Inscrit@s



XXV Correguda popular a Almoines

   
   573 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
816 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
81 AGÜEROS VERDÚ, ERIK Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
757 AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE Vet B Fem CLUB LINICA INNOVA CULLERA
826 AGUSTíN VALLéS, JOSé JAIME Vet F Masc S.M. C.A.CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
509 ALBERT REIG, MARC Senior Masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
702 ALCARAZ FRASQUET, MIQUEL Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES RAFELCOFER
806 ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA Vet D Fem GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
16 ALEMANY PONS, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
17 ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL Pre-Benjamí Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
608 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA Vet B Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA BELLREGUARD
764 ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, JOSELA Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
765 ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, PAULA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
117 AMOROS GARCIA, MARTIN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
95 ANAYA SANCHEZ, OLIVER Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
96 ANAYA SANCHEZ, SAUL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
52 ANDRéS MORENO, SILVIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
74 ANDRéS MORENO, ERIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
75 ANDRéS MORENO, LEO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
778 APARICIO NAVARRO, NATHALIE Vet D Fem AJOS XATIVA ROTGLA
802 APARISI SERRA, VICTOR Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
817 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Vet E Masc AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
753 ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
669 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
647 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc CAFETERIA PISTACHO GANDIA
701 ARNAL PEYRÓ, ANTONI Vet D Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
836 ARROYO, VíCTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SLMAT
858 ARRUñADA RICO, LORENA Senior Fem NOSPORTLIMIT A PONTENOVA
606 ASCO TUR, RAMON Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
617 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
182 AZIZI, MOCHINE Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
754 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc EGYPTIAN RACERS YECLA
194 BAñULS ESCRIVA, NAYARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
80 BAÑULS ROVIRA, GUILLEM Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
122 BAÑULS ROYO, ALEJANDRO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
136 BARBERÀ MIRÓ, ANNA Benjamí Fem SICORIS LLEIDA
141 BARBERÀ MIRÓ, FERRAN Aleví Masc SICORIS LLEIDA
572 BARRIOS CARMONA, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
598 BARRIOS CARMONA, MAR Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
140 BAYONA OLIVAN, MARC Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
801 BELTRAN PONS, ROSA Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
655 BENAJES LRIGOYEN, BERNABE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
26 BENÍTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
517 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
539 BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
167 BERTÓ MORAGUES, IAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
151 BERTO OLMO, EMMA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
152 BERTó OLMO, JOAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
680 BERTOMEU, LAURE DONET Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
524 BLASCO BO, JUAN ANTONIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
662 BLASCO CLIMENT, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
860 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDíA CF REAL DE GANDIA
679 BLAY MORANT, RAQUEL Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
840 BLAYA VERCHER, FERRAN Vet E Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
502 BOBBIO, EZEQUIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
529 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
588 BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
675 BOLO MARTíNEZ, CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
751 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
743 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA GRAO D GANDIA
847 BONONAD, SALVA Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
612 BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
181 BOSCA MICO, ROSA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
794 BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS ALMOINES
527 BREQUE, ROBERT Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
729 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO Vet E Masc RESTAURANTE VICTOR CULLERA
22 BROWN CARRERA, AMY Infantil Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
129 BROWN CARRERA, AMY Infantil Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
6 BURGOS FERNANDEZ, MARIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
700 BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO Vet D Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
790 CALABUIG, LAIA Senior Fem CD MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
11 CALZADO GOMEZ, JAIME Infantil Masc NINGUNO MADRID
683 CAMACHO SANCHEZ, ROSA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
628 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
690 CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc AA LLOSA DE RANES LLOSA DE RANES
59 CAMPS TORRES, ADRIÀ Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
661 CANDELAS CABALLERO, CONCHI Vet A Fem CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC ONIL
583 CANET CANET, PACO Vet B Masc C. A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
654 CANET GIL, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
782 CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Senior Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
41 CANTAL SERRANO, ERIKA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
42 CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
580 CARBONELL MORET, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
798 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
