Inscrit@s



V Travesía Clara Morales

   
   212 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
MOCHOLI CARRASCOSA, ENRIQUE Vet A masc 100%TEAM BENETUSSER BENETUSSER
PADILLA PAULA, MJOSE Vet A fem 100%TEAM BENETUSSER BENETUSSER
CARO CABELLO, NURIA Vet A fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
GARCIA MORATALLA, DANIEL Sénior D masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
RECHE CAMPAYO, JOSé MIGUEL Vet C masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA POBLA DE FARNALS
CUCARELLA MONTELL, JOVI Sénior C masc CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
PEREZ PLA, ANDRES Vet C masc CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA LLOSA DE RANES
MEZQUIDA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL Vet A masc A.R. PATERNA VALÈNCIA
PEÑARRUBIA SORIANO, AGUSTÍN Vet C masc A.R. PATERNA VALÈNCIA
ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Vet C masc GUERRER@S VALENCIA
TORRES CANDEL, JOSé MANUEL Vet C masc GUERRER@S VALENCIA
BERMEJO CAPILLA, VICTOR Sénior D masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MELIANA
GONZALEZ VEGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior D masc CDM AVANT MONCADA ALBUIXECH
FOLGADO GARCÍA, ISABEL Sénior C fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Vet A masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
CHUMILLAS, ADRIAN Sénior B masc CLUB NATACION CUENCA CUENCA
OCAÑA MORENO, JOSE DAVID Vet B masc CLUB NATACION CUENCA CUENCA
ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Vet A masc TRILAVALL LA VALL DUIXO
FERNáNDEZ CLIMENT, PAU Sénior D masc TRILAVALL LA VALL DUIXO
ARC, CORALIE Sénior B fem . VALENCIA
MARTINEZ SETIEN, LORENA Sénior B fem CT HURACAN VALENCIA
ÁLVAREZ MACHIRANT, JUAN Vet C masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARÍTIMS VALENCIA
DEJEAN, HÉCTOR Sénior C masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARÍTIMS VALENCIA
FAUS CANET , MARC Vet B masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA REAL DE GANDíA
GARCIA GOMEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
DíAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Vet D masc TODOS PUEDEN NADAR VALèNCIA
SáNCHEZ SENDRA, BEATRIZ Sénior D fem TODOS PUEDEN NADAR VALèNCIA
BELINCHóN CUESTA, JORGE Sénior A masc CLUB NATACIóN CUENCA CUENCA
CHUMILLAS AMOR, SILVIA Sénior A fem CLUB NATACIóN CUENCA CUENCA
IBáñEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Vet C masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Vet D masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Sénior C masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Vet B masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MARTINEZ SORIA, TOMAS Vet B masc C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
VICENTE FERRER, JORGE Sénior B masc C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT VALENCIA
BASTIDA MAGRANER, ALEJANDRO Sénior D masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Vet A masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
AñO FENOLLAR, CAMILO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BARON OLASO, JORDI Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
NOGUERA GABRIEL, VICENTE Vet A masc SOC NATACIó TURíS REQUENA
SANMARTIN FITA, PILAR Vet C fem NATACION CDUPV SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
CREMADES BARROS, JOAQUIN Vet A masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA BELLREGUARD
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Vet A masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA PILES
BUENO HORCAJADAS, JUAN Vet C masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Vet A fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Sénior C masc CN VILA-REAL VALL DE UXO
TORMO DIAGO , VICEN Sénior C fem CN VILA-REAL LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
AGUIRRE CANO , JOSE Vet A masc PCM TRIATLON MISLATA MISLATA
CASTELLS FERRANDO, DAMIAN Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BUJALANCE AZORIN, DESIREE Sénior C fem PATACONA VALENCIA
DAMIA LOPEZ, CARMINA Vet B fem PATACONA VALENCIA
FUERTES MARTINEZ, CARLOS Vet D masc CLUB TRIATHLON CULLERA CULLERA
JEREZ BARBERá , JUANJO Vet B masc CLUB TRIATLON CULLERA CULLERA
DíAZ BELDA, JORGE Sénior B masc NO VALENCIA
YBARRA GARCíA, CELIA Sénior B fem CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
PULIDO ASENSIO, JONATHAN Sénior C masc RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
ENGUIXDE CUBBER, FABIAN Vet A masc CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA XàTIVA
GONZALEZ PLA, GERMAN Vet A masc CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA XàTIVA
CARBONELL ARRIBAS, DAVID Sénior D masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, EVELIO Vet D masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
DOMENECH HERNANI, CARLA Sénior A fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
LóPEZ GARCíA, RUBéN Sénior A masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
CARRIóN HARO, AMPARO Vet D fem LIBRE CHESTE
PALMERO GONZáLEZ, LUIS Vet C masc LIBRE TURIS
FERRANDO GARRIDO, GUILLERMO Vet C masc CYCLONES YC. T PATACONA ALBORAYA
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Vet A masc CYCLONES Y C. N PATACONA VALENCIA
BUFFONI, DAVIDE ANTONIO Vet B masc 365RIDER VALENCIA
MARTIN TORTAJADA, DANIEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTINEZ LUCAS, FRANCISCO Vet B masc DSC ALBACETE SWIM ALBACETE
PEREZ, SORAYA Vet A fem DSC ALBACETE SWIM ALBACETE
BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Vet D masc CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA BÉTERA
DE LA CUADRA RIBES, PABLO Vet C masc CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA LA CANYADA - PATERNA
ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Vet A masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALECNIA
MATEU SANCHIS , ALVARO Vet A masc NATACIÓN CDUPV SAGUNTO
PEDRóS, RICARDO Vet A masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA PILES
RENARD, CLARA Sénior D fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA CULLERA
ESTIVALIS TORRENT, KIKE Vet C masc ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA Vet B masc ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BELDA BENEITO, MARIA Sénior D fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA TORRENT
CABAñAS LóPEZ, DAISY Sénior C fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA TORRENT
SANCHO ESPINOS, ENRIQUE Sénior B masc CLUB ATLETISME XáTIVA CANALS
BURRUCHAGA SOLA, ALBA Sénior B fem FORUS VALENCIA
GUZMAN LEYVA, RAFA Vet B masc FORUS VALENCIA
BORNAY GARCIA, ANSELMO Vet B masc FORUS VALENCIA
MULERO MARTI, MARISA Sénior D fem FORUS VALENCIA
MARTINEZCASTAñO, JORGE Vet B masc FORUS VALENCIA
ORTIZ MARTIN, HELENA Sénior C fem FORUS VALENCIA
WOOD, CLAIRE Vet C fem SóC TúRIS NATACIó VILAMARXANT
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER Vet C masc PICASSENT ALCACER
ABELLA MOLES, PILAR Sénior B fem RCN DELFíN ALQUERíAS
MORANT VARO , LYDIA Sénior C fem RCN DELFíN GANDIA
BLáZQUEZ MOLINA, SERGIO Sénior D masc CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE ALBACETE
MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Sénior B fem CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE BENIDORM
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Vet A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
ALBA ESCRICHE , MIGUEL Sénior C masc AVANTMONCADA ALFARA
HERZBERG FLORES , JOACHIM Vet A masc AVANTMONCADA FOIOS
SÁNCHEZ LOZANO, ISABEL Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VICENTE SÁNCHEZ, SONIA Vet B fem PATACONA ALBORAYA
COSTA MARCO, JOAQUíN Sénior D masc A.R. PATERNA VALENCIA
FERRER ESPINOSA, MARíA Sénior C fem A.R. PATERNA VALENCIA
MIRAVET BERGON, MURIEL Vet B fem ISPORT BURJASSOT
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Vet D masc CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA BETERA
PEREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Vet C masc CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA ALDAIA
CERVERA ALEMANY, VICENT Vet C masc NUEVOPELOTON TORRENT
LLAVATA, JORGE Vet B masc NUEVOPELOTON TORRENT
ARéVALO, JOSE Sénior D masc C. N. FUENLABRADA MADRID
OLIYNYK, ALINA Sénior B fem C. N. HALEGATOS MADRID
LLENAS GOMEZ, JORDI Vet B masc TRIBOOST MADRID
VICENTE MORALES, MARIO Vet A masc COREBO MADRID
LAKKIS CASES, LAILA Sénior D fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
PERIS LLOBREGAT, EMILIO Vet A masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
BOTELLA BERNAD, EVA MARíA Vet C fem NINGUNO VALENCIA
HERNáNDEZ BRIONES, TERESA Vet C fem NINGUNO VALENCIA
BORREGO GOMEZ , PAULA Vet A fem TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
MARTí PEDRO, TANIA Sénior D fem TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
GIMENO CALABUIG, ALEJANDRO Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
NúñEZ CARRASCO , FERRAN Sénior B masc SANUS VITAE TEAM CHIVA
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL Sénior D masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
LóPEZ MORENO , RAFAEL Sénior C masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
SANCHEZ, ADELINA Vet E fem CLUB NATACION TURIS CHIVA
VILLARROEL , NACHO Vet C masc SOC NATACIó TURIS CHIVA
GRIñO SANMARTIN, PASCUAL Vet B masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA MISLATA
PERRET, HAIZE Sénior C fem RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA BAYONNE (FRANCIA)
OLMOS RAMON, JOSE LUIS Sénior D masc HURACAN THE BIKE RUN PATERNA
SANCHIDRIAN SANCHEZ, IVAN Sénior D masc PLAYAS DE CASTELLóN RAFELBUñOL
TEBAR BAILO, ORLANDO Vet B masc NO VALENCIA
VERESHCHAGINA, ANTONINA Vet A fem MYSWIM ALBORAYA
ROBLES ESCRIVA, JOEL Sénior A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Sénior B masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BOU BERNABEU , MIGUEL Promesas masc AQUATIC LES MARINES LA NUCíA
HUERTAS IGLESIAS , DAVID Sénior C masc MONTEVERDE MADRID
CUBILLO CAPUZ, PABLO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
NAVARRO CASES , SERGIO Sénior A masc CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TERUEL
NAVARRO CASES , SILVIA Promesas fem CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TERUEL
BONET MIRANDA, LISI Vet C fem CLUB NATACIÓN ALBORAYA ALBORAYA
MIRANDA BONET, TONO Vet C masc DELFIN VALENCIA
