ABAD MOYA, IVáN |
BE WATERSPORT |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
ALBA CABOT, SERGIO |
BE WATER SPORT |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 Masc |
|
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Élite Fem |
|
ALBIOL SIMO, MANOLO |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Élite Masc |
|
ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Amateur Masc |
|
ALFONSO VILLANUEVA, LUIS |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Amateur Masc |
|
ALVAREZ LARREA, ALEJANDRO |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
ALVAREZ RÍOS, LAURA |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Sub 14 Fem |
|
AMBIT YORDANOV, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
BEWATER |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 Masc |
|
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
ANIA PRESA, MARIA JESUS |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Amateur Fem |
|
ARNAU MOLTó, PEDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Amateur Masc |
|
ARNAU VAELLO, PEDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 12 Masc |
|
ARRANDO PRADES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CLUB DEPORTIVO EOLO CASTELLóN |
GRAO CASTELLóN |
Amateur Masc |
|
BALCEVIC, MARK |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
BARBAROSA, ISABEL |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Élite Kahuna 50+ Fem |
|
BAROJA GARCIA, MARCOS |
CENTRAL DE SUP |
ALCOBENDAS |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
BARRACHINA, MARINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
2 ticket |
|
BARRACHINA PRADAS, Mª JOSE |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Amateur Fem |
|
BOTELLA COSTA, ALEJANDRO |
BE WATERSPORT |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
BOTELLA SABOGAL, FRANCISCO |
BE WATER |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 Masc |
|
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 12 Fem |
|
BRUNIAU, MICHEL |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
CASTELLóN |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
BURROWS, ANDY |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
PITLOCHRY |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
CONDE, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
DE FRUTOS, JOSE Mª |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN |
C. DEP. PARRES SANTA POLA |
EL ALTET |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
FERRE MACIA, LAIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 Fem |
|
FERRE MACIA, BERTA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 Fem |
|
FUENTES ALARCóN, MANUEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ORIHUELA COSTA |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
|
GARCíA ALCAIDE, NANNA |
PARRES |
GRANADA |
Amateur Fem |
|
GARCIA GABIDULLINA, VANESA |
PARRES WATER SPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 18 Fem |
|
GARCíA GóMEZ, LUIS |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL |
BE WATER SPORT |
SANTA POLA ( ALICANTE ) |
Sub 14 Masc |
|
GARCIA REJANO, ANTONIO |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
|
GARCíA VALERO, JOAN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
CAMPELLO |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
GATEAU PERIS, PABLO |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
DENIA |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
GOMÉZ, GONZALO |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Élite Masc |
|
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
3 ticket |
|
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO |
PARRES WATER SPORT |
TORREVIEJA |
Sub 18 Masc |
|
GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO |
PARRES WATER SPORT |
TORREVIEJA |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
GONZALEZ FAUBEL, PAULA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
GROSSI, ENRICO |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Élite Master 40 Masc |
|
GROSSI, NICOLA |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Sub 12 Masc |
|
GUILLéN FURIó, PEPE |
PADDLESURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Amateur Masc |
|
HERNANDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Masc |
|
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
DENIA |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
|
KOVALEVSKAYA, ALICIA |
BEWATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 Fem |
|
LOPEZ, ELVIRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
3 Camas |
|
LOPEZ, ELVIRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
3 ticket |
|
LóPEZ MARCOS, MANUEL |
BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 18 Masc |
|
MACIA CANDELA, ALICIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA |
SANTA POLA |
Amateur Fem |
|
MACIA CANDELA, ALICIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
MARBÁN GÓMEZ, JULIÁN |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Élite Master 40 Masc |
|
MARBÁN VALLES, GIANIRA |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Sub 8 |
|
MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, GONZALO |
SUPSKULL |
VALENCIA |
Amateur Masc |
|
MARTíNEZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
CLUB PARRES WATERSPORT |
TORREVIEJA |
Élite Masc |
|
MIRALLES VALERO, ÓSCAR |
BEWATER SPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
MIRON CASTILLO, ISABEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
|
MORALES DOMINGUEZ, NIEVES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
MORENO MOLINA, ADRIANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 Cama |
|
MORENO MOLINA, ADRIANA |
BE WATER SPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 Fem |
|
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER |
HOT SURF SHOP |
ALICANTE |
Élite |
|
MUñOZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO |
CLUB EOLO |
CASTELLóN |
Amateur Masc |
|
NAVARRO AMOROS, ELENA |
BE WATER SPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 12 Fem |
|
NúñEZ LóPEZ, MARCELA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
2 Camas |
|
OSCAR, ANIA BARRACHINA |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Élite Masc |
|
PABLO, ANIA BARRACHINA |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Élite Masc |
|
PANACH ABAD, TONI |
SUPSKULL RACE VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
Amateur Masc |
|
PARRES PUERTO, DANIEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
PELLICER DUATO, MAJO |
ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA |
ALGEMESI, VALENCIA |
Élite Fem |
|
PEREZ, TEO |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Sub 18 Masc |
|
PEREZ GOMEZ, JULIO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA |
GRANADA |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
PÉREZ REVERT, ERIC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ARENALES DEL SOL |
Sub 8 |
|
RACERO FELIP, PAULA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
REIGADAS, HELENE |
ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
|
RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
ROBLES LOPEZ, ALVARO |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Sub 16 Masc |
|
RUBERT MARQUéS, MARíA |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
VALL DE UIXó |
Amateur Fem |
|
RUIJTER, EDWIN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
RUIZ JORGE, CARMEN |
BEWATERS SPORTS |
SANTA POLA ALICANTE |
Sub 14 Fem |
|
RUIZ RONDA, EVA |
C. DEP. PARRES SANTA POLA |
EL ALTET |
Amateur Fem |
|
RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
|
SALAZAR LARA, MARIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 Cama |
|
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ, TOÑI |
BE WATERSPORTS |
MURCIA |
Amateur Fem |
|
SANTAMARIA SANDOVAL, MARCO |
BE WATERSPORTS |
MURCIA |
Sub 14 Masc |
|
SANTANA, CRISTIAN |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Élite Master 40 Masc |
|
SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
2 ticket |
|
SERRANO SEGARRA, EVA |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
BURRIANA |
Amateur Fem |
|
SIMO PIERA, LOLA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Fem |
|
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Masc |
|
SOLER LUMBRERAS, JORGE |
BE WATERSPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 Masc |
|
SORIA SOLANO, CRISTINA |
PARRES |
TORREVIEJA |
Amateur Fem |
|
TENA RIERA, MIGUEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO EOLO CASTELLON |
CASTELLON |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
|
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
TORRELLANO |
Sub 16 Masc |
|
VALERO JUAN, MARINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 Cama |
|
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MORAIRA |
Élite Masc |
|
VAN VEEN, MACHIEL |
BEWIKIWIKI SUP WEAR |
MORAIRA |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
|
VANEGAS NúñEZ, JUAN DANIEL |
BE WATER SPORTS |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 18 Masc |
|
VERCHILI, OSCAR |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
|
Amateur Masc |
|
VERDU FUENTES, JOAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 Cama |
|
VERDU FUENTES, JOAN |
BE WATER SPORTS SANTAPOLA |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 16 Masc |
|