Inscrit@s



XV Volta a peu a la PLATJA DE XERACO ôCORREPATINAö

   
   620 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
387 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
374 ABELLA, LOLES VeterÓ A fem C.A. ALCASSER ALCÓSSER
296 ABELLA MARÝ, ANGEL RAMˇN VeterÓ A masc C.A. ALC└SSER ALGEMESÝ
229 ACEVEDO, ZEUS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
498 ADAM COMES, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
238 AGEA P╔REZ, EVA VeterÓ A fem S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
175 AGUILAR MARTÝ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
510 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
514 AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE VeterÓ A fem CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA CULLERA
177 AHULLANA SALOM, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
193 ALARCON VELA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTGLA I CORBERA
370 ALBALATE MARTINEZ, PATRICIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
6 ALBERT, SALVA VeterÓ B masc NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" ONTINYENT
7 ALBERT, PAULA Senior fem NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" ONTINYENT
215 ALBI˝ANA FERNßNDEZ, JORGE VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
302 ALBI˝ANA FERRI, RA˙L Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LOLLERIA
472 ALBI˝ANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc TRICANET DE BERENGUER VALENCIA
144 ALCAIDEMRENO, CRISTINA Senior fem C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
74 ALCANTARA ROMAN, JOSE Senior masc AROUSAL RACERS SEDAVI
145 ALCA˝IZ DOMINGO, RAMON VeterÓ B masc A.D. SAN LORENZO MADRID
119 ALGOVIA ARENAS, BEATRIZ VeterÓ A fem SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS RIVAS VACIAMADRID
358 ALMANSA LEAL, PACO VeterÓ B masc C.A. RUNNING-JARA VILLANUEVA DE LA JARA
253 ALONSO FERNßNDEZ, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
142 ALTUR BLASCO, DIMAS Senior masc XERACO XERACO
84 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
94 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, PAU Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
98 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, PASCUAL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
608 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSÚ LUIS Senior masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS PEDREGUER
93 AMARGOS, ESMERALDA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
333 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ B fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
618 ANDRES ARRANZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
427 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, JUAN MANUEL Senior masc BEERRUNNERS X└BIA JßVEA
4 ANTˇN, ELENA VeterÓ A fem C.T. TRISOMNI SPORT XIRIVELLA SILLA
535 A˝O MONTALVA, LUIS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
528 APARISI, PEPE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
446 APARISI SERRA, VICTOR VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
162 ARANDIGA CALDES, ADE Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
265 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL Senior masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
264 ARMENGOL VIDAL, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
89 ARNANDIS, JAVIER Senior masc LOS GERANIOS VALENCIA
532 ARRIBAS MERINERO, LUCAS Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
531 ARRIBAS PORTUGAL, ANGELA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
226 ARRUFAT PELLICER, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
385 ASINS SATORRES, OSCAR Senior masc ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
287 AVILÚS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE RIVAS-VACIAMADRID
565 AZNAR IBAĐEZ, PEPA VeterÓ A fem TRIVOLTORS-ALCASSER ALCASSER
381 AZNAR NEBREDA, EUGENIO VeterÓ A masc THE KENYAN URBAN WAY VALENCIA
595 BADIMON BARTUAL, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
146 BAIXAULI TORREMOCHA, SERGI Senior masc C.A. SUECA SUECA
611 BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM VeterÓ A masc REDOLAT TEAM OLIVA
272 BALLESTEROS VILLARRUBIA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE POLßN (TOLEDO)
243 BARBAJOSA PEREZ, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
248 BARBERß DOMINGO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB TORRENT
37 BAS MARIAN, LAURA VeterÓ A fem PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
524 BAY RIBES, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
525 BEATOVE ORIENT, MARC Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
340 BELLOT BARRERA, PALOMA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
96 BELLVER VILAR, M. GLORIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
445 BELTRAN PONS, ROSA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
433 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
239 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
380 BENAVENT FURIË, ENRIQUE VICENTE Senior masc C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA LLOMBAI
19 BENAVENT SANCHIS, ALEX Senior masc VALENCIA ESPORTS ALZIRA
161 BENEYTO TIMOR, JORDI VeterÓ A masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
118 BENITO ALEJO, JUAN MARIA VeterÓ A masc SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS RIVAS VACIAMADRID
184 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
555 BERTOLINO, RAPHAEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
556 BERTOLINO, CLEMENT Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
527 BERTOMEU HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
594 BIFANTE MARCOS, JAUME Senior masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
422 BIOSCA BOLUDA, ROSA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
334 BISHOP, JONATHAN VeterÓ B masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
335 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
399 BLASCO, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
130 BLASCO FAUS, MARTI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
134 BLASCO FAUS, ALEIX Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
9 BLASCO GEA, DANI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
542 BLAY MARTÝNEZ, DAVID VeterÓ A masc CRESPO RUNNERS ALZIRA
562 BLAYA VERCHER, FERRAN VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
91 BO COLOMER, CAROLINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESÝ
22 BOHIGUES PARDO, VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
338 BOIGUES, PASCUAL Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES VILLALONGA
102 BOILS GARCIA, JUAN ARTURO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALC˙DIA
103 BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
534 BOLINCHES BELTRAN, FRANCISCO JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
554 BOLUDA GRAU, JOAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
160 BOLUDA PLA, MARIA Senior fem C.A. L'OLLERIA LĺOLLERIA
164 BONAFE, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
571 BORRAS BENEYTO, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
359 BOSCß CASTELLˇ, GEMA VeterÓ B fem C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
485 BOSCA CATALA, VICENT Senior masc ANITIN CORBERA
553 BOSCH SAEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc CRESPO RUNNERS ALGINET
81 BOSOKO ESAPO, JACOB VeterÓ A masc C. MUNTANYER XERACO VALENCIA
437 BOURNE, JAMES Senior masc C.A. BERNIA XALˇ
55 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
138 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
56 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE TEULADA
461 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ B fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
275 CABRERA, AIDA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE NEUILLY SUR SEINE
351 CAMARASA MORA, JUAN ANTONIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTAVERNER
378 CAMPOS, VICTOR Senior masc PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
450 CAMPOS EXPˇSITO, TAMARA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
322 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Senior fem C.A. GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
82 CAMPOS SERRANO, JORGE Senior masc SANUS VITAE TEAM ILLESCAS
303 CANET VALLÚS, LUIS Senior masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
240 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ C fem C.A. XERESA GANDIA
436 CARCELLER BELLVER, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
366 CARRIˇ, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
196 CASTELLˇ FERRER, JORGE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
367 CASTELLS, GUILLERMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
453 CASTILLO, LAURA Senior fem C┴RNICAS SERRANO MADRID
20 CASTILLO PLAZA, ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
211 CASTRO LˇPEZ, MARIO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
8 CAURIN LASO, ALBERTO JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
343 CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANÝA Senior fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
610 CERVERON FERNANDEZ, XIMO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
289 CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
221 CHELLI, PHILIPPE VeterÓ B masc PARIS SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY PARIS
26 CHOLVI LLINARES, ARTURO ANGEL VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
328 CHUMACHENKO, MIKHAIL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
521 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA VeterÓ A masc C. CËRRER PILES PILES
252 CLARI GARCÝA, SALVA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
40 CLAVIER, JERE Senior masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
318 CLEMENTE ANDUJAR, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
273 CLIMENT BLASCO, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESÝ
250 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
476 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES VeterÓ A masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
222 COBOLLO GIRˇN, NOEMI Senior fem SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS MADRID
95 COGOLLOS COSTA, AMPARO Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
519 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE XABIA
321 COLOMER BATALLER, MARTÝN VeterÓ B masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT POBLA LLARGA
197 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVA VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
391 CORRAL BONO, DANIEL Senior masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS CULLERA
363 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO VeterÓ C masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
617 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
24 CRUZ HERR┴EZ, JORGE Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
36 CUADRADO ESTEBAN, MARCOS Junior masc MANPRES MADRID
34 CUADRADO GOMEZ, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc MANPRES MADRID
45 CUARTERO CEBRIAN, JOSE VeterÓ A masc SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS RIVAS VACIAMADRID
281 CUCARELLA ELEUTERIO, GEMMA Junior fem C.A. ALGEMES═ ALZIRA
282 CUCARELLA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JULIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. ALGEMES═ ALZIRA
591 CUESTA GˇMEZ, DANIEL Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
493 CU˝AT PELLICER, ARTUR Senior masc C╔SAR ESPORTS BENIFAIRˇ DE LA VALLDIGNA
365 DE DIOS, MARTA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
25 DE LAS HERAS SANZ, MARIANO VeterÓ A masc A.D. SAN LORENZO SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL
487 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE D╔NIA
331 DE NICOLAS MARTINEZ, CESAR Senior masc C.D. PARQUESOL VALLADOLID
330 DE NICOLAS RINCON, JES˙S VeterÓ B masc C.D. PARQUESOL VALLADOLID
284 DE VICENTE UCEDA, ISAAC Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
468 DIAZ CRESPO, JORGE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
440 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ B masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
329 DIEZ DE LA FUENTE, ELENA Senior fem C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO VALLADOLID
210 DOMENECH CHORNET, RAFA Senior masc CRESPO RUNNERS ALZIRA
518 ELMQVIST, SARA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE MORAIRA
395 ENGUIX MICO, MARC Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
320 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
409 ESCODA HALES, ALICIA Senior fem C.A. BERNIA XALˇ
560 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ EL REAL DE GANDA
533 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ A masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
471 ESCRIHUELA FELIU, DAVID VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
63 ESCRIVA MASIP, LUIS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
209 ESPA˝A TAMAYO, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
298 ESPARZA ALAMANZˇN, ┴LVARO Junior masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
297 ESPARZA BOTELLA, EUGENI VeterÓ A masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
341 ESPARZA BOTELLA, MONS VeterÓ B fem C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
70 ESPEJO LOPEZ, ISABEL VeterÓ A fem XTEAM MISLATA
35 ESTEBAN GOMEZ, ROCIO VeterÓ A masc MANPRES MADRID
166 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO VeterÓ A masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
550 ESTRADA SOLANA, PABLO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
543 FABRA SANJAIME, SALVA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC
597 FACILA CARO, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
482 FAJARDO MENA, JOSE ANGEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
356 FEIJOO ARNAU, ALBERTO Senior masc XUQUER RUNNERS SUECA
572 FELIPE GIMENO, ALEJANDRO Senior masc E.M EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
77 FELIS GRAU, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
347 FEMENIA OLIVER, DAVID VeterÓ A masc ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
599 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NOEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
325 FERNANDEZ ANDRES, CRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
499 FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
417 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS VeterÓ C masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS
501 FERNßNDEZ GARCÝA, ABEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
604 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
151 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE XERACO
415 FERNßNDEZ PALACIOS, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc CORREDORES LEGANES
458 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ B fem C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESI
59 FERRAGUD FERRER, SALVA VeterÓ A masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
14 FERRAGUT COLOMER, MANU Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
104 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior fem AL╔ TEAM BENIOPA
290 FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE VeterÓ A fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
291 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B masc ATLETISME CORBERA CORBERA
79 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE VeterÓ A masc C. MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
612 FERRER MAIQUES, FERRER MAIQUES Senior masc LĺALC┌DIA TRIATLË LĺALCUDIA
489 FERRER PÚREZ, BERNARDO Senior masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTAYERS ALZIRA
276 FERRI CRESPO, M¬ CARMEN Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE LĺALC˙DIA
432 FERRÝS BÚJAR, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
515 FLETCHER, AMANDA VeterÓ B fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
516 FLETCHER, PAUL VeterÓ C masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
386 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
373 FOLCH, JOAQUIN VeterÓ A masc C.A. ALCASSER ALCÓSSER
382 FOLCH MOSCARDO, ANGEL Senior masc ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
383 FOLCH MOSCARDˇ, MARC Senior masc ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
551 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO VeterÓ A masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
140 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
512 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA VeterÓ A masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA CULLERA
258 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
357 FORNET BA˝ULS, JOAN Senior masc SUPERATESPORT.COM DAIM˙S
454 FREIRE MATA, SERGIO Senior masc C┴RNICAS SERRANO MADRID
200 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONšAL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
288 GAIL ORTIZ, INES Senior fem TRIATLË ALGINET ALGINET
57 GAL┴N ANTON, ANDRES Senior masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
475 GALLEGO GARCÝA, DIANA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
51 GALLEGO NAVARRO, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc C.A. CARCAIXENT XERACO
404 GßLVEZ ROMßN, JORGE Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
149 GAMELLA PIZARRO, MARIO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
64 GAMUNDI PICORNELL, JAIME VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE MALLORCA
443 GANDIA ALCOLEA, ISABEL Senior fem PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
452 GANDÝA BENAVENT, EVA VeterÓ A fem C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGßNIM
570 GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc CARLES Y NEREA GANDIA
255 GARCÝA ┴LVAREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
494 GARCIA BOLUDA, CHISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIMODO
87 GARC═A CASTELL┴, CASIMIRO VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ GAND═A
3 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
245 GARCÝA DOMENECH, EVARISTO VeterÓ C masc C.A. ONTINYENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA PLAYA
332 GARCIA ERN, AARˇN Senior masc BEERRUNNERS X└BIA XÓBIA
593 GARCÝA FERRER, DIEGO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
310 GARCIA GARCIA, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
579 GARCIA GARRIGA, MANOLO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BARXETA
72 GARCÝA JAIJO, LORENA Senior fem C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
141 GARCÝA JAIJO, ROSALÝA Senior fem XERACO XERACO
592 GARCÝA MANGAS, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
368 GARCÝA MARTÝNEZ, PILAR Senior fem PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
48 GARCIA MAS, JOSÚ MANUEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
620 GARCIA MERINO, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
132 GARCIA PERALES, LOURDES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
17 GARCÝA PULIDO, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS RIVAS VACIAMADRID
11 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL Senior masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
43 GARCÝA TERUEL, PILAR VeterÓ A fem C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESÝ
484 GARCÝA VILLAR, MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
513 GAVARREL ARTES, OMAR VeterÓ A masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA CULLERA
389 GEA BOFI, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
83 GIL, JERONIMA VeterÓ B fem C.A. DIANIUM DÚNIA
237 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc ANITIN TEAM ALZIRA
283 GIMENO DURß, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ B masc C.A. L'ALCUDIA L'ALC˙DIA
466 GINER NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
99 GINER-ARLANDIS AMEZCUA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
486 GIRBES BARCELO, VICENTE Senior masc ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
584 GIRBES BORRAS, XUS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
355 GIRONES TAMARIT, XAVIER Senior masc TPT ONTINYENT
490 GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC VeterÓ B masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESI
569 GOMEZ ESCRIVA, BEATRIZ Senior fem C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
473 GOMEZ MONTERO, JAVIER Senior masc AYC MARKET COSLADA
488 GOMIS RAMÝREZ, CARLOS Senior masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
5 GONZALEZ CARBO, JOSEP Senior masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
480 GONZßLEZ CONCA, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
86 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior fem C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA PEGO
568 GONZßLEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
390 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
230 GONZßLEZ GONZßLEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
155 GONZßLEZ HERNßNDEZ, EUGENIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BOADILLA DEL MONTE
156 GONZßLEZ MENDEZ, DANIEL Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE BOADILLA DEL MONTE
479 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ A masc C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA PEGO
430 GONZßLEZ RAMÝREZ, DANI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL
260 GONZßLEZ VELA, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
388 GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior fem CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
441 GONZALEZ ZACARES, ANDREA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL
509 GRAU PANEA, GUILLERMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
180 GREGORI ESCRIVA, NESTOR Senior masc KMS Y MES!!! LA FONT D'EN CARROS
181 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior masc KMS Y MES!!! LA FONT D'EN CARROS
80 GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C. MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
364 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN VeterÓ C fem ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
379 GRIMA GUTI╔RREZ, JOSE Senior masc C.T. ALBERIC ALBERIC
218 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
233 GUILLEM MARS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc SUTRAIL SUECA
147 HERNANDEZ, GLORIA Senior fem ERRE XERACO
208 HERNANDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
58 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVA VeterÓ B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
60 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES VeterÓ A masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
212 HERNßNDEZ COGOLLOS, VICENT Senior masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
38 HERNANDEZ GARRIGUES, ANTONIO Senior masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
324 HUERTAS MONREAL, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
407 HURTADO ALARCˇ, LUIS Senior masc ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
496 IBA˝EZ ESTEVE, LEO VeterÓ B masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
348 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENTE VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE LALCUDIA
195 INFANTE SEDANO, ANDREA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
194 INFANYE AYUSO, FERNANDO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
481 IVARS ROSELLˇ, FRAN Senior masc BEERRUNNERS X└BIA XÓBIA
228 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
398 JAIJO TORRES, DANI VeterÓ A masc C. MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
286 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ B fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLD
540 JEAN PHILIPPE, MAUDUIT Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE FRANCE
424 JIMÚNEZ, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN MARTÝN DE LA VEGA
352 JIMENEZ CANO, PEDRO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
353 JIMENEZ SßNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B masc ECOSPORT ┴VILA
32 JORQUERA MARTINEZ, IVßN Senior masc 3REPTES TRIATLË LĺOLLER═A MISLATA
406 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
192 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ A masc C.D. L'ESPENTA LA FONT D`EN CARROS
598 JUAN ORIOLA, DAVID Senior masc GAES RUNNING TEAM VALENCIA
278 JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Junior fem C.A. L'ELIANA LA ELIANA
607 JUEZ SIESTO, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
271 LAGARTOS TOUSSART, CECILIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
246 LANGA NAVARRO, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
552 LANGLEY, MARK Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XABIA
339 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
61 LAUDER MARTI, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
557 LEPRINCE, CHARLOTTE Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
444 LINARES BURILLO, CARLES Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
189 LINARES ROMERO, NACHO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
447 LINARES SORIA, GABRIEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
372 LLACER ALVENTOSA, VICENTE SALVADOR Senior masc COLLONUTS TEAM L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
224 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEP Senior masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT LA POBLA LLARGA
199 LLINARES ORTOLA, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
394 LLINARES PERIS, ADRIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
227 LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILI Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
41 LLOPIS CˇRDOBA, VICENT VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
15 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA VeterÓ B masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
397 LLORCA RIOS, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
69 LLORENS ROIG, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
316 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
187 LOMAS GONZALEZ, ANA MARIA VeterÓ C fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
305 LˇPEZ BA˝ULS, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALŔNCIA
605 LˇPEZ BARRAFˇN, JUAN IGNACIO Senior masc FC BARCELONA VALENCIA
152 LˇPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
460 LOPEZ ESTRINGANA, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE AVDA BORRONS,27 ESO A-11
609 LˇPEZ MARTÝ, MARÝA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
613 LˇPEZ MOLLß, AITANA Senior fem C.A. SILLA ALCOY
186 LOPEZ REQUENA, ISIDRO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
462 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DANIELA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
463 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
97 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc CURRE ET BEATUS ES GAND═A
125 LORENZO PEREZ, JAVIER Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
126 LORENZO PEREZ, JOSE IGNACIO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
506 LOUIS, FLOCH Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
101 LOZANO SIMO, MANOLO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
507 MACHÝ FELICI, SERGIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
28 MAESO GARCIA, MARIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL
46 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
457 MAIQUES ALONSO, BERNARDO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
439 MAIQUES GARCIA, PAULA Junior fem C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
455 MAIQUES GARC═A, BERNAT Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
396 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc TRIUNIC XERACO
371 MANZANARES, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. REAJO FONTENSE FUENTE DE PEDRO NAHARRO
576 MARCOS, QUIQUE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
526 MARDOMINGO, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE LEˇN
327 MARINER ANTˇN, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
546 MARONDA ESCRIVA, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO DE RUGAT
377 MARQUES FERRAGUD, VICENT Senior masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
438 MARRAHI, SALVA Senior masc C.A. GANDIA MONTAVERNER
564 MARTÝ, JOSÚ VeterÓ C masc CDUPV VALENCIA
345 MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
470 MARTI PONS, JOSE Senior masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
606 MARTÝ RUIZ, ELENA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
50 MARTÝN, JES˙S Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
467 MARTÝN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
49 MARTÝN JIMÚNEZ, PABLO Senior masc RETAMAR MADRID
29 MARTIN MU˝OZ, ROXANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE FRANCIA
71 MARTÝNEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc XTEAM MISLATA
349 MARTINEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc PARQUESOL VALLADOLID
213 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, VORO VeterÓ A masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
336 MART═NEZ COMECHE, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc LOS TORDOS VAL╚NCIA
2 MART═NEZ ESTRUCH, RA┌L VeterÓ A masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
401 MARTÝNEZ GAMON, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENET˙SSER
547 MARTINEZ SANSALONI, JOAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
469 MARTÝNEZ TARCONS, CARLA Senior fem ONSPORT OCR ALZIRA
232 MARTORELL MATOSES, ANGELA VeterÓ A fem SUTRAIL SUECA
269 MARTORELL PARDO, GERARD Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
268 MARTORELL ZULUETA, JOS╔ CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
158 MASCARELL FURIO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
66 MASCARELL JUAN, JOAN Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
67 MASCARELL PEIRO, PAU Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
13 MATA NAVARRO, SALVA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
234 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
344 MÚNDEZ GARRˇS, JAUME VeterÓ A masc EAT & RUN XERACO
254 MÚNDEZ MARTÝN, TRINIDAD VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
163 MICO GRAU, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
360 MICˇ SANZ, DANI Senior masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
412 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L Senior masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MASSAMAGRELL
300 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc C. CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
263 MI˝ANA FERRERO, CESAR VeterÓ A masc MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
259 MOHEDANO MOYA, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
204 MOLINA GASSET, RICARDO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
205 MOLINA SARRION, ANDRES Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
207 MOLINA SARRION, TERESA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
293 MOLINOS PONS, EUGENIA VeterÓ A fem COLLA EL PAROTET CATARROJA
65 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DÚNIA
544 MOLLA GARCIA, IGNACIO Senior masc OVIEDO GIN TEAM ALZIRA .
244 MOLLß SANZ, M¬ CARMEN VeterÓ C fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
517 MOMPARLER GIMÚNEZ, ANTONI VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
589 MOMPARLER GIMÚNEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
477 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC Senior masc C.A. BERNIA XALO
220 MONICA, BANYULS VeterÓ A fem C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
561 MONLLOR ARQUES, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
459 MONSALVE, RAUL Senior masc C.T. A CORRE CUITA PUEBLA DE FARNßLS
408 MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A masc CUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAM Lĺ╚NOVA
153 MONTALVA FERRUS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
616 MONTANER, FRAN VeterÓ A masc CLINICA INNOVA-FISIOTERAPIA CULLERA
346 MORA CLEMOR, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
68 MORA ESTRUCH, EVA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
154 MORAL PRIETO, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
429 MORALES PEREZ, JOHAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
581 MORANT, SARA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
588 MORANT FERRER, JESUS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
586 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ C masc CLUB RUNNING ALMOINES ALMOINES
474 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
171 MORANT PINTOR, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
47 MORELL ABAD, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
262 MORENO GARCÝA, VALERIANO VeterÓ C masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE VALENCIA
301 MORENO GUTIÚRREZ, JUANJO VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
277 MORENO ROCA, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ARGANDA DEL REY
235 MORENO TUDELA, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB CULLERA
18 MORENO VERA, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS RIVAS-VACIAMADRID
137 MORILLO TORMO, INÚS VeterÓ A fem G.E. LES GERRES BENIGÓNIM
216 MOSCARDO ESCANDELL, ALVARO Senior masc CRESPO RUNNERS CARCAIGENT
559 MOYA MOYA, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
53 MOZO DEL CA˝O, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLADOLID
27 MUĐOZ COLOM, ISRAEL VeterÓ A masc S.M.GRUP DE MUNTANYA VALLDIGNA CARCAIXENT
173 MU˝OZ GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Senior fem C. CËRRER XERACO ONDARA
292 NADAL GOMEZ, PACO VeterÓ B masc COLLA EL PAROTET ALBAL
295 NADAL MOLINOS, BLAI Senior masc COLLA EL PAROTET ALBAL
426 NAVARRETE PEREZ, IRENE Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCIRA
425 NAVARRETE SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCIRA
442 NAVARRO, MERCE Senior fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERÝA DE LA COMTESSA
176 NAVARRO GARCÝA, SERGIO Junior masc A. ATLETISMO DE MËSTOLES MˇSTOLES
174 NAVARRO HEVIA, PABLO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
261 NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN VeterÓ A masc XUQUER RUNNERS LLAURI
520 NEGRO SOLER, VICTOR Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
522 NEGRO SOLER, PABLO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
574 NICOLAS, LIMOUSI VeterÓ A masc US CENON POMPIGNAC
21 NICOLAS BUIGUES, CARLA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
108 NOGUEROLES SALA, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem CORREPONS BENETUSSER
421 NOGUES ROIG, MARIA VICENTA VeterÓ B fem C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESI
267 NU˝EZ MAROCO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc KM3 XATIVA XATIVA
312 O˝ATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
600 O˝ATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
313 O˝ATE CUENCA, JUAN CARLOS Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
314 O˝ATE GUTIÚRREZ, MIGUEL ┴NGEL Junior masc MINIOMS MADRID
315 O˝ATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ B masc MINIOMS MADRID
602 ORTIZ MARTI, SALVA VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË SUECA ALZIRA
33 ORTOLß SORIA, FRANK VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
179 PALACIOS, ANTONIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
350 PALOMARES ALBEROLA, ANGEL SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
131 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
115 PARRONDO ORDUĐA, IN╔S VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GETAFE
362 PASTOR FORNES, JOSE LUIS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
157 PASTOR TOMAS, MONICA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
590 PEDRˇS, GABRIEL Senior masc CRESPO RUNNERS ALZIRA
285 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
563 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
523 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
304 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Senior masc MUR I CASTELL GANDIA
309 PE˝A BUITRAGO, JORGE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
308 PE˝A CA˝ADAS, JORGE Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
337 PEĐA OBIOL, IGNACIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
434 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALAVES
169 PEPIOL SALOM, LUIS VeterÓ A masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
168 PEPIOL TUDELA, PABLO Senior masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
582 PERELLO, RUBEN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
418 PEREZ, OSCAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
464 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior fem C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
122 PEREZ LLACER, VICTOR VeterÓ C masc CORREPONS BENETUSSER
85 PÚREZ MARTÝNEZ, JOSÚ RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
39 PEREZ PONS, VICTOR Senior masc CORREPONS BENETUSSER
109 PEREZ PONS, JAUME Senior masc CORREPONS BENETUSSER
172 PICOT MU˝OZ, ENRIC Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
492 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL
558 PIERA PIQUERAS, JOSE MARIA Junior masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
578 PINEDA ESCRIVÓ, JES˙S Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIM˙S
167 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior masc C.A. FAVARA CORBERA
587 PIQUERES CASTELLˇ, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
585 PIQUERES TORTAJADA, ARˇN Junior masc C.A. ALGEMES═ ALGEMESÝ
306 PLA CALABUIG, ROSI Senior fem PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
307 PLA RUBIO, IVAN Senior masc C. TRIATLË ALZIRA ALZIRA
393 PLA TORTOSA, TERESA Senior fem PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
449 PLANELLES EXPˇSITO, RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
361 POBLADOR ADAM, JOSE JOAQUIN VeterÓ A masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESI
139 PONS, PAULA Senior fem CORREPONS BENETUSSER
106 PONS GARCIA, MARIA DEL CARMEN VeterÓ B fem CORREPONS BENETUSSER
478 PONS LLORET, GLORIA Senior fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
511 PONS SEBASTIßN, MARTÝ Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLS
136 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
92 PUIG FORNER, JORGE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÝ
241 RAGA ROS, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc CORREDORES DE LA RUTA ALCIRA
403 RAMIREZ RAMIA, ANTONIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE WIENER NEUDORF-AUSTRIA
575 RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
112 REGIDOR, RAMON VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
231 REIG FAYOS, PILAR Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
249 RELA˝O MARIN, MANUEL VeterÓ B masc SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS RIVAS-VACIAMADRID
42 REQUENA MU˝OZ, PEPI VeterÓ A fem C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
323 REQUENA RAM═REZ, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES PILES
414 REVILA DIAZ, NICOLAS Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
411 REVILLA DAMAS, LUIS ANDRES VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
416 REVILLA DIAZ, ANDRES Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
129 REVUELTA DE PABLO, ËSCAR Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
128 REVUELTA GˇMEZ, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
548 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ BENIFLA
451 RIBERA SANCHIS, ISMAEL Senior masc PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
583 RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
247 RICO, RAUL Senior masc C.E. COLIVENC ONIL
30 RIOJA CALCEDO, JUAN LUIS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
502 RIOS ASCANIO, JORGE Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
505 RIOS ASCANIO, BLANCA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
500 RIOS MARTIN, ENRIQUE JESUS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
299 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ A fem C. CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
178 RIVERA ROCA, MELISSA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
148 RIZO, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc ERRE XERACO
52 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
170 ROBLES REY, EDUARD Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE SABADELL
217 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior masc FISIO_ARANTXA GANDIA
159 RODRÝGUEZ GˇMEZ, PAU Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
354 RODRÝGUEZ MARTÝN, YOLANDA VeterÓ B fem ECOSPORT ┴VILA
73 RODRIGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, ELENA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE RIVAS VACIAMADRID
150 RODRIGUEZ ZAPICO, CAROLINA Senior fem C. TENIS OLIVARES OVIEDO
491 RODRIGUEZ-BERMEJO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
536 ROLDßN ORTIZ, PEDRO JOSÚ VeterÓ A masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
54 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc FONDISTAS DE SILLA SILLA
124 ROMERO, INMA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
529 ROS NAVASQUILLO, BENJAMÝN VeterÓ A masc LĺALCUD═A TRIATLË LĺALCUDIA
566 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Junior masc TRIPUăOL ALCASSER
567 ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Junior masc HURACAN ALCASSER
369 ROSELLO PIRIS, FRAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
251 ROSELLO SANMARTIN, BERNAT Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
242 RUBIO CARTA, ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
257 RUBIO RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
530 RUIZ NOGUES, TETO Senior fem TRIATLË GUADASSUAR CARLET
573 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C masc C.A. A LES NOU GODELLA
120 SAAME˝O GONZßLEZ, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOBENDAS MADRID
225 SAEZ CABALLERO, IVAN Senior masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
423 SAEZ CALABUIG, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
376 SßEZ IBA˝EZ, BEGO˝A Senior fem PYE DULCE BEB╔ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
413 SALMERËN OLCINA, ADRI┴N Senior masc C.A. KILËMETRO 42 ONTINYENT
428 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
545 SANCHEZ BOELLEN, CRISTINA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO DE RUGAT
223 SßNCHEZ JIMÚNEZ, JOSÚ ┴NGEL Senior masc SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS MEJORADA DEL CAMPO
256 SANCHEZ JUAN, RA˙L VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA ALMOINES
206 SANCHEZ MOLINA, JOSE Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
549 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
78 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA
143 SANCHIS CASTELLË, JOAN Senior masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
596 SANCHO LOPEZ, VICTOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE FUENLABRADA
12 SANJUßN PIQUER, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
