Inscrit@s



VII 10k Volta a peu Macastre

   
   147 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABELLáN LUCAS, DANIEL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
AGUADO LLORENS, PACO Veterano A masc C.A. QUART DE POBLET MISLATA
AGUILAR, MARIANELA Veterano A fem SENSE LIMITS ALDAYA
AGUILAR MAIQUES, EDUARDO Veterano A masc ESCOLAPIAS RUNNERS VALENCIA
AGUSTI PORTOLES, VICENTE Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Veterano B masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Veterano A masc CD SALADAR SILLA
ALBIACH BALAGUER, MARCOS Sénior masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
ANDRéS MARTíNEZ, JORDI Veterano A masc SALVAJES BENIMAMET
ASENSI MUñOZ, ADRIAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
BADIMON BARTUAL, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano B masc S. D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
BALBASTRE CANO, CARMEN Veterano A fem BXM BéTERA PATERNQ
BAÑOS ARRATIA, VICENTE Veterano B masc PEñA EL COYOTE MANISES
BARONA AHUIR, MANUEL Veterano B masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Veterano A masc CD SALADAR SILLA
BELMONTE FERNáNDEZ, ROSA MARíA Sénior fem RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL (CORUñA)
BINTANED MORENO, JOSE RAMóN Veterano A masc C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
BLASCO ROMERO, SILVINO Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
CABALLERO LUJÁN, JOSE JULIO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
CARLES MARIN, ANTONIO Veterano A masc E.E.M BONRREPOS I MIRAMBELL VALENCIA
CASTELLO, CARLOS Veterano A masc C.D. ES POSIBLE VALENCIA
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA Sénior fem C. A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
CELARES GARCIA, MANUEL Veterano A masc BURJARRUNER BURJASSOT
CENTELLES TáRREGA, DANIEL Sénior masc TORRENT CORRE MONTSERRAT
CENTELLES TáRREGA, LUCIO Veterano B masc TORRENT CORRE MONTSERRAT
CHAFER ANDRADE, OTTO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
CHIRIVELLA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano A masc SOM PASSATGE PAIPORTA
COLLADO DE LA CRUZ, MARIA ANGELES Veterano A fem A RITMO MARATON MISLATA
COPADO NARANJO, JOSé Veterano B masc REDOLAT TEAM TORRENTE
DAVó MOLTO, LUIS Veterano B masc RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOY
DESPREZ, EMILY Veterano A fem ALEJANDRO SANZ SALUT INTEGRATIVA GODELLA
DOMINGO VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
DOMINGUEZ MOYA, RAMON Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
ESPINOZA GALARRETA, ANTONI Sénior masc C. A. MARJANA CHIVA
FACILA, FRANCISCO MANUEL Veterano A masc PALOTETS ALFAFAR
FERRER PéREZ, VICENTE Sénior masc C.A. CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
FURIO BALLESTER, JOSEVI Veterano A masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
GABALDON COLLADO, ANGEL Sénior masc PCM TRIATLON MISLATA MISLATA
GABALDON OLMEDO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc A RITMO MARATON MISLATA
GAGO GALLEGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano B masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM PICASSENT
GALBIS CARAVAJAL, ALBERT Veterano A masc I WILL ASPANIJER MONSERRAT
GALLEGO MARíN, KIKE Veterano B masc GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM POBLA DE VALLBONA
GANDIA VIDAL, JOSE Veterano A masc ANTITAURINO ONTINYENT
GARCíA ÁLVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc CLOCKWORK RUNNING VALENCIA
GARCíA DURO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc COLLA PAROTET ALBAL
GARCIA ESPINOSA, MANUEL Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLETA
GARCIA GARCIA, MAR Veterano A fem RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA MACASTRE
GARCíA ORTIZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc C.A. CHESTE CHESTE
GARCIA SORIA, PACO Veterano B masc C.A. ALCàSSER ALCASSER
GARCIA TARIN, JOSE ERNESTO Veterano B masc C. A. ALCÀSSER PICASSENT
GARCíA VIZUETE, JUAN SEBASTIAN Veterano A masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL CATARROJA
GIL MARTINEZ, JAIME Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GILABERT BRU, DAVID Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
GILABERT BRU, MIRIAM Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
GONZALEZ CURIEL, SERGIO Veterano A masc COLLA PAROTET MASSANASSA
GONZáLEZ GARCíA, IRENE Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN Veterano B masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
GONZáLEZ ROMERO, COQUE Veterano A masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
HARRISON, MICHELLE Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, XAVI Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
HERRERO OLIVA, MANUEL Veterano A masc URBAN RUNNING CASTELLóN LA VALL D'UIXO
IñIGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUDITH Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
IñIGUEZ MARTíNEZ, SHEILA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
IRAOLA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc COLLA EL PAROTET MASSANASSA
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO Sénior masc TOPRUN BY METAESPORT VALENCIA
JUAN BAñóN, JOSé LUIS Veterano A masc THE KENYAN URBAN WAY CATARROJA
JUAN CABO, JOSÉ TOMAS Veterano B masc CALCHEROS ALBUIXECH
LLAOSA CABELLO, NACHO Veterano A masc RUNNERS CIUTAT VALENCIA VALENCIA
LóPEZ BONILLO, VICENTE JOSé Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
LóPEZ LLIN, JOSE Veterano A masc ROMPIENDO LíMITES VALENCIA
LóPEZ PéREZ, JOSé VICENTE Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
LORENTE PéREZ, RAFAEL Veterano A masc CA. UTIEL UTIEL
LUNA HUETE, JOSE MARíA Veterano B masc C.A.YáTOVA YáTOVAW
MARTIN GARCIA, DAVID Veterano A masc CACHORRITA TEAM VALENCIA
MARTIN GRAU, JORDI Veterano A masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
MARTINEZ CAÑIZARES, BEGOÑA Veterano A fem COLLA EL PAROTET MASSANASSA
MARTINEZ COMPANY, CARLOS Veterano B masc TEAM REDOLAT VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, FERNANDO Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterano A masc TORRENT CORRE SILLA
MARTINEZ MARCO, VICENT Veterano A masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA ALDAIA
MARTíNEZ MONTIJANO, ANA MARíA Veterano A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, SOFíA Veterano A fem SOM PASSATGE PAIPORTA
MARZ GONZALEZ, IVAN Veterano A masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNER PATERNA
MATA HUERTAS, ANTONIO Veterano A masc CAPARRONES Y PIPARRAS BURJASSOT
MENDEZ TORVISCO, DANIEL Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA
MIGUEL GARRIDO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL ALBAL
MIRALLES LACALLE, RAúL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
MOLINA CORTéS, SALVADOR Veterano A masc SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUIS Sénior masc C. A. ONDA ONDA
MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA
MONTAÑANA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Veterano B masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS BENETUSSER
MORALES SáNCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
MORENO GARIBO, LOLA Veterano B fem SANUS VITAE MISLATA
MORON, JOSE Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORACHE
MUñOZ, RAMON Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
MUñOZ DOMINGUEZ, LUIS Sénior masc C.T. HURACáN THE BIKE RUN CHIVA
MUÑOZ MORENO, JOAQUÓN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
MUñOZ SERRANO, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc TORRENT CORRE TORRENT
NEGRE POLICARPO, JORGE Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
OCTAVIO MIRALLES, VICENTE Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE REPúBLICA GUINEA ECUATORIAL. 8-1-C
OLLERO BLANCO, BEATRIZ Sénior fem TRIAMICS SILLA TORRENTE
OñATE CEBRIAN, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 42195ATHLETICS VALENCIA
ORTIZ LAZARO, RAFAEL Veterano A masc C.A.MARJANA CHIVA BUñOL
PEINADO MARTINEZ, ÁNGEL Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
PEñA MARTíNEZ, JOAQUíN Sénior masc C.A. MARJANA DE CHIVA CHIVA
PEñA PELLICER, FRANCISCO CAMILO Sénior masc C.A. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
PEREZ PLA, IVAN Veterano A masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN MILLARES
PEREZ-ACCINO MARCO, BERTA Veterano A fem SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
PéREZ-ACCINO MARCO, IGNACIO Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
POLICARPO CABELLO, ROBER Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE BUñOL
PRUñONOSA ANCHEL, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE MONSERRAT
PUCHALT MOCHOLI, TOMÁS Veterano A masc C.A. MURCIELAGOS VALENCIA
QUILES GUAITA, JESúS Sénior masc CA MARJANA CHIVA TURIS
RAGA GUIJARRO, RAúL Veterano A masc CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA ALDAIA
RAMIREZ CAMACHO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc E.E.M BONRREPOS I MIRAMBELL VALENCIA
RAMíREZ GARCíA, MANUEL Veterano A masc C.A MARJANA CHIVA
RAMON HERNANDEZ, DANIEL ANGEL Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
RETORTILLO SORLI, PABLO Sénior masc CMR KIKEMORET VALENCIA
RODRIGO SANFELIX, ENCARNA Veterano B fem RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
RODRíGUEZ DE GUZMáN, JUAN Veterano B masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM PICASSENT
RODRíGUEZ LUJáN, VERóNICA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ANCEL Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIS
ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
ROS SOLER, JOSE Sénior masc C.A RAFEL RAFELBUNYOL
SALES BALLESTER, VICENTE Veterano A masc TRIAMICS SILLA PICASSENT
SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, MIGUEL Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE YATOVA
SANCHO MORELL, JOSEP RAMON Veterano A masc AMUNT AVALL TORRENT TORRENT
SANFELIX PUCHADES, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Veterano A masc C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO CATARROJA
SANZ, CONSTAN Veterano A masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNER PATERNA
SANZ BECANA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc C.A.CORREORES DE BUñOL BUñOL
SANZ BECANA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc C.A.CORREORES DE BUñOL BUñOL
SEGOVIA MARTíNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior masc GREEN POWER RIBA-ROJA
SEGURA LLORET, LUIS Veterano A masc CACHORRITA TEAM VALENCIA
SERRANO CARRION, ANTONIO CESAR Veterano B masc ALBORACHE RUNNER ALBORACHE
SOLER, LOLES Veterano A fem SOLLANA SOLLANA
SOTOS CONDE, ISRAEL Veterano A masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
SOW FALOMIR, AMADOU JOSé Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
TABERNER PUIG, LUIS TOMAS Veterano A masc TRIAMICS LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Sénior masc PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA MONCADA
TELLER MORA, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano B masc TDAH+16 TORRENT
TUDELA ORTELLS, VICTOR Veterano B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Veterano B masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
ZAHONERO, CéSAR Veterano A masc INDEPENDIENTE MACASTRE
ZEBALLOS PEDRIEL, ANA PAOLA Veterano A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ZEBALLOS PEDRIEL, ELIANA Veterano A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA