563 |
ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO |
Vet D Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
PALMA DE GANDIA |
|
504 |
APARISI BONET, OSCAR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
547 |
AREVALILLO, ROBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
514 |
ARLANDIS CAMARENA, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ADOR |
|
524 |
ASCO TUR, RAMON |
Vet C Masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
536 |
BERTO GREGORI, JUANAN |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
555 |
BLASCO LóPEZ, NATALIA |
Vet B Fem |
C.C.EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
513 |
BREQUE, ROBERT |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
510 |
BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO |
Vet E Masc |
RESTAURANTE VICTOR |
TAVERNES |
|
519 |
CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BETERA |
|
564 |
CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL |
Vet B Masc |
PUBLIDOM |
BENISSA |
|
537 |
CAMARENA, JOVI |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
|
550 |
CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
POTRIES |
|
560 |
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON |
Vet E Masc |
C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
558 |
CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL |
Vet D Masc |
C. C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
538 |
CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG |
JÁVEA |
|
567 |
CERDá PLANES, CARMEN |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PLAYA DE DAIMUS |
|
557 |
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN |
Senior Masc |
DENIA CORRE |
ONDARA |
|
517 |
CHAFERBENAVENT@GMAIL.COM, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
BENIGANIM |
|
556 |
CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL |
Vet A Masc |
G.E.ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
546 |
CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
516 |
DEUSA NADAL, PETA |
Vet C Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
512 |
DIAZ, MONICA SONIA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
531 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
505 |
DOCON JUAN, FRAN |
Vet B Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
532 |
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
ADOR |
|
551 |
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM JR |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
|
559 |
FAUS SALORT, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
530 |
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS |
Senior Masc |
CC. LA LLEBRE |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
525 |
FERRER MORELL, FERNANDO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
509 |
GALERA LOPEZ, ELISA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
502 |
GALVáN GUILLéN, JOSé |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
GANDIA |
|
554 |
GARCIA MIRA, XIMO |
Vet B Masc |
CARLES Y NEREA |
GANDíA |
|
534 |
GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARIA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
535 |
GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
503 |
GONZáLEZ VILATA, FERNAN |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
EL CAMPELLO |
|
529 |
GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO |
Senior Masc |
FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO |
GANDíA |
|
541 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
566 |
HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP |
Vet F Masc |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
|
511 |
ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
518 |
LLUCH CUENCA, NEUS |
Senior Fem |
CEC ANTELLA |
ANNA |
|
506 |
MARTI FERRER, LUCAS |
Vet B Masc |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
548 |
MATAIX, SERGIO |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
501 |
MILLET ORQUIN, SAMUEL |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
526 |
MORATAL CIFRES, JOSE VICENTE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
522 |
MORATAL PELLICER, FERNANDO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
528 |
MORENO GEA, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
DAIMUS |
VALENCIA |
|
549 |
MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
543 |
MORERA, JOSEP |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
539 |
NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI |
Vet C Masc |
G.E.LES GERRES |
CASTELLó DE RUGAT |
|
523 |
PALOMARES GARCIA, XUMET |
Vet B Masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
542 |
PASCUAL CASTELLó, JOAQUIN |
Vet A Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
545 |
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
520 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Vet A Masc |
MUR I CASTELL |
GANDIA |
|
544 |
PINEDA ESCRIVÀ, JESUS |
Vet A Masc |
JESUSDEBARQUETATEAM |
DAIMÚS CAPITAL |
|
552 |
RIVERO PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO GINESTAR BENISSA |
CASTELLóN DE RUGAT |
|
533 |
RODRIGO MORA, PACO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
|
515 |
RUíZ LóPEZ, ISABEL |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
540 |
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Vet A Masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
GANDIA |
|
507 |
SERRANO CUPEIRO, EDUARDO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POTRIES |
|
508 |
SIGALAT MARTI, ELOY |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
565 |
SIGNES MARTI, ANA |
Vet E Fem |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
|
521 |
SOLBES GONZALEZ, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
527 |
TERCERO ROSELLO, PACO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
553 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Vet E Masc |
C.A.CAMALLES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
562 |
VILAPLANA BLASCO, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
561 |
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|