Inscrit@s



I Travesía Pueblo Viejo de Loriguilla. MENORES

   
   105 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID Master masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET
ALFARO MAHUGO, LUIS MIGUEL Junior 1 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES QUART DE POBLET
ALFARO MAHUGO, LAURA Alevín fem C.N. FENIX MANISES QUART DE POBLET
ALMELA GRAU, JOSEP Master masc C.N. SALOU TORíS
AMORÓS JUAN, PILAR Master 1 fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
ARRANZ BLANCO , GREGORIO Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ASENSI LERMA, JAVIER Master 1 masc VALENCIA MASTERS PATERNA
BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMóN Master 1 masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG LA VALL D'UIXó
BELLO GARCI , JOSE JUAN Master masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BOSCá BOIX, SARA Senior fem C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
BOTEY SOTO, ENRIQUE Infantil masc C.N. FENIX MANISES RIBAROJA DEL TURIA
BOTEY SOTO, ENRIQUE Infantil masc C.N. FENIX MANISES RIBAROJA DEL TURIA
BOTEY SOTO, LUCIA Pre-benjamín INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMÓN Alevín masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
CALATAYUD RAMS, MANUEL Pre-benjamín masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
CALERO SORIANO, RAFAEL Master 1 masc VALENCIA MASTERS PATERNA
CARBONELL GONZALEZ, IVAN Junior 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS
CARBONELL NAVARRO, FERNANDO Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Master 1 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Master 1 masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
CEREZO LóPEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Master 1 fem VON-HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA
CHAFER CERVERA, FERRAN Infantil masc C.N. TURIS ALBORACHE
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Master 1 fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
CUESTA GIMENEZ, CARLOS Junior 1 masc C.N. NEPTUNO ALZIRA
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESúS Master 1 masc CLUB TRIATLóN VALENCIA PICANYA
DUBAL SANMARTÍN, HÉCTOR Alevín masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
DUBAL SANMARTÍN, GALA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
DURICH MUñOZ, FERNANDO Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ESTEBAN BLASCO, DAVID Infantil masc C.N. TURIS ALBORACHE
ESTEBAN GIMENO, PABLO Infantil masc C.N. TURIS ALBORACHE
ESTEVE BENET, PALOMA Master fem INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
FERRER TRILLO, CLAUDIA Benjamín fem C.N. FENIX MANISES VALENCIA
GABALDóN RIERA, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
GABALDóN RIERA, RUBéN Benjamín masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
GARCIA PéREZ, ROSA AMANDA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCIA PéREZ, FELIPE MANUEL Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GIMENEZ ROMERO, BRUNO Master 1 masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS BENETUSSER
GONZáLEZ FERREñO, CARLOS Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
HORTELANO MARTINEZ, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
IZQUIERDO PERIS, JOAQUIN Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Master 1 masc VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
JURADO GARCIA, MóNICA Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLÓN
JURADO GARCíA, MARCOS Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VIVER
LIERN CHIACHIO, DAVID Alevín masc C.N. FENIX MANISES PATERNA
LOPEZ IBAñEZ, RUBEN Alevín masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Master 1 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Master masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
MARCO MONTORO , CLAUDIA Alevín fem C.N. FENIX MANISES PATERNA
MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Master 1 masc VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
MONFERRER SALVADOR , HéCTOR Master 1 masc CN VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior 1 masc C.N. LLIRIA BENAGUASIL
MORENO NAVARRO, IVAN Junior 1 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES BARRIO DEL CRISTO
MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
NAVARRO MERENCIANO, ADRIA Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
NAVARRO MIñANA , SILVIA Master 1 fem MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
NAVARRO RENOVELL, JOSE ALEJANDRO Master masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
OVIEDO HEREDIA, BARBARA Master fem INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
PEÑA CALERO, DAVID Master 1 masc TRIATLON COTXERA TORRENT
PEÑALVER CUENCA, CARLOS Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
PERALES PEREZ, ANDRES Master 1 masc MASTBAL (MASTER BALEARES) PALMA DE MALLORCA
PéREZ MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL Master masc TRIPUZOL EMPERADOR
PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES BENIMAMET
PUCHADES RUFINO, JUAN Master masc - VALENCIA
QUILES GUAITA , JESUS Senior masc CT HURACÁN-HAMMER TURIS
RAGA BURGUET, ALVARO Master masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Master 1 masc ERRANTES DEL MAR ALBORAYA
RAGA JORT, SUSANA Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RAMIREZ CABO, LUCIA Senior fem C.N. FENIX MANISES BURJASSOT
RIBES PEREZ, SANTIAGO Senior masc CT HURACAN-HAMMER TURIS
RODRIGUEZ MARTI, ALBERT Master masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Master 1 masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc C.N. TURIS MACASTRE
RONDA BOU, PAULA Junior 1 fem CN TENIS ELCHE CALLOSA DE ENSARRIA
ROPERO SANSANO, DAVID Master masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCAZAR DEL REY
ROYO PéREZ , JOSVI Master 1 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
ROYO SANTOS, RAQUEL Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
RUBIO MANEZ, JUAN Master masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUBIO VILLANUEVA, JUAN PABLO Master 1 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Master 1 masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
RUIZ VIANA, MARIO Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
SABATER SANCHIS, OTO Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
SAHUQUILLO CARDONA, PABLO Infantil masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
SáNCHEZ BELIS, EDUARDO Master masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
SáNCHEZ ESTEVE, IRENE Pre-benjamín INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
SANCHEZ MAGRANER, ALVARO Junior 1 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES XIRIVELLA
SANCHIS PéREZ DE LEóN, ALICIA Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
SANGüESA ABENIA, ENRIQUE JOAQUíN Master 1 masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS VALENCIA
SERRADOR HERCE, ALBERTO JESUS Master 1 masc BARRACUDAS VALENCIA
SIMARRO GONZALEZ, DAVID Junior 2 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES VALENCIA
SIMARRO GONZALEZ, NOEMIE Senior fem C.N. FENIX MANISES VALENCIA
SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Infantil masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PTO. SAGUNTO
SOLER CUENCA, AUGUSTO Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE PTO. SAGUNTO
SOLER FERNáNDEZ, ROCíO Senior fem C.N. NEPTUNO BENIFAIó
SOTO PEREZ, MARIA Junior 1 fem C.N. FENIX MANISES LORIGUILLA
SUZ PERDICES, PEDRO Master 1 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON Master 1 masc C.N. SUECA OLIVA
TOLSADA HERNáNDEZ, PAULA Senior fem C.N. FENIX MANISES VALENCIA
TORMO PéREZ, EDUARDO Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE LLÍRIA
VERDú USANO, ESTEFANIA Master 1 fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS VALENCIA
VIECO SALESA, NEUS Junior 1 fem C.N. NEPTUNO ALMUSSAFES
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Master 1 masc C.N. NEPTUNO ALCASSER
ZARAGOZA LLACER, CELIA Benjamín fem C.N. NEPTUNO ALCASSER