Inscrit@s



II MED RACE JÁVEA STAND UP PADDLE

   
   42 inscritos
Nombre Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Amateur
ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Amateur Kahuna +50
ALEIXANDRE ARANEGUI, PABLO LECLERCQ SUP TEAM GODELLA Amateur
ARNAU MOLTó, PEDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Amateur
ARNAU VAELLO, PEDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 12
BAROJA GARCIA, MARCOS CENTRAL DE SUP ALCOBENDAS Élite Master 40
BURROWS, ANDY LECLERCQ SUP TEAM PITLOCHRY Amateur Kahuna +50
COCHRANE, KYLE LECLERCQ SUP TEAM JáVEA Élite
DIEZ BOTET, JAVIER JAVEA SURF CLUB JAVEA Élite Kahuna +50
DONDERIS PERONA, ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 10
DORISSE, JULIENNE INDEPENDIENTE Amateur
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JACOBO CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
GARCIA MULá, SONIA PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
GARCIA PALACIOS, VICENTE GANDIA SURF BELLREGUARD Amateur
GARCíA VALERO, JOAN CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - HOT ZAPATILLAS EL CAMPELLO Sub 14
GATEAU PERIS, PABLO LECLERCQ SUP TEAM DENIA Sub 14
GóMEZ, FERNANDO PARRES WATER SPORTS TORREVIEJA Élite Master 40
GÓMEZ FERRANDIZ, SANTIAGO CLUB SURF EL MORENO SANT JOAN D´ALACANT Élite Master 40
GROSSI, ENRICO CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN Amateur
GROSSI, GIULIA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN Sub 14
GROSSI, NICOLA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN Sub 10
HERNáNDEZ LOPEZ, VICKY LECLERQ SUP TEAM JAVEA Amateur
HORMAECHE CASTELLS, JON CLUB DE SURF JAVEA JAVEA Amateur
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO LECLERCQ SUP TEAM DENIA Élite Master 40
KILES, PEPE KUNDAKA CARTAGENA Élite Master 40
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN, CRISTINA LECLERCQ SUP TEAM JAVEA Élite Master 40
MARTíNEZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL PARRESWATERSPORTS TORREVIEJA Élite
ORTIZ DEL VALLE, ANGEL RCRA BLUE VALLEY ALICANTE Amateur
PALAO FUENTES, GERARD SUPSKULL RACE VALENCIA VALENCIA Sub 10
PALAO LLUCH, TOMAS SUPSKULL RACE VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur
PARRES PUERTO, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Élite Kahuna +50
PEREZ GOMEZ, JULIO PARRESWATERSPORTS GRANADA Élite Kahuna +50
PéREZ ROMáN, ALEJANDRA LECLERCQ SUP TEAM ALICANTE Amateur
REIGADAS, HELENE POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA PLAYA DE GANDIA Élite Master 40
RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite Kahuna +50
RUIJTER, EDWIN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Élite Kahuna +50
RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITA PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE Élite Master 40
UGEDA LóPEZ, TEO PARRES WATERSPORTS TORRELLANO Sub 16
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM BENITACHELL Élite
VAN VEEN, MACHIEL BEWIKIWIKI MORAIRA Élite Kahuna +50
VILLUENDAS JIMéNEZ, ANTONIO SUPSKULL RACE VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur
WOLFF, DEBORAH CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON VALENCIA Amateur Kahuna +50