799 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
693 CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Vet D Fem BINGLEY HARRIERS MADRID
533 CARUBIA, DAVID Vet A Masc SAMTRAIL PEGO
738 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
814 CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Senior Masc GABI SAX BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
85 CASTAÑER CREMADES, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
666 CASTELL TUR, PAQUI Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XÀBIA
154 CASTELLA ALFONSO, JAUME Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
155 CASTELLà ALFONSO, DíDAC Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
525 CASTELLà VICIANO, MIQUEL Vet B Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM GANDIA
774 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDíA
551 CASTELLó RODRíGUEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
554 CASTELLS GIL, VICENTE Vet A Masc DENIA CORRE ONDARA
147 CATALA, MARC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
148 CATALA, XAVI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
642 CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc C.A. CENTCAMES POBLA DEL DUC
114 CATALA MALONDA, JORDI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
569 CATALà PéREZ, JOAN MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
771 CATALA USERO, JORDI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
60 CAUDELI HURTADO, MAR Pre-Benjamí Fem C.A.CAFOR TEIKA GANDíA
692 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
128 CERDá PLANES, VEGA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE DAIMUS
856 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
725 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
113 CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
749 CHOVA PONS, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
634 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Vet C Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
592 CISCAR PASTOR, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
593 CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
696 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
586 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc CC. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
709 CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDIA
761 COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.E. GATENSE VALENCIA
762 COLOMA MIñANA, FRANCISCO Senior Masc G.E. GATENSE VALENCIA
585 COLOMAR FERRE, YASMINA Senior Fem ONSPORTOCR POLINYà DEL XúQUER
739 COOTE, JON Vet D Masc JERSEY SPARTAN AC ADOR
619 CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
841 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
780 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
12 COSTA PINTO, CARLA O Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
788 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
57 CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL Aleví Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
58 CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO Pre-Benjamí Masc C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
123 CRIADO CAMACHO, CARLA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
842 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA PILES
107 CUESTA LLOPIS, DíDAC Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
848 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet D Masc DORSAL 19-PEGO GANDIA
850 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc GABI SAX BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
863 CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Vet A Masc CÉSAR ESPORTS BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
205 CUTANDA GREGORI, JÚLIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
601 DE CASTRO ESTEBAN, DANIEL Vet B Masc FELPUDILLO RUNNERS AZUQUECA DE HENARES
728 DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
179 DELAFUENTE SABATER, PAU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
742 DESCALS GILABERT, MANU Vet B Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
736 DESCALS SANCHO, ÁLVARO Senior Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
735 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
766 DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE Vet E Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
515 DEUSA NADAL, JUAN ANTONIO Vet C Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
648 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet E Masc CA. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
541 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
857 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Vet A Masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ELS POBLETS
563 DOLZ AUSINA, GUILLERMO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
811 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Senior Masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
843 DOMíNGUEZ, VANESA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
134 DONET CAMPOAMOR, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
162 ESCRIBA BLANES, GAEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
163 ESCRIBA BLANES, MELàNIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
616 ESCRIVá BATALLER, NANDO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
177 ESCRIVÀ CASTILLO, VALENTINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
180 ESCRIVÀ CASTILLO, CARLOS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
71 ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, ORIOL Pre-Benjamí Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà BELLREGUARD
72 ESCRIVà ESCRIVà, DOLORS Piponets Fem CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA BELLREGUARD
68 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Infantil Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
69 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
199 ESCRIVá HEINZEN, BRUNO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAHUIR
538 ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
73 ESCRIVà MONTANER, TRIANA Piponets Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA GANDIA
172 ESCRIVà PéREZ, AINHOA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
851 ESTELA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc CLUB GR REAL DE GANDíA REAL DE GANDIA
135 ESTRUCH BOIX, OLIVER Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
681 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
