Inscrit@s



XIX Cursa popular Penya Real

   
   235 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
43 ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Barrufets fem C. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
599 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
20 ALAYA RUIZ, ARIADNE Alevins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
524 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
558 ALCOLEA, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
651 ALFARO BALAGUER, JUANO Vet D Masc PENYA REAL REAL DE GANDIA
600 ALMARZA MORENO, DIEGO Vet B Fem CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA BENIOPA
587 ALMIñANA CUQUERELLA, LUCIA Vet A Fem TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
659 ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
636 APARISI FLORES, VICENTA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
530 ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
14 ARBONA MARTíNEZ, HUGO Alevins masc TEIKA GANDIA
670 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet B Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
570 ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO Vet C Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
32 ARNAU ARTÉS, NICOLÁS Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
33 ARNAU ARTÉS, PABLO Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
2 ASCÓ SIGNES, MARC Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
666 B C, MAYTE Senior Fem CAMALLAES MIRAMAR
658 BAÑULS ALMIÑANA, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
647 BAñULS ESCOLANO, JOANFRAN Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
5 BAÑULS ESTRUCH, AUSIAS Infantils masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
513 BATALLER, JOTA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
586 BELLA HERRERO, JOSE Vet B Fem TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
663 BENAVENT FERRI, ALICIA Vet A Fem C.C TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
531 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet C Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
589 BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
505 BLASCO, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
622 BLASCO BAÑULS, CRISTINA Vet D Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3 BLASCO BLAY, GEMMA Alevins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
625 BLASCO LóPEZ, NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C.EL GARBI GANDIA
656 BLAY PONS, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
503 BOBANTE FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
584 BOFÓ BOFÍ, JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
615 BOIX BOIX, BELEN Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
566 BOSCÁ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
565 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES REAL DE GANDIA
674 BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO Vet D Masc GRUP CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
516 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Senior Fem C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
550 CALAFAT BOIX, LLUíS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
638 CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA POTRIES
641 CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Senior Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
645 CANOVES CLIMENT, CESAR Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. MIRAMAR
616 CANTOS BLASCO, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
652 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc BANCO SANTANDER SIMAT
598 CARBO BUFANTE, JULIA Vet C Fem CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA
583 CARBONELL SERRANO, DAVID Junior Masc TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM
28 CASTELLà FUSTER, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
27 CATALA MARTI, PAU Benjamins masc C.A.MIRAMAR CENT CAMES GANDíA
631 CAUDELI MARTíNEZ, DANIEL Senior Masc NINGUNO ALMOINES
623 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE DAIMUS
569 CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON BENIGàNIM
639 CHAVELI GÓMEZ, LLORENç Vet B Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL DE BARX BARX
17 CHORRO ALCáZAR, ATZAHARA Mini Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
31 COLL CARDONA, SERGI Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
30 COLLINSON, ANAIA HOPE Alevins fem LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
657 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
607 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA BELLREGUARD
23 CUERDA LLOPIS, FABIO Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
624 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Vet C Masc DUOMOIXENT MOIXENT
620 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
590 DEUSA NADAL, PETA Vet C Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
640 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
654 ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME Vet A Masc PEñA MOIKANS TOSALNOU
502 ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
42 ESCRIBIRLA GONZALEZ, MAR Mini Barrufets fem SIMAT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
576 ESCRIVá BATALLER, FERNANDO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
538 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
537 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
36 ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ, ERUN Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA XERACO
37 ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ, YAEL Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA XERACO
592 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
621 ESTELA CAMACHO, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
51 ESTELA DEL CERRO, MANEL Benjamins masc REAL DE GANDíA CF REAL DE GANDíA
511 ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc ONDARA TRI SPORT ONDARA
660 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, JOSE JAIME Vet D Masc CC GARBI GANDIA
574 FAUS MORANT, IVáN Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDíA
596 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
535 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc PEAKY BLINDERS SUECA
602 FIGUERES ORCHILLERS, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
606 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
672 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE Vet C Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
577 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
56 FORNÉS BLÁZQUEZ, CELIA Alevins fem C.A. GATA GATA
593 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
525 FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
509 FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
22 FUSTER PEDRO, CLARA Benjamins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
546 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
58 GARCIA, CARLES Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
59 GARCIA, NEREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
665 GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc C. C. EL GARBÍ GANDÍA
560 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
48 GARCIA GINER, DANIELA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
49 GARCIA GINER, BORJA Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
572 GARCIA MILLET, ROSER Vet B Fem GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
8 GARCIA SIGNES, ENZO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
9 GARCIA SIGNES, ALEXANDRA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
24 GARCIA TARRAGONA, IZAN Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
634 GEA FLUIXA, TERE Vet F Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDíA
594 GILABERT BERMúDEZ, JUANJO Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRá GANDIA
507 GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN Vet B Masc LA NUCIA BENIDORM
601 GILSBERT MASCARELL, REME Vet D Fem L'ESPENTA OLIVA
597 GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
668 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
29 GONZALEZ DURAN, CARLOS Infantils masc C. A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
552 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
553 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
515 GONZALEZ MONTERO, BAUTI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
506 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
6 GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
7 GUEROLA ESCRIVA, AITANA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
548 HERRERO NUñO, DOLO Vet C Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
617 HMATA HMATA, HAYAT Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
522 JULIà, JèSSICA Junior Fem THE KENYAN URBAN WAY TERRATEIG
527 JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
518 KUCHARSKA, JOANNA MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
644 LAPORTA GARCIA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
514 LINARES ORDAZ, DUNIA CARIDAD Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
44 LLINARES VIDAL, QUIQUE Infantils masc CC SARGANTANA BENIARJO
637 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc C. A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
21 LLOPIS SANFÉLIX, JOEL Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PALMA DE GANDIA
604 LLORET GUERRERO, LORENZO Senior Masc WINDSPORTS DAIMÚS GANDIA
557 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
536 MANEA MANEA, ANDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
533 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDÍA
591 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDíA
567 MARCO COSTA, TONI Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
630 MARCO DELGADO, DAVID Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDÍA
564 MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PALMERA
47 MARCO MUÑOZ, ALVARO Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
504 MARI FUNES, LORENZO Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
35 MARTÍN VAZ, IKER Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PALMA DE GANDIA
510 MARTINEZ PáRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
581 MAS HERNANDEZ, ADELA Vet C Fem C.A. MONTAVERNER BELGIDA
582 MAS PEREZ, AMPARO Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF MIRAMAR
25 MASCARELL BAñULS, XAVI Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
26 MASCARELL BAñULS, JúLIA Mini Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
629 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELL Vet A Masc C. A. SAFOR TEIKA PALMA DE GANDíA
578 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF EL REAL DE GANDIA
632 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
512 MESTRE NúñEZ, MARIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
519 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
544 MOMPó BENEYTO, OSCAR Senior Masc 3 REPTES TRIATLó L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
628 MONZó FUSTER, INMA Vet C Fem CC GARBI GANDIA
580 MORAGUES, BORJA Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF MIRAMAR
528 MORALES PEREZ, JOHAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
34 MORANT RODRIGUEZ, YERAY Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA ADOR
50 MORATAL RAMOS, JULEN Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
556 MORENO GUTIERREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
662 MORENO MUñIZ, INOCENCIO Vet E Masc CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
549 MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
13 MOROZ, STANISLAV Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
517 MUñOZ CARBó, ERIC Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
551 MUñOZ CARBO, IVAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
534 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Vet D Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
610 NADAL ESCOLANO, LORENA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
10 NAVARRO MIñANA, JORGE Cadets masc C. A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
39 NAVARRO VAZ, HUGO Alevins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GRAO DE GANDIA
603 NIKOLAEVA KOSEVA, TEODORA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
588 OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHITA Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
676 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
526 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIáN Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ CANALS
52 ORTOLá SIGNES, CHRISTIAN Benjamins masc REAL DE GANDíA C. F REAL DE GANDíA
53 ORTOLá SIGNES, NAYRA Mini Barrufets fem REAL DE GANDíA C. F REAL DE GANDíA
627 PAJARóN MORERA, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
619 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
40 PASCUAL I CAMINO, JOAN Barrufets masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA EL REAL DE GANDIA
41 PASCUAL I CAMINO, LAIA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA EL REAL DE GANDIA
664 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet E Masc CC EL GARBI GANDIA
523 PEIRó MOLIó, ADRIà Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
648 PEREZ GARCIA, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
614 PEREZ LORENTE, SONIA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
11 PéREZ MARTIN, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
12 PéREZ MARTIN, ALBA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
618 PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
571 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
650 PERPIÑA GIRONA, DARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
675 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS Vet B Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
38 PONS FORNéS, ERIK Mini Barrufets masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
532 RAMIREZ BURGUERA, JOAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
626 RAMóN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
46 RAMON SANCHIS, NOA Barrufets fem CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM OLIVA
45 RAMON SEGURA, HUGO Benjamins masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
643 RAMOS ARGENTO, JOVI Vet A Masc CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI GANDIA
573 RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO Vet A Masc GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
4 RIERA TORRES, MANU Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
554 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
543 ROBLES, HILARIO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
540 ROBLES ESCRIVA, JOEL Junior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
541 ROBLES ESCRIVA, HECTOR Junior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
539 ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE Vet C Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
646 ROCHER REIG, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc CA CENTCAMES TERRATEIG
555 RODRIGO, PACO Vet B Masc BENIARJO RUNNERS VALèNCIA
669 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet B Masc GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES BELLREGUARD POBLE
18 ROVIRA VILAPLANA, ALBA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
19 ROVIRA VILAPLANA, JULEN Mini Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
661 RUIZ RUIZ, NEREA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
508 SALINAS GASPAR, JOSé MARíA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
655 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
671 SANCHIS PAJARON, MANOLO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
595 SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
609 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
635 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
521 SANTAMARIA MONTANER, FREDERIC Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
545 SANTOS ARANDA, PEDRO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE TALAVERA LA REINA
608 SASTRE ROIG, INMA Vet B Fem CA CAMETES PEDREGUER
57 SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem C.D. MASKTRI GANDíA
568 SEMPERE GARCIA, RAFAEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA GANDIA
563 SERRA VALLES, XAVIER Vet D Masc C.A. L'ESPENTA LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
55 SERRANO GARRIDO, ERIK Benjamins masc REAL DE GANDíA C.F REAL DE GANDíA
54 SERRANO REQUEJO, ERIK Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA
653 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
15 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUíN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
16 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFFER Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
501 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF EL REAL DE GANDIA
613 SIGNES PEREZ, XAVI Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
673 SIMARRO APARISI, ANA Vet D Fem GRUP CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
529 SIMó GIMENEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PEGO
611 SOLA GIL, IñAKI Senior Masc EXOIL CF7 GANDIA
649 SOLER GARCíA, RICARD Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ATZENETA
642 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A.CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
605 TORRES, VICENT Senior Masc WINDSPORTS DAIMÚS GANDIA
562 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA ALMOINES
579 TUR SOLA, EVA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
561 UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASI
559 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Vet B Masc PABLO VALENCIA C.A GANDIA
585 VAYA PLA, LUCIA Vet B Fem TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
520 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
633 VERDú ANDRéS, RICHARD Vet B Masc C.A.CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
575 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
542 VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM Vet B Masc GUIXA ESPORT DAIMúS
612 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc DUOMOIXENT VALLADA
547 VILLALTA BALCAZAR, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
1 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GANDIA
667 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA