Inscrit@s



VII 8K Falla Portal de Valldigna. APLAZADA

   
   36 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALTUR SáNCHEZ, A. JAVIER Veterans A masc ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
APARISI CISCAR, RAUL Veterans B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ARMENGOL SIERRA, VICENT Veterans A masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BALLESTER MIñANA, RUFO Veterans A masc MOSTATXETS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BELTRAN GARCIA, JOAN Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CAMARENA COLOMAR, MARIO Veterans A masc LLIURE COM EL SOL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Veterans A fem CA GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Veterans A masc C.C. GARBI VILLALONGA
CHOVER MONTOYA, VICENT Menors masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CORELLA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO Sèniors masc C. A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CREMADES GRAU, MOISèS Veterans B masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
DESPREZ, EMILY Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESCRIHUELA PALOMARES, EDUARDO Veterans A masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA Júnior fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESTRUCH CRESPO, JOAQUíN Veterans A masc LOS PEREZOSOS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FAYOS VILLANUEVA, JOSEP Veterans C masc ARREU CAURIES TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FELIS GRAU, JUAN JOSé Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GARCÍA MANSANET, LUIS Veterans A masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GASCóN CLAR, JUAN BTA Veterans A masc CA PITEROT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GóMEZ ENGUIX, JUAN BTA Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA Veterans A fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GRAU BEL•LAN, LUIS Veterans A masc IBÉRICO TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Sèniors masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Sèniors masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
JUAN CHOVER, DAVID Veterans A masc IBÉRICO TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MAFE ESCRIVA, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterans A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MARTíNEZ FAHERTY, DEMIAN Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ORTEGA SALOM, SILVIA Sèniors fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PONS ESPí, MANOLO Veterans B masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PONS MELó, EMILIO FELIPE Veterans B masc ARREU CAURIES TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
RIPOLL MENENT, JUAN Veterans A masc IBÉRICO TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE FACUNDO Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM Veterans A fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS GANDIA, SANTI Veterans A masc IBÉRICO TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TERUEL ALCAIDE, JOSE NICOLáS Veterans A masc LLIURE COM EL SOL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA