Inscrit@s



XXX Volta a peu a Simat

   
   295 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
746 ABEL FERRAGUT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc C.A L'ALCÚDIA L'ALCUDIA
694 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA Vet A Fem KM3-XàTIVA GENOVéS
683 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
609 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet E Fem TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
738 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Vet F Masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
778 AHULLó GARCIA, ANTONIO Senior Masc NINGUNO ALZIRA
783 ALARIO DEL OLMO, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
534 ALARIO RIPÒLL, VICENT Vet C Masc LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
530 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Vet B Masc LA PICAETA SILLA
603 ALBERT, SALVA Vet D Masc NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" ONTINYENT
502 ALBIACH BALAGUER, MARCOS Senior Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
587 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES, CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
513 ALEIXANDRE QUILES, GUSTAVO Senior Masc S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
539 ALEMANY MAHIQUES, ANA ISABEL Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
712 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA Vet B Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA BELLREGUARD
531 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL·Lí Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
794 ALONSO GARCíA, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TERUEL
707 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Vet F Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
540 ANDRéS CALAFAT, JESúS Vet A Masc CETV TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
656 APARICIO NAVARRO, NATHALIE Vet D Fem AA LLOSA DE RANES ROTGLA
789 APARICIO NAVARRO, MARTIN Senior Masc ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM PINEDO
608 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Vet E Masc AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
577 ARANDIGA, ADE Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENT CARCAIXENT
736 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc CAFETERIA PISTACHO GANDIA
627 ARROYO CAHUANA, HAROLD Junior Masc LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
625 ARROYO CORDERO, JULIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT
584 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA VALENCIA
645 AZNAR IBAñEZ, PEPA Vet C Fem TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCAS
634 AZNAR MáRQUEZ, ÀNGELES Vet C Fem C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
571 BADAL GONZáLEZ, CRISTóBAL Vet D Masc TEAM AGULLES PICASSENT
769 BALLESTER DOMINGO, MARIA JOSE Vet F Fem CLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES BENIFAIO
743 BEDMAR VILLA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.A. L'ALCUDIA L' ALCUDIA
528 BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc CD SALADAR SILLA
791 BENAVENT, ERIC Senior Masc CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN
508 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
659 BERTOMEU, LAURE DONET Senior Masc DIESEL INJECCIÓ GANDIA
755 BLASCO, ALBA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
775 BLASCO LóPEZ, NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
670 BLASCO PERIS, RAFA Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
641 BLAYA VERCHER, FERRAN Vet E Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
690 BO COLOMER, CAROLINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
773 BOFI, PACO Vet B Masc GUIXA ESPORT GANDIA
535 BOHIGUES PARDO, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
559 BOLO MARTíNEZ, CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
751 BOLUDA FLORES, RAFA Vet A Masc ALEJANDRO SANZ&RICKISPORTEAM ALZIRA
529 BONAFE GARCíA, VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
548 BORRàS BALLESTEROS, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
519 BORT MORENO, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
589 BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet C Masc C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
504 BREQUE, ROBERT Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
750 BUENO ROS, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
654 CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc AA LLOSA DE RANES LLOSA DE RANES
723 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
779 CANO PEDRóS, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
616 CANO PéREZ, ROBERTO Vet B Masc LIBRE ALZIRA
621 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT
611 CANTUS ENGUIX, JOAN Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
701 CAñON FERRANDO, NEUS Senior Fem INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
515 CARBILA LLORCA, JONATAN Senior Masc OLIVEROS OLIVA
748 CARCELLER BELLVER, ALICIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
569 CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA Vet D Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA
695 CARRIó PUIG, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc TRIATLó CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
541 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
585 CASTELL SANFELIX, CONCHIN Vet B Fem CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA CULLERA
612 CASTELLO PEREZ, JOSE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
688 CASTELLó RODRíGUEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO XERACO
660 CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISOCO JOSÉ Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE XABIA
702 CERDá ARROYO, GERMáN Vet B Masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA
667 CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
640 CHAVELI GÓMEZ, LLORENÇ Vet B Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX
788 CHAVELI SERRA, RICARD Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
780 CHOFRE TALENS, INMA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
572 CHULIA TORMO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc AJOS XàTIVA SANT JOANET
596 CISCAR ENGUIX, MARIEN Vet D Fem TAVERNES TAVERNES
675 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Vet C Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
782 CLIMENT, FRAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
724 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
676 CORTES GUEROLA, JOSEP Junior Masc C.A. ALBERIC ALBERIC
575 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
705 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
741 DE LA VARA TREJO, ANGEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
638 DEL, JOANA Vet D Fem C.D.ESCALADA I MUNTANYA SUTRAIL SUECA
754 DESCALS SANCHO, ÁLVARO Senior Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
753 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVéS
598 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet E Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
507 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
708 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
615 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA Vet A Masc HARPENDENRUNERS GANDIA
732 DONET DONET, JOSé. JAVIER Vet C Masc NINGUNO BARX
578 DONET DONET, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
602 DURAN MARTINEZ, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
689 DURAN SAEZ, VICTOR Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
686 ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
518 ESCRIHUELA FELIU, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
747 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA TRIATLó GANDIA
551 ESPADAS GARCIA, TONI Vet A Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA TORRENT
619 ESPADAS GARCIA, MAMEN Vet A Fem RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA TORRENT
526 ESPI SUñER, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
581 ESTARLICH SENTAMANS, GERO Senior Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
591 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
731 FERNáNDEZ ANDRéS, CRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
537 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
691 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
523 FERNáNDEZ-ARROYO CAMACHO, SANDRA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
668 FERRà NAVARRO, EVA Vet B Fem C.A SOLLANA SOLLANA
606 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
672 FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
626 FERRER APARISI, SERGI Junior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
549 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
632 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
680 FERRIOL BISBAL, LUíS VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
786 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
567 FONT LAFARGA, HUGO ISAAC Vet A Masc C.A.CULLERA CULLERA
563 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA CULLERA
629 FORNéS I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc DéNIA CORRE DéNIA
590 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM DAIMUS
734 GALáN SERRA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURí
593 GáLVEZ ROMáN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
681 GARCíA, JUAN MARCOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE VALLONA
730 GARCIA AZNAR, JOAN Senior Masc ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM VALENCIA
733 GARCIA AZNAR, CESAR Senior Masc ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM VALENCIA
503 GARCIA CARDONA, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA MISLATA
776 GARCíA JAIJO, LORENA Senior Fem CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
678 GARCíA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
637 GARCIA MOLINA, JOAQUIN Vet E Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
604 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASENT
639 GARCíA VILLAR, MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
666 GIL VALLS, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C. C LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
677 GIMENO TALENS, ANA Vet A Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
706 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
580 GOMAR I MUÑOZ, VICENT Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
614 GOMEZ PEDROS, NATALIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
501 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, RAMóN Vet D Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
582 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA Vet B Fem LA LLEBRE SIMAT
573 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN Vet F Fem ATLETISMO ALGINET ALGINET
790 GRIMALTOS RIBES, VICENT Senior Masc CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN
511 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
622 GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO Vet A Masc INDE GANDIA
674 GUTIERREZ SANTOS, PEDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
592 HARRIS, TILLIE Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ENGLAND
728 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
536 HORTELANO ROSELLó, PABLO Junior Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
516 HORTELANO TéVAR, JOSE LUíS Vet D Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
653 HUERTAS MONREAL, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
721 IBAñEZ CARDONA, ALBERTO Vet A Masc C.A. GENOVÉS GENOVéS
586 IBAñEZ ESTEVE, LEO Vet D Masc CA SOLLANA SOLLANA
521 IñIGO ALARIO, VICENT Vet C Masc ONSPORT OCR ALZIRA
636 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
525 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES
505 IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA Junior Fem TERUEL TERUEL
562 JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
725 LARROSA SANCHIS, TONI Vet D Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
650 LAS HERAS SORIANO, MARíA GORETTI Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
631 LLàCER ESPLUGUES, XIMO Vet A Masc AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
771 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc C. A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
613 LLORET BORONAT, MERCE Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
717 LOPEZ AGUILAR, EVA MARIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
617 LóPEZ ALòS, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc C. A. L'ALCúDIA L'ALCúDIA
703 LOPEZ FLORES, RAFAEL Vet F Masc C.A CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
714 LORD, LEANN Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA OXFORD
651 LOZANO APARISI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
793 MAGRANER, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
740 MAGRANER LLOPIS, JUANJO Vet D Masc GAES SOLLANA
543 MAñó FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDIA
760 MARS ALBEROLA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
514 MARTI, EMILI Senior Masc SANUS VITAE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
739 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
576 MARTíN GONZALEZ, SARA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO
658 MARTIN PASTOR, VANESSA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
648 MARTINEZ CARBO, MARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
628 MARTíNEZ COLOMINA, FREDI Vet B Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
579 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO Senior Masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
784 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Vet A Masc C.A L'ESPENTA OLIVA
522 MARTINEZ TARCONS, CARLA Vet A Fem ONSPORT OCR ALZIRA
777 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Vet A Masc NINGUNO QUATRETONDA
558 MAZO BALDOVI, JOSE RAMON Vet E Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
735 MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURí
533 MICO BATALLER, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc SATURDAY RUNNING COTES
568 MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet D Masc C.A.ALMUSSAFES BENIFAIO
684 MOLL LLODRA, MIQUEL Senior Masc CLUB D’ESCALADA LA SAFOR OLIVA
795 MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
719 MONJO BAIXAULI, RAMON Vet E Masc CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA
722 MONTANER TUDO, SALVADOR Vet F Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
546 MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem P.C. JAUME.I GRAU DE GANDIA
774 MONZO FUSTER, MARIA INMACULADA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
527 MORANT ZARAGOZA, MARISA Vet D Fem CD SALADAR SILLA
552 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE VALENCIA
553 MORENO GEA, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
544 MORENO GUTIéRREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
583 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
599 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet F Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
787 MURCIA SOLER, SANDRA Senior Fem KM3 XàTIVA XàTIVA
744 MURILLO CLEMENTE, SUSANA Vet A Fem C.A L'ALCÚDIA L'ALCUDIA
696 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet B Fem SIN CLUB ONTINYENT
700 NIANG, GADA Vet A Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
532 ORTEGA CANDEL, MARTIN Senior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO NOVELDA CARMENCITA PETRER
664 ORTEGA VECINA, ESTEBAN Vet B Masc C. C LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
542 PALOMARES GARCIA, XUMET Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
556 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
785 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
657 PEDRO SALAZAR, MIREYA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
758 PEIRO, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA CULLERA
697 PEIRó SOLERA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
635 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc MUR I CASTELL GANDIA
620 PEREZ BIXQUERT, CARLES Junior Masc C.A FAVARA FAVARA
727 PéREZ IVARS, RICARD Vet F Masc BALEàRIA DIANIUM ELS POBLETS
623 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Junior Fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
618 PÉREZ JORDÀ, CARLOS Vet B Masc C.A FAVARA FAVARA
652 PEREZ JORDA, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
561 PéREZ NAYA, MARIA Senior Fem C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
710 PéREZ RUBIO, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
729 PéREZ VERCHER, GUSMà Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
671 PICAZO SORIANO, ÓSCAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
726 PINEDA ESCRIVA, JESUS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
633 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
538 PLA VILA, JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
781 PLANCHA CHORRO, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
665 PONS ESPI, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TABERNES VALLDIGNA
772 PONS MARTí, EUGENI Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIó
768 PRATS GARCIA, EDUARDO Vet C Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISA POBLA LLARGA
570 PRIMO AGUADO, CRISTINA Vet D Fem TEAM AGULLES PICASSENT
699 PUGLIA MARTí, AMPARO Vet B Fem C. C XERACO XERACO
693 PUIG FORNER, JORGE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
564 RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAUME Vet D Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
682 REQUENA PELEGRI, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet B Masc TRASTEROS ALZIRA ALZIRA
610 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
692 RIBES CASTERA, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR
720 RIERA LLORET, ANGELES Vet D Fem CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA
595 RIOS PEREZ, CELIA Senior Fem TAVERNES VALENCIA
765 RODRíGUEZ PLAZA, MOISéS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE L’ELIANA
662 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL Vet B Masc FONDISTAS DE SILLA SILLA
601 ROMERO MORA, JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
647 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Junior Masc TRIPUçOL ALCASSER
649 ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Junior Masc HURACAN ALCASSER
512 ROSELLó CERVERA, VERòNICA Senior Fem AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
517 ROSELLó CERVERA, VICENT Senior Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
709 RUBIO DE LEMUS, PILAR Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
655 RUBIO GUITART, ELO Vet D Fem AA LLOSA DE RANES LLOSA DE RANES
711 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc CA A LES NOU GODELLA
737 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
643 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
646 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
624 SALORT TOMAS, LAURA Senior Fem C. A. NUCLEO DURO DENIA
757 SANCHEZ BONACHE, JOSE A. Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
600 SANCHEZ MORES, LARA Vet B Fem C.C.LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
752 SANCHIS MESTR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A Masc CC MUSSOL BARX BARX
756 SANCHO CATALáN, JUANI Vet C Fem C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
545 SANZ VIDAL, JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
669 SEGARRA SELMA, PACO Vet B Masc C.A SOLLANA SOLLANA
661 SERRA ESCRIG, ALVARO Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
663 SERRA TUR, SERGIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
555 SERRANO TORRES, LIDYA Senior Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
685 SIERES GóMEZ, AGUSTíN Vet A Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
763 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE RIOLA
524 SIGNES MARTINEZ, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENT MANUEL
679 SIMó DAVIU, ALBERTO Vet C Masc BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
742 SIMO TORRES, MARí CARMEN Vet D Fem C.A.ALCASSER ALCASSER
687 SOLER GARCíA, RICARD Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
673 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc JACKBITT RUN DENIA
764 TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
715 TARRASO REY, JUANJO Vet F Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA
762 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Senior Masc PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA MONCADA
594 TOMáS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
698 TORMOS CAñADAS, TONI Vet A Masc C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
770 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A.CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
630 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
554 TORRES, SALVA Vet A Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
605 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet E Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
607 TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc UNIVERSITAT ALACANT ALGEMESI
550 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
644 TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR Vet E Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
547 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
761 UBEDA FERNANDEZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc ATLETIMSE ALZIRA ALZIRA
749 UNGUREANU, VICTOR Vet A Masc ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM CULLERA
520 UREñA PALOP, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
766 VALERO CARBó, ALEXANDRE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
566 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
759 VALLET FALCÓ, JORGE Vet C Masc CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA CULLERA
597 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
557 VAYA PLA, LUCIA Vet B Fem TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
704 VERCHER FORTUNY, JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
745 VICTORIA QUILES, JOSEP Senior Masc LUDUS ESPORTS FAVARA
792 VIDAL, MIGUEL Vet A Masc LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
713 VIDAL ASCó, CéSAR Senior Masc - SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
642 VIDAL BEL, JUAN Vet D Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
509 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
506 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
574 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
510 VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
560 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
588 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc DUOMOIXENT VALLADA
716 VILA VILA, VICENT Vet F Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA
718 VILA VILA, JORDI Vet E Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA
767 VILLARROYA SANCHIS, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
565 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Vet E Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA