549 |
ADRI, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
JAVEA |
|
681 |
AGUDO LLORENS, JUANAN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIGANIM |
|
621 |
AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
Vet E Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
575 |
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF |
Senior Masc |
DÉNIA CORRE |
DENIA |
|
672 |
ALAGARDA, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALPE |
|
691 |
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
562 |
ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO |
Vet D Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
ADOR |
|
508 |
ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
593 |
ALBEROLA ELENA, NOELIA |
Vet B Fem |
C.EX. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGANA |
|
3 |
ALBORCH MOLIÓ, QUIM |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
574 |
APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
650 |
APARISI I CARRIó, VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
BENIARBEIG |
|
39 |
APARISI TORRELL, MARINA |
Alevins fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIARBEIG |
|
40 |
APARISI TORRELL, MANEL |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIARBEIG |
|
25 |
ARLANDIS BACHERO, SALVADOR |
Infantils masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PALMERA |
|
527 |
ARNAU BELDA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
6 |
ARNAU SORO, AMAIA |
Benjamins fem |
C.A.CANALS |
CANALS |
|
665 |
AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
648 |
BC, MAYTE |
Senior Fem |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
MIRAMAR |
|
682 |
BENAVENT FERRI, ALI |
Vet A Fem |
C.C TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGANIM |
|
547 |
BENIMELI, RUBéN |
Senior Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
|
707 |
BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
554 |
BERNAT VERDU, DANI |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALCOY |
|
529 |
BERTHAUD, GUILLERMO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENISSA |
|
688 |
BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
515 |
BISQUERT PUCHOL, DIANA |
Senior Fem |
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB |
DéNIA |
|
567 |
BOIX BOIX, BELéN |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
531 |
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
702 |
BOSCÁ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO |
Vet C Masc |
C.A.GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
553 |
BOU PORE, SERGIO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
541 |
BOURNE, JAMES |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. BERNIA |
XALó |
|
535 |
BREQUE, ROBERT |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
565 |
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. BERNIA |
XALó |
|
53 |
BUIGUES PICOT, JAUME |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
596 |
BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO |
Vet D Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
GANDIA |
|
503 |
BURTON, DONNA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
517 |
CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA |
Senior Fem |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
559 |
CABEZAS GARCíA, AITOR |
Vet B Masc |
DÉNIA CORRE |
CALPE |
|
509 |
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDREGUER |
|
639 |
CALABUIG, LAIA |
Senior Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
605 |
CALABUIG NAVARRO, RAFA |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
28 |
CALATAYUD SEMPERE, DíDAC |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
CE CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
29 |
CALATAYUD SEMPERE, XAVI |
Piponets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
649 |
CANET CANET, PACO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
677 |
CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Senior Masc |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
614 |
CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PILES |
|
568 |
CARBO AMESTI, ADRIAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
610 |
CASTAñO SALVADOR, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
7 |
CATALá MARTI, PAU |
Benjamins masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
GANDIA |
|
612 |
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JAVEA |
|
534 |
CAUDELI BOLO, OSCAR |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
526 |
CHAFER, TERESA |
Senior Fem |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
LLANERA DE RANES |
|
533 |
CHAFER CABRERA, JUAN SALVADOR |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
17 |
CHAFER CUCART, SARA |
Piponets fem |
INDEPENDENT |
MIRAMAR |
|
54 |
CHORRO ALCáZAR, ATZAHARA |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
557 |
CLIMENT, MARCOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
545 |
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. LA RABOSSA |
ALZIRA |
|
36 |
COLLINSON, ANAIA HOPE |
Alevins fem |
C.A.LLEBEIG XABIA |
JAVEA |
|
512 |
CORELLA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO |
Senior Masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
588 |
COSME UTIMA, CAROL |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALTEA |
|
695 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
45 |
CREMADES MASON, NICOLAS |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDENT |
MIRAMAR |
|
640 |
CRESPO OLASO, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
ALMOINES |
|
656 |
CRISTÓBAL ESCOBAR, RUBÉN |
Vet A Masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
|
618 |
DEUDA NADAL, PETA |
Vet C Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
42 |
DONET FEMENIA, ANA |
Alevins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
538 |
DONET VILLAR, JUAN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
37 |
EGUIZABAL, CASSANDRA |
Piponets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
544 |
ENGUIX, IVANA |
Senior Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
583 |
ESCRIBANO MOLTó, GABRIEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
41 |
ESCRIHUELA GONZALEZ, MAR |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
548 |
ESCRIVA COLOMAR, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
33 |
ESCRIVá GOMAR, TEO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
616 |
ESCRIVA IVARS, RUBEN |
Senior Masc |
ORBA MULTIESPORT |
ORBA |
|
21 |
ESCRIVà PELLICER, FERRAN |
Alevins masc |
C.A SAFOR TEIKA SPORT |
GANDIA |
|
511 |
ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA |
Senior Fem |
C.EX. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
630 |
FAUS SALORT, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
GANDIA |
|
564 |
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL |
Vet A Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
678 |
FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO |
Vet B Masc |
C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
683 |
FERRER RIERA, AIDA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
631 |
GADEA PUCHOL, PAULA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
532 |
GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
701 |
GARCIA LEAL, MANEL |
Senior Masc |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
BELLREGUARD |
|
662 |
GARCIA MORATAL, NICO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
13 |
GARCíA OLIVAREZ, ADRIAN |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PALMERA |
|
14 |
GARCíA OLIVAREZ, JORGE |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PALMERA |
|
629 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL |
Senior Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
686 |
GARCIA TOLEDO, ALFONSO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
663 |
GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASENT |
|
676 |
GARRIDO NIETO, PEDRO |
Vet B Masc |
MACA |
QUART DE POBLET |
|
551 |
GEA ESCRIVA, JOSE EVARISTO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
|
22 |
GILABERT HERNANDO, MARC |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
34 |
GIMENO FEMENIA, BORJA |
Piponets masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PALMERA |
|
581 |
GIMENO PERIS, CARLES |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
624 |
GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
657 |
GISBERT NOGUERA, EDUARD |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
513 |
GISBERT RAMíREZ, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
|
666 |
GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
625 |
GOMAR NAVARRO, MóNICA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
653 |
GóMEZ JIMéNEZ, FERMIN |
Senior Masc |
C.A. LA GINETA |
DENIA |
|
644 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
Junior Fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
642 |
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, NAHUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
645 |
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
670 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN |
Vet C Fem |
CC SARGANTANA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
608 |
GóNZALEZ SANCHEZ, EVA |
Senior Fem |
EMPLATATUGENETICA |
ALBACETE |
|
510 |
GRAMAGE TOLSA, MARI CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
4 |
GREGORI BLASCO, NOA |
Piponets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
1 |
GREGORI PARDO, FELIU |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
2 |
GREGORI PARDO, RAIMON |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
675 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON |
Vet B Masc |
GIN RUNNIG TONIC CLUB |
DENIA |
|
506 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI |
Vet A Masc |
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB |
DéNIA |
|
603 |
GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO |
Senior Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
660 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
693 |
HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA |
Vet A Fem |
L'ESPENTA |
PEGO |
|
591 |
HERRERA BOU, MAYTE |
Vet B Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
637 |
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL |
Vet B Masc |
DÉNIA CORRE |
DENIA |
|
546 |
IVARS LóPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
CLUB REM MARINA DE DENIA |
DENIA |
|
516 |
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB |
DENIA |
|
586 |
JUAN SASTRE, LIDIA |
Senior Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
507 |
JULIà JARILLO, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
685 |
LIANES PASCUAL, SANDRA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
638 |
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO |
Senior Masc |
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
18 |
LLINARES VIDAL, QUIQUE |
Infantils masc |
CC SARGANTANA |
BENIARJO |
|
607 |
LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS |
Vet C Masc |
EMPLATATUGENETICA |
GANDIA |
|
654 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
10 |
LLOPIS SANFELIX, JOEL |
Alevins masc |
GR, REAL |
PALMA |
|
528 |
LOPEZ VIñARTA, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
5 |
LYUBOV BALDEV, BOYAN |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
COLLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL OLIVA |
OLIVA |
|
514 |
MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
627 |
MAñó GIRAU, GUILLEM |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
573 |
MARCO FEMENíA, MòNICA |
Vet D Fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
PALMERA |
|
615 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
Vet A Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
694 |
MARTíN MARTí, RAMON |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
623 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SEVE |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. XATIVA |
NOVETLE |
|
646 |
MARTíNEZ NOGUERA, SALVA |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
641 |
MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, MANOLO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
609 |
MARTíNEZ SENDRA, ANTONIO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ORBA |
|
35 |
MARTíNEZ TORREGROSA, NORA |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ONDARA |
|
592 |
MARZAL, MARGA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLUTXENT |
|
558 |
MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PALMA DE GANDíA |
|
659 |
MASCARELL MARTíNEZ, ROMáN |
Vet A Masc |
SANTA'S TEAM |
MIRAMAR |
|
49 |
MELO MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA |
Piponets fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GRAO GANDIA |
|
580 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. BERNIA |
JALóN |
|
602 |
MESTRE FAUS, MONICA |
Vet B Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
BENIARJO |
|
590 |
MICó FAUS, ROSA ANA |
Vet B Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
689 |
MOLINA MORANTE, MóNICA |
Vet B Fem |
SALOUCLUBTRIATLO |
CAMBRILS |
|
11 |
MOLIO MILLET, HUGO |
Piponets masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
12 |
MOLIO MILLET, NAYARA |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
687 |
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
38 |
MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX |
Piponets masc |
C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
537 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
Vet A Fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
523 |
MONRABAL CRUAñES, GUILLERMO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
522 |
MONTALBáN PIRIS, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
543 |
MONZó PUIG, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
15 |
MORDANT RODRIGUEZ, YERAY |
Alevins masc |
GR REAL |
PALMA |
|
561 |
MORENO CATALá, PABLO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
542 |
MORENO MUÑIZ, INO |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
680 |
MOYA IBAñEZ, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASI |
|
679 |
MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASI |
|
50 |
MOYA VIDAL, NICOLAS |
Infantils masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASI |
|
518 |
MUÑOZ CARBÓ, ERIC |
Senior Masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
572 |
MUñOZ CARBO, IVAN |
Vet A Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
530 |
NACHER, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
|
585 |
NAVARRO MIñANA, SILVIA |
Vet B Fem |
C.D. MASKTRI |
BELLREGUARD |
|
51 |
NAVAS ESCRIVA, PAU |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
52 |
NAVAS ESCRIVA, JOAN |
Piponets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
578 |
NEIRA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XATIVA |
|
597 |
OLTRA ARBONA, JOSE CARLOS |
Vet E Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
598 |
OLTRA VICENS, AMPARO |
Senior Fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
23 |
ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
24 |
ORENGO BAUTISTA, ARES |
Piponets masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
705 |
OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELCOFER |
|
502 |
ORTEGA SALOM, SILVIA |
Senior Fem |
C.EX. TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
519 |
ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIáN |
Senior Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
525 |
PADILLA GUEROLA, SERGIO |
Senior Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
|
664 |
PALLAS DONET, CARME |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
PALMA |
|
708 |
PASCUAL, GORKA |
Vet C Masc |
UNIóN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA |
PILES |
|
674 |
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
709 |
PEIRO HUESO, OLIVIA |
Vet A Fem |
C.A GANDIA |
BENIFLA |
|
19 |
PEIRó VELLó, MARC |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
20 |
PEIRó VELLó, ÀLEX |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
560 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Vet A Masc |
MUR I CASTELL-TUGA |
GANDIA |
|
620 |
PEñARRUBIA MARTINEZ, CéSAR |
Vet C Masc |
XATIVA |
XATIVA |
|
671 |
PEREZ, LORENA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALPE |
|
566 |
PéREZ LOPEZ, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
669 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, NEUS |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
704 |
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA |
Vet A Fem |
UNIóN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
710 |
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
556 |
PLA TARIN, VICENTE |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
589 |
PONS PUCHOL, PEP |
Vet F Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
696 |
PONS RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PEGO |
|
613 |
PONS SOLANES, NORMA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIO |
|
576 |
PUIG GARCIA, JESUS |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
26 |
PUIG MARZAL, MARTINA |
Piponets fem |
C.A RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
600 |
QUINQUER AGUT, JORDI |
Vet F Masc |
C.A. CAUDETE ANTONIO AMOROS |
CAUDETE |
|
690 |
RECASENS, FRANCESC |
Vet B Masc |
SALOUCLUBTRIATLO |
CAMBRILS |
|
569 |
RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
RAFELCOFER |
|
684 |
RIERA ROIG, PAQUI |
Vet D Fem |
C. CORRER PEUS QUETS |
SUECA |
|
552 |
RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBéN |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
