Inscrit@s



VIII Volta a peu a Ador

   
   100 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
510 ABRIL SANCHO, DESETA Vet A Fem KM3 XATIVA GENOVES
515 ALBERT, SALVA Vet D Masc NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" ONTINYENT
555 ALONSO RIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
545 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc C.A. GENOVÉS GENOVES
546 ARTES PASTOR, NOELIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GENOVES
519 BARBER BATALLER, RUBéN Senior Masc TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT
599 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN Senior Masc CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
573 BORREDA ALMIÑANA, RICARDO Vet A Masc BENIGÀNIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
508 BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
579 BOSCH PERELLO, BEATRíZ Vet B Fem SARGANTANA TAVERNES
591 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
517 BREQUE, ROBERT Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
574 CANET, MANU Vet B Masc BENIGÀNIM TRAIL GANDIA
565 CANO PUIG, BORJA Senior Masc L’ALCUDIA TRIATLó L’ALCUDIA
553 CANOVES VIDAL, XELO Vet C Fem C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
576 CANOVES VIDAL, MONICA Vet A Fem SARGANTANA GANDIA
527 CERDA NAVARRO, VERONICA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GENOVES
535 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE DAIMUS
596 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
552 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Vet C Masc C. CORRER PILES PILES
541 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BELLREGUARD
540 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
568 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
588 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BELLREGUARD
502 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT COLMENAR VIEJO
560 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
558 DONET BERTOMEU, LAURE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
556 ESCRIVá SANJAIME, JORDI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
504 ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA Senior Fem C.A. XÀTIVA ADOR
559 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
523 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
548 FERRI MASCARELL, JORDI Vet C Masc CONTRABANDISTA ADOR
597 FONT FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
584 FONT LAFARGA, HUGO ISAAC Vet A Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
534 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA
505 FUSTER MAÑEZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
550 GARCíA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc MÁS ALLÁ ENTRENAMIENTO ADOR
511 GIL PONS, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet B Masc KM3 XATIVA XATIVA
521 GODOY, MANUEL Vet D Masc AMSCA ADOR
585 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
554 GOMAR I MUÑOZ, VICENT Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
512 GóMEZ CHINCHON, SANTIAGO Vet E Masc ÁRBOL DE BENI MADRID
543 GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
513 GóMEZ VILLAGRA, PAULA Junior Fem ÁRBOL DE BENI MADRID
507 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
594 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR
524 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
578 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN Vet C Fem SARGANTANA BELLREGUARD
539 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN Vet F Fem ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
528 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
547 GUAVITA ROJAS, OSCAR JULIáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
537 HERNÁNDEZ OLIVENCIA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet E Masc ÁNDALE, ÁNDALE VALENCIA
572 HURTADO ALARCó, LUIS Senior Masc ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
569 ILLESCAS DEL RIO, ROCIO Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
581 IZQUIERDO DOLZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc CEDRILLAS AL TROTE TERUEL
580 IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA Junior Fem ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE TERUEL
501 JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT COLMENAR VIEJO
542 LLARIO MATEU, JOSEVI Vet A Masc BENIGÀNIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
600 LóPEZ ROLDáN, ARTURO Vet C Masc ALBACETE DIPUTACIóN DAIMUS
593 MADRID, LOURDES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
533 MALONDA BOSCà, PACO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDIA
538 MARíN GINER, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
595 MARTI NOVELL, MARíA LUISA Vet C Fem C.C.EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
589 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
516 MARTIN GARCIA, MARTIN GARCIA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT COLMENAR VIEJO
592 MARTÍNEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÒ GANDIA DAIMUS
544 MARTÍNEZ GUEROLA, RUBÉN Senior Masc C.A. XÀTIVA XATIVA
503 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
518 MASCARELL MARTíNEZ, ROMáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
509 MASO MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
566 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO Vet C Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
526 MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT MONTESA
551 MONTES GARCíA, MARI TERE Senior Fem MÁS ALLÁ ENTRENAMIENTO BENIARJó
598 MORANT RODRíGUEZ, BELéN Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
582 MORERA ROMERO, MARTA Vet A Fem DIESEL INJECCIO GANDIA
549 MUñOZ CARBO, IVAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
586 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet B Fem SIN CLUB ONTINYENT
532 NAVARRO BOIX, DAVID Vet B Masc TRIATLO ONTINYENT CANALS
520 OLIVARES JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT MADRID
590 PALOMARES GIL, EMILIO Vet C Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA
561 PASTOR GOPS, VICENT Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
571 PEIRO, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA CULLERA
525 PéREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ REAL DE GANDIA
557 PONS LLORET, GLORIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
583 REIG PEIRO, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
530 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
563 RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
570 RICO CáCERES, RAúL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ONIL
567 SALORT TOMAS, LAURA Senior Fem NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
529 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
506 SEBASTIà PELEGRí, JUAN Senior Masc BARNEY’S TEAM XERESA
531 SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBéN Senior Masc ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA VALENCIA
514 TORMO GONZÁLEZ, SERGI Vet B Masc BENIGÀNIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
577 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
562 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT XATIVA
522 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet E Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
564 TUDELA, JUAN EMILIO Vet B Masc BENIGÀNIM TRAIL BENIGàNIM
587 UNGUREANU, VICTOR Vet A Masc POLVORILLA TEAM CULLERA
575 VALLET FALCó, JORGE Vet C Masc CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA CULLERA
536 VIDAL SALVADOR, JOSE Vet A Masc BENIGÀNIM TRAIL BENIGáNIM