Inscrit@s



IV Travesía Pueblo Viejo de Loriguilla

   
   34 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE Master masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
BENITO ADOBES, PRDRO Master 1 masc MORVEDRE TRIATLON SAGUNTO
CABRERA PUERTOLLANO, SAMUEL Alevín masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN TAVERNES BLANQUES
CALATYUD RAMS, NELO Benjamín masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
CHILOECHES MAÑES, JESÚS Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCUBLAS
CHILOECHES MAÑES, ELENA Prebenjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCUBLAS
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI Master 2 masc CLUB NATACION PATACONA VALENCIA
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS Master 2 masc CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA LOSA DEL OBISPO
FERNáNDEZ ECHEVARRíA, LUCIA Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Master masc CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL VALL DE UXO
GIL ROSADO, JUAN PEDRO Master masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA POBLA DE VALLBONA
LEDESMA ALVARO, AARON Alevín masc VALENCIANO DE NATACION PATERNA
LLUCH CASTELLó, LAURA Alevín fem CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE PUZOL
LLUCH VENANCIO, JUAN RAMóN Master 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Master 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Master 2 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
LUJAN ALARCON, JAVIER Master masc MORVEDRE TRIATLON PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI Master 1 masc CN AQUATIC ALICANTE ALICANTE
MAÑES BONET, ANA Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCUBLAS
MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO Master 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTí PEREZ, JORGE Alevín masc CN FERCA SAN JOSE VALENCIA
MARTí PEREZ, RUTH Alevín fem CN FERCA SAN JOSE VALENCIA
NAVARRO MERENCIANO, ADRIà Benjamín masc AQUATIC MOLVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
SABATER SANCHIS, OTO Infantil masc CEA BéTERA BéTERA
SANCHIS CERVERA, MIGUEL Master masc CN VILLARREAL BENAGUACIL
SANCHIS PéREZ DE LEóN, ALICIA Master 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Master fem CN VILLARREAL LA POBLá D VALLLBONA
TORMO MARTíN, EDUARDO Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
TORMO PéREZ, EDUARDO Master 3 masc CLUB NATACIóN LLíRIA LLíRIA
VICENTE PEREZ, JOSE VICENTE Master 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE CANET DE BERENGUER
VICENTE VILLAMON, MARIA Benjamín fem CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA Master 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE CASINOS
VILLAFRUELA DOMINGO, DANIEL Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE CANET DE BERENGUER
VILLAFRUELA RODRíGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, VICENTE Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE CANET DE BERENGUER