PILES |
|
46 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE, ARNAU |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
OLIVA |
OLIVA |
|
47 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE, ARNAU |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
OLIVA |
OLIVA |
|
501 |
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
|
668 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ELENA CRISTINA |
Vet A Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
|
619 |
ROIG PELLICER, FELIPE |
Vet C Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
ADOR |
|
594 |
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
BELLREGUARD POBLE |
|
587 |
RONDA VALLéS, RAQUEL |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DéNIA |
|
706 |
ROSELLO VIDAL, FRANCISCO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
520 |
SAEZ PIQUERAS, AXEL |
Junior Masc |
POLVORILLA TEAM |
CULLERA |
|
636 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
635 |
SALA GONZALEZ., VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
571 |
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PALMERA |
|
27 |
SAN CRISTOBAL PUIG, CLAUDIA |
Piponets fem |
C.A RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
PALMERA |
|
611 |
SANCHEZ PARDINES, TONI |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
626 |
SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUE |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
504 |
SANCHIS FUSTER, ARANTXA |
Senior Fem |
C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
536 |
SANCHIS GALIANA, TONO |
Vet C Masc |
PYE DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
16 |
SANCHIS GOMEZ, PAU |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
697 |
SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASí |
|
699 |
SANFELIX BODI, JOSé ÁNGEL |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLOCNOU |
|
570 |
SANTOS, KEVIN |
Senior Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
604 |
SANTOS ARANDA, PEDRO |
Vet F Masc |
LOS SALVAJES |
TALAVERA REINA |
|
698 |
SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTSERRAT |
|
658 |
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN |
Vet A Masc |
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB |
DENIA |
|
48 |
SARRIO MATEU, DAVID |
Piponets masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
521 |
SARRIó ORENGO, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
PALMERA |
|
32 |
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
C.D.MASKTRI |
GANDíA |
|
692 |
SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES |
Vet A Masc |
C.D.MASKTRI |
GANDíA |
|
655 |
SEGARRA GARCIA, CARLA |
Senior Fem |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
BARXETA |
|
599 |
SEGARRA SANZ, HUGO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BARXETA |
|
632 |
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN |
Vet E Masc |
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT |
LA FONT DEN CARROS |
|
633 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT |
LA FONT DEN CARROS |
|
634 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ESTHER |
Senior Fem |
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT |
LA FONT DEN CARROS |
|
540 |
SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
8 |
SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN |
Infantils masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
9 |
SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
622 |
SIFRES MENA, PEPA |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
601 |
SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
595 |
SIMARRO APARISI, ANA |
Vet D Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
GANDIA |
|
673 |
SOLARI, LOUISE |
Vet B Fem |
VEGAN ATHLETES |
ALBIR |
|
555 |
SOLER MULET, TONI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
700 |
SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO |
Vet B Masc |
NOU RACO DEL TIRAOR |
ONTINYENT |
|
524 |
SORIANO JAREñO, ALEJANDRO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOY |
|
505 |
SUAY BLAT, VICENT |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
MISLATA |
|
582 |
TARRAZó PERELLó, AINARA |
Senior Fem |
C.A. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
579 |
TEN FERRI, SUSANA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XATIVA |
|
703 |
TERENTI FONT, XARO |
Vet C Fem |
C.A. BèRNIA |
XALO |
|
550 |
TERRERO GIMENEZ, YAQUELIN |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
667 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
643 |
TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XATIVA |
|
652 |
TORREGROSA BERTÓ, AIDA |
Senior Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
31 |
TORRES RIPOLL, ERIC |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
617 |
TORRES SáNCHEZ, SERGIO |
Vet B Masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
ONDARA |
|
606 |
UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASI |
|
30 |
VALDEZ MARZAL, DYLAN |
Piponets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLUTXENT |
|
563 |
VALENCIA, LUIS |
Vet B Masc |
PABLO VALENCIA C.A. |
GANDIA |
|
584 |
VALERO CANET, ISRAEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLUTXENT |
|
43 |
VAÑO CABALLERO, LUCIA |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
ACTIVARUNNERS |
ALCOY |
|
44 |
VAÑO CABALLERO, PEPE |
Benjamins masc |
ACTIVARUNNERS |
ALCOY |
|
651 |
VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO |
Vet C Masc |
ACTIVARUNNERS |
ALCOY |
|
577 |
VERA PAREDES, PABLO |
Vet A Masc |
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB |
DéNIA |
|
661 |
VERDU ANDRES, RICHAR |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA |
|
539 |
VIDAL CAMEIRAO, DANI |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
628 |
VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
647 |
WOOD, SARAH |
Vet B Fem |
SOLE MATES |
JAVEA |
|