Inscrit@s



XIX Cursa popular Penya Real. MENORS

   
   235 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Barrufets fem C. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
ALAYA RUIZ, ARIADNE Alevins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ALCOLEA, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
ALFARO BALAGUER, JUANO Vet D Masc PENYA REAL REAL DE GANDIA
ALMARZA MORENO, DIEGO Vet B Fem CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA BENIOPA
ALMIñANA CUQUERELLA, LUCIA Vet A Fem TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
APARISI FLORES, VICENTA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
ARBONA MARTíNEZ, HUGO Alevins masc TEIKA GANDIA
AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet B Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO Vet C Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
ARNAU ARTÉS, NICOLÁS Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
ARNAU ARTÉS, PABLO Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
ASCÓ SIGNES, MARC Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
B C, MAYTE Senior Fem CAMALLAES MIRAMAR
BAÑULS ALMIÑANA, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BAñULS ESCOLANO, JOANFRAN Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
BAÑULS ESTRUCH, AUSIAS Infantils masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
BATALLER, JOTA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BELLA HERRERO, JOSE Vet B Fem TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BENAVENT FERRI, ALICIA Vet A Fem C.C TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet C Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
BLASCO, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BLASCO BAÑULS, CRISTINA Vet D Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BLASCO BLAY, GEMMA Alevins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
BLASCO LóPEZ, NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C.EL GARBI GANDIA
BLAY PONS, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
BOBANTE FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
BOFÓ BOFÍ, JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
BOIX BOIX, BELEN Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BOSCÁ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES REAL DE GANDIA
BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO Vet D Masc GRUP CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Senior Fem C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
CALAFAT BOIX, LLUíS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA POTRIES
CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Senior Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
CANOVES CLIMENT, CESAR Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. MIRAMAR
CANTOS BLASCO, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc BANCO SANTANDER SIMAT
CARBO BUFANTE, JULIA Vet C Fem CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA
CARBONELL SERRANO, DAVID Junior Masc TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM
CASTELLà FUSTER, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CATALA MARTI, PAU Benjamins masc C.A.MIRAMAR CENT CAMES GANDíA
CAUDELI MARTíNEZ, DANIEL Senior Masc NINGUNO ALMOINES
CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE DAIMUS
CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON BENIGàNIM
CHAVELI GÓMEZ, LLORENç Vet B Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL DE BARX BARX
CHORRO ALCáZAR, ATZAHARA Mini Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
COLL CARDONA, SERGI Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
COLLINSON, ANAIA HOPE Alevins fem LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA BELLREGUARD
CUERDA LLOPIS, FABIO Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Vet C Masc DUOMOIXENT MOIXENT
DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
DEUSA NADAL, PETA Vet C Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME Vet A Masc PEñA MOIKANS TOSALNOU
ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
ESCRIBIRLA GONZALEZ, MAR Mini Barrufets fem SIMAT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCRIVá BATALLER, FERNANDO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
ESCRIVA COLOMAR, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ, ERUN Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA XERACO
ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ, YAEL Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA XERACO
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
ESTELA CAMACHO, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
ESTELA DEL CERRO, MANEL Benjamins masc REAL DE GANDíA CF REAL DE GANDíA
ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc ONDARA TRI SPORT ONDARA
ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, JOSE JAIME Vet D Masc CC GARBI GANDIA
FAUS MORANT, IVáN Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDíA
FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc PEAKY BLINDERS SUECA
FIGUERES ORCHILLERS, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE Vet C Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FORNÉS BLÁZQUEZ, CELIA Alevins fem C.A. GATA GATA
FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
FUSTER PEDRO, CLARA Benjamins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GARCIA, CARLES Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA, NEREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc C. C. EL GARBÍ GANDÍA
GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA GINER, DANIELA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
GARCIA GINER, BORJA Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
GARCIA MILLET, ROSER Vet B Fem GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
GARCIA SIGNES, ENZO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
GARCIA SIGNES, ALEXANDRA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
GARCIA TARRAGONA, IZAN Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
GEA FLUIXA, TERE Vet F Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDíA
GILABERT BERMúDEZ, JUANJO Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRá GANDIA
GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN Vet B Masc LA NUCIA BENIDORM
GILSBERT MASCARELL, REME Vet D Fem L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GONZALEZ DURAN, CARLOS Infantils masc C. A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZALEZ MONTERO, BAUTI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GUEROLA ESCRIVA, AITANA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
HERRERO NUñO, DOLO Vet C Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
HMATA HMATA, HAYAT Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
JULIà, JèSSICA Junior Fem THE KENYAN URBAN WAY TERRATEIG
JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
KUCHARSKA, JOANNA MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
LAPORTA GARCIA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
LINARES ORDAZ, DUNIA CARIDAD Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
LLINARES VIDAL, QUIQUE Infantils masc CC SARGANTANA BENIARJO
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc C. A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
LLOPIS SANFÉLIX, JOEL Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PALMA DE GANDIA
