816 |
ADRI, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
CORREMUNDOS |
JAVEA |
|
81 |
AGÜEROS VERDÚ, ERIK |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
757 |
AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE |
Vet B Fem |
CLUB LINICA INNOVA |
CULLERA |
|
826 |
AGUSTíN VALLéS, JOSé JAIME |
Vet F Masc |
S.M. C.A.CAFETERIAS WILLIAM |
BENIMAMET |
|
509 |
ALBERT REIG, MARC |
Senior Masc |
360 TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
702 |
ALCARAZ FRASQUET, MIQUEL |
Vet A Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
RAFELCOFER |
|
806 |
ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA |
Vet D Fem |
GALENO RUNNERS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
16 |
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
17 |
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
608 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA |
Vet B Fem |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
764 |
ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, JOSELA |
Vet B Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
765 |
ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, PAULA |
Vet A Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
117 |
AMOROS GARCIA, MARTIN |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
95 |
ANAYA SANCHEZ, OLIVER |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
96 |
ANAYA SANCHEZ, SAUL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
52 |
ANDRéS MORENO, SILVIA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
74 |
ANDRéS MORENO, ERIC |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
75 |
ANDRéS MORENO, LEO |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
778 |
APARICIO NAVARRO, NATHALIE |
Vet D Fem |
AJOS XATIVA |
ROTGLA |
|
802 |
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALZIRA |
|
817 |
ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO |
Vet E Masc |
AJOS XATIVA |
XATIVA |
|
753 |
ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ORBA |
|
669 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
ORBA |
|
647 |
ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO |
Vet A Masc |
CAFETERIA PISTACHO |
GANDIA |
|
701 |
ARNAL PEYRÓ, ANTONI |
Vet D Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
836 |
ARROYO, VíCTOR |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SLMAT |
|
858 |
ARRUñADA RICO, LORENA |
Senior Fem |
NOSPORTLIMIT |
A PONTENOVA |
|
606 |
ASCO TUR, RAMON |
Vet C Masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
617 |
AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
182 |
AZIZI, MOCHINE |
Cadet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
754 |
AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Senior Masc |
EGYPTIAN RACERS |
YECLA |
|
194 |
BAñULS ESCRIVA, NAYARA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
80 |
BAÑULS ROVIRA, GUILLEM |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
122 |
BAÑULS ROYO, ALEJANDRO |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
136 |
BARBERÀ MIRÓ, ANNA |
Benjamí Fem |
SICORIS |
LLEIDA |
|
141 |
BARBERÀ MIRÓ, FERRAN |
Aleví Masc |
SICORIS |
LLEIDA |
|
572 |
BARRIOS CARMONA, PAULA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
598 |
BARRIOS CARMONA, MAR |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
140 |
BAYONA OLIVAN, MARC |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
801 |
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALZIRA |
|
655 |
BENAJES LRIGOYEN, BERNABE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
26 |
BENÍTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
517 |
BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FERROL |
|
539 |
BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
167 |
BERTÓ MORAGUES, IAN |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
151 |
BERTO OLMO, EMMA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
152 |
BERTó OLMO, JOAN |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
680 |
BERTOMEU, LAURE DONET |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
524 |
BLASCO BO, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
|
662 |
BLASCO CLIMENT, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
C.A. CENTCAMES |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
|
860 |
BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT |
Vet A Masc |
REAL DE GANDíA CF |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
679 |
BLAY MORANT, RAQUEL |
Vet B Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
840 |
BLAYA VERCHER, FERRAN |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
502 |
BOBBIO, EZEQUIEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
529 |
BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS |
Vet F Masc |
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
588 |
BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
675 |
BOLO MARTíNEZ, CARLES |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
751 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN |
Senior Masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
743 |
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GRAO D GANDIA |
|
847 |
BONONAD, SALVA |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES |
|
612 |
BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
GANDíA |
|
181 |
BOSCA MICO, ROSA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
794 |
BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
ALMOINES |
|
527 |
BREQUE, ROBERT |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
729 |
BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO |
Vet E Masc |
RESTAURANTE VICTOR |
CULLERA |
|
22 |
BROWN CARRERA, AMY |
Infantil Fem |
ILKLEY HARRIERS |
INGLATERRA |
|
129 |
BROWN CARRERA, AMY |
Infantil Fem |
ILKLEY HARRIERS |
INGLATERRA |
|
6 |
BURGOS FERNANDEZ, MARIA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
700 |
BURGUERA NAVARRO, ERNESTO |
Vet D Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
GANDIA |
|
790 |
CALABUIG, LAIA |
Senior Fem |
CD MASKTRI |
BELLREGUARD |
|
11 |
CALZADO GOMEZ, JAIME |
Infantil Masc |
NINGUNO |
MADRID |
|
683 |
CAMACHO SANCHEZ, ROSA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
628 |
CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
690 |
CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUE |
Vet D Masc |
AA LLOSA DE RANES |
LLOSA DE RANES |
|
59 |
CAMPS TORRES, ADRIÀ |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
661 |
CANDELAS CABALLERO, CONCHI |
Vet A Fem |
CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC |
ONIL |
|
583 |
CANET CANET, PACO |
Vet B Masc |
C. A EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
654 |
CANET GIL, JOAQUIN |
Vet A Masc |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
782 |
CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Senior Masc |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
41 |
CANTAL SERRANO, ERIKA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
42 |
CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
580 |
CARBONELL MORET, ALEX |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SILLA |
|
798 |
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
799 |
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
693 |
CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL |
Vet D Fem |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
MADRID |
|
533 |
CARUBIA, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
SAMTRAIL |
PEGO |
|
738 |
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
814 |
CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO |
Senior Masc |
GABI SAX |
BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
85 |
CASTAÑER CREMADES, SERGI |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
666 |
CASTELL TUR, PAQUI |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XÀBIA |
|
154 |
CASTELLA ALFONSO, JAUME |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
155 |
CASTELLà ALFONSO, DíDAC |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
525 |
CASTELLà VICIANO, MIQUEL |
Vet B Masc |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
GANDIA |
|
774 |
CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER |
Senior Masc |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
GANDíA |
|
551 |
CASTELLó RODRíGUEZ, ENCARNA |
Vet B Fem |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
554 |
CASTELLS GIL, VICENTE |
Vet A Masc |
DENIA CORRE |
ONDARA |
|
147 |
CATALA, MARC |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
148 |
CATALA, XAVI |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
642 |
CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
C.A. CENTCAMES |
POBLA DEL DUC |
|
114 |
CATALA MALONDA, JORDI |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
569 |
CATALà PéREZ, JOAN MARC |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
771 |
CATALA USERO, JORDI |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
60 |
CAUDELI HURTADO, MAR |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
C.A.CAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
692 |
CERDá PLANES, CARMEN |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMúS |
|
128 |
CERDá PLANES, VEGA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PLAYA DE DAIMUS |
|
856 |
CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
725 |
CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL |
Vet A Masc |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
113 |
CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
749 |
CHOVA PONS, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
634 |
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA |
Vet C Masc |
C.CORRER PILES |
PILES |
|
592 |
CISCAR PASTOR, ALEX |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
593 |
CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
696 |
CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
586 |
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
CC. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA |
ALZIRA |
|
709 |
CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA |
Vet A Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
|
761 |
COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO |
Vet E Masc |
G.E. GATENSE |
VALENCIA |
|
762 |
COLOMA MIñANA, FRANCISCO |
Senior Masc |
G.E. GATENSE |
VALENCIA |
|
585 |
COLOMAR FERRE, YASMINA |
Senior Fem |
ONSPORTOCR |
POLINYà DEL XúQUER |
|
739 |
COOTE, JON |
Vet D Masc |
JERSEY SPARTAN AC |
ADOR |
|
619 |
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
|
841 |
CORTES HERRANZ, PACO |
Vet F Masc |
ATLETISME ALGINET |
ALGINET |
|
780 |
COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR |
Senior Masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
12 |
COSTA PINTO, CARLA O |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
788 |
COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
57 |
CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA |
XABIA |
|
58 |
CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA |
XABIA |
|
123 |
CRIADO CAMACHO, CARLA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
842 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PILES |
|
107 |
CUESTA LLOPIS, DíDAC |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
848 |
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
GANDIA |
|
850 |
CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN |
Senior Masc |
GABI SAX |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
863 |
CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR |
Vet A Masc |
CÉSAR ESPORTS |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
205 |
CUTANDA GREGORI, JÚLIA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
601 |
DE CASTRO ESTEBAN, DANIEL |
Vet B Masc |
FELPUDILLO RUNNERS |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
|
728 |
DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
179 |
DELAFUENTE SABATER, PAU |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
742 |
DESCALS GILABERT, MANU |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. GENOVES |
GENOVES |
|
736 |
DESCALS SANCHO, ÁLVARO |
Senior Masc |
C.A. GENOVES |
GENOVES |
|
735 |
DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. GENOVES |
GENOVES |
|
766 |
DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
515 |
DEUSA NADAL, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
648 |
DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO |
Vet E Masc |
CA. TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
541 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
857 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
Vet A Masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
ELS POBLETS |
|
563 |
DOLZ AUSINA, GUILLERMO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
811 |
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS |
Senior Masc |
ORBA MULTIESPORT |
ORBA |
|
843 |
DOMíNGUEZ, VANESA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
134 |
DONET CAMPOAMOR, ANDREA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
162 |
ESCRIBA BLANES, GAEL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
163 |
ESCRIBA BLANES, MELàNIA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
616 |
ESCRIVá BATALLER, NANDO |
Vet A Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
177 |
ESCRIVÀ CASTILLO, VALENTINA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
180 |
ESCRIVÀ CASTILLO, CARLOS |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
71 |
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, ORIOL |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà |
BELLREGUARD |
|
72 |
ESCRIVà ESCRIVà, DOLORS |
Piponets Fem |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
68 |
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA |
Infantil Masc |
SAFOR DELIKIA |
GANDIA |
|
69 |
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
199 |
ESCRIVá HEINZEN, BRUNO |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFAHUIR |
|
538 |
ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
73 |
ESCRIVà MONTANER, TRIANA |
Piponets Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRA |
GANDIA |
|
172 |
ESCRIVà PéREZ, AINHOA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
851 |
ESTELA, ENRIQUE |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB GR REAL DE GANDíA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
135 |
ESTRUCH BOIX, OLIVER |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
681 |
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
845 |
FAUS CANET, MARC |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
686 |
FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
544 |
FAUS GARCIA, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
673 |
FERNáNDEZ ANDRéS, CRISTIAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
535 |
FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS |
Vet F Masc |
NOKIA CARRERAS |
DAIMUS |
|
730 |
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, ABEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
87 |
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, NEREA |
Infantil Fem |
SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
GANDíA |
|
88 |
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, AARON |
Benjamí Masc |
DAIMúS C.F |
GANDíA |
|
741 |
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL |
Vet A Masc |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
712 |
FERNANDEZ TAJUELO, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
PISCIS |
PILES |
|
652 |
FERRAGUD, TERE |
Vet D Fem |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
189 |
FERRAGUD BORRAS, MIQUEL |
Benjamí Masc |
ESCOLETA VIALTERRA TRIATLO ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
190 |
FERRAGUD BORRAS, LAIA |
Aleví Fem |
ESCOLETA VIALTERRA TRIATLO ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
812 |
FERRANDIS APARISI, ENRIQUE |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
752 |
FERRANDIS GARCIA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
ALMOINES |
|
30 |
FERRANDIS MARTí, MARA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
555 |
FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE |
Vet B Fem |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
674 |
FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
103 |
FERRER CARBó, ADRIà |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
203 |
FERRER GREGORI, CESC |
Benjamí Masc |
REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. |
ALMOINES |
|
204 |
FERRER GREGORI, MARIA |
Barrufets Fem |
REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. |
ALMOINES |
|
528 |
FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé |
Vet D Masc |
SD CENTPEUS |
SUECA |
|
104 |
FERRI ESTRUCH, ANDREU |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
157 |
FERRI NIETO, JUAN |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
591 |
FERRI PEREZ, MARC |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
639 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
Vet F Masc |
CORREMUNDOS |
MORAIRA |
|
704 |
FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
142 |
FLORES HINOJOSA, DANIEL |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
124 |
FLORES TORRES, IRENE |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
139 |
FLORES TORRES, JORGE |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
835 |
FONT, ISMAEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
688 |
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
756 |
FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA |
CULLERA |
|
40 |
FORNéS BLáZQUEZ, CELIA |
Aleví Fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
39 |
FORNéS PULIDO, MARIA |
Infantil Fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
750 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
Senior Masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
PEDREGUER |
|
560 |
FORNET BAñULS, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
DAIMúS |
|
678 |
FRASQUET MORANT, SARA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
581 |
FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA |
Senior Fem |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
804 |
FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
672 |
FUSTER ESCRIVA, BEGOñA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
558 |
GALÁN ANTON, ANDRES |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
656 |
GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO |
Vet C Masc |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
36 |
GARCíA FUENTES, JOSEP |
Infantil Masc |
CAVA |
AIELO DE MALFERIT |
|
646 |
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
MÁS ALLÁ ENTRENAMIENTO |
PALMA DE GANDIA |
|
837 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. GENOVES |
OLLERIA (L´) |
|
706 |
GARCIA PELLICER, ANA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOSSARA |
|
549 |
GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, RAUL |
Senior Masc |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
658 |
GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS |
Vet E Masc |
CLINICA MENORCA |
MOSTOLES |
|
97 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARTA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
156 |
GARCíA TARAZONA, JUAN SEBASTIAN |
Cadet Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL |
CATARROJA |
|
745 |
GARCíA VIZUETE, JUAN SEBASTIAN |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL |
CATARROJA |
|
748 |
GARCíA-RODRIGO ESCRIVá, JORGE |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
715 |
GARSANDO NáJERA, CARLES |
Senior Masc |
C.A. POBLATS MARíTIMS |
VALèNCIA |
|
829 |
GASCO ARAUJO, DANIEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
43 |
GASCÓN ALCALDE, ALEJANDRO |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
44 |
GASCóN ALCALDE, MARIO |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
550 |
GASCóN RAMíREZ, JUAN LUIS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
758 |
GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA |
CULLERA |
|
48 |
GAVILA MUÑOZ, SARA |
Barrufets Fem |
C. A CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
716 |
GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT |
Vet A Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
718 |
GIL, ALI |
Senior Fem |
XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
547 |
GIL GIL, JERóNIMA |
Vet E Fem |
C. A. DIANIUM |
DENIA |
|
158 |
GIMéNEZ ESCRIVá, JOAN |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
126 |
GINER LEBRIAN, ERIC |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
119 |
GINER NAVAS, ALEXANDRIA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
536 |
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO |
Vet F Masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY |
ALCOI |
|
105 |
GIRBéS FERNáNDEZ, RAQUEL |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
|
106 |
GIRBéS FERNáNDEZ, MARTA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
|
603 |
GIRBéS LLOPIS, LUIS |
Vet B Masc |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
144 |
GIRBéS ROMERO, SILVIA |
Cadet Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
|
145 |
GIRBéS ROMERO, SARA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
|
864 |
GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
168 |
GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
169 |
GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
731 |
GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC |
Vet E Masc |
TORTUGUES ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
577 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
WWW.AMTRAINING.ES |
LLUTXENT |
|
611 |
GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENTS |
GANDIA |
|
3 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS |
Infantil Masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
PEGO |
|
4 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
Cadet Fem |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
PEGO |
|
785 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
Vet D Masc |
CLIMATURIA |
VALENCIA |
|
575 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN |
Vet C Fem |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
784 |
GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
CLIMATURIA |
VALENCIA |
|
763 |
GOSP SENDRA, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
TRIATLó GANDIA |
OLIVA |
|
561 |
GRAU MIRET, JESUS |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
599 |
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
121 |
GREGORI CUESTA, EDGAR |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
130 |
GREGORI MENGUAL, MATEO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
137 |
GREGORI MENGUAL, ADAM |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
1 |
GREGORI PARDO, FELIU |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
2 |
GREGORI PARDO, RAIMON |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
131 |
GREGORI PASCUAL, JOAN |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
514 |
GREGORI PUIG, JESSICA |
Vet A Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
821 |
GREUS LLIN, CARMEN |
Vet F Fem |
ATLETISME ALGINET |
ALGINET |
|
832 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
746 |
GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO |
Vet A Masc |
INDE |
GANDIA |
|
45 |
GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
504 |
GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
ALGINET |
|
557 |
HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES |
Vet B Masc |
C. A. CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
760 |
HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
708 |
HERRERO NUÑO, MARIA DOLORES |
Vet C Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
20 |
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, YANIRA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
21 |
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, SARAY |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
637 |
HOY, ZOE |
Vet C Fem |
KIPPAX HARRIERS |
XABIA |
|
638 |
HOY, GRAHAM |
Vet B Masc |
KIPPAX HARRIERS |
XABIA |
|
624 |
IBAñEZ, ALBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
CEC ANTELLA |
BELLREGUARD |
|
595 |
IRUSTA, CARLA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
636 |
IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA |
Vet C Masc |
C.CORRER PILES |
PILES |
|
787 |
JACKSON, KAY |
Vet B Fem |
SOLE MATES |
JESùS POBRE |
|
568 |
JACQUES, MARC |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
|
714 |
JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO |
Vet F Masc |
C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
100 |
JIMéNEZ FRASQUET, ÀLEX |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
101 |
JIMéNEZ FRASQUET, DANIEL |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
531 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN |
Vet F Masc |
RABADAN-CENTRO |
ALBACETE |
|
56 |
JUAN GREGORI, NEUS |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
604 |
JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
51 |
JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA |
Infantil Fem |
MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL |
POBLE NOU DE BENITACHELL |
|
665 |
JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
55 |
JUáREZ SANCHEZ, ALEX |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
759 |
KNUTSEN, JAN-OVE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFAZ DEL PI |
|
853 |
LAMBERTI GUEVARA, PABLO DANIEL |
Vet C Masc |
AIRE LIBRE WELLNESS |
POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
|
810 |
LANGA CANET, ALEXIS |
Vet C Masc |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
143 |
LARA COMPANY, ALEX |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
562 |
LARA PÉREZ, MARIO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
