Histórico de clasificaciones de LóPEZ MARCO, MANUEL

Fecha Prueba P. Gral PCat T. Ofic. Ritmo
14/11/2021 III Gran Carrera del Mediterráneo SUP Race 132 9 01:51:54 0
10/10/2021 IV Open Beach race Aloha Sport 11 9 00:40:10 0
02/10/2021 Sevilla SUP GAMES 10 0 00:01:17
26/09/2021 Costa Blanca Sup Challenge 15 11 02:00:24 0
13/06/2021 VIII SUP Race playas de El Campello Alicante 69 3 01:01:46 0
16/05/2021 BLUE VALLEY SUP RACE 2021 82 6 01:25:38
15/11/2020 II Gran carrera del Mediterráneo SUP RACE 32 1 02:20:38 0
08/03/2020 III OPEN SUP RACE MARINA BURRIANANOVA NF 0 00:00:00 0
01/03/2020 Regata "La Mar de Bien" El Perelló 4 4 01:23:20 0
17/11/2019 III Open Beach race Aloha Sport. 2 2 01:03:06 0
03/11/2019 I Gran carrera del Mediterráneo SUP RACE 15 3 00:20:53 0
06/10/2019 Oliva-SUP 2 2 00:56:05 0
28/09/2019 Benigar Sup Challenge - Campeonato España Sup Race LD 14 14 01:05:32 0
16/06/2019 VII SUP Race playas de El Campello Alicante 5 5 00:19:37 0
19/05/2019 World SUP Festival Costa Blanca - CMSR 5 5 00:16:39
18/05/2019 World SUP Festival Costa Blanca - EUROTOUR 21 3 00:30:16
05/05/2019 7º Open de SUP de Torrevieja 4 4 00:43:58 0
13/04/2019 Gran Premio SUP Meridiano Águilas - CMS 2019 4 4 00:38:54
07/04/2019 III Patacona SUP Challenge - CMS 2019 4 4 00:21:48
10/03/2019 II Open de SUP Burriana - CMS 2019 5 5 00:42:07 0
11/11/2018 II Open Beach race Aloha Sport 26 6 00:40:42 0
27/10/2018 Sevilla SUP GAMES 8 8 00:00:00
23/09/2018 Oliva-SUP 23 6 00:35:21
03/06/2018 Arenales del Sol SUP Elche 8 8 00:26:30
02/06/2018 World SUP Festival - Regata costera 27 9 01:32:19 15:23
20/05/2018 Patacona SUP Challenge II 9 7 00:36:48
04/03/2018 República SUP Alicante 19 5 00:36:37 0
12/11/2017 3ª BEACH RACE JÁVEA 14 6 00:35:52 0
08/10/2017 Torrevieja-SUP 13 4 00:27:34
17/09/2017 Campoamor-SUP 14 7 00:21:27
18/06/2017 V SUP Race playas de El Campello Alicante 9 5 00:17:30 10:56
07/05/2017 Marina de Dénia SUP-RACE 6 6 00:00:00 0
16/04/2017 Arenales del Sol SUP Elche 6 5 00:14:41 5:52
09/04/2017 República SUP Alicante 8 5 00:21:53 0
01/04/2017 Patacona-Alboraia Mediterranean SUP-RACE 10 6 00:28:24 10:39