LLORET GUERRERO, LORENZO Senior Masc WINDSPORTS DAIMÚS GANDIA
LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
MANEA MANEA, ANDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDÍA
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDíA
MARCO COSTA, TONI Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
MARCO DELGADO, DAVID Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDÍA
MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PALMERA
MARCO MUÑOZ, ALVARO Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
MARI FUNES, LORENZO Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
MARTÍN VAZ, IKER Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PALMA DE GANDIA
MARTINEZ PáRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MAS HERNANDEZ, ADELA Vet C Fem C.A. MONTAVERNER BELGIDA
MAS PEREZ, AMPARO Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF MIRAMAR
MASCARELL BAñULS, XAVI Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
MASCARELL BAñULS, JúLIA Mini Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL Vet A Masc C. A. SAFOR TEIKA PALMA DE GANDíA
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF EL REAL DE GANDIA
MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
MESTRE NúñEZ, MARIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MOMPó BENEYTO, OSCAR Senior Masc 3 REPTES TRIATLó L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
MONZó FUSTER, INMA Vet C Fem CC GARBI GANDIA
MORAGUES, BORJA Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF MIRAMAR
MORALES PEREZ, JOHAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MORANT RODRIGUEZ, YERAY Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA ADOR
MORATAL RAMOS, JULEN Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
MORENO GUTIERREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MORENO MUñIZ, INOCENCIO Vet E Masc CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
MOROZ, STANISLAV Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MUñOZ CARBó, ERIC Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
MUñOZ CARBO, IVAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Vet D Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
NADAL ESCOLANO, LORENA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
NAVARRO MIñANA, JORGE Cadets masc C. A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
NAVARRO VAZ, HUGO Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GRAO DE GANDIA
NIKOLAEVA KOSEVA, TEODORA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHITA Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIáN Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ CANALS
ORTOLá SIGNES, CHRISTIAN Benjamins masc REAL DE GANDíA C. F REAL DE GANDíA
ORTOLá SIGNES, NAYRA Mini Barrufets fem REAL DE GANDíA C. F REAL DE GANDíA
PAJARóN MORERA, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
PASCUAL I CAMINO, JOAN Barrufets masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA EL REAL DE GANDIA
PASCUAL I CAMINO, LAIA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA EL REAL DE GANDIA
PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet E Masc CC EL GARBI GANDIA
PEIRó MOLIó, ADRIà Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
PEREZ GARCIA, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
PEREZ LORENTE, SONIA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
PéREZ MARTIN, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
PéREZ MARTIN, ALBA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
PEREZ REIG, DAVID Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
PERPIÑA GIRONA, DARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS Vet B Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
PONS FORNéS, ERIK Mini Barrufets masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
RAMIREZ BURGUERA, JOAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
RAMóN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
RAMON SANCHIS, NOA Barrufets fem CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM OLIVA
RAMON SEGURA, HUGO Benjamins masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
RAMOS ARGENTO, JOVI Vet A Masc CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI GANDIA
RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO Vet A Masc GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
RIERA TORRES, MANU Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
ROBLES, HILARIO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
ROBLES ESCRIVA, JOEL Junior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
ROBLES ESCRIVA, HECTOR Junior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE Vet C Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
ROCHER REIG, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc CA CENTCAMES TERRATEIG
RODRIGO, PACO Vet B Masc BENIARJO RUNNERS VALèNCIA
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet B Masc GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES BELLREGUARD POBLE
ROVIRA VILAPLANA, ALBA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
ROVIRA VILAPLANA, JULEN Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
RUIZ RUIZ, NEREA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
SALINAS GASPAR, JOSé MARíA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
SANCHIS PAJARON, MANOLO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
SANTAMARIA MONTANER, FREDERIC Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SANTOS ARANDA, PEDRO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE TALAVERA LA REINA
SASTRE ROIG, INMA Vet B Fem CA CAMETES PEDREGUER
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem C.D. MASKTRI GANDíA
SEMPERE GARCIA, RAFAEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA GANDIA
SERRA VALLES, XAVIER Vet D Masc C.A. L'ESPENTA LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
SERRANO GARRIDO, ERIK Benjamins masc REAL DE GANDíA C.F REAL DE GANDíA
SERRANO REQUEJO, ERIK Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA
SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SESE LEYVA, JOAQUíN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
SESE LEYVA, JENNIFFER Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF EL REAL DE GANDIA
SIGNES PEREZ, XAVI Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
SIMARRO APARISI, ANA Vet D Fem GRUP CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
SIMó GIMENEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PEGO
SOLA GIL, IñAKI Senior Masc EXOIL CF7 GANDIA
SOLER GARCíA, RICARD Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ATZENETA
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A.CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
TORRES, VICENT Senior Masc WINDSPORTS DAIMÚS GANDIA
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA ALMOINES
TUR SOLA, EVA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASI
VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Vet B Masc PABLO VALENCIA C.A GANDIA
VAYA PLA, LUCIA Vet B Fem TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
VERDú ANDRéS, RICHARD Vet B Masc C.A.CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM Vet B Masc GUIXA ESPORT DAIMúS
VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc DUOMOIXENT VALLADA
VILLALTA BALCAZAR, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA