AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
ALBERO CERDá, ALMUDENA |
Master fem |
C.N. ONTINYENT |
BANYERES DE MARIOLA |
|
ANDRéS COLLADO, JOSé |
Master 1 masc |
CLUB TRIATLó SUECA |
PAIPORTA |
|
ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO |
Master 3 masc |
VILA-SWIM |
VALL DUXO |
|
ARNAL ARNAL, PEDRO |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NAQUERA |
|
ARNAL ORóN, IRENE |
Benjamín fem |
CLUB SOS BETERA |
NAQUERA |
|
ARNAL ORóN, JOSE |
Prebenjamín masc |
CLUB SOS BETERA |
NAQUERA |
|
BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE |
Master masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
|
BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO |
Master 2 masc |
TITAGUAS CORRE |
VALENCIA |
|
BAU ALVAREZ, GONZALO |
Alevín masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LORIGUILLA |
|
BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE |
Master 3 masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA |
BÉTERA |
|
BENITO ADOBES, PRDRO |
Master 1 masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON |
SAGUNTO |
|
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUIS |
Master 1 masc |
VILA SWIM |
VILA REAL |
|
BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA |
Master 1 fem |
C.N. ONTINYENT |
MONTAVERNER |
|
BOU BERNABEU, LUNA |
Benjamín fem |
AQUATIC LES MARINES |
LA NUCIA |
|
BRESO RIBES, PAU |
Infantil masc |
CN XÚQUER |
ALGEMESí |
|
CABRERA PUERTOLLANO, SAMUEL |
Alevín masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
TAVERNES BLANQUES |
|
CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN |
Master 1 masc |
VILA-SWIM |
QUARTELL |
|
CALATYUD RAMS, NELO |
Benjamín masc |
C.N. FENIX MANISES |
MANISES |
|
CAMACHO GALLEGO, SOFíA |
Alevín fem |
C.N.QUAR DE POBLET |
QUART DE POBLET |
|
CANELLES FERRETE, CLAUDIA |
Alevín fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
CANELLES FERRETE, RUBEN |
Benjamín masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, JÚLIA |
Infantil fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, ÀNGELS |
Benjamín fem |
C. N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
CASTAñER BELENGUER, SALVA |
Master 1 masc |
C.A.VILAMARXANT |
VILAMARXANT |
|
CHILOECHES MAÑES, JESÚS |
Benjamín masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCUBLAS |
|
CHILOECHES MAÑES, ELENA |
Prebenjamín fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCUBLAS |
|
CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT |
Master 1 masc |
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA |
GUADASSUAR |
|
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI |
Master 2 masc |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Master 2 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
CORTINA TEODORO, LAURA |
Master fem |
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
LA CAñADA-PATERNA |
|
CUTANDA FITA, BERNAT |
Alevín masc |
NEPTUNO-L'ALCUDIA |
ALZIRA |
|
CUTANDA FITA, AITANA |
Benjamín fem |
NEPTUNO-L'ALCUDIA |
ALZIRA |
|
DASí MOLINA, MARíA |
Prebenjamín fem |
CLUB NATACIóN SOS BéTERA |
BéTERA |
|
DASí MOLINA, MIGUEL |
Benjamín masc |
CLUB NATACIóN SOS BéTERA |
BéTERA |
|
DASI PERIS, LAURA |
Master fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUI |
Master fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS |
Master 2 masc |
CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA |
LOSA DEL OBISPO |
|
DUBAL SANMARTÍN, GALA |
Alevín fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MANISES |
|
ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL |
Master 1 masc |
TRILAVALL |
LA VALL DUIXO |
|
ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BETERA |
|
FAYOS MONTALVá, JOSEP |
Infantil masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
FAYOS MONTALVá, NEUS |
Benjamín fem |
TRENCAONES D'ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
FERNáNDEZ ECHEVARRíA, LUCIA |
Master 1 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHIVA |
|
FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RICARDO |
Master masc |
CN ALBACORA |
CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA |
|
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA |
Master 3 fem |
CN MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
|
FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE |
Master 1 masc |
NATACION CDUPV |
SAGUNTO |
|
GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDA |
Master fem |
NATACION CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
|
GARCÍA ALFONSO, JORGE |
Alevín masc |
CENS SILLA |
TORRENT |
|
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Master masc |
CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL |
VALL DE UXO |
|
GARCíA MOLLá, RAFAEL |
Master 1 masc |
SOM PASSATGE |
VALENCIA |
|
GARCIA SANCHEZ, LORENZO |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
|
GARCIA ZARAGOZA, GUILLERMO |
Master 2 masc |
. |
VALENCIA |
|
GIL ROSADO, JUAN PEDRO |
Master masc |
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
GINER, RAUL |
Master 1 masc |
TRIESPORTROQUETTE |
BENIFAIO |
|
GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME |
Master 3 masc |
C.N. SUECA |
ALGEMESI |
|
GIRóN IZQUIERDO, JESúS |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GONZÁLEZ ROMERO, RAÚL |
Master 1 masc |
ALFA ILICTANO |
ELCHE |
|
GREEN, CONNOR |
Senior masc |
CN CASTALIA |
CASTELLóN |
|
GUÍA PEIRÓ, JOSÉ |
Alevín masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
MONCADA |
|
HERGUETA VICIANO, JUDITH |
Benjamín fem |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
HERRAIZ ABRIL, NACHO |
Alevín masc |
VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
MONCADA |
|
HERRAIZ ABRIL, CRISTINA |
Junior 1 fem |
VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
MONCADA |
|
HONORE, ELODIE |
Master 1 fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
HUESA MORENO, VANESSA |
Master 1 fem |
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON |
PAIPORTA |
|
IBáñEZ MONTERO, JORGE |
Senior masc |
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
IVARS, ARNAU |
Junior 1 masc |
C.N. XÚQUER |
ALGEMESI |
|
JORGE, ROSA |
Master 1 fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
JORGE PéREZ, VICENTE FCO. |
Master masc |
VIZEN |
VALENCIA |
|
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE |
Master 1 masc |
C.A. RAFEL |
RAFELBUNYOL |
|
KRISTIN, JACOBS |
Master 2 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PASEO DE LA COSTERA 15 PUCOL |
|
LARDEUR, OLIVIER |
Master 1 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
LARDEUR, MAIA |
Infantil fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
LARDEUR, CLOE |
Benjamín fem |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
LARDEUR, PAUL |
Prebenjamín masc |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
LEDESMA ALVARO, AARON |
Alevín masc |
VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
PATERNA |
|
LLáCER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
Master 2 masc |
TRIATLó CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
LLUCH CASTELLó, LAURA |
Alevín fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
PUZOL |
|
LLUCH VENANCIO, JUAN RAMóN |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
LOPEZ BONO, IDOYA |
Master 2 fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO |
Master 2 masc |
TRAVESSERS |
VALENCIA |
|
LOZANO CLIMENT, JAVIER |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA ELIANA |
|
LUJAN ALARCON, JAVIER |
Master masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
MACHADO BENITO, ALFONSO |
Master masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI |
Master 1 masc |
CN AQUATIC ALICANTE |
ALICANTE |
|
MAÑES BONET, ANA |
Master 1 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCUBLAS |
|
MARQUéS FERRAGUD, VICENT |
Master 1 masc |
TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MARTí FORTEA, SILVIA |
Infantil fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
SUECA |
|
MARTí PASTOR, MABEL |
Master 1 fem |
FITROOM RUNNER'S |
VALENCIA |
|
MARTí PEREZ, JORGE |
Alevín masc |
CN FERCA SAN JOSE |
VALENCIA |
|
MARTí PEREZ, RUTH |
Alevín fem |
CN FERCA SAN JOSE |
VALENCIA |
|
MARTINEZ BOSCH, JOSE |
Master masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LORIGUILLA |
|
MARTINEZ MENDOZA, SANTI |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICANYA |
|
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUíS |
Master 2 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
MERINO PICAZO, RAFAEL |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUADALAJARA |
|
MOLTó ALFONSO, ALFREDO |
Master 1 masc |
C.T. TRIBURONES |
VALENCIA |
|
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE |
Master 2 masc |
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA |
LLIRIA |
|
MORENO LOPEZ, MAR |
Benjamín fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
MORENO LOPEZ, CLAUDIA |
Infantil fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MUñOZ ALARCóN, ALBERTO RAúL |
Master 1 masc |
CLUB ALFA ILICITANO |
CREVILLENTE |
|
NAGY, VANESSA |
Master 1 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER |
|
NAVARRO MERENCIANO, ADRIà |
Benjamín masc |
AQUATIC MOLVEDRE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
PARRA CARCELéN, CRISTINA |
Master fem |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA |
Junior 1 fem |
CESN SILLA |
RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
|
PARRA MARTINEZ, MIQUEL |
Benjamín masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
|
PéREZ DE ASCANIO GALLEGO, EDUARDO |
Master masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER |
Master 2 masc |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIóN ALDAIA |
ALDAIA |
|
PéREZ TARIN, MANUEL |
Master 2 masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE |
CHESTE |
|
PINILLA SAHUQUILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Alevín masc |
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
BURJASSOT |
|
PRIETO AÑÓ, TOMÁS |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBORAIA |
|
QUILIS SEBASTIA, RAMON |
Master 1 masc |
CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
QUINTERO CEPEDA, FIDEL |
Master masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LORIGUILLA |
|
RICART FIGUEREZ, MARTA |
Master 1 fem |
CN PICASSENT |
PICASSENT |
|
RIOS BENET, DAVID |
Master masc |
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
VALENCIA |
|
RIPOLL PEREZ, ALICIA |
Benjamín fem |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
ROBITU, DANIEL |
Master 1 masc |
ITV SPORTS TEAM |
TORRENT |
|
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, CHEMA |
Master 2 masc |
C.T. TRIBURONES |
CHIVA |
|
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUANJOSE |
Master 1 masc |
TRIBURONES |
PóLIñA DEL JUCAR |
|
ROS MOLLá, ERNESTO |
Master 3 masc |
C.N. ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
ROVIRA ESCUTIA, JUANJO |
Master 1 masc |
CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
BENIFAIO |
|
ROVIRA PALES, ANDRES |
Master 1 masc |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE |
BENIFAIO |
|
ROYO PéREZ, JOSVI |
Master 2 masc |
CN FENIX MANISES |
ALDAIA |
|
ROYO SANTOS, RAQUEL |
Junior 1 fem |
CN FENIX MANISES |
ALDAIA |
|
RUIZ MARQUEZ, CEFERINO |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAYO |
|
SABATER SANCHIS, OTO |
Infantil masc |
CEA BéTERA |
BéTERA |
|
SACRISTAN MORAGA, LUIS |
Master 1 masc |
PARTICULAR |
MADRID |
|
SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BETERA |
|
SALTO PéREZ, RODRIGO |
Master masc |
KEEPGOING TEAM |
MADRID |
|
SANCHIS CERVERA, MIGUEL |
Master masc |
CN VILLARREAL |
BENAGUACIL |
|
SANCHIS PéREZ DE LEóN, ALICIA |
Master 2 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BéTERA |
|
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA |
Master 1 fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
SEPúLVEDA NAGY, JOSé |
Infantil masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER |
|
SOTO PEREZ, MARIA |
Junior 2 fem |
CN FENIX MANISES |
LORIGUILLA |
|
TELLA MUñOZ, VíCTOR |
Master 3 masc |
CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
EL PUIG |
|
TORMO DIAGO, VICEN |
Master fem |
CN VILLARREAL |
LA POBLá D VALLLBONA |
|
TORMO MARTíN, EDUARDO |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
|
TORMO PéREZ, EDUARDO |
Master 3 masc |
CLUB NATACIóN LLíRIA |
LLíRIA |
|
VALVERDE REGUERA, AGUSTIN |
Benjamín masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LORIGUILLA |
|
VICENTE PEREZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Master 2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
VICENTE VILLAMON, MARIA |
Benjamín fem |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA |
Master 2 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASINOS |
|
VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL |
Master 1 fem |
VILA SWIM |
CASTELLóN |
|
VILLAFRUELA DOMINGO, DANIEL |
Benjamín masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
VILLAFRUELA RODRíGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, VICENTE |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
VILLEN HUESO, JAVIER |
Master 1 masc |
SWIM4LIFE |
VALENCIA |
|
VIVAS LóPEZ, GABRIEL |
Master 1 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
ZACARéS MONTOLIU, MARC |
Junior 1 masc |
C. N. RIBARROJA |
POBLA VALLBONA |
|