Inscrit@s



II Travesía Lobos de Mar

   
   108 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AGUILAR QUESADA, CARLOS Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO LA VALL
ALONSO ALONSO, JOSE Máster D masc CEA BETERA
AMOROS JUAN, PILAR Máster C fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Máster C fem AUvTICLUB GANDIA
ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
BARBERA DOMENECH, TOMAS Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
BARTUREN ANTEPARA, PATRICIA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Máster D masc CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUIS Máster C masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLON
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESUS Máster E masc CLUB NATACIO SUECA
BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster B masc CN VILA-REAL
BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Júnior A masc AQUATIC LES MARINES
BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE
CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster D masc CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CERDA REVERTER, JOSé MIGUEL Máster D masc NADOS CASTELLóN
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster D fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
COSTA MARCO, JOAQUIN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE
CURTO PAYA, JORDI Máster A masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
DORADO, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDENT
DRAKE, CHARLES FRANCIS Máster E masc INDEPENDENT
ESBRI, OSCAR Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
ESCRIG TENA, ANGEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
FABREGAT MARTIN, CRISTINA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
FENOLLOSA BALDO, JAIME Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RICARDO Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
FERRER ESPINOSA, MARIA Máster A fem ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
FONELLOSA CIURANA, FELIP ENRIC Máster E masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
FUSTER, DAVID Máster B masc TRILAVALL
GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster C fem C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
GARCIA CASTILLLO, TONI Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster C masc NATACION CDUPV
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc CN VILA-REAL
GONZALVO PERETE, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N.ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓ
HARRIS MORA, CARLOS Máster B masc CLUB NATACIQ BENICARLQ
HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
IBAcEZ FERRER, ROSA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM
IBAcEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
JUAN RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE
LAZARO ORTIZ, VICTOR Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc GUERRER@S
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE
MARQUES FAS, RAMIRO Máster A masc TRILAVALL
MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster B masc CN SUECA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE Máster C masc FANATIC SWIM
MARTíNEZ SEGURA, MATIAS Máster B masc ALBACORA CASTELLóN
MASIA MARTI, EDUARDO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM
MASIA MATAIX, MARIA Júnior A fem VILA-SWIM
MATA ROMERO, CLARA Máster C fem VILA-SWIM
MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
MICO TARAZONA, VICENTE Máster C masc TRAVESSERS
MIRANDA GRACIA, RUBEN Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc CUAKTIC
MONZONIS, MANOLO Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc CDUPV
MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster C masc CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE
MUcOZ SANCHEZ, CESAR Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ORDAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster D masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
ORERO, MARIO Máster B masc MOTORCITOS VALENCIA
PEREZ BONILLA, DIEGO Júnior A masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
PEREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Máster C masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE Máster B masc INDEPENDENT
PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE Máster C fem C.N.ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓ
PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc BROMERA
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM
PRETEL QUILES, PACO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
PUERTO, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM
RAMOS, MARíA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RAMOS RIBELLES, ANNA Máster C fem VILA-SWIM
ROCA ESCUDER, JAVIER Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Júnior A fem CN VILA-REAL
ROIG PLANELLES, VICTOR Júnior A masc CN VILA-REAL
ROLDAN LAFUENTE, MARINA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster D masc NADOS
ROMERO SANTA, AMPARO Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROSADO ROLDáN, CARLOS Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LAPLANA
RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Máster A masc INDEPENDENT
RUBIO RUIZ, SANTIAGO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc AQUATIC LES MARINES
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster D masc NADOPATAS VALENCIA
SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN, NAGORE Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE
SANZ ADELL, GISELA Máster C fem CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM
SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA Júnior A fem ANIBE
SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc CLUB NATACI VINARS
SORLI QUERAL, DANIEL Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
TRILLES RUZ, SARA Sénior fem TRIATLON CASTELLON
VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
VIDA GOMERA, RAFAEL Sénior masc VILA-SWIM
VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLON
VILARIcO CERDA, GAUILLERMO Máster C masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
ZAMBRANA FONSECA, JOSE MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE