Inscrit@s



KM Vertical Gandía 2020

   
   1080 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Modalidad Conf.
324 ABAD LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Carrera
589 ABARGUES FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO Sénior Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI Carrera
540 ABARGUES GEA, ALFREDO Sénior Masc AFA Ventanas y Cocinas GANDIA Carrera
1132 ABARGUES SERRA, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
531 ABRIL PICóN, AINHOA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
1167 ADAM MORA, EMILIO Caminante TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI Caminante
410 AGUILAR GARCIA, RAMON Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Carrera
632 AGUILAR MARQUES, JEREMIAS Veterano Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Carrera
253 ALABORT GUEROLA, FERRAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE LA POBLA LLARGA Carrera
1282 ALANDETE PIñERO, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1358 ALARCON, JUAN Caminante GEAS VALENCIA Caminante
87 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano Masc MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
1617 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1082 ALBANELL RAMIREZ, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIS Caminante
202 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS Carrera
337 ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A.BELGIDA ALBAIDA Carrera
362 ALBERT TODOLI, MARTIN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE RUGAT Carrera
259 ALBIÑANA BARBERA, PABLO Veterano Masc VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA XATIVA Carrera
351 ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
553 ALBORS MONTANER, ALFREDO Veterano Masc CLUB DE MUNTANYA PENYA HIMALAIA SOLLANA Carrera
620 ALCARAZ GARCIA, PANTALEON Veterano Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDíA Carrera
532 ALCARAZ SACRISTáN, MARIA PILAR Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Carrera
1219 ALEMANY, JOSE JAIME Caminante DR. MOLTó GANDIA Caminante
1300 ALEMANY, PEDRO ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1118 ALEMANY, ZOE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1230 ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER Caminante
310 ALENTADO COTS, SERGIO Sénior Masc AMBRA HILLBILLIES PEGO Carrera
1344 ALIAGA FRANCéS, ROGER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
374 ALIAGA MACHI, FELIPE Veterano Masc PENYA EL CASTELL ALGINET Carrera
504 ALMADA QUINTANA, NOEMI Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1368 ALMIñANA LLORCA, ANDRéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1603 ALONSO PIERA, DAVID Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES Caminante
69 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Sénior Masc CLUB CóRRER XERACO XERACO Carrera
1689 ALVARADO CASTELLO, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1691 ALVARADO CASTELLO, CELESTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
3 ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Carrera
252 AMOR PEDRAZA, BONI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Carrera
1628 AMOROS PEREZ, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA Caminante
37 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Sénior Masc SHERPARTANOS ALMISERA Carrera
1213 ANDRéS FUSTER, JUAN Caminante CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES Caminante
1068 ANDRéS GIL, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
83 ANDUIG VIñARTA, JORGE Veterano Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Carrera
263 ANTOLI, FERRAN Sénior Masc CAX CANALS Carrera
81 ANTÓN MARÍN, LLORENÇ Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSAUR Carrera
505 APARICIO MARTíNEZ, SILVIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA Carrera
1252 APARICIO VARóN, JESúS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS Caminante
317 APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ Carrera
1022 APARISI SEGUí, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
597 ARAGO, ISMAEL Veterano Masc C.A.BELGIDA ALBAIDA Carrera
1337 ARAGó BIXQUERT, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE FAVARA Caminante
518 ARANDA CAñIGUERAL, ANA Sénior Fem DECATHLON CAMPANAR CHELVA Carrera
1123 ARANDA SHAW, BEGOñA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
551 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI PILES Carrera
1106 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1638 ARBONA TRILLES, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILAFAMéS Caminante
102 ARENAS CAMPA, NURIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM Carrera
264 ARIAS CONEJO, ANTONIO Veterano Masc PENYA HIMALAIA ALMUSSAFES Carrera
1061 ARLANDIS FAUS, LIDIA ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1267 ARNAO HERRAIZ, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
282 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO Veterano Masc PAPELO L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS Carrera
1006 ARREBOLA GARCIA, VICKY Caminante TREKKING CLUB MARICHALAR ALGEMESí Caminante
1650 ARROYO ROJANO, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
390 ARTERO LEDESMA, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
235 ARTéS IZQUIERDO, ZAIRA Sénior Fem Almurruning Cullera CULLERA Carrera
1168 ARTES SABATER, JOSE MARIA Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA POBLA LLARGA Caminante
36 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA CULLERA Carrera
44 ASCOZ CARRIO, JOSE ALBERTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
1401 ASPAS GIL, BEATRIZ Caminante Caminante
398 ASSAL GARCIA, MIGUEL Veterano Masc CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA Carrera
1148 ATIENZA BOU, JULIA Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA Caminante
545 AYALA MINGOL, ILDEFONSO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL Carrera
1386 AYLLON, ANGEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1608 BADAL FENOLLAR, RAüL Caminante - L'ALCúDIA Caminante
426 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1067 BALBASTRE GARCIA, BELEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA Caminante
1335 BALBASTRE GARCIA, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA Caminante
596 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA Carrera
1139 BANYULS FUSTER, GLòRIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES Caminante
1397 BAÑILS ALMARZA, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1039 BAÑULS MORANT, ENCARNA Caminante G.C ALMOINES BENIARJÓ Caminante
1304 BAÑULS MORANT, JUAN ANTONIO Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA GANDIA Caminante
220 BAÑULS PEREZ, MARIA Veterano Fem C.C EL GARBí GANDIA Carrera
1137 BAÑULS PEREZ, ELENA Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA Caminante
546 BAñULS TOBARUELA, JAVIER Sénior Masc AFA Ventanas y Cocinas GANDIA Carrera
277 BARBERA RIBES, XIMO Veterano Masc CLUB MONTAÑA PEÑA HIMALAYA SOLLANA Carrera
1659 BARBERAN PEREZ, LLORENç Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1576 BARBERAN PILES, PILAR Caminante MOUNTAIN ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
407 BARON OLASO, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
211 BARQUERO MIRó, BELEN Sénior Fem MERAKI GANDIA Carrera
383 BARRAGáN FIGUEREDO, DAVID Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR Carrera
1108 BARRAGáN MARTíNEZ, NURIA Caminante TRIUNIC PLAYA DE GANDIA Caminante
619 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Veterano Masc S.D. CENT PEUS PATERNA Carrera
1091 BEATO CABRAL, BARBARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA Caminante
33 BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
644 BEL-LAN GINER, JUAN Sénior Masc FARMACIA BEL-LAN Carrera
1336 BELDA SENDRA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA Caminante
1285 BELDA SORIANO, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Caminante
630 BELDA TORTOSA, MARIAN Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Carrera
1357 BELLVER LATORRE, FRANCOISE Caminante X SILLA Caminante
222 BENAVENT, SILVIA Veterano Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GANDIA Carrera
250 BENAVENT GIL, HECTOR Veterano Masc C.A.CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC Carrera
281 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Veterano Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC Carrera
563 BENEYTO FABRA, PABLO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA Carrera
502 BENITEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA CAROLINA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Carrera
541 BENITO MARTíNEZ, PABLO Sénior Masc AFA Ventanas y Cocinas PLAYA DE GANDíA Carrera
566 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY Carrera
1380 BERTó GARCíA, CLARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1248 BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN Caminante GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES Caminante
1536 BERTO TORRES, CLAUDIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1169 BLASCO BAñULS, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE EL REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
1527 BLASCO MARTíNEZ, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
520 BLASCO MARTINEZ, PATRICIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
511 BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA Veterano Fem L'ESPENTA OLIVA Carrera
1374 BOïGUES GARCIA, CANDELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1085 BOIX BOIX, BELéN Caminante GR REAL DE GANDíA REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
284 BOIX FERRI, JOSE Veterano Masc C.BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM XERACO Carrera
1127 BOIX PEIRó, MARíA Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA Caminante
1573 BOLTA ROVIRA, MARIA VIRTUDES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO Caminante
1087 BONET, SILVIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS DAIMUS Caminante
1612 BOQUER, FAVIAN Caminante BBT BENIARJó GANDIA Caminante
588 BOQUERA ESCANDELL, ALBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Carrera
231 BORDES RIBERA, CARMEN MERCEDES Sénior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES PEGO Carrera
1693 BORDRES ALBERO, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1400 BORJA ESQUER, CONSUELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1090 BORRàS CHOFRE, SíLVIA Caminante CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Caminante
1675 BOSCA URIBE, VICTOR Caminante -- GANDIA Caminante
594 BOSCH ARCOS, MANUEL Veterano Masc NINGUNO ALZIRA Carrera
1149 BOU MARTINEZ, FLOR SAGRARIO Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA Caminante
346 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano Masc C. C. GARBI GANDIA Carrera
1315 BOU MORAGUES, ENRIQUE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1316 BOU SENDRA, ENRIQUE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
371 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BELLREGUARD Carrera
533 BROTONS SUBIELA, LYDIA Sénior Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Carrera
600 BROTONS VALOR, JORGE Sénior Masc LA REVOLTA ONTINYENT Carrera
1072 BUIGUES, PATRI Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA Caminante
1143 BUNNEY, JOANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1375 BURGOS ARAGON, OSCAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Caminante
270 CABALLER ARNAL, IVAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALÈNCIA Carrera
568 CABANILLES ROMERO, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
523 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
9 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
325 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Sénior Masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Carrera
1246 CABAÑERO GARCÍA, SILVIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Caminante
1174 CABELLO ARANDA, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1660 CABREJAS HERNAN, RAUL Caminante INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDIA Caminante
79 CABRERA COLOMER, PABLO Sénior Masc FISYC CLUB GANDíA Carrera
1256 CABRERO PEIRó, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET Caminante
1255 CABRERO SINISTERRA, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET Caminante
1664 CAINE MEZQUIDA, JULIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Caminante
30 CALABUIG SANPABLO, JOSE JAIRO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA Carrera
258 CALATAYUD GUILLEM, MOISES Sénior Masc CAX L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS Carrera
1574 CALVO SAN MAXIMO, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
266 CAMARASA, JUANVI Veterano Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI Carrera
208 CAMARASA TORTOSA, MERITXELL Veterano Fem VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA XATIVA Carrera
76 CAMARENA IVARS, GUILLERMO Veterano Masc EL MUSOL BARX BARX Carrera
1355 CAMPOS BELTRAN, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA Caminante
1278 CAMPOS GISBERT, CARLOS ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA Caminante
428 CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZ DE LIMA, ALFONSINA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1177 CAMPOS SANCHEZ-RIOS, ANTONIO CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
285 CAMPS SENDRA, DAVID Veterano Masc C.BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO Carrera
373 CANDEL RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN Sénior Masc CC EL CASTELL D’ALGINET ALGINET Carrera
2 CANET DOLZ, TAMARA Sénior Fem SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA Carrera
1286 CANET MAHIQUES, JOAN JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Caminante
603 CANET MORANT, PEPE Veterano Masc GRUPO SCOUT PARPALLÓ GANDIA Carrera
1193 CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Caminante FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA Caminante
275 CANO COLINO, RODRIGO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER Carrera
535 CAPARROS RIOS, VIRGINIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA Carrera
643 CARABIAS CRETTIER, CATALIANA Sénior Fem FARMACIA BEL-LAN Carrera
1396 CARBO OCHOA, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1627 CARBONELL ESCRIVA, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
1097 CARBONELL FERRANDO, LAURA Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1369 CARBONELL PELLICER, OLGA Caminante TURQUI&LOLI DAIMúS Caminante
345 CARIñENA NOVA, JUANJO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES Carrera
1568 CARMONA, SABINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1257 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA Caminante
1005 CARPI MATA, ALICIA Caminante TREKKING CLUB MARICHALAR ALGEMESI Caminante
635 CARRASCO GÓMEZ, AROA Sénior Fem PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDIA Carrera
1062 CARRASQUER BURGUERA, ASUNTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
610 CARRIó ESCRIVà, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGRA Carrera
276 CASANOVES NAVARRETE, CARLOS Sénior Masc GOMEZ MADRID KANGUROS BENIFAYO Carrera
269 CASTANY AGUILELLA, SALVADOR Sénior Masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ONDA, CASTELLó Carrera
1045 CASTAñO MARTíNEZ, LAURA Caminante CROSSFITGANDIA GANDIA Caminante
1571 CASTELAR CARMONA, VIRGINIA Caminante NIE GANDIA DAIMÚS Caminante
1019 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARíA Caminante C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GRAU DE GANDIA Caminante
1254 CASTELLó MOTA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
1320 CASTILLO, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1309 CASTILLO ALEIXANDRE, JUAN JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Caminante
1308 CASTILLO ESTRELLES, JUAN JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Caminante
1528 CáTALA BODI, NOELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
271 CATALÀ CLIMENT, ELOY Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT BENICOLET Carrera
1333 CATALA FAUS, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDIA Caminante
1318 CATALA LORENTE, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA Caminante
1259 CATALá MARTI, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA Caminante
1240 CATALA PLA, VICTOR MANUEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1557 CATALáN QUILES, NINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
75 CAZALLA GARCíA, JOSE VICENTE Sénior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ADOR Carrera
38 CEBOLLA SENíS, CARLOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET Carrera
521 CEBRIáN BOU, SARA Sénior Fem NIE GANDIA LLIRIA Carrera
1389 CEBRIÁN MOLTÓ, MIGUEL Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA Caminante
1027 CEBRIáN MONTEAGUDO, TELVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS Caminante
12 CERDá ARROYO, GERMáN Veterano Masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA Carrera
564 CERDá BAñULS, ERIK Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
14 CERQUEIRA MARTINEZ, JAMPI Veterano Masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA Carrera
372 CHAFER, OSCAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LOLLERIA Carrera
1540 CHAFER MEDEL, NATALIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER Caminante
637 CHAFER PUIG, YESICA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá Carrera
1682 CHAVELI PALOMARES, JOSé JUAN Caminante EL MUSSOL BARX Caminante
613 CHENA SOMOZA, MANUEL Sénior Masc CDVA EL BARRACO MOSTOLES Carrera
323 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Sénior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA Carrera
1326 CHOUSAL ESTEVEZ, MARCOS Caminante G.C. ALMOINES ALMOINES Caminante
1189 CHOVA VILA, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA Caminante
239 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1681 CISCAR ALBERO, MIGUEL JUAN Caminante EL MUSSOL BARX Caminante
1294 CISCAR AUSINA, FERNANDO Caminante PENYA EL PEDAL ALMOINES Caminante
1545 CISCAR ENGUIX, MARIEN Caminante TAVERNES TAVERNES VALLDIGNA Caminante
47 CíSCAR MUñOZ, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano Masc CLUB ESPORTIU EL MUSSOL BARX TARRAGONA Carrera
51 CLAY, TOBY Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADSUBIA Carrera
316 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Veterano Masc CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Carrera
1031 CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Caminante C.A. SAFOR TEIKA PLAYA DE GANDIA Caminante
1317 CLIMENT TARRASó, LEO Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
377 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Sénior Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA Carrera
1566 COMES PERUCHO, INéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA Caminante
24 COMPANY GRAU, ANDREU Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA CULLERA Carrera
1077 CORELL ESCUíN, ROCIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
571 COSTA BOSCH, JOSÉ MARÍA Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM VALENCIA Carrera
1036 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA Caminante
338 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
536 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1185 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1616 CRESPILLO, PACO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA Caminante
1046 CRESPO HERNáNDEZ, LAURA Caminante CLUB C.A. RAFELCOFER VALENCIA Caminante
54 CRUAÑES NAVARRO, DAVID Veterano Masc CETV TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA Carrera
242 CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS Sénior Masc SOCIETAT ALZIREÑA DE MUNTANYERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA Carrera
236 CUELLO ZAMBRANA, VERóNICA Veterano Fem BICIMAX CATARROJA Carrera
17 CUENCA, JUAN VI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA LLARGA Carrera
216 CUENCA PIQUERAS, BELÉN Veterano Fem SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA Carrera
538 DAMIA LLOPIS, ISIDRO Veterano Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI Carrera
1511 DATTOLI, VIRGINIA Caminante NOVATOS.COM GANDIA Caminante
62 DE DIEGO, MARCOS Sénior Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOY Carrera
1114 DE LA FUENTE MARTíNEZ, MANOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDI Caminante
1210 DE LOS REYES PALOMARES, PEDRO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
583 DE LOS SANTOS JUANES BRAVO, JUAN JOSé Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS Carrera
333 DEL CASTILLO LAGUNA, IVAN Sénior Masc ACUATICLUB GANDíA GANDIA Carrera
403 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM Sénior Masc CAMALLAES BENIRREDRA Carrera
331 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Veterano Masc C.C EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
68 DESCALS SANCHO, ALVARO Sénior Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES Carrera
1587 DESCONOCIDO BAñó, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1151 DEUSA PASTOR, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1203 DEUSA RUIZ, ALFREDO VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1339 DIAZ, JOSN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1340 DOMENECH ESCRIVA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1567 DONET, CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1615 DONET DAVIU, SALVADOR Caminante EL MUSSOL BARX Caminante
1578 DONET GARCIA, OLATZ Caminante AGRUPACIO MUNTANYISTA VILLALONGA GANDIA Caminante
602 DONET MONTAGUT, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT BARX Carrera
1348 DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1057 DONET RAMIRO, LIDIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
623 DONET VILLAR, JUAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Carrera
412 DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLON BENIRREDRA GRAU DE GANDIA Carrera
1672 DUEñAS AGUADO, MAITE Caminante FISYC CLUB OLIVA Caminante
1208 EGEA JUAN, HECTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
617 EGEA LINARES, PAU Sénior Masc C.A. ALCOY ALCOY Carrera
1238 EGEA MAñó, JOAQUIM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
297 ENGUIX MARTINEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc LOCOSXCORRER ONTINYENT Carrera
298 ENGUIX MARTINEZ, RUBEN Sénior Masc LOCOSXCORRER ONTINYENT Carrera
1667 ESCOLANO ESCRIVA, CARMELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1561 ESCRIVá, MARICHU Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1653 ESCRIVA, SALVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
522 ESCRIVà ALBEROLA, PEPA Sénior Fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
1330 ESCRIVá BAñULS, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1322 ESCRIVA BORREDA, SALVA Caminante RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER Caminante
1290 ESCRIVA GARCIA, FERNANDO Caminante VECCHIA CAMETA GANDIA Caminante
1020 ESCRIVA TORRES, RAQUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA Caminante
1564 ESCUER TRILLES, MARTA Caminante GUERRERO TRAVEL GANDIA Caminante
1182 ESPARZA ANGEL, ALBERTO Caminante TEAM CHESTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
1226 ESPARZA GEA, SALVA Caminante NO PUC MES GANDIA Caminante
1632 ESQUER CAMPILLO, JUAN LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA Caminante
1614 ESTEBAN DOMINGUEZ, JESUS Caminante EL MUSSOL GANDIA Caminante
1698 ESTEVE SANZ, CAROLINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
5 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1590 ESTRUCH MUÑOZ, JOSE MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ Caminante
1125 ESTRUCH NADAL, JUANI Caminante INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA Caminante
1589 ESTRUCH SABATER, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
1201 ESTRUCH VITORIA, JUAN Caminante NINGUNO DAIMUS Caminante
1070 ESTRUCH VITORIA, ESTELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTS ADOR Caminante
1297 ESTRUGO MARZAL, MAURICIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1649 ESTRUGO MARZAL, JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1251 ETCHEVERRY, SANTIAGO Caminante TEAM CHESTE ALMOINES Caminante
319 FAUS CANET, MARC Veterano Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA REAL DE GANDíA Carrera
1558 FAUS CANET, ROMINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
312 FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER Carrera
1630 FEBRER PEIRO, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDUA Caminante
1037 FELIX FERRER, AIDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA Caminante
1343 FEMENIA MUÑOZ, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA Caminante
1633 FERNANDEZ CAMARENA, JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1555 FERNANDEZ CAMARENA, LOLA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
289 FERNANDEZ DONET, OLIVER Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDIA Carrera
1634 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ARTURO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1112 FERNáNDEZ LORENZ, NATALIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Caminante
339 FERNANDEZ MOLINA, JUAN JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI Carrera
1157 FERRAGUT RODRIGO, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1289 FERRANDO MORATAL, JAVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA Caminante
1600 FERRER CARRASCO, ANDRéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
525 FERRER COSTA, PATRICIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER Carrera
1262 FERRER FERRER, FRANCISCO JOSE Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA Caminante
1086 FERRER FERRER, ANTONIA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA Caminante
1291 FERRER FERRER, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1605 FERRER FUSTER, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
272 FERRER HERVAS, ALVARO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET Carrera
88 FERRER IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA-VITALOSSEA ESPORTS TEAM MARXUQUERA Carrera
392 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
1684 FERRIZ FERRER, JOSE LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1538 FLORES, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS Caminante
96 FLORO PARDO, SERGIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT Carrera
1313 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, CARLOS Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAO DE GANDIA Caminante
1321 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA Caminante
1311 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAO DE GANDIA Caminante
1215 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Caminante DREAMSSPORT GANDIA Caminante
1575 FRASQUET GONZáLEZ, MATI Caminante CC CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Caminante
217 FRASQUET MENGUAL, CARMEN Veterano Fem LES SENILLERES GANDIA Carrera
1658 FRIAS RUIZ, RAUL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Caminante
634 FULLANA, PABLO Sénior Masc PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDIA Carrera
420 FURIó PICOT, IVAN Sénior Masc C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO CARCAIXENT Carrera
1069 FURIó SANCHIS, LUCíA Caminante REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDíA Caminante
357 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Veterano Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA Carrera
614 FUSTER, ALBERT Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1310 FUSTER CARRIó, BERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
569 FUSTER FUSTER, VICENT Veterano Masc G.E. LA CARENA TRAIL POTRIES Carrera
1547 FUSTER IBAñEZ, YOLANDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
552 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONÇAL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1035 GADEA NÁCHER, INÉS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET Caminante
1207 GADEA SÁNCHEZ, ROBERT JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET Caminante
639 GALIANO MUñOZ, JOSé JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
8 GALLARDO POVEDA, LEYRE Sénior Fem JABALíS DORADOS ELDA Carrera
1195 GáLVEZ MORALES, GUILLEM Caminante MILOTXERS VALENCIA Caminante
1196 GáLVEZ RAMOS, MIGUEL Caminante MILOTXERS VALENCIA Caminante
1680 GANCEDO LÓPEZ, IGNACIO Caminante - NAQUERA Caminante
1009 GARAA GARCIA, MYRIAM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE EL REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
72 GARCíA, DAVID Sénior Masc MáS ALLá ENTRENAMIENTO PALMA Carrera
1539 GARCíA ALMODóVAR, NATIVIDAD Caminante CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME NOVELDA Caminante
1191 GARCÍA ALONSO, RICARDO Caminante LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC Caminante
1703 GARCIA ARROYO, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1332 GARCIA BONILLA, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA Caminante
1265 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Caminante REAL DE GANDIA CF EL REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
408 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Veterano Fem C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA Carrera
1188 GARCIA CERVERA, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI Caminante
1093 GARCíA CORTéS, MAJO Caminante TEMPLERS DEL TOSSAL MURCIA Caminante
1105 GARCIA DOMENECH, MONICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA Caminante
618 GARCIA FAYOS, JULIO Sénior Masc C.M. SENGLARS FAVARA FAVARA Carrera
361 GARCíA GALIANO, SERGIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
1276 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO Caminante CLUB CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES Caminante
22 GARCíA LóPEZ, ALFONSO Veterano Masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA Carrera
1371 GARCÍA MÁRQUEZ, CRISTINA Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDÍA Caminante
1040 GARCÍA MAS, DIANA Caminante G.C ALMOINES BENIARJÓ Caminante
1214 GARCIA MAYANS, LUIS ALBERTO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
1140 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Caminante C.C EL GARBI GANDIA Caminante
1381 GARCíA MORATAL, ANGELES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1013 GARCIA MORENO, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
77 GARCIA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Carrera
554 GARCIA NAVARRO, ROBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Carrera
1523 GARCíA PALOMARES, SONIA Caminante CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Caminante
1551 GARCíA PANIAGUA, CRISTINA Caminante CALYGAT.COM GANDIA Caminante
1360 GARCIA PASTOR, ANA Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1361 GARCIA PASTOR, MARTA Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1362 GARCIA PASTOR, MARIA Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1184 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA Caminante
1563 GARCíA PEREZ, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1353 GARCIA PEREZ, LLUIS Caminante AMICS DEL SENDERISME GANDIA Caminante
1275 GARCíA PREFASI, CARLOS Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1553 GARCíA RAMOS, CRISTINA Caminante VOLEIBOL OLIVA GANDíA Caminante
1554 GARCíA RAMOS, SONIA Caminante CLUB DE REM CíA GANDíA GANDíA Caminante
42 GARCIA SAIZ, FELIPE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET Carrera
1172 GARCIA SENTAMANS, FELIPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR Caminante
1074 GARCIA SOTOS, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Caminante
63 GARCíA VALVERDE, PEPE Veterano Masc CLUB ALPI GANDIA PILES Carrera
1075 GARCíA-CIFO MARTíNEZ, MARíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Caminante
1273 GARCIA-VILLARRUBIA GÓMEZ-LIMÓN, MANUEL ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1043 GARRIDO, CHARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
559 GARRIDO I AMO, PACO Veterano Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT Carrera
260 GARRIDO SANCHEZ, DAVID Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA Carrera
90 GARRIDO VAQUER, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL RAFELBUñOL Carrera
1579 GARRIGUES BONO, JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA Caminante
1569 GASPAR, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
93 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Veterano Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Carrera
58 GERICO GOMEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT Carrera
393 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Veterano Masc SAFOR TEIKA DAIMÚS Carrera
1572 GICQUEL CASTELAR, MAËNA Caminante NIE GANDIA DAIMÚS Caminante
1507 GIL CABOT, MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIDOLEIG Caminante
350 GILABERT, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Carrera
1042 GIMENEZ AñON, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
288 GIMENEZ HEREDIA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc NINGUNO ALMUSSAFES Carrera
1530 GIMENO GIMENO, JOAQUINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR Caminante
84 GIMENO SEBASTIá, JAVIER Sénior Masc COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL PUZOL Carrera
11 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI CARLET Carrera
273 GIRBES GALLEGO, JOSE RAMON Veterano Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI Carrera
1598 GISBERT GARCíA, CAMILO Caminante AVIONCITOS VALENCIA Caminante
306 GODOY, MANUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
224 GOIG MORENO, ELENA Veterano Fem C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA Carrera
519 GOLODNYKH VLASOVA, ELENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA Carrera
1266 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1225 GOMAR PLA, ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC Caminante
1387 GOMARA MORAL, EVA PAULA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
274 GóMEZ CASTELLó, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES Carrera
20 GóMEZ FILIU, FRANCISCO JOSé Sénior Masc GRILLOS TRAIL BURJASOT Carrera
581 GOMEZ GRANERO, EDU Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA Carrera
249 GOMEZ NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ Carrera
1652 GóMEZ NORTE, EDGAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE AYORA Caminante
1180 GóMEZ TERRE, ÁNGEL Caminante BTT BENIARJO BENIARJó Caminante
1245 GONZáLEZ FAJARDO, JESúS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
527 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, MóNICA Sénior Fem CDVA EL BARRACO MOSTOLES Carrera
1136 GONZáLEZ LIñáN, SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
641 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, NAHUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
34 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA CASTALLA Carrera
1582 GONZáLEZ PONS, FRANCESC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIDOLEIG Caminante
61 GORBA ALBELDA, PAU Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA Carrera
223 GORDILLO CANA, EVA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1051 GOSP FALQUET, CRISTINA Caminante C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER DAIMúS Caminante
1701 GOSP FELIU, BERNARDO VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1702 GOSP JUST, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
413 GOZALVEZ PEREZ, RICARD Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLADA Carrera
1327 GRACIA CASTELLO, JORGE Caminante G.C. ALMOINES ALMOINES Caminante
598 GRANDE, JORGE Sénior Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI Carrera
550 GRANERO FERRI, JOSé RAMóN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS Carrera
1223 GRAU, OSVALDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE NOVELé Caminante
295 GRAU DURA, ARCADIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO Carrera
342 GRAU RIBES, RAMON Veterano Masc PENYA HIMALAIA ALBORAYA Carrera
1249 GREGORI BORRULL, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
265 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI RÒTOVA Carrera
1592 GREGORI GARCÍA, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
1363 GREGORI LLORET, VICTOR Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1121 GREGORI MARTÍNEZ, CARLA Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA Caminante
1122 GREGORI MARTíNEZ, VANESSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1591 GREGORI MASCARELL, GUILLERMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
1351 GREGORI MAYOR, JOAQUIN Caminante AMICS DEL SENDERISME GANDIA Caminante
1671 GREGORI MONZó, TONI Caminante FISYC CLUB OLIVA Caminante
1391 GREGORI TARRAZONA, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
66 GRIMALT, MOISES Sénior Masc REAL DE GANDíA C.F BELLREGUARD Carrera
35 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Sénior Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA Carrera
1635 GUIJARRO CATALAN, ALEJANDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
1021 GUILLART JUAN, SARAÍ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDÍA Caminante
7 GUILLEM LUZ, CLAUDIA Veterano Fem PCT SOLLANA SOLLANA Carrera
539 GUILLEM OLTRA, JAUME Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA Carrera
1250 GUTIERREZ ARACIL, FRANCISCO Caminante TEAM CHESTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
1134 GUTIERREZ PRUNERA, NURIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
6 HALL, KIRSTY Veterano Fem RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS GREAT BRITAIN Carrera
1394 HERNÁDEZ PALOMARES, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
279 HERNáNDEZ LóPEZ, ANDRéS Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA ALGEMESí Carrera
1663 HERRERA CENDáN, AARóN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAHUIR Caminante
1007 HERRERA HERNANDEZ, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1099 HERRERO CARBO, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONTAVERNER Caminante
1622 HERRERO DURA, IVAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
558 HERREROS FUSTER, ANGEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
646 HERVAS MAS, JORDI Veterano Masc Carrera
234 HIDALGO, MAVI Veterano Fem C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA TORRENT Carrera
415 HIDALGO MARTINEZ, FELIPE Veterano Masc HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA BARX Carrera
606 HURTADO CASTILLO, GERARDO Sénior Masc CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME NOVELDA Carrera
360 IBAñEZ, MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA Carrera
1224 IBIZA SANJAIME, GERMáN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
429 IBORRA GONZALEZ, LUCIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1001 IBORRA PEREZ, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1349 IBORRA PUIG, ANDREU Caminante L'ALCUDIA TRIATLó MASSALAVES Caminante
570 IONEL, DUMITRU Veterano Masc GEAS VALENCIA Carrera
1404 IRANZO QUESADA, HEAVYS MUNTANYERS Caminante HEAVYS MUNTANYERS Caminante
565 ISNARDO BARBERO, LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1699 IZQUIERDO ESTEVE, CAROLINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1700 IZQUIERDO ESTEVE, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1063 IZQUIERDO FORT, REGINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1697 IZQUIERDO SANZ, PEDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1556 JIMENEZ ESCRIBANO, ALICIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1181 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO Caminante TEAM CHESTE GANDIA Caminante
555 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ADRIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Carrera
315 JORDA DURA, JUANMA Sénior Masc TRIVICI TEAM LA POBLA DEL DUC Carrera
375 JUAN GARCIA, IVAN Veterano Masc PENYA EL CASTELL ALGINET Carrera
1165 JUAN SAMPER, JOAQUÍN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1526 JUAN SáNCHEZ, CONCEPCIóN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Caminante
601 JUARES ALBUIXECH, LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BOLBAITE Carrera
423 JUAREZ VALERA, ELISA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1501 JULIO MONTAGUD, SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA Caminante
548 JURADO DE LA PEñA, JUAN Sénior Masc DEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES LAS ROZAS DE MADRID Carrera
268 KLINKHAMER, MELVIN Sénior Masc C.A.BERNIA JALóN Carrera
45 LALIGA NACHER, ANICETO Veterano Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA Carrera
1562 LAMARCA PEDEMONTE, IRINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO Caminante
427 LANAQUERA DONET, LAIA Sénior Fem RATONES Carrera
1366 LANCERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Caminante I.L.C.R MANUEL Caminante
1128 LAOSA APARISI, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Caminante
1221 LAURESEN, MIGUEL ADRIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ Caminante
1525 LEMUS ROMERO, ROCíO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
365 LENA CLOQUELL, GERARDO Sénior Masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO Carrera
207 LEONARD, JANE Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS Carrera
1668 LERIN, IRENE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
283 LILLO LANDETE, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc PAPELO CANALS Carrera
1233 LLáCER BLASCO, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER Caminante
1646 LLáCER MAURí, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES Caminante
46 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
1232 LLáCER SANZ, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER Caminante
376 LLAMAZARES IGLESIAS, VíCTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Carrera
98 LLAMOSAS MORTE, IVAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE Carrera
556 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES Carrera
557 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR Carrera
1378 LLINARES CASIANO, IGNACIO Caminante CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY Caminante
1510 LLISO PEIRO, DIANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
204 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Sénior Fem C.A L’ESPENTA OLIVA Carrera
1283 LLOPIS FURIó, GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
332 LLORCA CARBONELL, DAVID Sénior Masc BARRI EL CARMEN ANTELLA Carrera
1613 LLORCA ESCRIVA, JUAN Caminante EL MUSSOL GANDIA Caminante
1272 LLORENS BENAVENT, JUAN JOSE Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA Caminante
1676 LLORENS MARTINEZ, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA Caminante
1288 LLORENS VIDAL, MANUEL Caminante VECCHIA CAMETA GANDIA Caminante
349 LLORET GUERRERO, LORENZO Sénior Masc WINDSPORTS DAIMÚS GANDIA Carrera
1696 LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1695 LLORET I GEA, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
347 LLUCH SAMIT, JOSE Veterano Masc KILOME3 XÀTIVA XATIVA Carrera
1324 LLUESA GIRONES, VICENTE JUAN Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA Caminante
1084 LóPEZ, HORTENSIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET Caminante
1261 LóPEZ BARRERA, AITOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
593 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Veterano Masc TEMASYTEST COCENTAINA Carrera
1015 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Caminante C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA Caminante
1559 LOPEZ FAUS, RITA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
353 LóPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY Carrera
1076 LóPEZ LáZARO, BELéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Caminante
280 LOPEZ MONTES, VICTOR Sénior Masc TRAIL VILLAR VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO Carrera
1229 LóPEZ ROLDáN, ANDRéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1026 LóPEZ RUBIO, VICENTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
291 LOPEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
225 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Veterano Fem CA CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA Carrera
622 LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA, ABEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Carrera
1692 LOPEZ VILLAR, FERNANDO Caminante C.N REM OLIVA ALMOINES Caminante
573 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA Carrera
313 LORENTE BERTó, CARLES Sénior Masc C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER Carrera
1367 LORENTE FAYOS, MARCOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT Caminante
354 LUCAS BLASCO, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE L'ALCOI Carrera
543 LUJáN ADRIáN, DAVID Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
1024 MACHADO ORTIZ, SOFIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1503 MADRAMANY MONCHO, LIDIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1183 MADRIGAL MORENO, ALBERTO Caminante TEAM CHESTE MIRAMAR Caminante
1041 MAGAñA ANAYA, JACINTA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
1059 MAGRANER, CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
645 MAGRANER GIMENO, JOSEP Sénior Masc FARMACIA BEL-LAN Carrera
369 MAHIQUES, VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA Carrera
232 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MONICA Veterano Fem C.A SAFOR-TEIKA GANDíA Carrera
1124 MAHIQUES MONZó, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1345 MALDONADO FUSTER, OMAR Caminante EL RETO GANDIA Caminante
18 MALONDA, DAVID Sénior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA Carrera
1669 MALONDA, MARCELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
629 MALONDA ESCRIVA, ENRIK Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Carrera
1287 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ÁNGEL Caminante TRIUNIC XERACO Caminante
368 MANZANEDO LLORENTE, ERNESTO Veterano Masc DURISTORARIS PATERNA Carrera
395 MANZANEDO LLORENTE, ESTEBAN Veterano Masc DURISTORARIS MANISES Carrera
55 MAñEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A GANDIA GANDIA Carrera
1654 MARANT, VINCENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
246 MARCO, MANUEL Veterano Masc G.C ALMOINES ALMOINES Carrera
380 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Sénior Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDíA Carrera
1028 MARCO MARCO, CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI Caminante
516 MARCO TORRES, NURIA LILIANA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
414 MARCOS, RAFA Sénior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA Carrera
1104 MARGARIT GARRIGOS, MONICA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
605 MARí CAMARASA, JOSE VICENTE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES Carrera
1678 MARÍN LIÉBANA, SARA Caminante - VALENCIA Caminante
1546 MARMANEU MANRIQUE, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
611 MARONDA ESCRIVA, IVAN Sénior Masc PATINAR POR GANDIA CASTELLO DE RUGAT Carrera
1685 MARQUéS MORA, ANTONIA MARíA Caminante EL MUSSOL, BARX GANDIA Caminante
205 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Veterano Fem C.A.PUBLIDOM GANDIA Carrera
1012 MARTí, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUECA Caminante
1636 MARTI CAMARASA, JOSE JAVIER Caminante COPYMAT TRT SUECA Caminante
261 MARTí CAMPS, JUAN ELIAS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA Carrera
1346 MARTí GAVALDá, MANEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
363 MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL Veterano Masc CLUB CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Carrera
25 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Veterano Masc TURURAC GANDIA Carrera
1656 MARTí TODó, MANEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
1537 MARTí TORRES, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí Caminante
1354 MARTíN DE LA LEONA MIñANA, RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1066 MARTINEZ, LUCIA Caminante REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. REAL DE GANDÍA Caminante
1609 MARTINEZ, RAMóN Caminante NO PUC MES GANDIA Caminante
1372 MARTíNEZ ABRIL, ZAIRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES Caminante
1502 MARTINEZ ALANDETE, MARIA DESAMPARADOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1209 MARTINEZ CATALA, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC Caminante
103 MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
1164 MARTíNEZ CRESPO, FRANCISCO Caminante TREKKING CLUB MARICHALAR ALGEMESí Caminante
381 MARTINEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA LA FONT DEN CARROS Carrera
94 MARTíNEZ GAYA, FERNANDO Veterano Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLE BOLBAITE Carrera
1179 MARTINEZ INIESTA, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Caminante
1004 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS Caminante
70 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, EDGAR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE JARAFUEL Carrera
1038 MARTINEZ MORENO, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1220 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
626 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Carrera
26 MARTINEZ PRIOR, JUANAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SANTO ANGEL Carrera
1231 MARTINEZ ROMAGUERA, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT Caminante
1279 MARTíNEZ SERRANO, JESúS MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1373 MARTíNEZ-BERNAL, MANOLO Caminante SENDERISTAS Y TRAGONES VALENCIA Caminante
1610 MARTORELL PéREZ, RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCúDIA Caminante
404 MARTOS ALVAREZ, JOSé MARíA Veterano Masc ALEJANDRO SANZ-TIMERLAP NAVARRES Carrera
1329 MARZAL CARDONA, IGNACIO JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
524 MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL DE LAGUAR Carrera
343 MAS CERVERO, XIMO Sénior Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI Carrera
409 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA Carrera
1243 MASCARELL, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA Caminante
247 MASCARELL ALEMANY, JOAN Sénior Masc CORRIOL-XTREM OLIVA Carrera
318 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, JULIO Sénior Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA PALMA DE GANDíA Carrera
394 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Sénior Masc BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS ALMOINES Carrera
86 MASCARELL GIRONES, HECTOR Sénior Masc G. E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA Carrera
399 MASCARELL MARTINEZ, ROMáN Sénior Masc FISYC CLUB GANDIA Carrera
1601 MASCARELL RUMBAU, PERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI Caminante
1129 MASIP, CARLA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
301 MATEO JUAN, VICTOR DANIEL Veterano Masc SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA Carrera
528 MATOSES BELTRAN, SONIA Sénior Fem MOUNTAIN ESPORTS GANDIA Carrera
616 MATOSES BELTRAN, VICENT Veterano Masc MOUNTAIN ESPORTS GANDIA Carrera
1580 MAYOR DEUSA, FRANCISCO FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1211 MEDINA BANDERAS, JOSE MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
244 MEDINA CARRASCO, SANTI Veterano Masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS CULLERA Carrera
1212 MEDINA GóMEZ, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL Caminante
1011 MELIá, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUECA Caminante
1260 MELLADO BRAVO, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1141 MELó GARCIA, MIRIAM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1101 MENGUAL DEL VALLE, MARIA TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Caminante
1095 MENGUAL LLORET, ALICIA Caminante FISYCLUB GANDIA Caminante
1096 MENGUAL LLORET, EUGE Caminante FISYCLUB GANDIA Caminante
1023 MENGUAL LóPEZ, YARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà Caminante
303 MENGUAL PASTOR, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Carrera
40 MERCADER VINAIZA, VICTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VINAROZ Carrera
328 MERLOS SANJUáN, AITOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTALLA Carrera
1130 MESEGUER PALONéS, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1666 MESTRE FERNANDEZ, DIEGO Caminante REM OLIVA OLIVA Caminante
1364 MESTRE MARTí, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA Caminante
71 MICó BIOSCA, RAFA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA Carrera
1109 MIGUEL FERRER, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
607 MILLER GASCóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Veterano Masc 107 RUNCLUB VALENCIA Carrera
348 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA Carrera
1377 MINGARRO MEZQUITA, ROSER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE NULES Caminante
1599 MINUESA SALAMERO, RICARDO Caminante NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA Caminante
608 MINYANA, BORJA Sénior Masc NARANJAS AMPARO BENIRREDRA Carrera
23 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Sénior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA Carrera
396 MIñANA FERRERO, CESAR Veterano Masc MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA Carrera
287 MIñANA GIMENEZ, ADRIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1399 MIÑANA LOPEZ, CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
101 MIQUEL, VICENT Sénior Masc CORRIOL XTREM MIRAMAR Carrera
1263 MIRALLES, JUAQUIN Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS DAIMUS Caminante
355 MIRALLES TARRASó, FRAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS Carrera
1162 MOCHOLÍ TÁRRAGA, DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENETÚSSER Caminante
1268 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA Caminante
1522 MOLINA GUILLEM, ALEXANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
1534 MOLINA MARTí, BLANCA Caminante - GANDíA Caminante
591 MOLINES GIMéNEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc CLUB INTEGRAL DE MONTAñA VALENCIA Carrera
513 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Sénior Fem CD L'ESPENTA OLIVA Carrera
286 MOLL ALBELDA, JORGE Veterano Masc PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB GANDIA Carrera
576 MOLL ORENGO, VICTOR Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA Carrera
1029 MOLLá ALIOD, MARILYN Caminante MILOTXERS VALENCIA Caminante
1053 MOLLÁ CARDONA, MARILES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA Caminante
1585 MOLLá FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Caminante C.A L’ESPENTA OLIVA Caminante
1518 MOLLá MARTíNEZ, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
308 MOLLà ROMERO, DAVID Sénior Masc C.A.CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC Carrera
1384 MOLTó, GEMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1388 MOLTÓ GARCÍA, ELIA Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA Caminante
1390 MOLTÓ GARCÍA, ROBERTO Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA Caminante
304 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER Carrera
405 MOMPARLER MARZAL, JUANJO Sénior Masc C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER Carrera
305 MOMPARLER NAVARRO, EFREN Sénior Masc C.A.CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC Carrera
1548 MONCLUS AGUIRRE, JOYCE Caminante CLUB SENDERISMO NO REFINERíA DE CASTELLON VALENCIA Caminante
218 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Carrera
27 MONTAGUD MARTI, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano Masc CICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENT MOIXENT Carrera
418 MONTANER PELáEZ, MARíA JESúS Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
1586 MONTES, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
227 MONTES, MARI TERE Sénior Fem MáS ALLá ENTRENAMIENTO BENIARJó Carrera
1514 MONTES FOS, MARTA Caminante AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA Caminante
64 MONTéS RODRíGUEZ, JOSé IGNACIO Sénior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PAIPORTA Carrera
1618 MONTES RUIZ, MANU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Caminante
1533 MONTES RUIZ, MARIA JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Caminante
400 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA GANDIA Carrera
1648 MONZO MAS, ALEJANDRO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1647 MONZO PEREZ, JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1052 MONZO PIUG, AINA Caminante DR. MOLTó GANDIA Caminante
1237 MORA VICEDO, PACO Caminante CLUB MUTANYA ONTINYENT ONTINYENT Caminante
1331 MORAGUES BENACHES, BORJA Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1606 MORAGUES BLASCO, MARCOS MIGUEL Caminante GUARDAMAR RUNNERD GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
572 MORAGUES FERRER, JUAN CARLOS Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA Carrera
1513 MORAGUES SIGNES, MÓNICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1597 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Caminante C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT GANDIA Caminante
625 MORANT, PERE Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
290 MORANT FAYOS, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1385 MORANT GARCIA, GLORIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
509 MORANT MORENO, TAMARA Sénior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA Carrera
1383 MORANT NAVARRETE, MARTA Caminante GRUP CORRER ALMOINES (GCA) ALMOINES Caminante
1509 MORANT RODRíGUEZ, BELéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1100 MORANT ROMAGUERA, MIREIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
60 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Sénior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM ADOR Carrera
1596 MORANT VALLS, BORO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1190 MORANT ZACARÉS, JUAN ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
243 MORENO ALIAGA, LORENZO Sénior Masc WOODVASN ALBERIC Carrera
221 MORENO COSTA, CORAL Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT DEN CARRóS Carrera
329 MORENO COSTA, SALVA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT DEN CARRóS Carrera
1218 MORENO VIDAL, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
544 MORERA, JOSEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Carrera
1116 MORERA ROMERO, MAJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1611 MORERA SANCHIS, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
1044 MORERA VICIANO, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
293 MORIANO, JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
1216 MOSCARDó, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC Caminante
1152 MUñOZ, CRISTINA Caminante CLUB ALCUBLAS MUNTANYA CASINOS Caminante
604 MUñOZ GINER, JOAN Sénior Masc NIE GANDIA BELLREGUARD Carrera
1328 MUñOZ MONTANER, ADRIáN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
370 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Carrera
580 MUñOZ VIDAL, PASCUAL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
510 MURILLO, EDITH Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
245 MURILLO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ALBERTO Veterano Masc CHOTACABRAS SAN JAVIER Carrera
78 MUT CASANOVA, FRANCESC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR Carrera
1058 NACHER, NEUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ Caminante
1034 NÁCHER LATORRE, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET Caminante
1679 NÁJERA ZÚÑIGA, DIANA Caminante - LA POBLA DE VALLBONA Caminante
386 NALDA ALONSO, DANIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT Carrera
1236 NAVARRO FENOLLAR, LLUíS Caminante L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó L'ALCúDIA Caminante
1673 NAVARRO MARI, FRANCESC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
1607 NAVARRO RUBIO, JOSE VICENTE Caminante - L'ALCúDIA Caminante
237 NAVARRO SALVà, MERCE Sénior Fem C. C. CAMALLAES ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA Carrera
238 NAVARRO SALVà, ESTELA Sénior Fem C. C. CAMALLAES GANDIA Carrera
299 NEGRE PONS, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER Carrera
241 NEWTON-GOVERD, CHRIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT LA LLOSA DE CAMACHO Carrera
73 NIETO LOBATO, AITOR Sénior Masc COR I MUNTANYA PUZOL PUZOL Carrera
1314 NOGUERA MOMPO, JOAQUIN Caminante BTT BENIARJO BENIARJO Caminante
364 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Veterano Masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO GANDIA Carrera
1247 OJEDA YANES, MARTIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TENERIFE Caminante
1629 OLAGÜE MORA, GUILLERMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1244 OLASO PEYRO, SALVADOR Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA MIRAMAR Caminante
1079 OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHE Caminante GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES Caminante
1292 ORCHILLES VIDAL, ANTONIO Caminante VECCHIA CAMETA GANDIA Caminante
401 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD Veterano Masc NINGUNO RAFELCOFER Carrera
19 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.A GANDIA GANDIA Carrera
104 ORTOLA PONS, JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1312 ORTS ENGUIX, ADAM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SALEM Caminante
1133 ORTS ENGUIX, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SALEM Caminante
585 OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY Carrera
1512 OTEO RUIZ, REBECA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
334 PALACIOS OLMEDO, JAVIER Veterano Masc GRUPO SCOUT PARPALLO ADOR Carrera
1056 PALANCA ESTESO, VICENTA Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA LA FONT D'EN CARROS Caminante
575 PALLARES CIRUGEDA, CARLOS Veterano Masc ALICUéCANOS MONCADA Carrera
67 PALMA GIMENEZ, CALO Veterano Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA ANTELLA Carrera
1295 PALMI JORQUES, RAMON Caminante PENYA EL PEDAL BELLREGUARD Caminante
1541 PALOMARES CHAFER, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER Caminante
1626 PALOMARES GIMENEZ, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER Caminante
1194 PALOMARES MANSANET, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT Caminante
341 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Sénior Masc CC LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
1156 PALOP FERRANDIS, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
595 PALOP GIL-MASCARELL, GERMáN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Carrera
359 PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC Sénior Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA Carrera
320 PARDINES MAS, VICENT Sénior Masc TRAIL RUNNING ONIL ONIL Carrera
1102 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Caminante CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA Caminante
327 PARDO ESTRUCH, JOSé VICENTE Sénior Masc SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA Carrera
636 PARDO PEIRó, HéCTOR Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA Carrera
549 PARIS FERRER, SALVA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT Carrera
229 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Veterano Fem GR REAL DE GANDíA OLIVA Carrera
1064 PARREñO FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN Caminante C.C.EL GARBI GANDIA Caminante
1549 PART SEGUI, ANA Caminante FISYC CLUB STUDIOCOM GANDIA Caminante
92 PASCUAL, GORKA Veterano Masc TRIPUBLIDOM GANDIA Carrera
1258 PASCUAL CASTELLó, ALEJANDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
32 PASCUAL GOMEZ, VICTOR Veterano Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOY Carrera
15 PASCUAL GONZáLEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
1524 PASCUAL GONZàLEZ, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
358 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA Carrera
213 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Veterano Fem C.BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO Carrera
1049 PASCUAL PUIG, GEMMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1110 PASCUAL RUIZ, ELVIRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1570 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA Caminante
1192 PASTOR BARRACHINA, JOSE LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE IBI Caminante
302 PASTOR DEUSA, OSCAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà Carrera
255 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
592 PASTOR PLANES, SALVADOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA Carrera
1531 PAVíA, BELEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA Caminante
1078 PAVIA PONS, LAIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUMACARCEL Caminante
292 PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUIS Veterano Masc CORRIOL-XTREM PEGO Carrera
537 PEDROL, RAMIR Veterano Masc THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES Carrera
1264 PEIRO MORANT, FRANCISCO Caminante HUI POT SER EL MILLOR DIA ALMOINES Caminante
384 PEIRó FERRER, GUILLERMO Veterano Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA Carrera
1033 PEIRO FRASQUET, FANI Caminante NINGUNO DAIMUS Caminante
1119 PEIRó GREGORI, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
1120 PEIRO GREGORI, LORENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
240 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Carrera
49 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterano Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO Carrera
1301 PEIRO MILVAQUES, FRANCISCO SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
1306 PEIRO MIÑANA, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA Caminante
1277 PEIRó PLANES, SALVADOR Caminante S.M. ASSOCIACIó QUERCUS - CAMP DE TúRIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA Caminante
1198 PEIRó SIGNES, BORJA Caminante BTT BENIARJO ALMOINES Caminante
1030 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Caminante CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Caminante
512 PELLICER CERDà, NúRIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR Carrera
1393 PEÑALVER LÓPEZ, JOAQUÍN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Caminante
1017 PERALES ROMERO, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER Caminante
95 PERALTA, PABLO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
226 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Sénior Fem C.C CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Carrera
1577 PEREZ BARBERAN, JULIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
584 PEREZ CISCAR, VICENTE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
59 PEREZ GOMEZ, TONI Veterano Masc ALEX CAMPOS TEAM POLINYA DEL XUQUER Carrera
89 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA Carrera
1008 PEREZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS Caminante
228 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Sénior Fem UNIóN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA BELLREGUARD Carrera
1298 PÉREZ MONCHO, SALVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
267 PEREZ NUEVALOS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO ATZENETA DE ALBAIDA Carrera
562 PEREZ PEREZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1325 PEREZ ROCHER, GASPAR Caminante C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER Caminante
1365 PéREZ ROSES, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA Caminante
1111 PéREZ SáNCHEZ, LIRIOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1674 PEREZ SANCHIS, JAVIER Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1002 PEREZ SOLIVA, BEGOñA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
314 PERIS SERENA, MIQUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA Carrera
1050 PERIS VIDAL, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA NUCIA Caminante
579 PERPIÑA GIRONA, DARIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA Carrera
529 PICóN PéREZ, ESTEFANíA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLAMARCHANTE Carrera
530 PICóN PéREZ, ELIZABETH Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
1631 PIERA FLORES, SERGIO Caminante SPECIAL TEAM CARCAIXENT Caminante
230 PIERA MARTíNEZ, SILVIA Sénior Fem COR I MUNTANYA SAGUNT Carrera
1519 PIERA SERRALTA, EVA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES Caminante
