437 |
ABAD APARISI, ANDREA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
834 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
571 |
ABDELALI, RAZYN |
Sènior masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
ALBALAT |
15km |
|
|
469 |
ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
15km |
|
|
771 |
AGUILAR GARCIA, RAMON |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
770 |
AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
7km |
|
|
178 |
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME |
Veterà C masc |
S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM |
BENIMAMET |
15km |
|
|
989 |
ALARIO DEL OLMO, SALVA |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
802 |
ALBA CELDA, VICENT |
Veterà masc |
TRIAMICS SILLA |
SILLA |
7km |
|
|
33 |
ALBA CONDE, RAÜL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
286 |
ALBA MANRIQUE, GUILLEM |
Sènior masc |
TRIAMICS SILLA |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
232 |
ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
ADOR |
15km |
|
|
126 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
DAIMUS |
15km |
|
|
273 |
ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1018 |
ALBORCH LóPEZ, BORJA |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
440 |
ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT |
Veterà C masc |
REDOLAT TEAM |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
957 |
ALBORS SALES, RAMON |
Veterà masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
778 |
ALBUIXECH PERALES, LOURDES |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
711 |
ALCALá RIVERA, TONI |
Veterà masc |
OSON@CORRE |
XàTIVA |
7km |
|
|
134 |
ALCALá SáNCHEZ, RAúL |
Veterà B masc |
CLUB CORREDORES |
MADRID |
15km |
|
|
593 |
ALCAñIZ FAYOS, ELISA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
22 |
ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI |
Veterà B fem |
G.E. LES GERRES |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
15km |
|
|
850 |
ALCOVER GRAU, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
7km |
|
|
417 |
ALCOVER GRAU, NATI |
Sènior fem |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
CASTELLO DE LA RIBERA |
15km |
|
|
970 |
ALEIXANDRE QUILES, GUSTAVO |
Sènior masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
7km |
|
|
879 |
ALEMANY VILLLAR, IVAN |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIO |
7km |
|
|
587 |
ALMADA QUINTANA, NOEMI |
Veterà A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
405 |
ALMIÑANA FUERTES, REBECA |
Veterà A fem |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
407 |
ALMIÑANA FUERTES, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
881 |
ALMIÑANA FUERTES, JOSÉ LUIS |
Veterà masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
197 |
ALTUR GRAU, PEPE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1029 |
ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL |
Sènior masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
91 |
ALVAREZ GIL, JOAQUIN |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
539 |
ALVAREZ LLEONART, ESTEBAN |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
15km |
|
|
1014 |
AMADOR, MARíA |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
744 |
AMADOR MALONDA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
261 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
15km |
|
|
411 |
AMIL RODRíGUEZ, TOLO |
Veterà A masc |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
QUART DE POBLET |
15km |
|
|
154 |
ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC |
Sènior masc |
SHERPARTANOS |
ALMISERA |
15km |
|
|
73 |
ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. PILES |
PILES |
15km |
|
|
757 |
ANDUIG ALBORCH, JORGE |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
605 |
ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PLATJA DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
514 |
ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
123 |
APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. EL MUSSOL |
LA DROVA - BARX |
15km |
|
|
903 |
APARISI BARON, INMA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
876 |
APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
551 |
APARISI DIAZ, OSCAR |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
767 |
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA |
Veterà fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
VILLALONGA |
7km |
|
|
588 |
APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
396 |
ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
237 |
ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AJOS XATIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
296 |
ARASA DUARTE, ROMAN |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
421 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
ORBA |
15km |
|
|
427 |
ARBONA ESCRIVA, JUAN JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
9 |
ARJONA CABRERA, ANA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BARCELONA |
15km |
|
|
56 |
ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
512 |
ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO |
Veterà B masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
550 |
ARTéS IZQUIERDO, ZAIRA |
Sènior fem |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
798 |
ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIQUE |
Veterà masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
162 |
ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
298 |
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. EL FARO |
CALPE |
15km |
|
|
912 |
ASINS NAVARRO, DESAMPARADOS |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
7km |
|
|
41 |
AVILA RIBERO, RAFA |
Veterà B masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
15km |
|
|
240 |
AVILES CUENCA, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
268 |
AZORíN AZORIN, PASCUAL |
Veterà C masc |
NO HAY DOLOR |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
337 |
BALAGUER PASTOR, CARLES |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. CORBERA |
CORBERA |
15km |
|
|
999 |
BALBASTRE NAVARRO, MARIA DOLORES |
Veterà fem |
NóRDICA WALKING RIBARROJA |
MISLATA VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
608 |
BALLESTER DOMINGO, MARIA JOSé |
Veterà C fem |
CLUB ALMUSSAFES |
BENIFAIO |
15km |
|
|
517 |
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL |
Veterà A masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
916 |
BALLESTER MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
7km |
|
|
532 |
BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM |
Veterà B masc |
REDOLAT TEAM |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
5 |
BALLESTER VERCHER, NURA |
Veterà B fem |
C. ALPÍ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
755 |
BAñó ESPí, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
726 |
BAÑULS ASCÓ, FANY |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
529 |
BAÑULS NAVARRO, VICEN |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. AJOS XATIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
552 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
89 |
BARRES GIMENO, VICENT |
Sènior masc |
C.E. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1001 |
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
DAIMUS |
7km |
|
|
313 |
BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO |
Veterà C masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
PATERNA |
15km |
|
|
239 |
BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
250 |
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE |
Sènior masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
303 |
BELLA HERRERO, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
39 |
BELLON JIMENEZ, MERCEDES |
Veterà B fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
32 |
BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.D. SALADAR |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
418 |
BELLVER FORNET, VICTOR |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. CANALS |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
227 |
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
189 |
BELLVER MAHIQUES, ANDRES |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
15km |
|
|
505 |
BELTRÁN, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
150 |
BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
176 |
BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES |
Sènior masc |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
328 |
BENAVENT PEIRO, ISIDRO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
ROTOVA |
15km |
|
|
482 |
BENAVENT VIDAL, RAQUEL |
Veterà A fem |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
226 |
BENAVENT VILA, NOèLIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGàNIM |
15km |
|
|
976 |
BENEYTO MOMPó, FERMINET |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
965 |
BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
POTRIES |
7km |
|
|
497 |
BENITO DE PEDRO, MARIA |
Veterà A fem |
FISIOFUENLA |
GETAFE |
15km |
|
|
594 |
BERNABE, JAVI |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
15km |
|
|
913 |
BERTO TORRES, CLAUDIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
196 |
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
ONDARA |
15km |
|
|
365 |
BIOSCA BOLUDA, ROSA |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
141 |
BLACKMORE, ROS |
Veterà C fem |
SWALEDALE RUNNERS |
RICHMOND |
15km |
|
|
60 |
BLANCH RAMON, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
TEAM DAKAR |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
100 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
Veterà B fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
MURLA |
15km |
|
|
823 |
BLASCO BAÑULS, CRISTINA |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
173 |
BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
526 |
BLASCO GEA, XAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMúS |
15km |
|
|
269 |
BLASCO LóPEZ, NATALIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
265 |
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL |
Sènior masc |
MULTIESPORT |
BENITATXELL |
15km |
|
|
824 |
BOFÍ BOFÍ, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
165 |
BOFÍ CERVERA, JORDI |
Veterà A masc |
CASGAR-TRANS XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
297 |
BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUADASSUAR |
15km |
|
|
727 |
BOIX BOIX, BELéN |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
42 |
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ESPAñA |
15km |
|
|
590 |
BOIX SáNCHEZ, IVáN |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ARENALES DEL SOL |
15km |
|
|
331 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
Veterà A fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
428 |
BOLTA NAYA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
466 |
BOLUDA SANJUAN, MARIA JESUS |
Veterà A fem |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
475 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMóN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
922 |
BONET ASCó, SALVA |
Sènior masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
921 |
BONET MORENO, SALVA |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
784 |
BORDES RODRIGUEZ, MARíA |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
964 |
BORRàS I CHOFRE, SíLVIA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
586 |
BORREDA FELIU, JORDI |
Veterà A masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
918 |
BORRULL CORTéS, JUAN |
Veterà masc |
CLUB ÑEÑAES |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
548 |
BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
ALFAUIR |
15km |
|
|
344 |
BOSCà MASCAY, TONO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
821 |
BOSCà MONZó, ELIES |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
7km |
|
|
187 |
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
PLATJA DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
164 |
BOU MARTINEZ, JESUS |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h30' (rt 6' km) |
|
163 |
BOU MRTINEZ., SAGRARIO |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h30' (rt 6' km) |
|
937 |
BOU PORé, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
282 |
BOURNE, JAMES |
Veterà A masc |
C.A .BERNIA |
XALó |
15km |
|
|
142 |
BOWMER, NEIL |
Veterà C masc |
SWALEDALE RUNNERS |
RICHMOND |
15km |
|
|
919 |
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS |
Veterà masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
472 |
BRINES DONET, JORGE |
Veterà B masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
958 |
BUCETA LóPEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
BENEIXIDA |
7km |
|
|
151 |
BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
15km |
|
|
214 |
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
279 |
BURGUERA ORQUíN, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C. TRIATLÓ SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1027 |
BUSTAMANTE FONS, MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
569 |
BUTLER, ANNIE |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
BENITACHELL |
15km |
|
|
498 |
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID |
Veterà A masc |
BEER RUNNERS XABIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
63 |
CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
15km |
|
|
564 |
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE |
Veterà A masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
347 |
CABRERA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
749 |
CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA |
Sènior fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
737 |
CALATAYUD MONTORO, LLORENç |
Veterà masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
555 |
CAMARENA, JOVI |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
15km |
|
|
854 |
CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
POTRIES |
7km |
|
|
360 |
CAMARENA SALVADOR, PEPE |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
59 |
CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
TEAM DAKAR |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
561 |
CAMPILLO TENA, PAULA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
956 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
351 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
Sènior masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
955 |
CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Sènior masc |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
7km |
|
|
841 |
CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
254 |
CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PILES |
15km |
|
|
897 |
CANET SOLBES, ROBERTO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
730 |
CANTOS BLASCO, BEATRIZ |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1016 |
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR |
Veterà masc |
BANCO SANTANDER |
SIMAT |
7km |
|
|
330 |
CAñIZARES SOLER, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
426 |
CAPLLIURE PIERA, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà A masc |
COBARDES TEAM |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
53 |
CAPSI MARTI, JOSEP |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
LA LLOSA DE RANES |
15km |
|
|
837 |
CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. MONTAVERNER |
MONTAVERNE |
7km |
|
|
836 |
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
Veterà fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
86 |
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
223 |
CARDONA BERTó, JUAN |
Veterà A masc |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
15km |
|
|
733 |
CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIóN |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
370 |
CARRILLO ROMEO, ALFONSO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. TORRENT |
TORRENT K |
15km |
|
|
1015 |
CASANOVA, JORGE |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
97 |
CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO |
Sènior masc |
C.C. LA LLEBRE |
BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
849 |
CASAUDOUMECQ PLAZA, PEPE |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
359 |
CASCO SáNCHEZ-MOLINA, CRISTINA |
Sènior fem |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
TAVERNES BLANQUES |
15km |
|
|
390 |
CASTAñER TIMONER, JUANJO |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
1007 |
CASTELLO, JORGE |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
7km |
|
|
99 |
CASTELLó ALONSO, TONI |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
775 |
CASTELLO BOIGUES, ANGELA |
Sènior fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
180 |
CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
953 |
CATALà, NéSTOR |
Sènior masc |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
7km |
|
|
266 |
CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
105 |
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
15km |
|
|
1004 |
CAUDELI RIBES, ALBERTO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
790 |
CAURIN LASO, ALBERTO JOSE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
742 |
CAVIA, IGNACIO |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
473 |
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA |
Sènior fem |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
579 |
CAZALLA GARCíA, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà A masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
ADOR |
15km |
|
|
120 |
CERDÁ APARICIO, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
JOJO´S TRAIL |
L´OLLERIA |
15km |
|
|
455 |
CERROS ALMODOVAR, RUBEN |
Veterà A masc |
COBARDES TEAM |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
377 |
CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AGULLENT |
AGULLENT |
15km |
|
|
410 |
CHAPARRO NAVARRETE, ISA |
Veterà A fem |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
QUART DE POBLET |
15km |
|
|
155 |
CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
323 |
CHILOECHES RAMON, JUAN |
Veterà B masc |
KM3 XATIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
483 |
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
87 |
CHISBERT ALACREU, ANTONIO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASSENT |
15km |
|
|
545 |
CHOFRE PIRIS, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà B masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
988 |
CHOFRE TALENS, INMA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
109 |
CHORRO FRANKE, DANIEL |
Veterà A masc |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
373 |
CHOVA MORANT, SERGIO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
54 |
CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
57 |
CHULIA MILLET, TONI |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
845 |
CHULIA VELLO, MARIO |
Sènior masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
184 |
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
185 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN |
Veterà A masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA |
RÒTOVA |
15km |
|
|
584 |
CLAR BLASCO, JUAN JOSé |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
191 |
CLARI SANZ, NATALIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
502 |
CLAROS BENEYTO, PACO |
Veterà C masc |
CEU RUN |
ALMASSERA |
15km |
|
|
267 |
CLAVER VILLAGRASA, PRESE |
Veterà C fem |
NO HAY DOLOR |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
938 |
CLAY, TOBY |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ADSUBIA |
7km |
|
|
424 |
CLÉRIES OLMOS, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS |
GUADASSUAR |
15km |
|
|
414 |
CLIMENT APARISI, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
852 |
CLIMENT BAÑULS, SALVADOR |
Veterà masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D´EN CARROS |
7km |
|
|
528 |
CLIMENT BIXQUERT, TANO |
Veterà B masc |
KM3 XATIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
720 |
CLIMENT MARCO, GISELA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
7km |
|
|
69 |
CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN |
Veterà B masc |
TRIASPORT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
116 |
CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI |
Veterà B masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
899 |
CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE |
Veterà fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
412 |
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
27 |
CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES |
Veterà B masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h15' (rt 5' km) |
|
441 |
COBOS FLORES, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PINTO |
15km |
|
|
761 |
CODINA PUCHALT, CARMEN |
Veterà fem |
COLLA PAROTET |
ALBAL |
7km |
|
|
994 |
COLL GARCIA, VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA |
ROTOVA |
7km |
|
|
940 |
COLL VIVE, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
874 |
COLOMER BATALLER, MARTíN |
Veterà masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
POBLA LLARGA |
7km |
|
|
880 |
COLOMER TALENS, ALEXANDRE |
Sènior masc |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
VILLANUEVA DE CATELLóN |
7km |
|
|
10 |
COMA ARNAU, CRISTIAN |
Veterà B masc |
MONISTROL RUNNING |
MONISTROL DE MONTSERRAT |
15km |
|
|
816 |
COMAS, ELENA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDA |
7km |
|
|
947 |
COMPANY AVIÑÓ, SALVADOR |
Veterà masc |
C.A. L'ALCÚDIA |
VILANOVA DE CASTELLÓ |
7km |
|
|
293 |
CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVADOR |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
575 |
COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS |
15km |
|
|
68 |
CORELLA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
342 |
CORONADO.GARCIA, FRASCO |
Veterà B masc |
DOMINGUEROS |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
928 |
CORREA CARDONA, BLANCA JANETH |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
256 |
CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
212 |
CORTES HERRANZ, PACO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. ALGINET |
ALGINET |
15km |
|
|
723 |
CORTÉS SANCHO, MARCIAL |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
37 |
COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
867 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
244 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
601 |
CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
Veterà B masc |
IRUN CALP |
CALP |
15km |
|
|
751 |
CRESPO OLASO, VICENT |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
7km |
|
|
38 |
CUCARELLA MONTELL, JOVI |
Sènior masc |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
15km |
|
|
920 |
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
242 |
CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
578 |
CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
491 |
CUñAT CHOFRE, ANA MARíA |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
980 |
CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIRÓ |
7km |
|
|
520 |
CUQUERELLA, TINO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
521 |
CUQUERELLA RICARTE, SOFIA |
Júnior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
