Abad Moya, Ivan |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Élite |
|
ALBIOL SIMO, MANOLO |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Élite |
|
ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL |
GANDIA SURF |
VALENCIA |
Amateur Kahuna +50 |
|
ALEMAñ LAGO , GABRIELA |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 12 |
|
ALONSO LOOEZ, ALEJANDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Élite Master 40 |
|
Ambit, Miguel Angel |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 12 |
|
ARNAU VAELLO, PEDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 12 |
|
BACCARO, LAURA |
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
SANT JOAN D'ALACANT |
Amateur |
|
Balcevic, Mark |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
BARBARROSA PEREZ, ISABEL |
CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN |
VALENCIA |
Amateur |
|
BELMONTE MARTíN, ANTONIO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
Élite Kahuna +50 |
|
Botella Costa, Alejandro |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 16 |
|
Botella Sabogal, Fran |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 12 |
|
BOUIX, YOANN PASCAL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Amateur |
|
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ELCHE |
Sub 16 |
|
BURROWS, ANDY |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
PITLOCHRY |
Amateur Kahuna +50 |
|
CABRERA ALONSO, MANUEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
MADRID |
Élite Master 40 |
|
CABRERA ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
MADRID |
Sub 8 |
|
CANTO, SANTI |
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Élite Master 40 |
|
Cervera Ramón, Christian |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Elite |
|
CISNEROS, ALBERTO |
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 |
|
COLLADO BARCENAS , NATALIA |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 12 |
|
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
EL ALTET |
Sub 18 |
|
DíAZ CARRASCO , VICTOR |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 14 |
|
DONDERIS PERONA, ALEJANDRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 10 |
|
FELIPE LOPEZ, BEATRIZ |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Amateur |
|
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JACOBO |
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
MADRID |
Élite |
|
FERRE MACIA, LAIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 14 |
|
FERRE MACIA, BERTA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Sub 10 |
|
GALVAñ GRAU , MARIA |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Élite |
|
GARCíA ALCAIDE, NANNA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
GRANADA |
Amateur |
|
GARCíA ARACIL, JORGE |
ALOHA SPORT |
ALICANTE |
Élite |
|
GARCIA PALACIOS, VICENTE |
GANDIA SURF |
BELLREGUARD |
Amateur |
|
GARCIA PALACIOS, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
García Pérez, Miguel |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 12 |
|
GARCíA VALERO, JOAN |
CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - HOT ZAPATILLAS |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 14 |
|
GROSSI, GIULIA |
CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN |
CASTELLóN |
Sub 14 |
|
GROSSI, ENRICO |
CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN |
CASTELLóN |
Amateur |
|
GUILLEN RUBIO , JORGE |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 16 |
|
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, VICKY |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
JAVEA |
Amateur |
|
Hernández Ubassy, Isaac |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Elite |
|
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO |
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
DENIA |
Élite Master 40 |
|
JOVER LOPEZ, DIEGO |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 16 |
|
JOVER LOPEZ, JUAN |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 14 |
|
JOVER LóPEZ , NEREA |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 12 |
|
Kovalevskaya, Alicia |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
LLORET PASTOR, MAR |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 18 |
|
LONGHAIS VALERO , MARC |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 14 |
|
LOPEZ GARCIA, ELVIRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
3 ticket |
|
López Marco, Manuel |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 18 |
|
MANENTI HERNANDEZ, PEDRO |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 16 |
|
Marco Villavedón, Carlos |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
MARTINEZ DE LA HOZ , BLANCA |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 12 |
|
MARTÍNEZ DURÁ, ISAAC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ARENALES DEL SOL - ALICANTE |
Sub 14 |
|
Martínez Fuentes, Carlos |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 12 |
|
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Élite Master 40 |
|
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS JAVIER |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Sub 14 |
|
MARTíNEZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
TORREVIEJA |
Élite |
|
Miralles Valer, Oscar |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
MOLLÁ TROYA, ZIRO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ARENALES DEL SOL |
Sub 12 |
|
MORELLá RAGA, JAVIER |
SUPSKULL |
CATARROJA |
Amateur |
|
MORENO BAJO, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
Amateur Kahuna +50 |
|
Moreno Molina, Adriana |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
NOVOA BERNALDEZ , ALEJANDRO |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 16 |
|
ORTIZ DEL VALLE, ÁNGEL |
BLUEVALLEY |
ALICANTE |
Amateur |
|
PARRES PUERTO, DANIEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Élite Kahuna +50 |
|
PéREZ GóMEZ, JULIO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
GRANADA |
Élite Kahuna +50 |
|
PéREZ GUINOT, TEO |
CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN |
CASTELLóN |
Sub 18 |
|
PEREZ GURILLO, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1 ticket |
|
PéREZ SALLAN, CLEMENTE |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
EL CAMPELLO |
Élite |
|
PONZO SANTACANA , ENZO |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 10 |
|
REIGADAS, HELENE |
POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
Élite Master 40 |
|
RENÚ MARTÍ, ALBERTO |
SAFOR |
GANDIA |
Élite Master 40 |
|
RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 |
|
RUIJTER, EDWIN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
ALICANTE |
Élite Kahuna +50 |
|
RUIZ JORGE, CARMEN |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITA |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
ELCHE |
Élite Master 40 |
|
SáNCHEZ ALBA, JORGE |
ALOHA SPORT |
SAN JUAN |
Amateur |
|
Sandoval Fernández, Toñi |
CD Be Watersports |
Murcia |
Elite |
|
Santamaria Sandoval, Marco |
CD Be Watersports |
Murcia |
Sub 14 |
|
SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID |
SURFERS CASTELLON |
CASTELLON DE LA PLANA |
Élite Master 40 |
|
SANTURINO TESCH , MARTINA |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 12 |
|
SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
SANTA POLA |
Élite |
|
Soler Lumbreras, Jorge |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 14 |
|
SORIANO CABRERA , CARLA |
ALOHA SPORT |
EL CAMPELLO |
Sub 10 |
|
STUIT, ERIK |
SURFSCHOOL VEERSE DAM - HOLANDA |
ALICANTE |
Amateur |
|
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
TORRELLANO |
Sub 16 |
|
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES |
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
BENITACHELL |
Élite |
|
VAN VEEN, MACHIEL |
SUPTESTCENTER |
MORAIRA |
Élite Kahuna +50 |
|
Vanegas Nuñez, Juan Daniel |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 16 |
|
Verdu uente, Joan |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 16 |
|
Vicedo Candela, Diego |
CD Be Watersports |
Alicante |
Sub 16 |
|
VILLUENDAS, ANTONIO |
SUPSKULL |
VALENCIA |
Sub 18 |
|