254 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
367 PLA, KIKE Sénior Masc NARANJAS AMPARO GANDIA Carrera
100 PLA MASIA, RAFAEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY Carrera
85 PLA VERDÚ, ADRIÁN Sénior Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE RÓTOVA ROTOVA Carrera
1662 PLANES FERRER, EVA Caminante C.D. L’ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
1552 POBES SERRANO, MARíA JESúS Caminante C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA Caminante
257 POBO MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA Carrera
1160 PONCE, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
215 PONS CALAHORRA, MILA Veterano Fem COIXOS CARLET CARLET Carrera
1651 PONS FERRER, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
1239 PONS MONTORO, ERNESTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC Caminante
251 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT Carrera
1222 POPA, TOADER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
52 POQUET PALOP, JUAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA Carrera
99 PRADES MONFORT, DAVID Sénior Masc CLUB TRANGOWORLD VALENCIA Carrera
1686 PRATS SIMO, ROSA FRANCISCA Caminante CLUB ESPORTIU EL MUSSOL GANDIA Caminante
1186 PRIETO ALMIÑANA, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1126 PRIETO MONEDERO, ANA BELEN Caminante INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA Caminante
517 PUCHADES CARBONELL, CARMINA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI Carrera
582 PUERTA DOMíNGUEZ, IVAN Veterano Masc DEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES LAS ROZAS DE MADRID Carrera
1205 PUIG, MARC Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS BENIRREDA Caminante
309 PUIG BENAVENT, RUBEN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1060 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1200 PUIG MARCO, EDGAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLó Caminante
256 PUIG MINANA, J.O.B Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
379 PUIG MIRET, DANIEL Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA Carrera
1402 PUIG MIRET, ANDRES Caminante Caminante
1146 PUIGCERVER MAS, ANDREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO Caminante
1405 PUZO FERRAGUD, LORENA Caminante HEAVYS MUNTANYERS Caminante
547 QUEREDA BRAVO, MANOLO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT Carrera
336 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior Masc CDME TRAIL VILLENA ALBAIDA Carrera
1560 RAMíREZ, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1081 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1083 RAMíREZ LLORET, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1395 RAMIREZ LLORET, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
311 RAMOS ARGENTO, JOVI Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
1550 RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA Caminante C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XÀBIA Caminante
1138 RAMOS JIMENEZ, MARIBEL Caminante MOUNTAIN ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1621 RAMOS MORANT, JOSé Caminante FISYC CLUB STUDIO GANDíA Caminante
578 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA Carrera
507 RAPOSO HERNANDEZ, TENSI Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA Carrera
1323 RAUSELL DEUSA, DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES Caminante
1521 REDONDO SALDAÑA, MARÍA Caminante GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
1683 REED, MALCOLM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1619 REES MARTI, JAVIER Caminante FISYC CLUB STUDIO GANDIA Caminante
29 REINA DURAN, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA Carrera
627 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Sénior Masc DIESEL INJECCIO GANDIA Carrera
209 RENOVELL FORNAS, SARA Sénior Fem INDEPENDENT ONDA Carrera
53 REQUENA, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc JABALIS DORADOS ELDA Carrera
248 REQUENA RAMÍREZ, JAVI Veterano Masc CAMALLAES TRAIL PILES Carrera
1645 REQUENA ROSELLO, JOSE MIGUEL Caminante GUERRERO TRAVEL GANDIA Caminante
1687 REVILLA TEMIñO, MARI PAZ Caminante EL MUSSOL, BARX GANDIA Caminante
1055 REYES DARMON, AMANDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1593 RIBAS TOLEDO, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1016 RIBES, GEMA Caminante C.A. SAFOR TEIKA VILLALONGA Caminante
1342 RIBES FRASQUET, ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA Caminante
1398 RIBES VICEDO, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE Caminante
1159 RICARDO GóMEZ, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1171 RICART TRIAS, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR Caminante
1176 RICO SANCHIS, VICENTE JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI Caminante
1544 RIOS PEREZ, CELIA Caminante TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA VALENCIA Caminante
322 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABRIELA Sénior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA Carrera
378 ROBINSON, ANDREW Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Carrera
1588 ROCA NIETO-MÁRQUEZ, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Caminante
1403 RÓDENAS IRANZO, MURTA Caminante HEAVYS MUNTANYERS Caminante
631 RODENAS MARCO, AMPARO Veterano Fem CA SOLLANA SOLLANA Carrera
1406 RÓDENAS MAYOR, XAVIER Caminante HEAVYS MUNTANYERS Caminante
421 RÓDENAS REUS, FRAN Sénior Masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA Carrera
1199 RODRIGO, PACO Caminante BTT BENIARJO VALèNCIA Caminante
28 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBEN Veterano Masc CORRIOL-XTREM PILES Carrera
1228 RODRIGUEZ ARANDA, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1153 RODRIGUEZ ESTRUCH, NEUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1620 RODRíGUEZ MAñó, CARLOS Caminante FISYC CLUB STUDIO GANDíA Caminante
1073 RODRíGUEZ MIñANA, ANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1543 RODRIGUEZ MONSERRATE, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE Caminante
1014 RODRIGUEZ USEROS, LUPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
387 RODRíGUEZ ZAMORA, OSCAR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT Carrera
425 ROIG, DAVID Sénior Masc TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET Carrera
1350 ROIG ESCRIVá, RAúL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
587 ROMAN VENTURA, ANGEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Carrera
1175 ROMERO ESTRUCH, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR Caminante
506 ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPERANZA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1025 ROMERO MORANT, LORENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1506 ROMERO ORTOLà, JULIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1376 ROSA FELIPE, GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
1637 ROSET MAÑÓ, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1352 ROVIRA COMES, FRANCISCO Caminante GESTIALZI ALZIRA Caminante
560 ROVIRA GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT Carrera
1532 ROVIRA ORENGO, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
214 RUBIO ALMENARA, AMPARO Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1170 RUBIO GINER, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1359 RUBIO GIRBES, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí Caminante
1356 RUBIO MARTíNEZ, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí Caminante
1583 RUBIO ROCH, JOSE JAVIER Caminante LIBRE VALENCIA Caminante
1595 RUFAT ESTRUCH, JUAN CARLOS Caminante NOVATOS.COM GANDIA Caminante
1241 RUIZ, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1281 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA Caminante
1107 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, LIDIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA Caminante
210 RUIZ REQUENA, SARI Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY Carrera
326 SABATER GIRBES, JOSE Sénior Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí Carrera
330 SABATER RIBES, HéCTOR Veterano Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí Carrera
4 SAEZ IBAñEZ, BEGOñA Sénior Fem PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT Carrera
1173 SAEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1504 SáEZ MARTíNEZ, GLORIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1197 SAFONT SAFONT, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL Caminante
1103 SALA HERMANDEZ, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1144 SALA MOLINA, ANA BELEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE FAVARA Caminante
1584 SALA SALA, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE FAVARA Caminante
307 SALINAS GASPAR, JOSé MARíA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
385 SALOM BAEZA, RAUL Veterano Masc PEñA MOHICANS POBLA LLARGA Carrera
43 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Veterano Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA Carrera
526 SáNCHEZ BOELLEN, CRISTINA Sénior Fem PATINAR POR GANDIA CASTELLO DE RUGAT Carrera
411 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Veterano Fem C.A. CAMALLAES GANDIA Carrera
640 SÁNCHEZ PARDINES, ANTONIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
356 SáNCHEZ TOLEDO, JOSé RAMóN Veterano Masc ASYC ALMANSA SENDAS Y CAMINOS ALMANSA Carrera
48 SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Sénior Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT Carrera
203 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Veterano Fem C.A PUBLIDOM GANDIA Carrera
1690 SANCHIS MORANT, CARLES Caminante REM OLIVA OLIVA Caminante
1302 SANCHO SABATER, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
633 SANCHO BALBASTRE, ROSANA Veterano Fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Carrera
366 SANCHO PUCHOL, ENRIC Sénior Masc COR I MUNTANYA PUçOL PUçOL Carrera
1639 SANFELIX, JUAN VTE Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
1640 SANFELIX, ALVARO Caminante FISYC CLUB GANDIA Caminante
388 SANFELIX MATEU, RAUL Veterano Masc CLUB TRENCA CORDA MONTAVERNER Carrera
1154 SANFÉLIX RUBIO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA Caminante
16 SANJUAN, CESAR Sénior Masc OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL RàFOL DE SALEM Carrera
13 SANJUAN CALBO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Sénior Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DEL ALCOY Carrera
1296 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Caminante PENYA EL PEDAL GANDIA Caminante
57 SANTAMARIA ORTS, RICARDO Veterano Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DEL ALCOY Carrera
1227 SANTAMARíA SIVERA, FELIPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1269 SANTANDREU GARCIA, FELIPE Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA GANDIA Caminante
1094 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA Caminante
1270 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA Caminante
1271 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM XERACO Caminante
382 SANTOS FIAFILIO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc LOCOSXCORRER GANDIA Carrera
1202 SANVICENTE ARNAU, VICENTE JAVIER Caminante TENIS GANDIA GANDIA Caminante
1155 SANVICTOR BENEITO, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
82 SANZ LLOPIS, ADRIAN Sénior Masc HESPORT.EP ONTINYENT Carrera
1623 SANZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA GANDIA Caminante
1625 SANZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA GANDIA Caminante
206 SANZ PONSA, RAQUEL Sénior Fem SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA Carrera
1624 SANZ SANZ, PAU Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA GANDIA Caminante
534 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
1178 SAPENA ORON, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER Caminante
1018 SAPENA PERALES, INES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER Caminante
1299 SARRIO, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1117 SARRIO, ARIANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1047 SARRIó PUIG, MERITXELL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Caminante
97 SARRIóN VALLS, LLORENÇ Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS Carrera
1054 SASTRE PORTES, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO Caminante
1694 SASTRE RIBERA, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE 79107342S Caminante
41 SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO Carrera
1655 SASTRE SENDRA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO Caminante
219 SEBASTIA SáNCHEZ, JOVANA Sénior Fem KM3 XATIVA XATIVA Carrera
1347 SEGRELLES, ERNE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONTAVERNER Caminante
1098 SEGRELLES PENADES, PAZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Caminante
1135 SEGUI, ROSANA Caminante GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Caminante
1661 SEGUI DE MIGUEL, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1392 SELFAS MACIAS, SERGIO Caminante LIBRE ALMOINES Caminante
321 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO Sénior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA Carrera
39 SEMPERE GARCíA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDíA Carrera
65 SEMPERE SANCHIZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc TRASLADO CIPRéS ENGUERA Carrera
1284 SEN ABAD, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE HUESCA Caminante
1234 SENA CERVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA Caminante
1235 SENA MARTINEZ, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA Caminante
1581 SENDRA ALCINA, FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO Caminante
419 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Veterano Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO Carrera
262 SENíS FERNáNDEZ, JUAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
638 SERVER SERVER, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
609 SIEIRA, NICOLAS Sénior Masc FISYCLUB GANDIA Carrera
1594 SIGALAT SIGNES, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1187 SIGNES, VICENT Caminante REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
340 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Veterano Masc EL MUSSOL DE BARX BARX Carrera
344 SIGNES SOLBES, MICHEL Veterano Masc CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA Carrera
574 SILVESTRE PAYáN, JOSé FRANCISCO Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDíA Carrera
1166 SIMó GIMENEZ, CARLOS Caminante C.C. EL GARBI PEGO Caminante
1604 SIMO PIERA, PABLO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES Caminante
1520 SIMO PIERA, ANDREA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES Caminante
1602 SIMó REDONDO, RUBEN Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES Caminante
514 SIMÓ SANCHIS, CARMINA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
615 SIMó TERCERO, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES Carrera
1382 SOLA GIL, IñAKI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
80 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Veterano Masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA DAIMUS Carrera
503 SOLARI TAVELLA, JOHANNA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Carrera
300 SOLER BARBERA, TONI Veterano Masc COIXOS CARLET CARLET Carrera
1307 SOLER ESTRUCH, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA Caminante
1131 SOLER MARCHANTE, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Caminante
612 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc G.E. LLOPS DE VILLALONGA VILLALONGA Carrera
1379 SOTO FERRER, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ Caminante
201 STORER, TRACY STORER Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Carrera
278 TAMAJON PORRAS, JOSé MARíA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY Carrera
1161 TÁRRAGA MÍNGUEZ, RAÚL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA Caminante
1163 TÁRRAGA MÍNGUEZ, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Caminante
1080 TARRAZó PERELLó, AINARA Caminante C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER RAFELCOFER Caminante
1338 TARRAZÓ PERELLÓ, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1092 TARRAZONA GASQUE, LAURA Caminante TEMPLERS DEL TOSSAL MARXUQUERA Caminante
599 TARRAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO Carrera
1032 TECLES LLOPIS, LAIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1158 TELEZNIKOVA, SVETLANA Caminante FISYC CLUB STUDIO GANDIA Caminante
91 TENA, ROMáN Sénior Masc CT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA CASTELLóN Carrera
1217 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Caminante CLUB C.A. RAFELCOFER OLIVA Caminante
1542 TERCERO JORDA, SHEILA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
1303 TERRADES PUIG, DANI Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA Caminante
1517 TERRéS LLAMAS, LOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI Caminante
1206 TESCHENDORFF, WILLY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
1142 THOMSON, JANICE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1688 TODOLí MOMPARLER, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1657 TOMAS CAMARENA, FELIX Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Caminante
416 TOMáS PETIT, ADRIAN Sénior Masc TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET Carrera
1274 TOMAS REQUENA, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1204 TORMO, CARLOS Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1643 TORRAS SANCHEZ, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDENT EL REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
1644 TORRAS SIGNES, GUILLEM Caminante INDEPENDENT EL REAL DE GANDIA Caminante
577 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
1535 TORRES MARTI, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1508 TORRES MIRET, AMPARO Caminante DELIKIA GANDíA Caminante
1115 TORRES MOLINA, MARíA DESEADA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó Caminante
417 TORRES PALOMARES, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Carrera
21 TORRES PEIRó, SALVA Sénior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER Carrera
352 TORRES SALORT, VICENT Sénior Masc TEMPLERS DEL TOSSAL ALCALà DE LA JOVADA Carrera
1010 TORRIJOS PASCUAL, CONSUE Caminante TREKKING CLUB MARICHALAR ALGEMESI Caminante
621 TORRO MOLLA, PEPE Veterano Masc SALTA RIUS ONTINYENT Carrera
1071 TORTAJADA RODRIGO, MARIA AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Caminante
31 TUDELA CERVER, JOAN Veterano Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE L'ALCOI Carrera
10 TURPIN, HEIDI Veterano Fem J IN NDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Carrera
74 ULLOA MARTíNEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc COR I MUNTANYA EL PUIG Carrera
1145 UROZ PORRERO, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Caminante
628 VALENCIANO DA COSTA, PACO Veterano Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Carrera
1516 VALENZUELA JUAN, AMPARO Caminante AVIONCITOS VALENCIA Caminante
1515 VALERO, LORENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
1003 VALERO MARTINEZ, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS Caminante
1 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Veterano Fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA DAIMUS Carrera
508 VALIN FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterano Fem CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY Carrera
1242 VALLéS GOMAR, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA Caminante
1370 VALLS CLIMENT, JOSE Caminante TURQUI&LOLI DAIMúS Caminante
1334 VARONA GALLEGO, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L ALCUDIA Caminante
1341 VEINTIMILLA ASUNCION, OCTAVIO Caminante CLUB ALCUBLAS MUNTANYA CASINOS Caminante
1505 VELA BERNAL, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Caminante
1150 VELA MORENO, ELIZABETH Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLLERIA Caminante
406 VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
1089 VERCHER CERDà, GEMMA Caminante CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Caminante
296 VERDú ESCRIVá, RICARD Veterano Masc GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó BENIRREDRà Carrera
515 VIANA, JUDITH Sénior Fem CHELVABIKERACING CHELVA Carrera
590 VIANA MARTINEZ, JOSé Sénior Masc REDOLAT TEAM PALMA DE MALLORCA Carrera
389 VIDAL, AITOR Sénior Masc AYT MONTAVERNER Carrera
1565 VIDAL ALMIñANA, MIREIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Caminante
624 VIDAL CAMEIRAO, DANI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA Carrera
233 VIDAL CAMPS, LOLA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Carrera
391 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN Sénior Masc C.A CAMALLAES ALFARRASí Carrera
1670 VIDAL MESTRE, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Caminante
586 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó Carrera
212 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
1147 VIDAL PALMER, VERÓNICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Caminante
422 VIDAL RUBIOLS, GRACIA Sénior Fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA Carrera
1065 VIDAL SáNCHEZ, ANA MARIA Caminante CLUB MUTANYA ONTINYENT ONTINYENT Caminante
647 VIDAL VILA, VICENT Sénior Masc ONA ACTIVA Carrera
50 VILA BOLINCHES, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano Masc TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT Carrera
1280 VILA LLOPIS, JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS BENIGANIM Caminante
56 VILA SERQUERA, OSCAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA Carrera
567 VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY Carrera
294 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterano Masc C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES MONTCHELVO Carrera
1088 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, LAURA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA Caminante
1253 VILLANUEVA MONTANER, RAMON Caminante HUI ES EL MILLOR DIA GANDIA Caminante
1048 VILLANUEVA PéREZ, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Caminante
1529 VITORIA PIERA, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDENT ALMOINES Caminante
335 VIVANCO DONET, HECTOR Sénior Masc MUSSOL DE BARX BARX Carrera
1665 VOCES CAINE, AMY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Caminante
402 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Sénior Masc C.D. L’ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Carrera
1319 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA Caminante
1293 ZACARéS ARTéS, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Caminante
1113 ZACARéS FERNáNDEZ, CARLA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA Caminante
1677 ZUBIRI BOSCH, JAVIER Caminante - VALENCIA Caminante