55 |
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
1033 |
DE LA IGLESIA, OLYMPIA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
7km |
|
|
206 |
DEL AMO, DANIEL |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PALMERA |
15km |
|
|
943 |
DEL MORAL GIL, SANDRA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
825 |
DEL ROJ, JOANA |
Veterà fem |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
485 |
DEL ROJ, JOANA |
Veterà C fem |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
369 |
DESCALS GIMENZ, CARMEN |
Veterà A fem |
KM3 XATIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
596 |
DESPREZ, EMILY |
Veterà A fem |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
GODELLA |
15km |
|
|
829 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Veterà masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
169 |
DIAZ RAMOS, FELIX |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. L'OLLERIA |
AIELO DE MALFERIT |
15km |
|
|
352 |
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS |
Sènior masc |
C.A. ALTEA |
ORBA |
15km |
|
|
112 |
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO |
Veterà B masc |
AGULLENT |
AGULLENT |
15km |
|
|
317 |
DONET DONET, JAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
BARX |
15km |
|
|
857 |
DONET DONET, RAFA |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
538 |
DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
BARX |
15km |
|
|
48 |
DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1028 |
DORIA SOLAZ, JOSE PASCUAL |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
7km |
|
|
931 |
DUART HERRERO, VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
C.A. AJOS XATIVA |
XATIVA |
7km |
|
|
877 |
DUATO MONTOLIO, MIREIA |
Sènior fem |
CMR KIKEMORET |
MONCADA |
7km |
|
|
582 |
ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME |
Veterà A masc |
PEñA MOIKANS |
TOSALNOU |
15km |
|
|
722 |
EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS |
Veterà masc |
RESTAURANTE VICTOR |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
568 |
ELHISSOUF, KHALID |
Sènior masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
15km |
|
|
530 |
ENGUIX DE CUBBER, FABIáN |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
181 |
ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
416 |
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
314 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
EL REAL DE GANDA |
15km |
|
|
831 |
ESCRIVà AUSINA, SALVADOR |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
324 |
ESCRIVá BATALLER, NANDO |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
600 |
ESCRIVá BLAY, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN FRANCISCO, CALIFORNIA |
15km |
|
|
902 |
ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN |
Veterà masc |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
340 |
ESCRIVA SIGNES, J. DANIEL |
Veterà B masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
15km |
|
|
188 |
ESCRIVà VIDAL, NANDO |
Veterà B masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
367 |
ESPASA, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
15km |
|
|
839 |
ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL |
Veterà masc |
C.A. BENISSODA |
BENISSODA |
7km |
|
|
49 |
ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
819 |
ESTARLICH SENTAMANS, GERO |
Sènior masc |
AL TROT GUADASSUAR |
GUADASSUAR |
7km |
|
|
863 |
ESTEBAN MONCHO, LAURA |
Veterà fem |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
760 |
ESTEBAN PéREZ, FERNANDO |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
343 |
ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AJOS XATIVA |
LLANERA DE RANES |
15km |
|
|
71 |
ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
ONDARA TRI SPORT |
ONDARA |
15km |
|
|
750 |
ESTRUCH BAñULS, PAULA |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
972 |
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN |
Veterà fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
ADOR |
7km |
|
|
346 |
ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA |
Júnior fem |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
ADOR |
15km |
|
|
3 |
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM |
Júnior masc |
C.A. CAPRICHO8-CALYGAT |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
846 |
ESTRUGO TERRADES, MARC |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
729 |
FABRA ROCHER, SALVADOR |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
7km |
|
|
714 |
FABRE, BRIGITTE |
Veterà fem |
G.E. ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
7km |
|
|
959 |
FANDOS SATORRES, MARIA |
Veterà fem |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
ALBERIC |
7km |
|
|
462 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
316 |
FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM |
Veterà A fem |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
753 |
FAUS PARDO, JORGE |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
BENIRREDRà |
7km |
|
|
384 |
FAYOS SALA, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
LUDUS ESPORTS |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
1038 |
FELGUERA CATALÁ, GENOVEVA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
450 |
FELIU PéREZ, JOSUé |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
15km |
|
|
840 |
FERNANDEZ, ANNA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
842 |
FERNANDEZ, NOEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
238 |
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN |
Sènior masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h20' (rt 5'20 km) |
|
321 |
FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIO |
15km |
|
|
371 |
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSé ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
799 |
FERRAGUD BAS, PABLO |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
RòTOVA |
7km |
|
|
383 |
FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
DAIMUS |
15km |
|
|
1030 |
FERRANDO ALBEROLA, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIRO DE VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
391 |
FERRANDO GARCíA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
SIMAT |
15km |
|
|
917 |
FERRANDO GARCíA, ÁNGELA |
Veterà fem |
CLUB ÑEÑAES |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
848 |
FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
7km |
|
|
872 |
FERRER ALEMANY, SALVADOR |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
401 |
FERRER ALEMANY, MARIA VICENTA |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
144 |
FERRER CHAVELI, LORENA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
114 |
FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CORBERA |
CORBERA |
15km |
|
|
175 |
FERRER GARCIA, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C. MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
389 |
FERRER INIESTA, IVAN |
Veterà B masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
174 |
FERRER MARCO, JESúS |
Júnior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
812 |
FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé |
Veterà masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
936 |
FERRER RIERA, AIDA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
198 |
FERRER SALA, OSCAR |
Veterà B masc |
C.D. ATLETISMO MONRROLL |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
759 |
FERRI IBARRA, PAU |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
882 |
FERRUS PEREZ, PILAR |
Veterà fem |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
7km |
|
|
835 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
DENIA |
7km |
|
|
448 |
FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL |
Veterà B masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
20 |
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAPRICHO8-CALYGAT |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
117 |
FONSECA MARTí, EMILIO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
457 |
FONT AREVALO, MARIA JOSE |
Veterà C fem |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
76 |
FONT LAFARGA, HUGO ISAAC |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
500 |
FORNER LA TORRE, RAMON |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
981 |
FORNES CHOVA, IVAN |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
70 |
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VÍCTOR |
Veterà B masc |
C.M.A. LA FAIXA |
PEDREGUER |
15km |
|
|
363 |
FORTEA ASINS, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
ATLETISMO BENETUSER |
ALBAL |
15km |
|
|
84 |
FOS CORBERA, LETICIA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
275 |
FRANCO, ENCARNA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
385 |
FRANCO CARBONELL, JUAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
MARENDE BARRAQUETES |
15km |
|
|
979 |
FRANCO COMPANY, SARA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
393 |
FRANCO MARTINEZ, EMILIO JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
CASTELLó |
15km |
|
|
942 |
FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO |
Veterà masc |
ANITÍN TEAM |
VILANOVA DE CASTELLÓ |
7km |
|
|
274 |
FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
RUNNERS DE L'AHUIR |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
870 |
FRANCO SORIANO, ELENA |
Sènior fem |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
MARENY DE BARRAQUETES |
7km |
|
|
110 |
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
873 |
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI |
Veterà fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
7km |
|
|
871 |
FRECHINA MONTAñANA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà masc |
ANUESTRORITMO |
ALBORAYA |
7km |
|
|
1009 |
FUERTES PIZARRO, PABLO |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
246 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
Veterà B masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
820 |
FURIó SANCHIS, LUCíA |
Sènior fem |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
REAL DD GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
992 |
FUSTER BALBASTRE, FRANCISCO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RòTOVA |
7km |
|
|
951 |
FUSTER BLANES, AUSIAS |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
AUFUSBLA@GMAIL.COM |
7km |
|
|
94 |
FUSTER MAñEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
RAFELCOFER |
15km |
|
|
157 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
Veterà B fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
79 |
FUSTER SOLIVA, GONÇAL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
968 |
FUSTER TARAZONA, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ SUECA |
MANISES |
7km |
|
|
107 |
GAGO GALLEGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Veterà C masc |
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM |
PICASSENT |
15km |
|
|
885 |
GALBIS CLEMENTE, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
263 |
GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
15km |
|
|
944 |
GALLEGO MAYOR, MARCELO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDINTE |
VILANOVA DE CASTELLÓ |
7km |
|
|
301 |
GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
738 |
GAMUNDI PICORNELL, JAIME |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMA DE MALLORCA |
7km |
|
|
1022 |
GARCíA, DAVID |
Sènior masc |
MáS ALLá ENTRENAMIENTO |
PALMA DE GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
864 |
GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU |
Sènior masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
7km |
|
|
236 |
GARCIA BURGUERA, JUANMA |
Sènior masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
215 |
GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
478 |
GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
380 |
GARCIA COMPANY, MARIBEL |
Veterà B fem |
C. TRIATLÓ SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1 |
GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO |
Veterà A masc |
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
764 |
GARCIA ESMORIS, LUCíA |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
489 |
GARCíA GARRIDO, PEDRO ANTONIO |
Veterà C masc |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
PATERNA |
15km |
|
|
886 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, VISENT |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
459 |
GARCIA HEROLA, ANTONIO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ARENALES DEL SOL (ALICANTE) |
15km |
|
|
156 |
GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO |
Veterà B masc |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
15km |
|
|
962 |
GARCíA LOPEZ, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
CAX TRIATLó |
XATIVA |
7km |
|
|
138 |
GARCIA MEJIAS, MARISOL |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
15km |
|
|
595 |
GARCIA MUñOZ, ANDREA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
828 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO |
Veterà masc |
C.A. GENOVÉS |
L´´ OLLERIA |
7km |
|
|
93 |
GARCIA PORTELL, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALÈNCIA |
15km |
|
|
318 |
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
BENIARJÓ |
15km |
|
|
186 |
GARCIA ROSELLó, JOAN |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
PEDREGUER |
15km |
|
|
547 |
GARCíA SANCHíS, ALFREDO |
Veterà A masc |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGAANIM |
15km |
|
|
743 |
GARCIA SANJUàN, PABLO |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
168 |
GARCíA SERRA, TONI |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
RòTOVA |
15km |
|
|
567 |
GARCIA SERRA, FERRAN |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
783 |
GARCIA TOLEDO, ALFONSO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
1008 |
GARRIGOS SAPIñA, LAURA |
Sènior fem |
C. TRIATLÓ CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
963 |
GASCó I BORRàS, JORDINA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
430 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSé ANGEL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
QUART DE LES VALLS |
15km |
|
|
160 |
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
844 |
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, OSCAR |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
7km |
|
|
395 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
15km |
|
|
1002 |
GAZQUEZ CHACON, JOSé FRANCISCO |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
910 |
GEA ESCRIVA, JOSE EVARISTO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUS |
7km |
|
|
566 |
GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
926 |
GILABERT, DAVID |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
431 |
GILABERT BERMUDEZ, JUANJO |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
23 |
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
558 |
GILABERT MIñANA, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
444 |
GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, MARI ÁNGELES |
Veterà B fem |
ANITÍN TEAM |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
108 |
GIMENO ROS, LUIS ARTURO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
245 |
GINER ALBIACH, ELIA |
Veterà B fem |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
991 |
GINER ALBIACH, AGUSTIN |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
139 |
GINER FERRANDO, PACO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ONDARA |
15km |
|
|
52 |
GINER HERNáNDEZ, SANDRA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
LA LLOSA DE RANES |
15km |
|
|
476 |
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO |
Veterà A masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
486 |
GINER MAS, PEPE |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
808 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
AM@S TEAM |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
213 |
GINER ROMERO, TATIANA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
702 |
GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
119 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
CARLET |
15km |
|
|
170 |
GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
15km |
|
|
65 |
GISBERT MUñOZ, ANGEL CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
15km |
|
|
495 |
GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS |
Sènior masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
950 |
GOMEZ, LLUM |
Veterà fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
7km |
|
|
607 |
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS |
Sènior masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
890 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, PEPI |
Veterà fem |
C. DENIA CORRE |
DéNIA |
7km |
|
|
300 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
599 |
GóMEZ JIMéNEZ, FERMIN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. LA GINETA |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
728 |
GÓMEZ MÍNGUEZ, YAIZA |
Sènior fem |
TRT MELIANA |
MELIANA |
7km |
|
|
309 |
GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
DÉNIA CORRE |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
1011 |
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, NAHUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
853 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN |
Veterà fem |
CC SARGANTANA |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
954 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL |
Veterà masc |
C.A. ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
7km |
|
|
349 |
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
146 |
GOTH, MANDY |
Veterà C fem |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS |
HEBDEN BRIDGE |
15km |
|
|
408 |
GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL |
Veterà C masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
15km |
|
|
102 |
GRANERO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
218 |
GRAU ESTRUCH, ÓSCAR |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
257 |
GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
518 |
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN |
Veterà A masc |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
15km |
|
|
247 |
GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL |
Veterà B masc |
C. MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
336 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD |
Veterà C masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
507 |
GRIMALT, MOISES |
Veterà A masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
179 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL |
Veterà B masc |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
435 |
GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
493 |
GUADALUPE PECELLíN, MARIANO |
Veterà A masc |
EL BICHO |
PEGUERA |
15km |
|
|
364 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
865 |
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
44 |
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
768 |
GUEVARA FIGUEROA, ALANIS |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
ADOR |
7km |
|
|
838 |
GUZMAN BAIGORRIA, JOSé ANTONIO |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
510 |
HEREDIA NUñEZ, TONO |
Veterà C masc |
SENGLAS FAVARA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
203 |
HERNANDEZ ARIZO, ISAAC |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASANASA |
15km |
|
|
354 |
HERNáNDEZ VIDAL, JOAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AJOS XATIVA |
XàTIVA |
15km |
|
|
111 |
HERRERO NAVARRO, VICENTE |
Veterà B masc |
AGULLENT |
AGULLENT |
15km |
|
|
468 |
HERRERO NUñO, MARíA DOLORES |
Veterà B fem |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
15km |
|
|
201 |
HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP |
Veterà C masc |
C. HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
15km |
|
|
721 |
HMATA, HAYAT |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
145 |
HODGSON, PHIL |
Veterà C masc |
TODMORDEN HARRIERS |
HEBDEN BRIDGE |
15km |
|
|
719 |
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX |
Sènior masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
425 |
HORCAS, ISIDRO |
Veterà C masc |
C.D.A. PéTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAIL |
PéTROLA |
15km |
|
|
451 |
HURTADO ALARCO, LUIS |
Sènior masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
598 |
HURTADO CALDERóN, RICARDO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
374 |
IBORRA BELTRAN, JULIA |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
875 |
IGUALADA CARRETERO, CARLOS |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
855 |
ILLESCAS DEL RIO, ROCIO |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDENT |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
11 |
INFANTE AYUSO, FERNANDO |
Veterà C masc |
C. TRIATLÓ ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
445 |
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
487 |
IVARS IVARS, JUAN |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
477 |
IVARS PELLICER, MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
276 |
JAIJO TORRES, DANI |
Veterà B masc |
C. MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
927 |
JAREñO GONZáLEZ, MARISA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
7km |
|
|
281 |
JAREÑO MEDRANO, VERO |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
368 |
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
ADO |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
572 |
JIMéNEZ GONZáLEZ, ISRAEL |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
210 |
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA XARA |
DÉNIA |
15km |
|
|
932 |
JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVI |
Veterà masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
4 |
JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
C. ALPÍ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
255 |
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS |
Veterà B masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
LA FONT D´EN CARROS |
15km |
|
|
243 |
JUAN SANCHIS, SERGIO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
576 |
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. XERESA |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
50 |
JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA |
Sènior fem |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
130 |
JULIà JARILLO, MARIA |
Sènior fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
519 |
LANGLEY, MARK |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
JAVEA |
15km |
|
|
288 |
LENA PEDRON, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
704 |
LINARES FERRER, IRINA |
Sènior fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
334 |
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIC |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
978 |
LLARIO SOLER, IRENE |
Sènior fem |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
7km |
|
|
312 |
LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO |
Veterà B masc |
AM@S TEAM |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
847 |
LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE |
Veterà masc |
CC SARGANTANA |
BENIARJO |
7km |
|
|
787 |
LLINARES ESCRIVá, BERNARDO |
Sènior masc |
DÉNIA CORRE |