845 FAUS CANET, MARC Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR TEIKA REAL DE GANDíA
686 FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
544 FAUS GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
673 FERNáNDEZ ANDRéS, CRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
535 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet F Masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS
730 FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, ABEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
87 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, NEREA Infantil Fem SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
88 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, AARON Benjamí Masc DAIMúS C.F GANDíA
741 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
712 FERNANDEZ TAJUELO, DANIEL Vet A Masc PISCIS PILES
652 FERRAGUD, TERE Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
189 FERRAGUD BORRAS, MIQUEL Benjamí Masc ESCOLETA VIALTERRA TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
190 FERRAGUD BORRAS, LAIA Aleví Fem ESCOLETA VIALTERRA TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
812 FERRANDIS APARISI, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
752 FERRANDIS GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
30 FERRANDIS MARTí, MARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
555 FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE Vet B Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
674 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Vet A Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
103 FERRER CARBó, ADRIà Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
203 FERRER GREGORI, CESC Benjamí Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
204 FERRER GREGORI, MARIA Barrufets Fem REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
528 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
104 FERRI ESTRUCH, ANDREU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
157 FERRI NIETO, JUAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
591 FERRI PEREZ, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
639 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet F Masc CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
704 FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
142 FLORES HINOJOSA, DANIEL Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
124 FLORES TORRES, IRENE Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
139 FLORES TORRES, JORGE Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
835 FONT, ISMAEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
688 FONT ANDRADA, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
756 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA CULLERA
40 FORNéS BLáZQUEZ, CELIA Aleví Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
39 FORNéS PULIDO, MARIA Infantil Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
750 FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
560 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM DAIMúS
678 FRASQUET MORANT, SARA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
581 FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
804 FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
672 FUSTER ESCRIVA, BEGOñA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
558 GALÁN ANTON, ANDRES Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
656 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
36 GARCíA FUENTES, JOSEP Infantil Masc CAVA AIELO DE MALFERIT
646 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc MÁS ALLÁ ENTRENAMIENTO PALMA DE GANDIA
837 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. GENOVES OLLERIA (L´)
706 GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOSSARA
549 GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, RAUL Senior Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
658 GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS Vet E Masc CLINICA MENORCA MOSTOLES
97 GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARTA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
156 GARCíA TARAZONA, JUAN SEBASTIAN Cadet Masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL CATARROJA
745 GARCíA VIZUETE, JUAN SEBASTIAN Vet B Masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL CATARROJA
748 GARCíA-RODRIGO ESCRIVá, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
715 GARSANDO NáJERA, CARLES Senior Masc C.A. POBLATS MARíTIMS VALèNCIA
829 GASCO ARAUJO, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
43 GASCÓN ALCALDE, ALEJANDRO Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
44 GASCóN ALCALDE, MARIO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
550 GASCóN RAMíREZ, JUAN LUIS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
758 GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR VICENT Vet B Masc CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA CULLERA
48 GAVILA MUÑOZ, SARA Barrufets Fem C. A CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
716 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
718 GIL, ALI Senior Fem XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
547 GIL GIL, JERóNIMA Vet E Fem C. A. DIANIUM DENIA
158 GIMéNEZ ESCRIVá, JOAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
126 GINER LEBRIAN, ERIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
119 GINER NAVAS, ALEXANDRIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
536 GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
105 GIRBéS FERNáNDEZ, RAQUEL Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
106 GIRBéS FERNáNDEZ, MARTA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
603 GIRBéS LLOPIS, LUIS Vet B Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
144 GIRBéS ROMERO, SILVIA Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
145 GIRBéS ROMERO, SARA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
864 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
168 GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
169 GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
731 GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC Vet E Masc TORTUGUES ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
577 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, LAURA Senior Fem WWW.AMTRAINING.ES LLUTXENT
611 GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENTS GANDIA
3 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Infantil Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
4 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadet Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
785 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Vet D Masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
575 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN Vet C Fem C.C. SARGANTANA BELLREGUARD
784 GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior Fem CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
763 GOSP SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc TRIATLó GANDIA OLIVA
561 GRAU MIRET, JESUS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
599 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
121 GREGORI CUESTA, EDGAR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
130 GREGORI MENGUAL, MATEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
137 GREGORI MENGUAL, ADAM Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1 GREGORI PARDO, FELIU Pre-Benjamí Masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
2 GREGORI PARDO, RAIMON Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
131 GREGORI PASCUAL, JOAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
514 GREGORI PUIG, JESSICA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
821 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN Vet F Fem ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
832 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
746 GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO Vet A Masc INDE GANDIA
45 GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
504 GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE ALGINET
557 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Vet B Masc C. A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
760 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
708 HERRERO NUÑO, MARIA DOLORES Vet C Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
20 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, YANIRA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
21 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, SARAY Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
637 HOY, ZOE Vet C Fem KIPPAX HARRIERS XABIA
638 HOY, GRAHAM Vet B Masc KIPPAX HARRIERS XABIA
624 IBAñEZ, ALBERTO Vet A Masc CEC ANTELLA BELLREGUARD
595 IRUSTA, CARLA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
636 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Vet C Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
787 JACKSON, KAY Vet B Fem SOLE MATES JESùS POBRE
568 JACQUES, MARC Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
714 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
100 JIMéNEZ FRASQUET, ÀLEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
101 JIMéNEZ FRASQUET, DANIEL Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
531 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet F Masc RABADAN-CENTRO ALBACETE
56 JUAN GREGORI, NEUS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
604 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
51 JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Infantil Fem MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL POBLE NOU DE BENITACHELL
665 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
55 JUáREZ SANCHEZ, ALEX Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
759 KNUTSEN, JAN-OVE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAZ DEL PI
853 LAMBERTI GUEVARA, PABLO DANIEL Vet C Masc AIRE LIBRE WELLNESS POZUELO DE ALARCóN
810 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Vet C Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
143 LARA COMPANY, ALEX Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
562 LARA PÉREZ, MARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
76 LARRABURU, SEBASTIáN Benjamí Masc MONCADA CDM PATERNA
772 LEGIDO CLAR, ROCIO Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GRAO DE GANDIA
773 LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GRAO DE GANDIA
519 LLINARES ESCRIVá, BERNARDO Senior Masc DENIA CORRE DENIA
676 LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILY Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
532 LLOPIS CARRASCO, JUAN VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
110 LLOPIS LEYTON, IRIS Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
111 LLOPIS LEYTON, VERA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
632 LLOPIS SABATER, RAMóN Vet C Masc ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA DENIA
170 LLORCA FAUS, JULIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDINTE ALMOINES
629 LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDINTE ALMOINES
707 LOPEZ ATIENZAR, TEO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
505 LOPEZ FRANCES, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
27 LóPEZ GóMEZ, ASIER Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
28 LóPEZ MESTRE, VICENT Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
29 LóPEZ MESTRE, ELOI Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
779 LóPEZ PERET, JUANMA Vet C Masc ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA DENIA
98 LOPEZ PUGA, ROCíO Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
834 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA DAIMUS
512 LORENZO GONZáLEZ, JOSé ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS ES GANDIA
7 LUQUE ORTIZ, VALENTINA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
8 LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
166 LURBE JUAN, GUILLERMO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
789 MAHIQUES FLORES, SALVADOR Senior Masc CAIXAPOPULAR&BEERRUNNING BARXETA
711 MAHIQUES MORANT, MAGDA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
545 MALONDA BOIX, LUIS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
793 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
112 MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
196 MANRIQUE ROMERO, LUCIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
67 MARCHANT GARCIA, YERAY Cadet Masc C. A GANDIA GANDIA
574 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Senior Masc TRIATLON GANDíA GANDíA
186 MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Pre-Benjamí Fem NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
188 MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Barrufets Fem NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
733 MARGARIT, MARTA Senior Fem C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
576 MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADI Senior Masc WWW.AMTRAINING.ES LLUTXENT
507 MARI, PACO Vet E Masc LEMATOCRITO ALMOINES
621 MARí BERBEGALL, ALBERTO Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
508 MARQUÉS ALFARO, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE JáVEA
697 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
91 MARQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
92 MARQUEZ CREIX, SARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
93 MARQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
607 MARQUEZ MARTíN, ROBERTO Vet A Masc AMTRAINNING.ES SALAMANCA
846 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS Vet B Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
849 MARTÍ MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
854 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
609 MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
732 MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE COSLADA
510 MARTíNEZ, RAY Vet C Masc POLICíA LOCAL DE VALèNCIA RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA
23 MARTíNEZ BOLTA, AITANA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
24 MARTíNEZ BOLTA, MARINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
25 MARTíNEZ BOLTA, GALA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
807 MARTINEZ GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc SOC UN BOBERA GANDIA
503 MARTINEZ PORRAS, MARIAJOSE Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
115 MARTINEZ SENDRA, SILVIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
120 MARTINEZ SENDRA, SALVADOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
49 MASIP MORENO, DANI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
50 MASIP MORENO, OSCAR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
65 MATA GUTIERREZ, EDURNE Pre-Benjamí Fem LLEBEIG, XABIA JAVEA
66 MATA GUTIERREZ, NEREA Cadet Fem LLEBEIG, XABIA JAVEA
501 MELVILLE, RICHARD Vet F Masc DANCING EAGLES ALFAUIR
724 MENDEZ, LIDIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
630 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
46 MIFSUD FERNáNDEZ BERMEJO, VICENT Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
803 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Senior Fem GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
805 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Vet D Masc GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
594 MILLáN CANO, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES EL REAL DE GANDIA
862 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
783 MILLET PÉREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
615 MIñANA, JORDI Vet A Masc RUNNERS MATINERS BENIARJO
587 MIQUEL, VICENT Senior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
164 MIRALLES IBIZA, MIREIA Pre-Benjamí Fem PEGO PEGO
165 MIRALLES IBIZA, MARTA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
185 MOLIO MILLET, HUGO Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
781 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc RABOSES DE LA CREU RAFELCOFER
201 MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX Piponets Masc RABOSES DE LA CREU RAFELCOFER
820 MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. L´OLLERIA L OLLERIA
14 MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN Barrufets Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
15 MONCHO MORENO, ANDREU Piponets Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
520 MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
722 MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA Vet A Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
516 MONIS DE LA TORRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc ROADRUNNER DEL CASAR EL CASAR
54 MONLLOR SáNCHEZ, ZEUS Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
556 MONTANER LLEDó, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
791 MONTON ESCRIVÀ, ERNESTO Vet C Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
713 MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem P.C. JAUME.I GRAO DE GANDIA
610 MORALEDA GONZALEZ-ALBO, VICENTE Vet C Masc ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA DENIA
640 MORALES SáNCHEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc VILA D'ALACUAS ALACUAS
506 MORANT, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
866 MORANT, SARA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOIN ES
171 MORANT BOU, ALEIX Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
174 MORANT BOU, PAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
187 MORANT INSA, EMILI Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
635 MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
61 MORANT MORENO, MARC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
769 MORANT NAVARRETE, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
710 MORANT PEREZ, MAXIM Senior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
62 MORANT VIVES, NEUS Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
63 MORANT VIVES, ARNAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
579 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE DAIMúS
521 MORENO LOPEZ, LUCIA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
734 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
47 MORENO ORTIZ, DANIEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
184 MOYA SIGNES, DANIELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
578 MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Vet B Masc C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
719 MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
664 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
192 MUñOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
649 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet F Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA ALGEMESI
838 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet B Fem SIN CLUB ONTINYENT
534 NAVARRETE, ALMUDENA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
643 NAVARRO CABRERA, IVáN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
777 OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
526 OLASO JUAN, MARINA Senior Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
633 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet C Fem C.CORRER PILES PILES
540 OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHE Vet B Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
197 ORELLANA ESCRIVá, MARC Aleví Masc PC MISLATA VALENCIA
198 ORELLANA ESCRIVá, ELOY Pre-Benjamí Masc PC MISLATA VALENCIA
37 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Pre-Benjamí Masc C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
38 ORENGO BAUTISTA, ARES Piponets Masc C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
689 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
564 ORTIN MINGUET, MIREIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
108 ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
109 ORTIZ MORATAL, ADRIÀ Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
600 PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet E Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME FAVARA FAVARA
755 PALLARÉS MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
605 PALOMARES GARCIA, TXUMET Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
571 PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA Vet A Fem LES SENILLERES GANDIA
796 PARETS, JOSE Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA GANDíA
813 PARREñO ESCORTELL, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
582 PARREñO FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
698 PASCUAL CASTELLÓ, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
79 PASCUAL MARTíNEZ, DARíO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
99 PASCUAL PLA, ANTONI Piponets Masc CEC ANTELLA CàRCER
660 PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Vet A Masc CEC ANTELLA ANTELLA
721 PAYA RIBES, IVAN Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES ORBA
717 PEDROS LLOPIS, RICARDO Vet A Masc CORRECUITA VALENCIA
613 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
522 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
53 PELLICER BOLUDA, RICARDO Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
627 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc MUR I CASTELL GANDIA
513 PENA VARELA, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE A CORUñA
9 PENA VARELA, HéCTOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE A CORUñA
10 PENA VARELA, CESAR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE A CORUñA
726 PENADéS, CRIS Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
867 PERELLó, RUBéN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOIN ES
206 PERELLó, CLAIRE Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
35 PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDRALBA
631 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL
685 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS Vet B Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
570 PINEDA ESCRIVà, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS CAPITAL
195 PLANCHA BRINES, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
19 PLASENCIA BLAY, SANDRO Barrufets Masc GRUP CÓRRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
523 PLASENCIA VERDU, SANDRO Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
193 PLASENCIA VERDU, MIREIA Benjamí Fem GRUP CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
671 PLAZA SORIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
77 PONCE NAVARRO, ANTONIO Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
855 PONS MASCARELL, PEPE Senior Masc EQUILATER TRIATLO ALMOINES
102 PRADA LLORET, ADAI Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
797 PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
800 PRIETO AMAT, ARMANDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
620 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
861 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Vet A Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
86 PUIG GREGORI, ERIC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
552 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA Vet A Fem C.C. SARGANTANA DAIMúS
553 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE Vet B Masc C.C. SARGANTANA DAIMúS
183 RABBI, RIDA Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
641 RAFFELT, ZBIGNIEW Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
822 RAMIREZ, JOAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
659 REEVES, STEVE Vet F Masc INDEPENDANT MORAIRA
727 REIG, SANTI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
78 RIBES FRASQUET, ÀNGELA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
663 RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
684 RIBES PEREZ, JORDI Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
546 RICO CACERES, RAUL Vet A Masc CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC ONIL
537 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
13 ROCHER REIG, LUCAS Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
573 RODRIGO MINGUET, JOSÉ Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLAR OLIVERAL
511 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet C Masc CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM BENIDORM
191 ROIG IVARS, VICTOR Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
602 ROIG MASIA, JOSé MARIA Vet C Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
623 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES BELLREGUARD POBLE
149 ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LARA Benjamí Fem C.A.PUBLIDOM GANDIA
150 ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LUCIA Barrufets Fem C.A.PUBLIDOM GANDIA
691 RUBIO GUITART, ELO Vet D Fem AA LLOSA DE RANES LLOSA DE RANES
127 RUIZ LLOPIS, ANTONI Benjamí Masc CLUB ATLETISME MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
828 SABETSKA PROKOPISHIN, VITALIYA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE L ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
844 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA GANDIA
720 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.A.KILOMETRO 42 ONTINYENT
682 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
830 SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOAN Junior Masc CA. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
614 SáNCHEZ BERNABéU, AROA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
831 SANCHEZ MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
776 SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Vet A Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT
618 SANCHIS GARI, JOSEP Junior Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
670 SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
737 SANCHO CATALáN, JUANI Vet C Fem C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
132 SANTAMARIA CHELARIU, CHLOE Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRÓS
559 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU
125 SANTAMARTA RAMOS, YERAY Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
138 SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JONATHAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
133 SANTAVICENTE DEUSA, VICENT Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
116 SAPENA GARRIGUES, JAIME Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
64 SAPENA GUTIéRREZ, PABLO Pre-Benjamí Masc LLEBEIG, XABIA JAVEA
723 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
626 SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA Vet B Fem CA CAMETES PEDREGUER
70 SAVALL, ALEJANDRA Pre-Benjamí Fem C.D.MASKTRI GANDíA
865 SAVALL, ANDRéS Vet A Masc C.D MASKTRI GANDIA
597 SCHULZ VIDAL, HUGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
786 SCOTT, ANNETTE Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT JESUS POBRE
644 SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
89 SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
90 SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
173 SERRANO LOPEZ, NEREA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
833 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
590 SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Senior Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
667 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc C.A ONDARA ONDARA
33 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Aleví Masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
34 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Benjamí Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
118 SEVILLA CUESTA, CLAUDIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
518 SICILIA, TERESA Senior Fem DENIA CORRE DéNIA
622 SILVA PéREZ, ANDRES Senior Masc PETANCA GANDIA
699 SIMARRO APARICI, ANA Vet D Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES GANDIA
159 SIMO MOLINA, LUCíA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
160 SIMO MOLINA, LUCíA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
161 SIMO MOLINA, MARIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
82 SIMO PIERA, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem GARVI ALMOINES
83 SIMO PIERA, PABLO Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
84 SIMO PIERA, NOELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
859 SIMóN MARTíNEZ, HéCTOR Senior Masc NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUñA
775 SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
818 SOLBES LORENTE, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPEN BENIARJO
852 SOLER GARCíA, RICARD Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES
687 SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
694 SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA Vet B Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
200 SOLER MONSERRAT, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
705 TALLÓN HERNANDEZ, JORGE JUAN Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
824 TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE Vet D Masc SUTRAIL RIOLA
808 TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Vet B Masc DORSAL 19-PEGO PEGO
645 TANCO MAESTRO, JOSé ÁNGEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ÁRTICA (NAVARRA)
175 TAYON PUCHETA, HECTOR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
176 TAYON PUCHETA, RAUL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
178 TAYON PUCHETA, JORGE Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
768 TERRADES LLORET, ALEX Vet B Masc GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
5 TORMO ALTAMIRANO, PABLO Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
823 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
651 TORRES, VICENT Vet E Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
677 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá
653 TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO Senior Fem UNIVERSITAT ALACANT ALGEMESI
703 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSA ANA Vet C Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
839 TORTOSA RAMOS, SILVIA Vet A Fem C.A. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
566 TRESCOLI VALLS, JORGE Senior Masc CLUB TRIALTLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
146 TRULL RUBIO, MARIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
668 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
584 TURBI ROS, VICENTE Vet A Masc ONSPORTOCR ALZIRA
827 UNGUREANU, VíCTOR Vet A Masc ARAUJO SPORTS CULLERA
202 VALIENTE GREGORI, MARC Aleví Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. CATARROJA
596 VALLE LLORENS, MABEL Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
819 VALLS EGIDO, HECTOR Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE L´OLLERIA
565 VALLS PÉREZ, VICTOR Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
567 VALLS PÉREZ, CARLA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
31 VAÑO CABALLERO, PEPE Benjamí Masc ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
32 VAÑO CABALLERO, LUCIA Barrufets Fem ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
542 VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO Vet C Masc ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
747 VAREA SáNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL Vet F Masc CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL ALBAL
767 VARGAS SOLDEVILA, REYES Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES ALMOINES
530 VARO REGIDOR, CARLOS SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES BOADILLA DEL MONTE
809 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
815 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
695 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Vet F Masc RUNNING & MAS VALENCIA
625 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
650 VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. CIUTAT ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
548 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
589 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
795 VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
543 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
657 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
792 VILAR GOMEZ, MARIA Vet A Fem GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES RAFELCOFER
153 VILELLA SANJUAN, ENRIQUE Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMORADI
740 VILELLA SORIANO, ALBERTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ELX
744 VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
18 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
770 VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR Junior Fem C.A. SAFOR TEIKA BENIARJÓ
94 ZARZA LOPEZ, SILVIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
825 ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO Senior Masc CC LA RABOSA XERESA