Inscrit@s



II BATTLE OF THE SUP

   
   39 inscritos
Nombre Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
ALONSO LóPEZ, ALEJANDRO PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite
BARRENA VITORES, MARIA REPUBLICA SUP BILBAO Élite
BLIN GóMEZ, INéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 14
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 16
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 12
BROTONS MORENO, CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 8
COLLADO BáRCENA, NATALIA ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 14
COLOMA YGUAL, JAVIER WATER SPORT PARRES ELCHE Élite
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN C. DEP. PARRES SANTA POLA EL ALTET Sub 16
DíAZ CARRASCO, VíCTOR ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 16
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, JACOBO CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, JACOBO CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
FERRE MACIA, BERTA CLUB DEP. PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 12
FERRE MACIA, BERTA CLUB DEP. PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 12
FERRE MACIA, LAIA CLUB DEP. PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 14
FERRE MACIA, LAIA CLUB DEP. PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 14
FUENTES ALARCóN, MANUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ORIHUELA COSTA Élite
GARCíA ARACIL, JORGE ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Élite
HERRANZ SANZ, MARTA REPUBLICA SUP-CNCB ALICANTE Sub 16
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO LECLERCQ SUP TEAM DENIA Élite
LLORET PASTOR, MAR ALOHA SPORT MUTXAMEL Sub 18
LLORET PASTOR, MAR ALOHA SPORT MUTXAMEL Sub 18
LOPEZ JOVER, NEREA ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 14
LOPEZ JOVER, JUAN ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 16
MANENTI HERNANDEZ, PEDRO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 18
MARTíNEZ GARCIA, ANDRES PARRESWATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite
MARTíNEZ GARCIA, ANDRES JAVIER PARRESWATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 16
MOLINA SANZ, JULIA NAUTICO.ALICANTE,COSTA BLANCA ALICANTE Sub 14
MOLINA SANZ, JULIA REPUBLICASUP.CNCB ALICANTE Sub 14
NOVOA BERNALDEZ, ALEJANDRO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 16
PERNIA MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB ALICANTE Sub 16
PONZO, ENZO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 10
PONZO SANTACANA, ENZO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 10
SANTURINO TESCH, MARTINA ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 12
SIMó, PEDRO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Élite
SIMó, PEDRO ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Élite
SORIANO CABRERA, CARLA DANIELLA ALOHASPORT MUCHAMIEL Sub 10
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 16
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 16