DENIA |
7km |
|
|
996 |
LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT |
Veterà masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
228 |
LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
POLINYA DE XUQUER |
15km |
|
|
993 |
LLINARES VIDAL, QUIQUE |
Sènior masc |
CC SARGANTANA |
BENIARJO |
7km |
|
|
6 |
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
C. DENIA CORRE |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
1000 |
LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILAR |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
717 |
LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL |
Veterà fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
758 |
LLOPIS HERVáS, FERNANDO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
2 |
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA |
Veterà C masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
893 |
LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
15 |
LLORENS ROIG, ALBERTO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
25 |
LLORET LENA, CARLOS |
Sènior masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h05' (rt 4'20 km) |
|
813 |
LLORET PONS, LAURA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
306 |
LOPEZ, EDU |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BARCELONA |
15km |
|
|
861 |
LóPEZ, INMA |
Veterà fem |
AM@S TEAM |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
461 |
LóPEZ ÀLòS, ÀLVAR |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. L'ALCÚDIA |
L'ALCúDIA |
15km |
|
|
182 |
LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
TEMASYTEST.COM |
COCENTAINA |
15km |
|
|
604 |
LOPEZ CUENCA, DANIEL |
Veterà A masc |
C.A.CARCAIXENT |
ENOVA |
15km |
|
|
292 |
LOPEZ JUAN, LEOPOLDO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
1034 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JONATHAN |
Sènior masc |
THEKENYANURBANWAY |
PATERNA |
7km |
|
|
1020 |
LOPEZ MUñOZ, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
7km |
|
|
948 |
LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE |
Veterà masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
159 |
LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE |
Veterà A masc |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
15km |
|
|
537 |
LUJAN, BELEN |
Sènior fem |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM |
GUADASSUAR |
15km |
|
|
434 |
MACHÍ NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGINET |
15km |
|
|
433 |
MACHÍ ROIG, JORDI |
Sènior masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
ALGINET |
15km |
|
|
701 |
MAGRANER, CARMEN |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
1005 |
MAGRANER MARí, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
806 |
MAGRANER RODRIGUEZ, ANA |
Veterà fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
132 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
15km |
|
|
409 |
MANCEBO MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
199 |
MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL |
Veterà B masc |
TRIUNIC |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
350 |
MANZANO JUáREZ, JUAN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
397 |
MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VTE. |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
325 |
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
326 |
MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO |
Sènior masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
PLATJA DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
140 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
BENIRREDRA |
15km |
|
|
859 |
MARCH, JAUME |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
797 |
MARCILLAESCRIBANO, ALMUDENA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
929 |
MARCO ALBIÑANA, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà masc |
ATLETES XATIVA |
XATIVA |
7km |
|
|
933 |
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
113 |
MARCO COSTA, MANUCORRE |
Veterà A masc |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
15km |
|
|
915 |
MARCO TORRES, NURIA LILIANA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
7km |
|
|
28 |
MARCUS, ALEX |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
40 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
Veterà A masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
736 |
MARí PéREZ, SANDRA |
Sènior fem |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
72 |
MARIN CASTELLANOS, JOSé LUIS |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
74 |
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
15km |
|
|
16 |
MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN |
Veterà C masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
858 |
MARRAHI, SALVA |
Sènior masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
MONTAVERNER |
7km |
|
|
862 |
MARTí ANTOLí, ESTHER |
Sènior fem |
C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA |
ALZIRA |
7km |
|
|
24 |
MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
883 |
MARTí CLIMENT, HECTOR |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
523 |
MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
VOLEIBOL GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
524 |
MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
734 |
MARTI GADEA, MAR |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
7km |
|
|
222 |
MARTI GARCIA, MARIA |
Veterà A fem |
GC ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
15km |
|
|
527 |
MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA |
Sènior fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
946 |
MARTI LLORET, MATíAS |
Veterà masc |
COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA |
ALTEA |
7km |
|
|
826 |
MARTí MALONDA, ADRIà |
Sènior masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
FAVARA |
7km |
|
|
574 |
MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL |
Veterà B masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
15km |
|
|
997 |
MARTI SEGUI, PABLO |
Sènior masc |
COBARDE'S TEAM |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
115 |
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI |
Veterà B masc |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
563 |
MARTIN GARCIA, DIEGO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COLMENAR VIEJO |
15km |
|
|
133 |
MARTíN GREGORI, ROSER |
Sènior fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
LA FONT D’EN CARRòS |
15km |
|
|
404 |
MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA |
Veterà A fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
LA FONT D’EN CARROS |
15km |
|
|
509 |
MARTIN REVERTE, FERNANDO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
259 |
MARTíN VALLEJO, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
PAIPORTA |
15km |
|
|
800 |
MARTINEZ, LUCIA |
Veterà fem |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
REAL DE GANDÍA |
7km |
|
|
322 |
MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
506 |
MARTINEZ BALLESTER, GUILLERMO |
Veterà B masc |
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
209 |
MARTINEZ CERDÀ, LEIRE |
Veterà A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DÉNIA |
15km |
|
|
294 |
MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
128 |
MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
248 |
MARTÍNEZ FAHERTY, PATRICK |
Sènior masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
249 |
MARTÍNEZ FAHERTY, DEMIAN |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
465 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PABLO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
51 |
MARTÍNEZ GUEROLA, RUBÉN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
XÀTIVA |
15km |
|
|
62 |
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL |
Veterà B masc |
TORRENT CORRE |
SILLA |
15km |
|
|
166 |
MARTÍNEZ LUIS, SALVA |
Veterà A masc |
CASGAR-TRANS XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
709 |
MARTINEZ MORATó, ROSA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
715 |
MARTíNEZ MORATó, MAJO |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
208 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
15km |
|
|
7 |
MARTINEZ PáRRAGA, SERGIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
95 |
MARTíNEZ PERICAS, PACO |
Veterà A masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
966 |
MARTINEZ REBULL, FELIP |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ SUECA |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
974 |
MARTINEZ SANJUAN, CASI |
Veterà fem |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
VVA DE CASTELLON |
7km |
|
|
731 |
MARTORELL FERRI, SONIA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
983 |
MAS PEREZ, AMPARO |
Sènior fem |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
MIRAMAR |
7km |
|
|
177 |
MASCARELL, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
137 |
MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PALMA DE GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
739 |
MASCARELL JUAN, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
7km |
|
|
725 |
MASCARELL PEIRO, AVELINO |
Veterà masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
127 |
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO |
Veterà B masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
194 |
MAYOR GONZALEZ, JOSé RAMON |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
748 |
MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES |
Veterà fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
592 |
MELO CAMARENA, MóNICA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
898 |
MéNDEZ MONRóS, SONIA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
229 |
MENGUAL BANSBERG, MIATJE |
Veterà A fem |
ULB SPORT ZAPATERIA |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
810 |
MEZQUIDA CAMARENA, MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
POTRIES |
7km |
|
|
773 |
MIGUEL XAIXO, VANESSA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDÍA |
7km |
|
|
225 |
MILLáN CANO, PACO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
746 |
MILLET, CLAUDIA |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
458 |
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
887 |
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO |
Veterà masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
291 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
319 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVITO |
Veterà B masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
522 |
MILVAQUES CUCART, ALMA |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1032 |
MINGORANCE SILVA, FEDERICO |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
BENIRREDRA |
7km |
|
|
34 |
MINUESA SALAMERO, RICARDO |
Veterà C masc |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
DAIMUS |
15km |
|
|
1021 |
MIRALLES TARRASó, FRANCISCO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
7km |
|
|
26 |
MIVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà A masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 1h10' (rt 4'40 km) |
|
299 |
MOCANU, GABRIEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. ALMUSSAFES |
BENIFAIO |
15km |
|
|
153 |
MOLINA PALLARES, SERGIO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
122 |
MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
MONTESA |
15km |
|
|
525 |
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC |
Sènior masc |
C.A .BERNIA |
XALO |
15km |
|
|
973 |
MONER LINARES, SILVIA |
Veterà fem |
REDOLAT TEAM |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
64 |
MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
710 |
MONICA, BANYULS |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
277 |
MONJO BAIXAULI, RAMON |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
884 |
MONTAGUD GONZALVO, DAMIAN |
Veterà masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
7km |
|
|
583 |
MONTAGUD MARTI, ERNEST |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CORBERA |
15km |
|
|
565 |
MONTAGUD MORAGUES, PABLO |
Veterà B masc |
ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL |
MANUEL |
15km |
|
|
471 |
MONTALVO ITAS, PATRICIA |
Veterà B fem |
MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS |
BURJASSOT |
15km |
|
|
490 |
MONZONIS PEREPéREZ, JOSé VICENTE |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
754 |
MORA TARRASó, MIGUEL |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
982 |
MORAGUES, BORJA |
Veterà masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
MIRAMAR |
7km |
|
|
251 |
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
769 |
MORANT, ANTONI |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
92 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
707 |
MORANT GRAU, VICENT |
Veterà masc |
C.E. LLOCNOU |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
606 |
MORANT LLOPIS, JAVIER |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
77 |
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà A masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
501 |
MORANT ZACARES, JUAN ALBERTO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
706 |
MORANT ZARAGOZA, MARISA |
Veterà fem |
C.D. SALADAR |
SILLA |
7km |
|
|
453 |
MORELL PERIS, VíCTOR |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
PEDREGUER |
15km |
|
|
995 |
MORENO GUTIERREZ, JUANJO |
Veterà masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
399 |
MORENO MUñIZ, INO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
420 |
MORERA LLORCA, SANTI |
Veterà B masc |
C. TRIATLÓ SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
289 |
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
15km |
|
|
18 |
MORERA SANFELIX, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA PLAYA |
15km |
|
|
353 |
MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà B masc |
NORDIC WALKING RIBAROJA |
RIBAROJA DE TURIA |
15km |
|
|
104 |
MORILLO TORMO, INES |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
31 |
MOSCARDO FORNES, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
GENOVES |
15km |
|
|
577 |
MOYA MARTINEZ, NIMO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. AJOS XATIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
503 |
MOYA RAMON, TERESA |
Veterà C fem |
CEU RUN |
ALMASSERA |
15km |
|
|
544 |
MUñOZ CARBO, IVAN |
Veterà A masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
559 |
MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI |
Sènior masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
135 |
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
987 |
MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
C.C. XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
843 |
MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
183 |
MURCIA LóPEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. SAN VICENTE |
SAN VICENTE |
15km |
|
|
341 |
MURILLO, EDITH |
Veterà A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
488 |
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL |
Veterà C masc |
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
891 |
NACHER, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
827 |
NADAL AGUILAR, EMY |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDENT |
L¨OLLERIA |
7km |
|
|
221 |
NADAL GARCIA, DAVID |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDENT |
POLINYA D XUQUER |
15km |
|
|
415 |
NADAL NADAL, FERRAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA BY |
15km |
|
|
609 |
NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID |
Veterà B masc |
AJOS XATIVA |
ENGUERA |
15km |
|
|
894 |
NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE |
Sènior fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
546 |
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN |
Veterà C masc |
CMA LA FAIXA |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
305 |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
889 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL |
Veterà masc |
C. DENIA CORRE |
DéNIA |
7km |
|
|
204 |
NAVARRO ROMERO, VANESSA |
Veterà B fem |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
796 |
NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE |
Sènior fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA |
7km |
|
|
534 |
NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN |
Veterà B masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
LLAURI |
15km |
|
|
543 |
NAVARRO TORRES, FRANCISCO |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
513 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO |
Veterà B fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
ESPAñA |
15km |
|
|
398 |
NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
ORBA MULTIESPORT |
ORBA |
15km |
|
|
474 |
NEVADO PELLICER, ADRIáN |
Veterà A masc |
GREEN POWER SPORT TEAM |
XIRIVELLA |
15km |
|
|
432 |
NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
262 |
O'DONOVAN, BERNIE |
Veterà C fem |
S.M. CLUB POLLENÇA |
POLLENçA |
15km |
|
|
705 |
OLIETE IRANZO, ISABEL |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENT |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
61 |
OLIVERT FERRANDO, MANOLO |
Veterà C masc |
TEAM DAKAR |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
945 |
ORTI ISONA, MIQUEL |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
88 |
ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIáN |
Sènior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
515 |
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
540 |
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
47 |
ORTOLá SORIA, FRANK |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
442 |
ORTOLA VERCHER, VICTORIA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
904 |
PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
152 |
PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISO523K |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. FAVARA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
747 |
PARDO, RAIMON |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
516 |
PARDO LORENTE, OSCAR |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
504 |
PARDO PEIRO, HéCTOR |
Veterà C masc |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
791 |
PARDO PRATS, MANOLO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
147 |
PAREDES ARQUIOLA, JUAN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
732 |
PARRA LORENTE, GEMA |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
1024 |
PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
207 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENTE |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GRAU |
15km |
|
|
925 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
776 |
PASTOR ENGUIDANOS, IGNACIO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
718 |
PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
315 |
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA |
Veterà A fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
923 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
Sènior masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
7km |
|
|
378 |
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
205 |
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
270 |
PEDROS SABATER, TONI |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ SUECA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
280 |
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
400 |
PEIRó FORT, ROSARIO |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1017 |
PEIRO GABARDA, ANTONIO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
454 |
PEIRó GOMAR, ALBERTO |
Veterà A masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
290 |
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
15km |
|
|
372 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
741 |
PEIRó MORA, KIKO |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
DéNIA |
7km |
|
|
805 |
PEIRó ROSILLO, CARLA |
Sènior fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
231 |
PEIRó SALORT, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
287 |
PEIRó SEBASTIá, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
310 |
PEIRó SEBASTIá, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
832 |
PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PALMERA |
7km |
|
|
716 |
PELLICER, PAULA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
75 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Veterà A masc |
MUR I CASTELL-TUGA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
83 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
Veterà B masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
818 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL |
Veterà masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
589 |
PENADéS FAUS, CARLOS |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
860 |
PEñA, REBECA |
Veterà fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1040 |
PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSALAVES |
7km |
|
|
924 |
PEñARROCHA ESCUTIA, PACO |
Veterà masc |
C.A. ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
7km |
|
|
382 |
PERALES PERELLO, SUNI |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
DAIMUS |
15km |
|
|
148 |
PERALTA SANROSENDO, AURE |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
772 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
7km |
|
|
45 |
PERELLó BLANQUER, SERGI |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
307 |
PéREZ ABAD, BEATRIZ |
Sènior fem |
C.T. ACORRECUITA |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
308 |
PéREZ ABAD, DIANA |
Sènior fem |
C.T. ACORRECUITA |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
817 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
Sènior fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
BENIRREDRA |
7km |
|
|
531 |
PEREZ FRANCES, PABLO |
Sènior masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
67 |
PéREZ GREGORI, GEMMA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
908 |
PéREZ JORDà, CARLOS |
Veterà masc |
C.A. FAVARA |
FAVARA |
7km |
|
|
375 |
PéREZ LLOMBART, CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
252 |
PEREZ PONS, VICTOR |
Sènior masc |
CORREPONS |
BENETÚSSER |
15km |
|
|
311 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
POLIÑA DE JUCAR |
15km |
|
|
977 |
PéREZ SáNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
Veterà masc |
C.A. LA NUCIA |
ALTEA |
7km |
|
|
1012 |
PéREZ SáNCHEZ, MARíA DEL MAR |
Veterà fem |
C.A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCíA |
7km |
|
|
1013 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, LOLA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALTEA |
7km |
|
|
856 |
PéREZ VILLAGRASA, RAUL |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
224 |
PERIS, ARTUR |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. L'ANGUILA DE CATARROJA |
CATARROJA |
15km |
|
|
419 |
PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO |
Veterà C masc |
CAMALLARGA-VALLADA |
VALLADA |
15km |
|
|
788 |
PERIS SANZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRà |
7km |
|
|
930 |
PERZ MENGUAL, ROSANA |
Sènior fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
195 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
260 |
PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
869 |
PIERA NACHER, MARI SALES |
Veterà fem |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
MARENY DE BARRAQUETES |
7km |
|
|
901 |
PIERA SISCAR, KEVIN |
Sènior masc |
ACAB |
PEGO |
7km |
|
|
1026 |
PIQUER, MARTA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
467 |
PIQUERAS QUILES, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
SUTRAIL |
CORBERA |
15km |
|
|
774 |
PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. FAVARA |
CORBERA |
7km |
|
|
345 |
PIQUERES CISCAR, JOAQUíN |
Veterà B masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
329 |
PIQUERES FRANCÉS, XELO |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XÀTIVA |
15km |
|
|
792 |
PIZARRO UREÑA, ADA |
Sènior fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
793 |
PIZARRO UREÑA, ÀNGELA |
Veterà fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
597 |
PLA, JAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
443 |
PLA FERRER, JOSEP |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CORBERA |
15km |
|
|
379 |
PLA RUBIO, IVAN |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
1019 |
PLA SANCHIS, SANDRA |
Veterà fem |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORT TEAM |
ALGEMESI |
7km |
|
|
935 |
PLA TARIN, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1006 |
PLANES, ALFREDO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
7km |
|
|
190 |
PLANES MARTINEZ, JORDI |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
DAIMUS |
15km |
|
|
553 |
PONS, PATRICIA |
Veterà A fem |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
36 |
PONS DONAT, RAúL |
Veterà B masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
REAL DE GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
780 |
PONS GARZO, VICENT |
Veterà masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
851 |
PONS JUST, ENCARNA |
Veterà fem |
G.E. LA CARENA |
LA FONT D´EN CARROS |
7km |
|
|
271 |
PONS LORENTE, JOAN |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
284 |
PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
143 |
PRATS MONGORT, FRANCISCO |
Veterà B masc |
SANTJORUNNERS |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
15km |
|
|
149 |
PREUS SALES, ALFREDO |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CORBERA |
CORBERA |
15km |
|
|
975 |
PUERTOS VERT, ROMAN |
Veterà masc |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON |
7km |
|
|
58 |
PUIG MINANA, J.O.B |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
481 |
RAMA, SIMON |
Sènior masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLé |
VALLADA |
15km |
|
|
464 |
RAMA CANICOBA, MARTíN |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
985 |
RAMíREZ SEMPERE, VICENTE |
Sènior masc |
C.A. XATIVA |
BENIGANIM |
7km |
|
|
556 |
RAMIREZ SEMPERE, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
479 |
RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
15km |
|
|
335 |
RASCON AZNAR, ENRIQUE |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
779 |
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'ALQUERIA D'ASNAR |
7km |
|
|
713 |
RECHE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
CALDERONA800-OSON@CORRE |
VIC |
7km |
|
|
939 |
REINA OLMO, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
DAIMUZ |
7km |
|
|
193 |
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. ALBA-GRANA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
508 |
REQUENA RAMÍREZ, JAVI |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PILES |
15km |
|
|
535 |
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL |
Veterà A masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
219 |
RIBERA PLANA, VICENTE |
Veterà B masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
15km |
|
|
167 |
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
PEDREGUER |
15km |
|
|
46 |
RIBES DEUSA, BLANCA |
Veterà B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
969 |
RIBES GARRIGUES, JOSE ROQUE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
7km |
|
|
394 |
RICHART MONREAL, EDU |
Veterà A masc |
OVE |
SANT JOANET |
15km |
|
|
801 |
RIERA LLORET, ANGELES |
Veterà fem |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
402 |
RIERA ROIG, PAQUI |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
SUECA |
15km |
|
|
429 |
RIVERA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. IBIZA |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
766 |
RIVERA SANMARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Veterà masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
332 |
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
171 |
ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR |
Veterà A masc |
C.D. MASKTRI |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
949 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTELLO, CHRISTOPHER |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
7km |
|
|
868 |
RODRIGUEZ DONET, ARTURO |
Veterà masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
78 |
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, PAU |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
172 |
RODRíGUEZ RUBIO, MARI CARMEN |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULAD |
15km |
|
|
814 |
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
PEDREGUER |
7km |
|
|
241 |
ROJAS SANTOS, DAVID |
Veterà A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
15km |
|
|
12 |
ROLDáN USó, PILAR |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
15km |
|
|
536 |
ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
765 |
ROMERO BERTO, RAQUEL |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
542 |
ROMERO CABELLO, SERGIO |
Veterà A masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
809 |
ROMERO FERRER, PABLO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
803 |
ROSELLO MARTORELL, SARI |
Veterà fem |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
SUECA |
7km |
|
|
264 |
ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
JAVEA |
15km |
|
|
98 |
ROSES NAVARRO, SATUR |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. ALCASSER |
ALCàSSER |
15km |
|
|
355 |
RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
BENIARJO |
15km |
|
|
136 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
339 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. LLOCNOU |
GODELLA |
15km |
|
|
258 |
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL |
Veterà C masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
366 |
SáEZ CALABUIG, JOSé |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
785 |
SAEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà masc |
VALLE DE AYORA |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
121 |
SAHUQUILLO LAPEÑA, LAURA |
Veterà B fem |
JOJO´S TRAIL |
L´OLLERIA |
15km |
|
|
990 |
SALA CLAR, DIEGO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
386 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
Veterà C fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
387 |
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
745 |
SALA MORELL, BORJA |
Sènior masc |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
866 |
SALELLES MATEU, VIVENT |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
381 |
SALMERóN OLCINA, ADRIAN |
Sènior masc |
REDOLAT TEAM |
ONTINYENT |
15km |
|
|
338 |
SALORT TERCERO, ANA |
Veterà B fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
66 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
15km |
|
|
878 |
SALVADOR CERVERO, JOSE VTE |
Veterà masc |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE |
BENIFAIO |
7km |
|
|
439 |
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PALMERA |
15km |
|
|
14 |
SAN LORENZO, XAVI |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNRS DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
235 |
SAN MARTíN MORANT, JOSEP |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
470 |
SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
BENIARJO |
15km |
|
|
591 |
SáNCHEZ FERNáNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
15km |
|
|
216 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
220 |
SáNCHEZ NAVARRO, VíCTOR |
Sènior masc |
CLOCKWORK RUNNING |
MASSANASSA |
15km |
|
|
795 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BONETE |
7km |
|
|
357 |
SANCHIS BORDERA, JAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
TAVERNES BLANQUES |
15km |
|
|
740 |
SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN |
Veterà masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
403 |
SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA MARIA |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
436 |
SANCHIS HERVáS, EVA |
Veterà B fem |
CEC ANTELLA |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
362 |
SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASí |
15km |
|
|
952 |
SANCHO GARCIA, BENJA |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
756 |
SANFéLIX MORENO, SOFíA |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
202 |
SANMIGUEL HUESO, PACO |
Veterà C masc |
COLLA PAROTET |
ALBAL |
15km |
|
|
43 |
SANSALONI FELIS, PACO |
Veterà A masc |
COL·LEGI CERVANTES DE GANDIA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
1039 |
SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUADASSUAR |
7km |
|
|
452 |
SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GRAO GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
967 |
SANTOS ARANDA, PEDRO |
Veterà masc |
LOS SALVAJES |
TALAVERA |
7km |
|
|
906 |
SANZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
ALBERIC |
7km |
|
|
585 |
SARRIóN ESTEVE, SILVIA |
Sènior fem |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE |
ENGUERA |
15km |
|
|
1003 |
SARRION RIBES, ALVARO |
Sènior masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CULLERA |
CULLERA |
7km |
|
|
752 |
SASTRE CLOQUELL, MARINA |
Sènior fem |
COL.LEGI LAS COLINAS |
VILLALONGA |
7km |
|
|
1036 |
SAVALL, LORENA |
Veterà fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
19 |
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA |
Veterà C fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
158 |
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO |
Veterà C masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
811 |
SCHREIBER, REINER |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
7km |
|
|
804 |
SEBASTIA BURGOS, LAURA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
998 |
SEBASTIA FAYOS, PILAR |
Veterà fem |
C. MONTAñA RIBARROJA |
TERRAMELAR PATERNA |
7km |
|
|
611 |
SEBASTIA ORDIñANA, FCO JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. XATIVA |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
463 |
SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL |
Veterà C masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
131 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Veterà A fem |
C.A. EL FARO |
BENIDORM |
15km |
|
|
496 |
SELFA CANET, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
562 |
SELLENS CANET, MAJO |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
830 |
SELVI MARTINEZ, PILAR |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
7km |
|
|
580 |
SENDRA, NANDO |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
533 |
SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO |
Veterà B masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
333 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
833 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, PASQUAL |
Veterà masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
7km |
|
|
356 |
SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
C.A ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
892 |
SERISOLA PEIRó, MóNICA |