183 SANROQUE, PACO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
601 SANTACATALINA FERRER, ALBA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
435 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
577 SANTAMARÝA, ERIC Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
75 SANTOS ANTOLIN, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
111 SANTOS GORRIS, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
44 SANZ LINAJE, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS RIVAS VACIAMADRID
508 SANZ PONSA, RAQUEL Senior fem SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA MUNTANYISME ALZIRA
105 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU Senior masc AL╔ TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
214 SAPI˝A CLAR, SOFI Senior fem ALÚ-MONDUVER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
203 SARRION FERRE, TERESA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
107 SART ALBELDA, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
88 SCHLUBACH, JORGE Senior masc LOS GERANIOS XERACO
219 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc TRIATLË CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
182 SEBASTIA ORDIĐANA, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 3REPTES TRIATLË LĺOLLER═A L OLLERIA
538 SEBASTIEN, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE FRANCE
31 SENDRA SAYOL, ADRIßN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
580 SERRA TUR, SERGIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
121 SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Senior fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
62 SIFRE PONT, MARTÝ VeterÓ A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS TßRBENA
311 SILVA CILLER, ANGEL VeterÓ B masc ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM ALALPARDO
614 SILVENTE PEREZ, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT ALZIRA
274 SIMON, FERRAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE NEUILLY SUR SEINE
279 SIMON SAEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
483 SOLER GARCÝA, RICARD Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
191 SOLER LLOPIS, TERE VeterÓ B fem KM3 XATIVA LLOCNOU DEN FENOLLET
402 SOLER SERENA, PATRICIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
537 SOPHIE, ANDRIEU VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE FRANCE
23 SORIANO VIDAL, DAVID Senior masc 3REPTES TRIATLË LĺOLLER═A LĺOLLERÝA
603 SOSA HARO, BENJAMIN VeterÓ A masc GAESRUNNINGTEAM VALENCIA
615 STAUB, SANDRO Senior masc BEER RUNNERS XÓBIA JßVEA
619 STAUB, SINA Senior fem BEER RUNNERS XABIA JAVEA
448 SUAZO POSAS, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
76 TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM VeterÓ A fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
198 TARRASˇ ARAGˇN, MARIPAZ VeterÓ A fem TRIUNIC PLATJA GANDIA
319 TELLO MU˝OZ, AZUCENA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
188 TELLO RODRÝGUEZ, PEDRO JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
202 TODOLÝ CARBONELL, RA˙L Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
201 TODOLÝ TORRˇ, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
495 TOMßS CHENOLL, JULIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
465 TOMAS DE ROSELLO, SERGI Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES MONTAVERNER
270 TORDERA, LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
497 TORDERA HIGˇN, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
539 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
190 TORMO TORTOSA, EMILIO VeterÓ C masc KM3 XATIVA LLOSA DE RANES
456 TORRES, VICENT VeterÓ B masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMES═ ALGEMESI
541 TORRES FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
410 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL Senior masc C. CËRRER XERACO XERACO
116 TRASEIRA MEILAN, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ C masc C.A. LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
113 TRASEIRA SANTIN, BORJA Senior masc A. LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
114 TRASEIRA SANTIN, DUARTE Senior masc C.A. LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
503 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
375 UGENA FRANCO, JUAN JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
342 VALERO PABLO, JUAN VeterÓ B masc XECREMAETS BURJASSOT
317 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
294 VAYß CHOVER, ORETO Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE LĺALC˙DIA
419 VAYÓ MOSCARDˇ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGßNIM
266 VAZQUEZ, N˙RIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
392 VßZQUEZ GARCÝA, DANI Senior masc C. TRIATLË ALZIRA ALZIRA
110 VERCHER GARRIGUES, FRANCISCO JOSE Senior masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
326 VIADEL ANTON, NACHO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
100 VIANA LARA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE HOYO DE MANZANARES
400 VIDAGANY IBORRA, LAMBERTO Senior masc SUPERATESPORT.COM SUECA
420 VIDAL CALDES, RAQUEL VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLˇ DE LA RIBERA
280 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
185 VIDAL ENGO, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc 3REPTES TRIATLË LĺOLLER═A L'OLLERIA
90 VIDAL MIĐANA, ANNA Senior fem C.A. L'OLLERIA OLLERIA (L')
10 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
117 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
133 VIDAL SANCHEZ, XUSO VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
16 VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
384 VILA, RAFA VeterÓ A masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCÓSSER
165 VILA FERRER, PABLO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
236 VILLALBA CORTES, JUAN PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
135 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ A masc G.E. LES GERRES MONTICHELVO
127 VIĐO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
504 YANN, QUEMENEUR VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
431 ZACARES SALA, CLARA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL
405 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
123 ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO Senior masc C.C. LA RABOSA XERESA