76 |
LARRABURU, SEBASTIáN |
Benjamí Masc |
MONCADA CDM |
PATERNA |
|
772 |
LEGIDO CLAR, ROCIO |
Vet A Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
773 |
LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO |
Vet A Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
519 |
LLINARES ESCRIVá, BERNARDO |
Senior Masc |
DENIA CORRE |
DENIA |
|
676 |
LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILY |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
532 |
LLOPIS CARRASCO, JUAN VICENTE |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIO |
|
110 |
LLOPIS LEYTON, IRIS |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
111 |
LLOPIS LEYTON, VERA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
632 |
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMóN |
Vet C Masc |
ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA |
DENIA |
|
170 |
LLORCA FAUS, JULIA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDINTE |
ALMOINES |
|
629 |
LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDINTE |
ALMOINES |
|
707 |
LOPEZ ATIENZAR, TEO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
505 |
LOPEZ FRANCES, JOSE ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
27 |
LóPEZ GóMEZ, ASIER |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
28 |
LóPEZ MESTRE, VICENT |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
29 |
LóPEZ MESTRE, ELOI |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
779 |
LóPEZ PERET, JUANMA |
Vet C Masc |
ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA |
DENIA |
|
98 |
LOPEZ PUGA, ROCíO |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
834 |
LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
DAIMUS |
|
512 |
LORENZO GONZáLEZ, JOSé ENRIQUE |
Vet D Masc |
CURRE ET BEATUS ES |
GANDIA |
|
7 |
LUQUE ORTIZ, VALENTINA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
8 |
LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
166 |
LURBE JUAN, GUILLERMO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
789 |
MAHIQUES FLORES, SALVADOR |
Senior Masc |
CAIXAPOPULAR&BEERRUNNING |
BARXETA |
|
711 |
MAHIQUES MORANT, MAGDA |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
545 |
MALONDA BOIX, LUIS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
793 |
MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
GANDIA |
|
112 |
MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
196 |
MANRIQUE ROMERO, LUCIA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
67 |
MARCHANT GARCIA, YERAY |
Cadet Masc |
C. A GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
574 |
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO |
Senior Masc |
TRIATLON GANDíA |
GANDíA |
|
186 |
MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
NONAIFESTES |
ALMOINES |
|
188 |
MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA |
Barrufets Fem |
NONAIFESTES |
ALMOINES |
|
733 |
MARGARIT, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
576 |
MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADI |
Senior Masc |
WWW.AMTRAINING.ES |
LLUTXENT |
|
507 |
MARI, PACO |
Vet E Masc |
LEMATOCRITO |
ALMOINES |
|
621 |
MARí BERBEGALL, ALBERTO |
Senior Masc |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
ALMOINES |
|
508 |
MARQUÉS ALFARO, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JáVEA |
|
697 |
MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
91 |
MARQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
92 |
MARQUEZ CREIX, SARA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
93 |
MARQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
607 |
MARQUEZ MARTíN, ROBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
AMTRAINNING.ES |
SALAMANCA |
|
846 |
MARTI FERRER, LUCAS |
Vet B Masc |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
849 |
MARTÍ MORANT, BORJA |
Senior Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
854 |
MARTI NOVELL, MARISA |
Vet C Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
609 |
MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
732 |
MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA |
Junior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COSLADA |
|
510 |
MARTíNEZ, RAY |
Vet C Masc |
POLICíA LOCAL DE VALèNCIA |
RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA |
|
23 |
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, AITANA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
24 |
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, MARINA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
25 |
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, GALA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
807 |
MARTINEZ GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Senior Masc |
SOC UN BOBERA |
GANDIA |
|
503 |
MARTINEZ PORRAS, MARIAJOSE |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
115 |
MARTINEZ SENDRA, SILVIA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
120 |
MARTINEZ SENDRA, SALVADOR |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
49 |
MASIP MORENO, DANI |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
50 |
MASIP MORENO, OSCAR |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
65 |
MATA GUTIERREZ, EDURNE |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
LLEBEIG, XABIA |
JAVEA |
|
66 |
MATA GUTIERREZ, NEREA |
Cadet Fem |
LLEBEIG, XABIA |
JAVEA |
|
501 |
MELVILLE, RICHARD |
Vet F Masc |
DANCING EAGLES |
ALFAUIR |
|
724 |
MENDEZ, LIDIA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
630 |
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE |
Senior Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
|
46 |
MIFSUD FERNáNDEZ BERMEJO, VICENT |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
803 |
MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
GALENO RUNNERS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
805 |
MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN |
Vet D Masc |
GALENO RUNNERS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
594 |
MILLáN CANO, ÓSCAR |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
862 |
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
783 |
MILLET PÉREZ, AMPARO |
Vet B Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
615 |
MIñANA, JORDI |
Vet A Masc |
RUNNERS MATINERS |
BENIARJO |
|
587 |
MIQUEL, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
164 |
MIRALLES IBIZA, MIREIA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
PEGO |
PEGO |
|
165 |
MIRALLES IBIZA, MARTA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
PEGO |
|
185 |
MOLIO MILLET, HUGO |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VILLALONGA |
|
781 |
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO |
Vet A Masc |
RABOSES DE LA CREU |
RAFELCOFER |
|
201 |
MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX |
Piponets Masc |
RABOSES DE LA CREU |
RAFELCOFER |
|
820 |
MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. L´OLLERIA |
L OLLERIA |
|
14 |
MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN |
Barrufets Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
15 |
MONCHO MORENO, ANDREU |
Piponets Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
520 |
MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO |
Vet A Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
722 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
Vet A Fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
516 |
MONIS DE LA TORRE, FERNANDO |
Vet D Masc |
ROADRUNNER DEL CASAR |
EL CASAR |
|
54 |
MONLLOR SáNCHEZ, ZEUS |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
556 |
MONTANER LLEDó, ROBERTO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
791 |
MONTON ESCRIVÀ, ERNESTO |
Vet C Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
713 |
MONZO APARISI, ANA |
Vet A Fem |
P.C. JAUME.I |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
610 |
MORALEDA GONZALEZ-ALBO, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA |
DENIA |
|
640 |
MORALES SáNCHEZ, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
VILA D'ALACUAS |
ALACUAS |
|
506 |
MORANT, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
866 |
MORANT, SARA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOIN ES |
|
171 |
MORANT BOU, ALEIX |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
174 |
MORANT BOU, PAU |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
187 |
MORANT INSA, EMILI |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
635 |
MORANT LLORCA, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
ALMOINES |
|
61 |
MORANT MORENO, MARC |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
769 |
MORANT NAVARRETE, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
710 |
MORANT PEREZ, MAXIM |
Senior Masc |
CALYGAT.COM |
GANDIA |
|
62 |
MORANT VIVES, NEUS |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
63 |
MORANT VIVES, ARNAU |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
579 |
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Vet F Masc |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
DAIMúS |
|
521 |
MORENO LOPEZ, LUCIA |
Vet A Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
734 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
47 |
MORENO ORTIZ, DANIEL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMúS |
|
184 |
MOYA SIGNES, DANIELA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBERIC |
|
578 |
MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO |
Vet B Masc |
C.C. INSENSATOS |
VALENCIA |
|
719 |
MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN |
Vet A Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
664 |
MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
192 |
MUñOZ MORALES, RODRIGO |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
649 |
MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS |
Vet F Masc |
C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA |
ALGEMESI |
|
838 |
NADAL AGUILAR, EMY |
Vet B Fem |
SIN CLUB |
ONTINYENT |
|
534 |
NAVARRETE, ALMUDENA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
|
643 |
NAVARRO CABRERA, IVáN |
Senior Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
|
777 |
OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
526 |
OLASO JUAN, MARINA |
Senior Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
633 |
OLASO MORENO, LUCIA |
Vet C Fem |
C.CORRER PILES |
PILES |
|
540 |
OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHE |
Vet B Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
197 |
ORELLANA ESCRIVá, MARC |
Aleví Masc |
PC MISLATA |
VALENCIA |
|
198 |
ORELLANA ESCRIVá, ELOY |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
PC MISLATA |
VALENCIA |
|
37 |
ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
38 |
ORENGO BAUTISTA, ARES |
Piponets Masc |
C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
689 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO |
Vet C Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
564 |
ORTIN MINGUET, MIREIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
108 |
ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
109 |
ORTIZ MORATAL, ADRIÀ |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
600 |
PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISCO |
Vet E Masc |
CLUB D'ATLETISME FAVARA |
FAVARA |
|
755 |
PALLARÉS MARZO, ALBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
GANDIA |
|
605 |
PALOMARES GARCIA, TXUMET |
Vet B Masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
571 |
PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA |
Vet A Fem |
LES SENILLERES |
GANDIA |
|
796 |
PARETS, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
GANDíA |
|
813 |
PARREñO ESCORTELL, JOSE |
Senior Masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
582 |
PARREñO FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN |
Vet C Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
698 |
PASCUAL CASTELLÓ, JOAQUIN |
Vet A Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
79 |
PASCUAL MARTíNEZ, DARíO |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
99 |
PASCUAL PLA, ANTONI |
Piponets Masc |
CEC ANTELLA |
CàRCER |
|
660 |
PASCUAL SALES, JORDI |
Vet A Masc |
CEC ANTELLA |
ANTELLA |
|
721 |
PAYA RIBES, IVAN |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. CAMETES |
ORBA |
|
717 |
PEDROS LLOPIS, RICARDO |
Vet A Masc |
CORRECUITA |
VALENCIA |
|
613 |
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
522 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
53 |
PELLICER BOLUDA, RICARDO |
Cadet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
627 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Vet A Masc |
MUR I CASTELL |
GANDIA |
|
513 |
PENA VARELA, ALEJANDRO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
A CORUñA |
|
9 |
PENA VARELA, HéCTOR |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
A CORUñA |
|
10 |
PENA VARELA, CESAR |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
A CORUñA |
|
726 |
PENADéS, CRIS |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
867 |
PERELLó, RUBéN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOIN ES |
|
206 |
PERELLó, CLAIRE |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
35 |
PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIAN |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDRALBA |
|
631 |
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
685 |
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
570 |
PINEDA ESCRIVà, JESúS |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMúS CAPITAL |
|
195 |
PLANCHA BRINES, SERGI |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
19 |
PLASENCIA BLAY, SANDRO |
Barrufets Masc |
GRUP CÓRRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
523 |
PLASENCIA VERDU, SANDRO |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
193 |
PLASENCIA VERDU, MIREIA |
Benjamí Fem |
GRUP CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
671 |
PLAZA SORIA, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
77 |
PONCE NAVARRO, ANTONIO |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SILLA |
|
855 |
PONS MASCARELL, PEPE |
Senior Masc |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
ALMOINES |
|
102 |
PRADA LLORET, ADAI |
Benjamí Masc |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
797 |
PRIETO AMAT, MARINA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
800 |
PRIETO AMAT, ARMANDO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
620 |
PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA |
Vet D Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
861 |
PUIG GARCIA, JESUS |
Vet A Masc |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
RAFELCOFER |
|
86 |
PUIG GREGORI, ERIC |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
552 |
QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA |
Vet A Fem |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
DAIMúS |
|
553 |
QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE |
Vet B Masc |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
DAIMúS |
|
183 |
RABBI, RIDA |
Cadet Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
641 |
RAFFELT, ZBIGNIEW |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
822 |
RAMIREZ, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
659 |
REEVES, STEVE |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDANT |
MORAIRA |
|
727 |
REIG, SANTI |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONTINYENT |
|
78 |
RIBES FRASQUET, ÀNGELA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
663 |
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDREGUER |
|
684 |
RIBES PEREZ, JORDI |
Vet A Masc |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
546 |
RICO CACERES, RAUL |
Vet A Masc |
CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC |
ONIL |
|
537 |
RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA |
Senior Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
13 |
ROCHER REIG, LUCAS |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
573 |
RODRIGO MINGUET, JOSÉ |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLAR OLIVERAL |
|
511 |
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
|
191 |
ROIG IVARS, VICTOR |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
|
602 |
ROIG MASIA, JOSé MARIA |
Vet C Masc |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
623 |
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
BELLREGUARD POBLE |
|
149 |
ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LARA |
Benjamí Fem |
C.A.PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
|
150 |
ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LUCIA |
Barrufets Fem |
C.A.PUBLIDOM |
GANDIA |
|
691 |
RUBIO GUITART, ELO |
Vet D Fem |
AA LLOSA DE RANES |
LLOSA DE RANES |
|
127 |
RUIZ LLOPIS, ANTONI |
Benjamí Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
ALMOINES |
|
828 |
SABETSKA PROKOPISHIN, VITALIYA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
844 |
SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
GANDIA |
|
720 |
SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN |
Senior Masc |
C.A.KILOMETRO 42 |
ONTINYENT |
|
682 |
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PALMERA |
|
830 |
SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOAN |
Junior Masc |
CA. L'OLLERIA |
L'OLLERIA |
|
614 |
SáNCHEZ BERNABéU, AROA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
831 |
SANCHEZ MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L'OLLERIA |
|
776 |
SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR |
Vet A Masc |
PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBBEONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
618 |
SANCHIS GARI, JOSEP |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALGEMESI |
|
670 |
SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
737 |
SANCHO CATALáN, JUANI |
Vet C Fem |
C.A. GENOVES |
GENOVES |
|
132 |
SANTAMARIA CHELARIU, CHLOE |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D'EN CARRÓS |
|
559 |
SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GRAU |
|
125 |
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, YERAY |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
138 |
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JONATHAN |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
133 |
SANTAVICENTE DEUSA, VICENT |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
116 |
SAPENA GARRIGUES, JAIME |
Barrufets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
64 |
SAPENA GUTIéRREZ, PABLO |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
LLEBEIG, XABIA |
JAVEA |
|
723 |
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
626 |
SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA |
Vet B Fem |
CA CAMETES |
PEDREGUER |
|
70 |
SAVALL, ALEJANDRA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
C.D.MASKTRI |
GANDíA |
|
865 |
SAVALL, ANDRéS |
Vet A Masc |
C.D MASKTRI |
GANDIA |
|
597 |
SCHULZ VIDAL, HUGO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
786 |
SCOTT, ANNETTE |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
JESUS POBRE |
|
644 |
SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
89 |
SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
90 |
SERRANO CATALA, BORJA |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
173 |
SERRANO LOPEZ, NEREA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
833 |
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
GANDIA |
|
590 |
SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA |
Senior Fem |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
667 |
SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN |
Vet B Masc |
C.A ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
33 |
SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN |
Aleví Masc |
CA SAFOR DELIKIA |
GANDIA |
|
34 |
SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER |
Benjamí Fem |
CA SAFOR DELIKIA |
GANDIA |
|
118 |
SEVILLA CUESTA, CLAUDIA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
518 |
SICILIA, TERESA |
Senior Fem |
DENIA CORRE |
DéNIA |
|
622 |
SILVA PéREZ, ANDRES |
Senior Masc |
PETANCA |
GANDIA |
|
699 |
SIMARRO APARICI, ANA |
Vet D Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
GANDIA |
|
159 |
SIMO MOLINA, LUCíA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
160 |
SIMO MOLINA, LUCíA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
161 |
SIMO MOLINA, MARIA |
Barrufets Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
82 |
SIMO PIERA, ANDREA |
Pre-Benjamí Fem |
GARVI |
ALMOINES |
|
83 |
SIMO PIERA, PABLO |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
84 |
SIMO PIERA, NOELIA |
Piponets Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
859 |
SIMóN MARTíNEZ, HéCTOR |
Senior Masc |
NOSPORTLIMIT |
A CORUñA |
|
775 |
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
818 |
SOLBES LORENTE, ENRIQUE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPEN |
BENIARJO |
|
852 |
SOLER GARCíA, RICARD |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES |
|
687 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
694 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
200 |
SOLER MONSERRAT, MARTíN |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
705 |
TALLÓN HERNANDEZ, JORGE JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
824 |
TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
SUTRAIL |
RIOLA |
|
808 |
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL |
Vet B Masc |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
PEGO |
|
645 |
TANCO MAESTRO, JOSé ÁNGEL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ÁRTICA (NAVARRA) |
|
175 |
TAYON PUCHETA, HECTOR |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
176 |
TAYON PUCHETA, RAUL |
Piponets Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
178 |
TAYON PUCHETA, JORGE |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
768 |
TERRADES LLORET, ALEX |
Vet B Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
5 |
TORMO ALTAMIRANO, PABLO |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
823 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
651 |
TORRES, VICENT |
Vet E Masc |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
ALGEMESI |
|
677 |
TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRá |
|
653 |
TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO |
Senior Fem |
UNIVERSITAT ALACANT |
ALGEMESI |
|
703 |
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSA ANA |
Vet C Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
839 |
TORTOSA RAMOS, SILVIA |
Vet A Fem |
C.D L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
566 |
TRESCOLI VALLS, JORGE |
Senior Masc |
CLUB TRIALTLO ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
146 |
TRULL RUBIO, MARIA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
|
668 |
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
584 |
TURBI ROS, VICENTE |
Vet A Masc |
ONSPORTOCR |
ALZIRA |
|
827 |
UNGUREANU, VíCTOR |
Vet A Masc |
ARAUJO SPORTS |
CULLERA |
|
202 |
VALIENTE GREGORI, MARC |
Aleví Masc |
REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. |
CATARROJA |
|
596 |
VALLE LLORENS, MABEL |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
819 |
VALLS EGIDO, HECTOR |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
L´OLLERIA |
|
565 |
VALLS PÉREZ, VICTOR |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
567 |
VALLS PÉREZ, CARLA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
31 |
VAÑO CABALLERO, PEPE |
Benjamí Masc |
ACTIVARUNNERS |
ALCOY |
|
32 |
VAÑO CABALLERO, LUCIA |
Barrufets Fem |
ACTIVARUNNERS |
ALCOY |
|
542 |
VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO |
Vet C Masc |
ACTIVARUNNERS |
ALCOY |
|
747 |
VAREA SáNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet F Masc |
CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL |
ALBAL |
|
767 |
VARGAS SOLDEVILA, REYES |
Vet A Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
530 |
VARO REGIDOR, CARLOS SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES |
BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
|
809 |
VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA |
Vet C Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
|
815 |
VERCHER PLANA, JOAN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
695 |
VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE |
Vet F Masc |
RUNNING & MAS |
VALENCIA |
|
625 |
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. LA XARA |
DENIA |
|
650 |
VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. CIUTAT ALBAIDA |
ALBAIDA |
|
548 |
VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
589 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN |
Vet D Masc |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
795 |
VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MIRAMAR |
|
543 |
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GODELLA |
|
657 |
VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO |
Vet F Masc |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
VALENCIA |
|
792 |
VILAR GOMEZ, MARIA |
Vet A Fem |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
RAFELCOFER |
|
153 |
VILELLA SANJUAN, ENRIQUE |
Pre-Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMORADI |
|
740 |
VILELLA SORIANO, ALBERTO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELX |
|
744 |
VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
18 |
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA |
Benjamí Fem |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA |
GANDIA |
|
770 |
VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR |
Junior Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
BENIARJÓ |
|
94 |
ZARZA LOPEZ, SILVIA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
825 |
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO |
Senior Masc |
CC LA RABOSA |
XERESA |
|