Veterà fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
125 |
SERRA MORATAL, GEMA |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
573 |
SERRALTA PEIRó, JOSé RAMóN |
Veterà A masc |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
15km |
|
|
234 |
SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
807 |
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN |
Veterà masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
900 |
SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
PEDREGUER |
7km |
|
|
786 |
SICILIA MULET, TERESA |
Sènior fem |
DÉNIA CORRE |
DéNIA |
7km |
|
|
406 |
SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN |
Veterà A masc |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
541 |
SIERES GOMEZ, JAVI |
Veterà A masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
358 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTí |
Veterà B masc |
C. DENIA CORRE |
TàRBENA |
15km |
|
|
789 |
SIGNES GóMEZ, IRENE |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRà |
7km |
|
|
960 |
SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT |
Sènior masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
200 |
SIGNES MARTI, ANA |
Veterà C fem |
C. HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
15km |
|
|
8 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CAPRICHO8-CALYGAT |
BENIARJó |
15km |
|
|
610 |
SIGNES SOLBES, MICHEL |
Veterà B masc |
CRAZY RUNNERS |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
708 |
SIGNES TARRASó, TERESA |
Veterà fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI |
7km |
|
|
422 |
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
PEDREGUER |
15km |
|
|
161 |
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE |
Veterà A masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
217 |
SIMO TORRES, MARI CARMEN |
Veterà C fem |
C.A. ALCASSER |
ALCASSER |
15km |
|
|
85 |
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
124 |
SOLARI, LOUISE |
Veterà B fem |
VEGAN ATHLETES |
ALBIR |
15km |
|
|
888 |
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
376 |
SOLER PEREZ, JAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
SANTJORUNNERS |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
15km |
|
|
101 |
SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARÍA |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ANNA |
15km |
|
|
82 |
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO |
Veterà A fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
484 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
Veterà C fem |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
15km |
|
|
278 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
Veterà C fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
15km |
|
|
388 |
SORIANO ROSELLO, MARIBEL |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
MARENY DE BARRAQUETES |
15km |
|
|
602 |
SOUSA, JOSU |
Veterà C masc |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
BENETUSER |
15km |
|
|
712 |
SUAREZ OGANDO, SALETA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OURENSE |
7km |
|
|
492 |
TALAYERO PARICIO, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|
724 |
TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Veterà masc |
C.E. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
763 |
TALENS GINER, TONI |
Veterà masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
581 |
TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA |
RIOLA |
15km |
|
|
29 |
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL |
Veterà B masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
15km |
|
|
762 |
TARRASó ARAGóN, MARIPAZ |
Veterà fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
PLAYA GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
90 |
TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS |
Veterà C masc |
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA |
NAVARRÉS |
15km |
|
|
781 |
TARRAZONA RAJA, SONIA |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
549 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFAEL |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
ALFAUIR |
15km |
|
|
295 |
TEMMERMAN, PETER |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
896 |
TEOMIRO BAñULS, JAVIER |
Veterà masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
911 |
TERRERO GIMENEZ, YAQUELIN |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
1010 |
TIRADO, SONIA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
7km |
|
|
392 |
TODOLI, JOAQUIN |
Veterà C masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
15km |
|
|
971 |
TOLDRA, VICENTE |
Veterà masc |
TRIATLO VIALTERRA |
ALGEMESI |
7km |
|
|
560 |
TOMAS, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà C masc |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
21 |
TOMáS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
15km |
|
|
895 |
TORMO, ALEJANDRA |
Sènior fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
511 |
TORMO VELASCO, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà A masc |
COBARDE'S TEAM |
SUECA (VALENCIA) |
15km |
|
|
230 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
15km |
|
|
438 |
TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
Veterà C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàTIVA |
15km |
|
|
905 |
TORRES FILLOL, PERE |
Veterà masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
934 |
TORRES FILLOL, XIMO |
Veterà masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
17 |
TORRES GÓMEZ, MANUEL |
Sènior masc |
C. CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
15km |
PRACTIC Sub 60 (rt 4' km) |
|
423 |
TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABO |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
914 |
TORRES MARTI, NURIA |
Veterà fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
460 |
TORRES MARTíNEZ, JOAQUíN |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XATIVA |
15km |
|
|
1025 |
TORRES MIRET, AMPARO |
Veterà fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
7km |
|
|
1023 |
TORRES MOMPO, ALBERTO |
Sènior masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1035 |
TORRO CHORDA, RAFA |
Veterà masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
7km |
|
|
782 |
TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR |
Veterà masc |
CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
7km |
|
|
233 |
TUDELA FERRANDO, ANDRÉS |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
15km |
|
|
30 |
TUDELA GOZALBES, ANDREA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. XÀTIVA |
LA LLOSA DE RANES |
15km |
|
|
557 |
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN |
Sènior masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
794 |
UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASÍ |
7km |
|
|
96 |
UBEDA RICO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL ÚBEDA RICO |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
118 |
UREñA PALOP, XIMO |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
272 |
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
129 |
VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA |
Veterà C fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
MIRAMAR |
15km |
|
|
986 |
VALLES MURCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
7km |
|
|
494 |
VALLES SENDIN, MIGUEL |
Veterà B masc |
BEER RUNNERS XABIA |
XABIA |
15km |
|
|
456 |
VALLET COLUBI, CLARA |
Veterà B fem |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
480 |
VARGAS BUSTOS, JOSE |
Veterà B masc |
C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA |
CULLERA |
15km |
|
|
302 |
VAYA PLA, LUCIA |
Veterà B fem |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
15km |
|
|
304 |
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. EL FARO |
CALPE |
15km |
|
|
446 |
VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
1031 |
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
Sènior fem |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
703 |
VELLO BERTOMEU, JOSE EMILIO |
Veterà masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
XERACO |
7km |
|
|
984 |
VERCHER CERDà, GEMMA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
211 |
VERDU ANDRES, RICHAR |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
15km |
|
|
735 |
VICEDO CLARI, EMILI |
Sènior masc |
C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA |
FAVARA |
7km |
|
|
35 |
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. LLOCNOU |
LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI |
15km |
|
|
192 |
VICEDO MIñANA, EMILIO |
Veterà C masc |
C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
106 |
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
15km |
|
|
285 |
VICENT MONTANER, VICENT |
Veterà B masc |
RATATLETES ALBERIC |
ALBERIC |
15km |
|
|
413 |
VICTORIA MIñANA, PEDRO JUAN |
Veterà C masc |
C.A. FAVARA |
FAVARA |
15km |
|
|
361 |
VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN |
Júnior masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
15km |
|
|
777 |
VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMIN |
Sènior masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALFARRASí |
7km |
|
|
603 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
Veterà C fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
449 |
VIDAL QUIST, ALEX |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIMASSOT |
15km |
|
|
554 |
VIDAL RUBIOLS, GRACE |
Sènior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
447 |
VILA BOLINCHES, RAúL |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CERDà |
15km |
|
|
909 |
VILA RENGEL, LAURA |
Veterà fem |
C.A. CANALS |
CERDà |
7km |
|
|
81 |
VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP |
Veterà B masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
15km |
|
|
13 |
VILARIñO CLAUSí, JAVIER |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
15km |
|
|
320 |
VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS |
Veterà B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
80 |
VILLALBA DAVID, ALEJANDRO |
Sènior masc |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
BENETÚSSER |
15km |
|
|
103 |
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARIO |
Veterà B masc |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
MONTICHELVO |
15km |
|
|
907 |
VILLAR PALOMAR, DAVID |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
7km |
|
|
283 |
VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER |
Veterà B masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
XERACO |
15km |
|
|
327 |
VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO |
Sènior masc |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
15km |
|
|
499 |
WINDEMER, WINDY |
Veterà C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVISTOCK |
15km |
|
|
961 |
WINDEMER, RACEY |
Veterà fem |
DARTMOOR RUNNERS |
TAVISTOCK |
7km |
|
|
253 |
WOODALL, TONY |
Veterà C masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
MURLA |
15km |
|
|
348 |
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN |
Veterà B masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
15km |
|
|
941 |
ZAPATA MONRABAL, JOSE |
Veterà masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASSENT |
7km |
|
|
822 |
ZARZO ESCRICH, JULIO |
Veterà masc |
CD METAESPORT |
VILAMARXANT |
7km |
|
|
815 |
ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSé |
Sènior fem |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
7km |
|
|
1037 |
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO |
Sènior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
7km |
|
|
570 |
ZITANE, OUAIS |
Sènior masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
VALENCIA |
15km |
|
|