Inscrit@s



III Cursa Popular Bellreguard, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   334 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Modalitat: Conf.
187 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem C.A. LA XARA ELS POBLETS Cursa
49 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
131 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Cursa
75 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Cursa
36 ALBERT REIG, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
60 ALBERTO, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES Cursa
57 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA LA XARA Cursa
119 ALCOLEA AGULLó, BIBIANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOI Cursa
89 ALEXANDRE BRAVO, CAROLINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA Cursa
107 ANA, MONCHO BARRERES Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
27 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Cursa
132 ANDRES VILA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A.CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Cursa
129 AOUSSER, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
179 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Vet B Masc C.D. MASKTRI DAIMUS Cursa
135 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA Cursa
1203 ARBONA SENDRA, ANNA Infantil fem C.A. DIANIUM ORBA Menors
931 ARENAS FUSTER, ARNAU Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
950 ARJONA BENLLOCH, AROA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Menors
916 ARJONA BENLLOCH, SARA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Menors
165 ARJONA GóMEZ, EMILIO Vet B Masc CYH PICASSENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
1 AVARGUES CISCAR, MARTA Senior Fem C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD Cursa
14 AVARGUES CISCAR, ANNA Vet A Fem C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD Cursa
15 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD Cursa
85 BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI Senior Masc C. A. L'OLLERÍA OLLERIA Cursa
7 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
127 BARBERá MARTíNEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc AJOS XàTIVA XàTIVA Cursa
919 BARON MIñANA, ERIC Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
995 BARON MIñANA, PAU Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
206 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet B Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM Cursa
114 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
143 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT Cursa
168 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO Vet A Masc C. A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT Cursa
26 BERNA, JAVI Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR Cursa
998 BERTOMEU SANTAMARTA, MIGUEL Aleví masc ESPORTS SANTA ANNA OLIVA Menors
972 BERTOMEU SANTAMARTA, CARMEN Benjamí fem ESPORTS SANTA ANNA OLIVA Menors
960 BERTOMEU SANTAMARTA, DANIEL Barrufets masc ESPORTS SANTA ANNA OLIVA Menors
225 BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet D Masc C.A CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL Cursa
111 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
134 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
211 BOLO MONCHO, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
978 BOLO SANSALONI, EVA Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
121 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA Cursa
938 BONET COLLADO, AINA Barrufets fem EL CORRIOL OLIVA Menors
939 BONET COLLADO, ANDREA Barrufets fem EL CORRIOL OLIVA Menors
103 BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C. A. L'OLLERÍA L'OLLERÍA Cursa
116 BOSCà PéREZ, JESSICA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC Cursa
66 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
221 CABRERA JIMENEZ, EVARISTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA Cursa
35 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT Cursa
970 CALATAYUD PELLICER, JORDI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BÈLGIDA Menors
908 CALDERON MORCILLO , LEIRE Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
147 CALDERóN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DéNIA Cursa
185 CALERO PENADES, MARIOLA Senior Fem TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT Cursa
94 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA Cursa
910 CANET SANCHEZ, MARTA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Menors
936 CANET SANCHEZ, OSCAR Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Menors
4 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Senior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES BELLREGUARD Cursa
133 CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN Vet C Masc C.A.CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Cursa
95 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA ADOR Cursa
999 CASTELLA ALFONSO, DIDAC Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
1000 CASTELLA ALFONSO, JAUME Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
226 CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
24 CASTELLA VICIANO, SANTI Vet A Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM GANDIA Cursa
186 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA ELS POBLETS Cursa
82 CAUDELI GARCIA, VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
914 CAUDELI HURTADO, MAR Mini-barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Menors
197 CEBRIÁN ORTEGA, ÁNGELA JOSEFINA Senior Fem CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA Cursa
918 CENDAN AVARGUES, PABLO Mini-barrufets masc C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD Menors
219 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
988 CHAFER GARCIA, OLAYA Aleví fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
990 CHAFER GARCIA, OLAYA Aleví fem EL CORRIOL-OLIVA OLIVA Menors
149 CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DéNIA Cursa
200 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
61 CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
169 CIGES ALVARADO, EMILIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Cursa
123 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO Cursa
164 COLL CALABUIG, PILAR Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Cursa
940 COLLADO COSTA, CARLA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
194 COLOMAR, DANIEL Vet D Masc COMMEND-CAMALLAES PARIS Cursa
956 COLOMAR ORENGO, RAFA Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
906 CONTERO ESTORNELL, ANDREA Mini-barrufets fem CRAZY RUNNERS BELLREGUARD Menors
905 CREMADES FRASQUET, ALBA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
945 CUEVAS MORANT, PAULA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
80 DALMACE, PATRICK Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAINT-GEORGES-DE-DIDONNE Cursa
222 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA Cursa
1206 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Cadet masc C.A. DIANIUM DÉNIA Menors
88 DIAZ HORCAJO , MERCHE Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA Cursa
70 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU GANDIA Cursa
213 DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem C.A.CARNICERIA VTE.BERENGUER ONTINYENT Cursa
104 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO Vet B Masc C. A. L'OLLERÍA L'OLLERÍA Cursa
124 EHLE, SUSI Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
43 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA Cursa
78 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARD Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
102 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
93 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAO GANDIA Cursa
975 ESCRIHUELA MOLL, AINHOA Benjamí fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA Menors
994 ESCRIHUELA MOLL, CARLA Aleví fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA Menors
51 ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Vet C Fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES LA FONT D'EN CARROS Cursa
929 ESCRIVA BATALLER, ENRIQUE Mini-barrufets masc C.C. EL GARBI BELLREGUARD Menors
955 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
983 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Benjamí masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Menors
971 ESCRIVA MANOLE, MIGUEL ADRIAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Menors
196 ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
979 ESCRIVA MONTERO, DANIELA Benjamí fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA Menors
212 ESCRIVA MOSCARDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
217 ESCURA FERRER, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Cursa
952 ESTEBAN VALERO, PAULA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Menors
986 ESTORNELL MUñOZ, PAU Benjamí masc C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Menors
31 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA Cursa
117 ESTRUCH MIñANA, IGNASI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
996 ESTRUGO TERRADES, MARC Aleví masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Menors
92 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA Cursa
973 FAUS TUR, MARIA Benjamí fem C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA Menors
959 FEIJOO MAIZ, IAGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Menors
932 FEIJOO MAIZ, DIEGO Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Menors
71 FEIJOO TEIJEIRO, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Cursa
208 FEMENÍA QUILES, AMPARO Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA Cursa
34 FERNáNDEZ GóMEZ, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
964 FERNANDEZ MAGAñA, AARON Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
993 FERNANDEZ MAGAñA, NEREA Aleví fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Menors
903 FERRANDO MARCO, ALBA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
182 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
935 FERRER PASATOR, ARNAU Mini-barrufets masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BELLREGUARD Menors
947 FERRER PASTOR, AITANA Barrufets fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BELLREGUARD Menors
20 FERRER SARIO, PILAR Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD Cursa
953 FÉRRIZ SIMARRO, HUGO Barrufets masc VALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PICASSENT Menors
1201 FÉRRIZ SIMARRO, SANDRA Infantil fem VALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PICASSENT Menors
190 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XABIA Cursa
224 FRANCES EGEA, CRISTIAN Senior Masc CAVA AIELO DE MALFERIT Cursa
12 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
171 FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PILES Cursa
159 FRUTOS ORDOñEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA Cursa
136 FUENTES ARANDA, SANTIAGO Vet E Masc C.A.ONTINYENT ONTINYENT Cursa
140 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Cursa
980 GALLEGO SEGUI, ERIC Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
985 GáMEZ GUILLOT , GUILLERMO Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Menors
137 GARCIA DOMENECH, EMILIO Vet E Masc C.A.ONTINYENT ONTINYENT Cursa
152 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
949 GARCIA GINER, DANIELA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Menors
967 GARCIA GINER, BORJA Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Menors
923 GARCIA HUESCA, ADRIà Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA Menors
11 GARCIA IBAÑEZ, HUGO Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F BELLREGUARD Cursa
126 GARCíA MARTíNEZ , LAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
128 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
77 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Vet F Masc C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT Cursa
73 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
84 GARCIA SANCARLOS, AMPARO Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR PLATJA Cursa
120 GARCIA SANCARLOS, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PALOMAR Cursa
17 GARICA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO BELLREGUARD Cursa
937 GASSO PASCUAL , DAVID Mini-barrufets masc C.A .ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT Menors
29 GIL GIL, JERONIMA Vet E Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
921 GILABERT AGUILAR, MARC Mini-barrufets masc C.D. L'ESPENTA PEGO Menors
16 GILABERT GREGORI, DAVID Senior Masc G.E LA CARENA BELLREGUARD Cursa
207 GILABERT MIRA, JOSEP Vet C Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA Cursa
203 GIMENO FERRIOLS, ADRIAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS Cursa
97 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc TINENÇA DE BENIFASSÀ CARLET Cursa
193 GOMAR TORMOS, PERE Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA Cursa
86 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Cursa
917 GóMEZ GARCIA, DANIELA Mini-barrufets fem C.A. KILOMETRO 42 GANDIA Menors
167 GOMEZ VIDAL, DESAM Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR Cursa
1202 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Infantil fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO Menors
943 GONZÁLEZ ESCRIVÁ, MARÍA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
210 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
2 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
173 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE SENIJA Cursa
153 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE Vet A Masc TRIATLO FENT CAMES MIRAMAR PLATJA MIRAMAR Cursa
25 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
954 GUITTART REDON, SALVA Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES Menors
920 GUITTART REDON, DANI Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES Menors
59 GURREA CASTRO, NACHO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
96 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL PABLO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
925 HERNAN PLATA, DANI Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
926 HERNAN PLATA, ALEX Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
151 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA , JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc C.A. KILOMETRO 42 ALMOINES Cursa
942 HIDALGO SAVALL, ANDREA Barrufets fem REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA Menors
9 IBAÑEZ CERVERA, MARTA Senior Fem SUPERATESPORT.COM BELLREGUARD Cursa
192 IBIZA PEIRÓ, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
157 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIÁN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÍ Cursa
158 IGLESIAS MIALARET, JULIO Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÍ Cursa
191 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Vet B Masc HOPE RUNNERS DENIA Cursa
81 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR BENISSA Cursa
199 JIMENEZ CAMPOS, JOSE Senior Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA Cursa
156 JIMéNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Cursa
195 JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ, ALEX Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM PASAI DONIBANE Cursa
176 JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA Cursa
922 JUAN ESCRIVá, ERIC Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
997 JUAN ESCRIVá, MARC Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
52 JUAN ESCRIVá, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
109 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA Cursa
968 KERN HUGUET , ELOI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
966 KERN MARTíNEZ , ERIC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA Menors
138 KERN RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
984 KERN RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA Menors
155 KERN RODRíGUEZ , LUIS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
105 KRISCIUNAS , EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
1207 KRISCIUNAS , NEDAS Cadet masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
21 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS BELLREGUARD Cursa
189 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER Cursa
58 LLOPIS GOIG, LIDIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Cursa
33 LOPES COSTA , FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Cursa
215 LOPEZ CAÑADA, PEDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER Cursa
150 LóPEZ CHOLBI , JULIAN Senior Masc MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITATXELL Cursa
178 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA Cursa
184 LóPEZ REYES, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
69 LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
53 LUCAS MAñó, GISELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
901 MARCO TARRAZONA, CARLA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD Menors
113 MARí GONZALEZ, TONI Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR Cursa
112 MARí SOLER, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR Cursa
223 MARTÍ CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
22 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
148 MARTíNEZ , PEDRO Vet A Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DéNIA Cursa
160 MARTINEZ CABELLO, ALVARO Junior Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA Cursa
180 MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA Cursa
83 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Vet F Fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS Cursa
198 MARTÍNEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA Cursa
141 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Cursa
28 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Senior Masc TECNOESPORT BENIFLA Cursa
64 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
146 MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc CLUB REM DENIA DENIA Cursa
99 MINGO MARTIN, SERGIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Cursa
45 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
927 MIRAS BORJA, QUIM Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
928 MIRAS BORJA, GUILLEM Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
37 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc C.C. PILES PILES Cursa
106 MOMPó VIDAL, JOSé MANUEL Vet C Masc C. A. L'OLLERÍA L'OLLERÍA Cursa
977 MONCHO CANET, ROSA Benjamí fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Menors
969 MONCHO CANET, MARC Barrufets masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Menors
8 MONTAGUD CAMBRA, ANDREU Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM BELLREGUARD Cursa
946 MONTAGUT SANCHEZ, VALERIA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES Menors
909 MORA CARBONELL, PAULA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
101 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
79 MORALES ESCORCIA, R.DANI Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
941 MORALES GALLARDO, ESTER Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
1205 MORALES GALLARDO, JOSE Infantil masc CORRIOL OLIVA Menors
5 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA BELLREGUARD Cursa
902 MORANT HERAS, ALBA Mini-barrufets fem CATARROJA U.E. VALENCIA Menors
39 MORANT MARTíNEZ, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc CATARROJA U.E. VALENCIA Cursa
68 MORANT MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
170 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
912 MORENO, NORA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Menors
54 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
183 MORENO MARI, DANIEL Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Cursa
989 MORENO SALCEDO, IRENE Aleví fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Menors
175 MORENO SERRA, MIGUELET Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
30 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet A Fem C.A. LA GERRERIA RUNNING BENIGANIM Cursa
100 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
962 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
991 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Aleví fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
992 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Aleví fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Menors
202 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Vet B Masc LA GERRERIA RUNNING CASTELLó DE RUGAT Cursa
19 NAVARRO MIñANA , SILVIA Vet A Fem C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD Cursa
91 NAVARRO PONS, CARLES Senior Masc CLUB TENIS OLIVA OLIVA Cursa
924 NAVEIRO COSTA, JORDI Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Menors
10 OLASO COSTA, ROSA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BELLREGUARD Cursa
930 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Mini-barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Menors
42 OSORO GIL, REME Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA Cursa
98 PARDO ROSELLO, MANEL Vet E Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
205 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA Cursa
934 PASTOR AGUILAR, MARC Mini-barrufets masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BENIARBEIG Menors
144 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
115 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
23 PEIRO SOLER, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Cursa
951 PELLICER CREMADES, MARIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
976 PELLICER CREMADES, ANGELA Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
181 PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
974 PEREZ, MIREIA Benjamí fem C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Menors
961 PEREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO Barrufets masc C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Menors
63 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
177 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA Cursa
48 PÉREZ VERDÚ, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
948 PERIS ROSELLO, ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA Menors
62 PIZARRO MENA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA Cursa
963 PLA CERVERA, JAVI Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERESA Menors
913 PLA CERVERA, ALBA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDENT XERESA Menors
3 PLA ESCOLANO, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BELLREGUARD Cursa
90 PLA MARRAHI, JOAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA Cursa
40 PONS GARZO, VICENT Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
1208 PONS GOMEZ, DIEGO Cadet masc C.A.V.A ALBAIDA Menors
957 PRATS AVARGUES, ALEX Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD Menors
958 PRATS AVARGUES, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD Menors
13 PRATS SALAVERT, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD Cursa
982 PUIG FABRA, EDGAR Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
50 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Cursa
216 REBAGLIATO, PAULA Senior Fem APER ALCOI L'ALQUERIA D'ASNAR Cursa
166 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR Cursa
188 RICO UBEDA, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT Cursa
38 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
118 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO Vet B Masc G.D. CUERPO Y VIDA VALDEMORO Cursa
944 ROMERO BANYULS, AISSA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
204 ROMEU RIBERA, JONATHAN Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
145 ROSELLó VIDAL, FRAN Vet B Masc CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT Cursa
65 RUIZ PEREZ, MÍGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
172 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO Cursa
201 SALAZAR GIMENEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA Cursa
46 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
122 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. KILOMETRO 42 GANDIA Cursa
55 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F SUECA Cursa
47 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
174 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
76 SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, YOLANDA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Cursa
904 SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Mini-barrufets fem REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA Menors
44 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRéS Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F GANDIA Cursa
67 SECADURAS OLIVARES, ISABEL Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
41 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSé VICENTE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA Cursa
218 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA Cursa
6 SIFRE PEñA, CLARA Senior Fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES BELLREGUARD Cursa
154 SIMó, SALVA Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
162 SOLER TORRES, JUANVI Senior Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
981 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, RUBéN Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Menors
214 SORIA TERCERO , DIEGO Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F GANDIA Cursa
139 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA Cursa
209 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM Cursa
1204 TENT PéREZ, TONI Infantil masc C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR BENISSA Menors
87 TERCERO PEIRO, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Cursa
125 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
163 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
933 TORRES NAVARRO, MIGUEL Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Menors
74 TORRES SOLER, A. JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
911 TOUS ARLANDIS, CLARA Mini-barrufets fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Menors
72 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
130 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS Cursa
110 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
987 VICENTE CISCAR, LAURA Aleví fem CC DELIKIA BELLREGUARD Menors
18 VIDAL MICÓ, ALEXANDRE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
161 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Senior Fem CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA Cursa
220 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Vet A Fem C. E. CORRELLOPS PALMA DE GANDIA Cursa
56 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA Cursa
32 VILLAR FRESNEDA, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
965 VITORIA GARCIA, JOAN Barrufets masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Menors
915 VITORIA GARCIA, MIREIA Mini-barrufets fem C.C. XERACO XERACO Menors
142 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet A Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
907 XAIXO APARISI, SALMA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA Menors
108 ZAMARRON MIEZA, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Cursa