Inscrit@s



III OPEN SUP RACE MARINA BURRIANANOVA

   
   104 inscritos
Nombre Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
ABAD MOYA, IVáN BE WATERSPORT SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
ALBA CABOT, SERGIO BE WATER SPORT SANTA POLA Sub 14 Masc
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Élite Fem
ALBIOL SIMO, MANOLO GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Élite Masc
ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Amateur Masc
ALFONSO VILLANUEVA, LUIS SURFERS CASTELLON Amateur Masc
ALVAREZ LARREA, ALEJANDRO SURFERS CASTELLON Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
ALVAREZ RÍOS, LAURA SURFERS CASTELLON Sub 14 Fem
AMBIT YORDANOV, MIGUEL ÁNGEL BEWATER SANTA POLA Sub 12 Masc
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
ANIA PRESA, MARIA JESUS PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Fem
ARNAU MOLTó, PEDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Amateur Masc
ARNAU VAELLO, PEDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 12 Masc
ARRANDO PRADES, FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO EOLO CASTELLóN GRAO CASTELLóN Amateur Masc
BALCEVIC, MARK BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
BARBAROSA, ISABEL SURFERS CASTELLON Élite Kahuna 50+ Fem
BAROJA GARCIA, MARCOS CENTRAL DE SUP ALCOBENDAS Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
BARRACHINA, MARINA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
BARRACHINA PRADAS, Mª JOSE PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Fem
BOTELLA COSTA, ALEJANDRO BE WATERSPORT SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
BOTELLA SABOGAL, FRANCISCO BE WATER SANTA POLA Sub 14 Masc
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 16 Masc
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 12 Fem
BRUNIAU, MICHEL SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLóN Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
BURROWS, ANDY LECLERCQ SUP TEAM PITLOCHRY Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
CONDE, LAURA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
DE FRUTOS, JOSE Mª INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN C. DEP. PARRES SANTA POLA EL ALTET Sub 16 Masc
FERRE MACIA, LAIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
FERRE MACIA, BERTA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 12 Fem
FUENTES ALARCóN, MANUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ORIHUELA COSTA Élite Master 40 Masc
GARCíA ALCAIDE, NANNA PARRES GRANADA Amateur Fem
GARCIA GABIDULLINA, VANESA PARRES WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 18 Fem
GARCíA GóMEZ, LUIS PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL BE WATER SPORT SANTA POLA ( ALICANTE ) Sub 14 Masc
GARCIA REJANO, ANTONIO PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Master 40 Masc
GARCíA VALERO, JOAN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES CAMPELLO Sub 16 Masc
GATEAU PERIS, PABLO LECLERCQ SUP TEAM DENIA Sub 16 Masc
GOMÉZ, GONZALO SURFERS CASTELLON Élite Masc
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO INDEPENDIENTE 3 ticket
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO PARRES WATER SPORT TORREVIEJA Sub 18 Masc
GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO PARRES WATER SPORT TORREVIEJA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
GONZALEZ FAUBEL, PAULA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
GROSSI, ENRICO SURFERS CASTELLON Élite Master 40 Masc
GROSSI, NICOLA SURFERS CASTELLON Sub 12 Masc
GUILLéN FURIó, PEPE PADDLESURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Masc
HERNANDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Masc
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO LECLERCQ SUP TEAM DENIA Élite Master 40 Masc
KOVALEVSKAYA, ALICIA BEWATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
LOPEZ, ELVIRA INDEPENDIENTE 3 Camas
LOPEZ, ELVIRA INDEPENDIENTE 3 ticket
LóPEZ MARCOS, MANUEL BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 18 Masc
MACIA CANDELA, ALICIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Amateur Fem
MACIA CANDELA, ALICIA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
MARBÁN GÓMEZ, JULIÁN SURFERS CASTELLON Élite Master 40 Masc
MARBÁN VALLES, GIANIRA SURFERS CASTELLON Sub 8
MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, GONZALO SUPSKULL VALENCIA Amateur Masc
MARTíNEZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CLUB PARRES WATERSPORT TORREVIEJA Élite Masc
MIRALLES VALERO, ÓSCAR BEWATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc
MIRON CASTILLO, ISABEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Élite Master 40 Fem
MORALES DOMINGUEZ, NIEVES INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
MORENO MOLINA, ADRIANA INDEPENDIENTE 1 Cama
MORENO MOLINA, ADRIANA BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Fem
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER HOT SURF SHOP ALICANTE Élite
MUñOZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO CLUB EOLO CASTELLóN Amateur Masc
NAVARRO AMOROS, ELENA BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12 Fem
NúñEZ LóPEZ, MARCELA INDEPENDIENTE 2 Camas
OSCAR, ANIA BARRACHINA PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Masc
PABLO, ANIA BARRACHINA PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Masc
PANACH ABAD, TONI SUPSKULL RACE VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur Masc
PARRES PUERTO, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
PELLICER DUATO, MAJO ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA ALGEMESI, VALENCIA Élite Fem
PEREZ, TEO SURFERS CASTELLON Sub 18 Masc
PEREZ GOMEZ, JULIO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA GRANADA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
PÉREZ REVERT, ERIC CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 8
RACERO FELIP, PAULA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
REIGADAS, HELENE ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA PLAYA DE GANDIA Élite Master 40 Fem
RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
ROBLES LOPEZ, ALVARO SURFERS CASTELLON Sub 16 Masc
RUBERT MARQUéS, MARíA PADDLE SURF BURRIANA VALL DE UIXó Amateur Fem
RUIJTER, EDWIN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
RUIZ JORGE, CARMEN BEWATERS SPORTS SANTA POLA ALICANTE Sub 14 Fem
RUIZ RONDA, EVA C. DEP. PARRES SANTA POLA EL ALTET Amateur Fem
RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Élite Master 40 Fem
SALAZAR LARA, MARIA JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 1 Cama
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ, TOÑI BE WATERSPORTS MURCIA Amateur Fem
SANTAMARIA SANDOVAL, MARCO BE WATERSPORTS MURCIA Sub 14 Masc
SANTANA, CRISTIAN SURFERS CASTELLON Élite Master 40 Masc
SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
SERRANO SEGARRA, EVA PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Fem
SIMO PIERA, LOLA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Fem
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite Masc
SOLER LUMBRERAS, JORGE BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 Masc
SORIA SOLANO, CRISTINA PARRES TORREVIEJA Amateur Fem
TENA RIERA, MIGUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO EOLO CASTELLON CASTELLON Élite Master 40 Masc
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 16 Masc
VALERO JUAN, MARINA INDEPENDIENTE 1 Cama
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES INDEPENDIENTE MORAIRA Élite Masc
VAN VEEN, MACHIEL BEWIKIWIKI SUP WEAR MORAIRA Élite Kahuna +50 Masc
VANEGAS NúñEZ, JUAN DANIEL BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 18 Masc
VERCHILI, OSCAR SURFERS CASTELLON Amateur Masc
VERDU FUENTES, JOAN INDEPENDIENTE 1 Cama
VERDU FUENTES, JOAN BE WATER SPORTS SANTAPOLA SANTA POLA Sub 16 Masc