DE FEZ GARZóN, ÁNGEL Vet B masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
LLORENS SáNCHEZ, ANA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CAPOTE NAVARRO, ADRIáN Sénior D masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
GARCíA TERUEL, DANIEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
BRUNO GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL Vet B masc TAULAINS ALFAFAR ALFAFAR
PIQUER ROSELLO, SANTIAGO Vet B masc RUNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
IZQUIERDO PAJUELO, ANA Vet A fem CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNAL
MARTIN DEL BARRIO , JESUS Vet A masc CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA Vet B fem EM EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA Vet B fem EM EL OLIVAR CARTAGENA
CAMARASA BAÑO, ENRIQUE Vet B masc CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA MOIXENT
SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C masc CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA XATIVA
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Vet D fem TEAM 3FDC ROCAFORT
RUBINI PUIG, BORO Vet E masc TEAM 3 FDC VALENCIA
AUBERT, JULIEN Sénior D masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
TRULLAS ARIAS, JORDI Vet B masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
GINER HERNáNDEZ, SANDRA Sénior B fem CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA XàTIVA
SANCHO ESPINóS, PAULA Sénior C fem CLUB ATLETISME XàTIVA CANALS
BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Vet A masc CN VILA-REAL BORRIANA
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Vet B masc VILASWIM FONDISTES NULES
MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
OLMOS RAMÓN, MARÍA Vet A fem CN SEDAVí VALENCIA MASTER VALENCIA
PALMESI, CORRADO Vet A masc TEAM37 PICANYA
SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Vet B masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA QUART DE POBLET
FERNáNDEZ UZAL, LUIS Vet F masc C. N. PATACONA VALENCIA
MONERA GARCíA, PABLO Vet A masc C. N. PATACONA VALENCIA
ACEITUNA SIMON, JOSE MIGUEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ , MARIO Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
BADIA GRAU, BELEN Vet C fem PECECILLOS PATERNA
GEA VALDIVIA, JOSE Vet B masc PECECILLOS VILAMARXANT
MONTANER MORERA, JOSEP Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
PEDRERO BONILLO, LUIS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Sénior D masc VILASWIM VILA-REAL
SALA CUBEDO, MARTA Vet A fem VILASWIM VILA-REAL
GIL SUáREZ, ÓSCAR Sénior B masc SAMARUCS SAGUNT
RODRIGUEZ TALAVERA, CRISTINA Sénior B fem SAMARUCS VALENCIA
ALóS VELERT, SERGIO Vet B masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
ESPARZA CASTILLO, BEATRIZ Vet B fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Sénior D masc RESISTENTIAT3 VALENCIA
DALLAKIAN, ROBERT Vet A masc RESISTENTIAT3 VALENCIA
HERRERO GOMEZ, MARTA Sénior B fem NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
URIBELARREA CASTILLO , ROSARIO Vet A fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
PéREZ PASCUAL, JORGE Sénior C masc CD PIRATAS TERUEL TERUEL
VILLARROYA, SERGIO Sénior C masc IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREM TERUEL
GRAU MARCO, ANA Sénior C fem C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
VILAR CERVERó, MARçAL Vet B masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
LARA PEREZ, TOMAS Vet A masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA MISLATA
PRIETO JIMENEZ, CARLOS Sénior D masc C. T. A CORRE-CUITA MANISES
BIOSCA, ALEJANDRO Sénior B masc TRIPUZOL PUZOL
CLARAMUNT SIELVA, AITANA Promesas fem TRIPUZOL PUZOL
DELTELL APARICIO, DAVID Vet C masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet D masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
FUENTES, VICENTE Vet A masc NATACIóN CDUPV SAGUNTO
MURRIA, DAVID Vet C masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
TORRES ESCURIOLA, DÉBORA Vet B fem TRIBOOST MADRID
GARCIA-ROMAN RAMIREZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet B masc SWOC GODELLA
MILLO, RICHARD Vet D masc SWOC GODELLA
ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENTE Vet D masc TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
SIMó ESTEVE, LURDES Vet C fem TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
JULIO GINER, MARINA Sénior C fem CT HURACAN BENICULL DEL XUQUER
RODRIGUEZ SABATER, FRANCISCO ALEIXANDRE Sénior C masc CT HURACAN CARCAIXENT
DIAGO CRISOL, RUBéN Sénior D masc TRILAVALL LA VALL D'UIXó
PARSONS, BENN Sénior D masc TRILAVALL LA VALL D'UIXó
CEBRIAN PALúD, GAIZKA Sénior A masc SWOC TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
MILLO, PAO Promesas masc SWOC TEAM GODELLA,CAMPOLIVAR
ARENAS MICO, JAVIER Vet B masc NO VALENCIA
ATIENZA NAVARRO, ALFONSO Vet B masc NO VALENCIA
FERNáNDEZ SABATé, MANEL Vet C masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Vet B fem NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
PEREZ MARSA, ENRIQUE Vet B masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet D masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA ALBORAYA