Inscrit@s



XXV Correguda popular a Almoines. MENORS

   
   573 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
AGÜEROS VERDÚ, ERIK Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE Vet B Fem CLUB LINICA INNOVA CULLERA
AGUSTíN VALLéS, JOSé JAIME Vet F Masc S.M. C.A.CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
ALBERT REIG, MARC Senior Masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
ALCARAZ FRASQUET, MIQUEL Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES RAFELCOFER
ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA Vet D Fem GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL Pre-Benjamí Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA Vet B Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA BELLREGUARD
ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, JOSELA Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, PAULA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
AMOROS GARCIA, MARTIN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ANAYA SANCHEZ, OLIVER Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ANAYA SANCHEZ, SAUL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ANDRéS MORENO, SILVIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ANDRéS MORENO, ERIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ANDRéS MORENO, LEO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
APARICIO NAVARRO, NATHALIE Vet D Fem AJOS XATIVA ROTGLA
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Vet E Masc AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc CAFETERIA PISTACHO GANDIA
ARNAL PEYRÓ, ANTONI Vet D Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
ARROYO, VíCTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SLMAT
ARRUñADA RICO, LORENA Senior Fem NOSPORTLIMIT A PONTENOVA
ASCO TUR, RAMON Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
AZIZI, MOCHINE Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc EGYPTIAN RACERS YECLA
BAñULS ESCRIVA, NAYARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BAÑULS ROVIRA, GUILLEM Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BAÑULS ROYO, ALEJANDRO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BARBERÀ MIRÓ, ANNA Benjamí Fem SICORIS LLEIDA
BARBERÀ MIRÓ, FERRAN Aleví Masc SICORIS LLEIDA
BARRIOS CARMONA, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BARRIOS CARMONA, MAR Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BAYONA OLIVAN, MARC Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
BENAJES LRIGOYEN, BERNABE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BENÍTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
BERTÓ MORAGUES, IAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BERTO OLMO, EMMA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BERTó OLMO, JOAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BERTOMEU, LAURE DONET Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BLASCO BO, JUAN ANTONIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
BLASCO CLIMENT, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDíA CF REAL DE GANDIA
BLAY MORANT, RAQUEL Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
BLAYA VERCHER, FERRAN Vet E Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BOBBIO, EZEQUIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
BOLO MARTíNEZ, CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GRAO D GANDIA
BONONAD, SALVA Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
BOSCA MICO, ROSA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS ALMOINES
BREQUE, ROBERT Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO Vet E Masc RESTAURANTE VICTOR CULLERA
BROWN CARRERA, AMY Infantil Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
BROWN CARRERA, AMY Infantil Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
BURGOS FERNANDEZ, MARIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO Vet D Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
CALABUIG, LAIA Senior Fem CD MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
CALZADO GOMEZ, JAIME Infantil Masc NINGUNO MADRID
CAMACHO SANCHEZ, ROSA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc AA LLOSA DE RANES LLOSA DE RANES
CAMPS TORRES, ADRIÀ Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CANDELAS CABALLERO, CONCHI Vet A Fem CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC ONIL
CANET CANET, PACO Vet B Masc C. A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
CANET GIL, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Senior Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
CANTAL SERRANO, ERIKA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CARBONELL MORET, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Vet D Fem BINGLEY HARRIERS MADRID
CARUBIA, DAVID Vet A Masc SAMTRAIL PEGO
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Senior Masc GABI SAX BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
CASTAÑER CREMADES, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CASTELL TUR, PAQUI Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XÀBIA
CASTELLA ALFONSO, JAUME Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CASTELLà ALFONSO, DíDAC Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CASTELLà VICIANO, MIQUEL Vet B Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM GANDIA
CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDíA
CASTELLó RODRíGUEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
CASTELLS GIL, VICENTE Vet A Masc DENIA CORRE ONDARA
CATALA, MARC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CATALA, XAVI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc C.A. CENTCAMES POBLA DEL DUC
CATALA MALONDA, JORDI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CATALà PéREZ, JOAN MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CATALA USERO, JORDI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CAUDELI HURTADO, MAR Pre-Benjamí Fem C.A.CAFOR TEIKA GANDíA
CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
CERDá PLANES, VEGA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE DAIMUS
CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHOVA PONS, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Vet C Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
CISCAR PASTOR, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc CC. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDIA
COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.E. GATENSE VALENCIA
COLOMA MIñANA, FRANCISCO Senior Masc G.E. GATENSE VALENCIA
COLOMAR FERRE, YASMINA Senior Fem ONSPORTOCR POLINYà DEL XúQUER
COOTE, JON Vet D Masc JERSEY SPARTAN AC ADOR
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
COSTA PINTO, CARLA O Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL Aleví Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO Pre-Benjamí Masc C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
CRIADO CAMACHO, CARLA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA PILES
CUESTA LLOPIS, DíDAC Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet D Masc DORSAL 19-PEGO GANDIA
CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc GABI SAX BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Vet A Masc CÉSAR ESPORTS BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
CUTANDA GREGORI, JÚLIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
DE CASTRO ESTEBAN, DANIEL Vet B Masc FELPUDILLO RUNNERS AZUQUECA DE HENARES
DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
DELAFUENTE SABATER, PAU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
DESCALS GILABERT, MANU Vet B Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
DESCALS SANCHO, ÁLVARO Senior Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE Vet E Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
DEUSA NADAL, JUAN ANTONIO Vet C Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet E Masc CA. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Vet A Masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ELS POBLETS
DOLZ AUSINA, GUILLERMO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Senior Masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
DOMíNGUEZ, VANESA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
DONET CAMPOAMOR, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESCRIBA BLANES, GAEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESCRIBA BLANES, MELàNIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESCRIVá BATALLER, NANDO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
ESCRIVÀ CASTILLO, VALENTINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESCRIVÀ CASTILLO, CARLOS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, ORIOL Pre-Benjamí Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà BELLREGUARD
ESCRIVà ESCRIVà, DOLORS Piponets Fem CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA BELLREGUARD
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Infantil Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESCRIVá HEINZEN, BRUNO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAHUIR
ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
ESCRIVà MONTANER, TRIANA Piponets Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA GANDIA
ESCRIVà PéREZ, AINHOA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESTELA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc CLUB GR REAL DE GANDíA REAL DE GANDIA
ESTRUCH BOIX, OLIVER Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
FAUS CANET, MARC Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA REAL DE GANDíA
FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FAUS GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERNáNDEZ ANDRéS, CRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet F Masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, ABEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, NEREA Infantil Fem SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, AARON Benjamí Masc DAIMúS C.F GANDíA
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
FERNANDEZ TAJUELO, DANIEL Vet A Masc PISCIS PILES
FERRAGUD, TERE Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
FERRAGUD BORRAS, MIQUEL Benjamí Masc ESCOLETA VIALTERRA TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
FERRAGUD BORRAS, LAIA Aleví Fem ESCOLETA VIALTERRA TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
FERRANDIS APARISI, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERRANDIS GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
FERRANDIS MARTí, MARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE Vet B Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Vet A Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
FERRER CARBó, ADRIà Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
FERRER GREGORI, CESC Benjamí Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
FERRER GREGORI, MARIA Barrufets Fem REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
FERRI ESTRUCH, ANDREU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FERRI NIETO, JUAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERRI PEREZ, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FLETCHER, PAUL Vet F Masc CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
FLORES HINOJOSA, DANIEL Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FLORES TORRES, IRENE Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FLORES TORRES, JORGE Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FONT, ISMAEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA CULLERA
FORNéS BLáZQUEZ, CELIA Aleví Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
FORNéS PULIDO, MARIA Infantil Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM DAIMúS
FRASQUET MORANT, SARA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FUSTER ESCRIVA, BEGOñA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
GALÁN ANTON, ANDRES Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
GARCíA FUENTES, JOSEP Infantil Masc CAVA AIELO DE MALFERIT
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc MÁS ALLÁ ENTRENAMIENTO PALMA DE GANDIA
GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. GENOVES OLLERIA (L´)
GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOSSARA
GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, RAUL Senior Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS Vet E Masc CLINICA MENORCA MOSTOLES
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARTA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GARCíA TARAZONA, JUAN SEBASTIAN Cadet Masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL CATARROJA
GARCíA VIZUETE, JUAN SEBASTIAN Vet B Masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL CATARROJA
GARCíA-RODRIGO ESCRIVá, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
GARSANDO NáJERA, CARLES Senior Masc C.A. POBLATS MARíTIMS VALèNCIA
GASCO ARAUJO, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GASCÓN ALCALDE, ALEJANDRO Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
GASCóN ALCALDE, MARIO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
GASCóN RAMíREZ, JUAN LUIS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR VICENT Vet B Masc CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA CULLERA
GAVILA MUÑOZ, SARA Barrufets Fem C. A CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
GIL, ALI Senior Fem XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
GIL GIL, JERóNIMA Vet E Fem C. A. DIANIUM DENIA
GIMéNEZ ESCRIVá, JOAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GINER LEBRIAN, ERIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GINER NAVAS, ALEXANDRIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
GIRBéS FERNáNDEZ, RAQUEL Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GIRBéS FERNáNDEZ, MARTA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GIRBéS LLOPIS, LUIS Vet B Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
GIRBéS ROMERO, SILVIA Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
GIRBéS ROMERO, SARA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC Vet E Masc TORTUGUES ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, LAURA Senior Fem WWW.AMTRAINING.ES LLUTXENT
GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENTS GANDIA
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Infantil Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadet Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Vet D Masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN Vet C Fem C.C. SARGANTANA BELLREGUARD
GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior Fem CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
GOSP SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc TRIATLó GANDIA OLIVA
GRAU MIRET, JESUS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
GREGORI CUESTA, EDGAR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GREGORI MENGUAL, MATEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GREGORI MENGUAL, ADAM Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GREGORI PARDO, FELIU Pre-Benjamí Masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
GREGORI PARDO, RAIMON Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
GREGORI PASCUAL, JOAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GREGORI PUIG, JESSICA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
GREUS LLIN, CARMEN Vet F Fem ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO Vet A Masc INDE GANDIA
GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE ALGINET
HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Vet B Masc C. A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
HERRERO NUÑO, MARIA DOLORES Vet C Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, YANIRA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, SARAY Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
HOY, ZOE Vet C Fem KIPPAX HARRIERS XABIA
HOY, GRAHAM Vet B Masc KIPPAX HARRIERS XABIA
IBAñEZ, ALBERTO Vet A Masc CEC ANTELLA BELLREGUARD
IRUSTA, CARLA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Vet C Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
JACKSON, KAY Vet B Fem SOLE MATES JESùS POBRE
JACQUES, MARC Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
JIMéNEZ FRASQUET, ÀLEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
JIMéNEZ FRASQUET, DANIEL Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet F Masc RABADAN-CENTRO ALBACETE
JUAN GREGORI, NEUS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Infantil Fem MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL POBLE NOU DE BENITACHELL
JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
JUáREZ SANCHEZ, ALEX Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
KNUTSEN, JAN-OVE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAZ DEL PI
LAMBERTI GUEVARA, PABLO DANIEL Vet C Masc AIRE LIBRE WELLNESS POZUELO DE ALARCóN
LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Vet C Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
LARA COMPANY, ALEX Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LARA PÉREZ, MARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LARRABURU, SEBASTIáN Benjamí Masc MONCADA CDM PATERNA
LEGIDO CLAR, ROCIO Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GRAO DE GANDIA
LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GRAO DE GANDIA
LLINARES ESCRIVá, BERNARDO Senior Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILY Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
LLOPIS CARRASCO, JUAN VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
LLOPIS LEYTON, IRIS Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LLOPIS LEYTON, VERA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMóN Vet C Masc ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA DENIA
LLORCA FAUS, JULIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDINTE ALMOINES
LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDINTE ALMOINES
LOPEZ ATIENZAR, TEO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LOPEZ FRANCES, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
LóPEZ GóMEZ, ASIER Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LóPEZ MESTRE, VICENT Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LóPEZ MESTRE, ELOI Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LóPEZ PERET, JUANMA Vet C Masc ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA DENIA
LOPEZ PUGA, ROCíO Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA DAIMUS
LORENZO GONZáLEZ, JOSé ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS ES GANDIA
LUQUE ORTIZ, VALENTINA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LURBE JUAN, GUILLERMO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
MAHIQUES FLORES, SALVADOR Senior Masc CAIXAPOPULAR&BEERRUNNING BARXETA
MAHIQUES MORANT, MAGDA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
MALONDA BOIX, LUIS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MANRIQUE ROMERO, LUCIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MARCHANT GARCIA, YERAY Cadet Masc C. A GANDIA GANDIA
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Senior Masc TRIATLON GANDíA GANDíA
MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Pre-Benjamí Fem NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Barrufets Fem NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
MARGARIT, MARTA Senior Fem C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADI Senior Masc WWW.AMTRAINING.ES LLUTXENT
MARI, PACO Vet E Masc LEMATOCRITO ALMOINES
MARí BERBEGALL, ALBERTO Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
MARQUÉS ALFARO, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE JáVEA
MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
MARQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ CREIX, SARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ MARTíN, ROBERTO Vet A Masc AMTRAINNING.ES SALAMANCA
MARTI FERRER, LUCAS Vet B Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
MARTÍ MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE COSLADA
MARTíNEZ, RAY Vet C Masc POLICíA LOCAL DE VALèNCIA RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, AITANA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, MARINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, GALA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTINEZ GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc SOC UN BOBERA GANDIA
MARTINEZ PORRAS, MARIAJOSE Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
MARTINEZ SENDRA, SILVIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTINEZ SENDRA, SALVADOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MASIP MORENO, DANI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MASIP MORENO, OSCAR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MATA GUTIERREZ, EDURNE Pre-Benjamí Fem LLEBEIG, XABIA JAVEA
MATA GUTIERREZ, NEREA Cadet Fem LLEBEIG, XABIA JAVEA
MELVILLE, RICHARD Vet F Masc DANCING EAGLES ALFAUIR
MENDEZ, LIDIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
MIFSUD FERNáNDEZ BERMEJO, VICENT Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Senior Fem GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Vet D Masc GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
MILLáN CANO, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES EL REAL DE GANDIA
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MILLET PÉREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MIñANA, JORDI Vet A Masc RUNNERS MATINERS BENIARJO
MIQUEL, VICENT Senior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
MIRALLES IBIZA, MIREIA Pre-Benjamí Fem PEGO PEGO
MIRALLES IBIZA, MARTA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
MOLIO MILLET, HUGO Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc RABOSES DE LA CREU RAFELCOFER
MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX Piponets Masc RABOSES DE LA CREU RAFELCOFER
MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. L´OLLERIA L OLLERIA
MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN Barrufets Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
MONCHO MORENO, ANDREU Piponets Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA Vet A Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
MONIS DE LA TORRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc ROADRUNNER DEL CASAR EL CASAR
MONLLOR SáNCHEZ, ZEUS Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
MONTANER LLEDó, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MONTON ESCRIVÀ, ERNESTO Vet C Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem P.C. JAUME.I GRAO DE GANDIA
MORALEDA GONZALEZ-ALBO, VICENTE Vet C Masc ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA DENIA
MORALES SáNCHEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc VILA D'ALACUAS ALACUAS
MORANT, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORANT, SARA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOIN ES
MORANT BOU, ALEIX Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT BOU, PAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT INSA, EMILI Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
MORANT MORENO, MARC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT NAVARRETE, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT PEREZ, MAXIM Senior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MORANT VIVES, NEUS Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT VIVES, ARNAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE DAIMúS
MORENO LOPEZ, LUCIA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MORENO ORTIZ, DANIEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
MOYA SIGNES, DANIELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Vet B Masc C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MUñOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet F Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA ALGEMESI
NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet B Fem SIN CLUB ONTINYENT
NAVARRETE, ALMUDENA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
NAVARRO CABRERA, IVáN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
OLASO JUAN, MARINA Senior Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet C Fem C.CORRER PILES PILES
OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHE Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
ORELLANA ESCRIVá, MARC Aleví Masc PC MISLATA VALENCIA
ORELLANA ESCRIVá, ELOY Pre-Benjamí Masc PC MISLATA VALENCIA
ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Pre-Benjamí Masc C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ORENGO BAUTISTA, ARES Piponets Masc C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
ORTIN MINGUET, MIREIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
ORTIZ MORATAL, ADRIÀ Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet E Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME FAVARA FAVARA
PALLARÉS MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
PALOMARES GARCIA, TXUMET Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA Vet A Fem LES SENILLERES GANDIA
PARETS, JOSE Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA GANDíA
PARREñO ESCORTELL, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
PARREñO FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
PASCUAL CASTELLÓ, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
PASCUAL MARTíNEZ, DARíO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PASCUAL PLA, ANTONI Piponets Masc CEC ANTELLA CàRCER
PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Vet A Masc CEC ANTELLA ANTELLA
PAYA RIBES, IVAN Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES ORBA
PEDROS LLOPIS, RICARDO Vet A Masc CORRECUITA VALENCIA
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
PELLICER BOLUDA, RICARDO Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc MUR I CASTELL GANDIA
PENA VARELA, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE A CORUñA
PENA VARELA, HéCTOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE A CORUñA
PENA VARELA, CESAR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE A CORUñA
PENADéS, CRIS Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
PERELLó, RUBéN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOIN ES
PERELLó, CLAIRE Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDRALBA
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS Vet B Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
PINEDA ESCRIVà, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS CAPITAL
PLANCHA BRINES, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
PLASENCIA BLAY, SANDRO Barrufets Masc GRUP CÓRRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
PLASENCIA VERDU, SANDRO Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
PLASENCIA VERDU, MIREIA Benjamí Fem GRUP CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
PLAZA SORIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
PONCE NAVARRO, ANTONIO Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
PONS MASCARELL, PEPE Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
PRADA LLORET, ADAI Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PRIETO AMAT, ARMANDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Vet A Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
PUIG GREGORI, ERIC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA Vet A Fem C.C. SARGANTANA DAIMúS
QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE Vet B Masc C.C. SARGANTANA DAIMúS
RABBI, RIDA Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
RAFFELT, ZBIGNIEW Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
RAMIREZ, JOAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
REEVES, STEVE Vet F Masc INDEPENDANT MORAIRA
REIG, SANTI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
RIBES FRASQUET, ÀNGELA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
RIBES PEREZ, JORDI Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
RICO CACERES, RAUL Vet A Masc CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC ONIL
RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
ROCHER REIG, LUCAS Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
RODRIGO MINGUET, JOSÉ Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLAR OLIVERAL
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet C Masc CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM BENIDORM
ROIG IVARS, VICTOR Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
ROIG MASIA, JOSé MARIA Vet C Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES BELLREGUARD POBLE
ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LARA Benjamí Fem C.A.PUBLIDOM GANDIA
ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LUCIA Barrufets Fem C.A.PUBLIDOM GANDIA
RUBIO GUITART, ELO Vet D Fem AA LLOSA DE RANES LLOSA DE RANES
RUIZ LLOPIS, ANTONI Benjamí Masc CLUB ATLETISME MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
SABETSKA PROKOPISHIN, VITALIYA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE L ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA GANDIA
SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.A.KILOMETRO 42 ONTINYENT
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOAN Junior Masc CA. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
SáNCHEZ BERNABéU, AROA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
SANCHEZ MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Vet A Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT
SANCHIS GARI, JOSEP Junior Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SANCHO CATALáN, JUANI Vet C Fem C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
SANTAMARIA CHELARIU, CHLOE Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRÓS
SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, YERAY Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JONATHAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SANTAVICENTE DEUSA, VICENT Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SAPENA GARRIGUES, JAIME Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SAPENA GUTIéRREZ, PABLO Pre-Benjamí Masc LLEBEIG, XABIA JAVEA
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA Vet B Fem CA CAMETES PEDREGUER
SAVALL, ALEJANDRA Pre-Benjamí Fem C.D.MASKTRI GANDíA
SAVALL, ANDRéS Vet A Masc C.D MASKTRI GANDIA
SCHULZ VIDAL, HUGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
SCOTT, ANNETTE Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT JESUS POBRE
SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO LOPEZ, NEREA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Senior Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc C.A ONDARA ONDARA
SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Aleví Masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Benjamí Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
SEVILLA CUESTA, CLAUDIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SICILIA, TERESA Senior Fem DENIA CORRE DéNIA
SILVA PéREZ, ANDRES Senior Masc PETANCA GANDIA
SIMARRO APARICI, ANA Vet D Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
SIMO MOLINA, LUCíA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO MOLINA, LUCíA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO MOLINA, MARIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem GARVI ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, PABLO Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, NOELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
SIMóN MARTíNEZ, HéCTOR Senior Masc NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUñA
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
SOLBES LORENTE, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPEN BENIARJO
SOLER GARCíA, RICARD Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA Vet B Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SOLER MONSERRAT, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
TALLÓN HERNANDEZ, JORGE JUAN Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE Vet D Masc SUTRAIL RIOLA
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Vet B Masc DORSAL 19-PEGO PEGO
TANCO MAESTRO, JOSé ÁNGEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ÁRTICA (NAVARRA)
TAYON PUCHETA, HECTOR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
TAYON PUCHETA, RAUL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
TAYON PUCHETA, JORGE Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
TERRADES LLORET, ALEX Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
TORMO ALTAMIRANO, PABLO Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
TORRES, VICENT Vet E Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá
TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO Senior Fem UNIVERSITAT ALACANT ALGEMESI
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSA ANA Vet C Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
TORTOSA RAMOS, SILVIA Vet A Fem C.A. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
TRESCOLI VALLS, JORGE Senior Masc CLUB TRIALTLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
TRULL RUBIO, MARIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TURBI ROS, VICENTE Vet A Masc ONSPORTOCR ALZIRA
UNGUREANU, VíCTOR Vet A Masc ARAUJO SPORTS CULLERA
VALIENTE GREGORI, MARC Aleví Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. CATARROJA
VALLE LLORENS, MABEL Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
VALLS EGIDO, HECTOR Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE L´OLLERIA
VALLS PÉREZ, VICTOR Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
VALLS PÉREZ, CARLA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
VAÑO CABALLERO, PEPE Benjamí Masc ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
VAÑO CABALLERO, LUCIA Barrufets Fem ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO Vet C Masc ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
VAREA SáNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL Vet F Masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL ALBAL
VARGAS SOLDEVILA, REYES Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
VARO REGIDOR, CARLOS SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES BOADILLA DEL MONTE
VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Vet F Masc RUNNING & MAS VALENCIA
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. CIUTAT ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
VILAR GOMEZ, MARIA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES RAFELCOFER
VILELLA SANJUAN, ENRIQUE Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMORADI
VILELLA SORIANO, ALBERTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ELX
VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR Junior Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA BENIARJÓ
ZARZA LOPEZ, SILVIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO Senior Masc CC LA RABOSA XERESA