Inscrit@s



IV Circuit de Curses Populars Safor Valldigna

   
   1076 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
3863 ABAD APARISI, ANDREA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
4012 ABAD DONET, RAFA Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MANUEL
3373 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
4011 ABRIL MARTÍNEZ, VICENT Vet B Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MANUEL
3953 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3645 ALAMINOS, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
3968 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ DAIMUS
3229 ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Vet D Masc AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C GANDÍA
3798 ALBORS SALES, RAMON Vet A Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA Vet D Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
4030 ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI Vet B Fem G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
3822 ALCAZAR, SORAYA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO Vet E Masc S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LORCHA
3088 ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM VALENCIA
3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
4062 ALMIñANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3039 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem MAMIRUNNERS ALZIRA
3394 ALTURA BLASCO, DIMAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3665 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Vet A Masc C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3492 ALVAREZ LóPEZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA XàBIA
3214 ÀLVAREZ VIDAL, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3704 AMBLER, LOUISA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3423 ANDRÉS GUILLEM, JUAN Vet C Masc C.C. PILES PILES
3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3683 ANDRéS MARTíN, PEDRO Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA XABIA
3935 ANDRéS MARTíN, JUAN MANUEL Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
3895 ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ELS POBLETS
3619 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES BELLREGUARD
3042 ÀNGEL TARRASó, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3918 ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO-GANDIA
3919 ANGLADA ORENGO, BORJA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3673 AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL LA DROVA - BARX
3224 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ VILLALONGA
3122 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PILES
3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL Vet A Masc POLVORILLA TEAM CULLERA
3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN MOTOR MARXUQUERA
3282 ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGO Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3576 ARTABE, IBON Vet C Masc C.A. DIÀNIUM ALCALALí
3975 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ROTOVA
4026 ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
3742 ASCÓ ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XERESA
3147 ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LUIS Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3023 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
3721 ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER Vet C Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
3117 ÀVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
3994 AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR Senior Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE ALCACER
3453 AYALA VELÁZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
3494 BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUI Vet B Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLÈ
3495 BADENES GARCIA, RAFA Vet B Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLÈ
3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3891 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3867 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
3754 BAñULS ASCó, FRANCISCA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3053 BAÑULS CASTELLO, MONICA Vet B Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3563 BAÑULS MORANT, ENCARNA Vet C Fem BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS BENIARJÓ
3260 BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3829 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3383 BARBERAN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc APRIETAME MUCHO ALMUSSAFES
3472 BARQUERO MIRó, BELEN Senior Fem ONA ACTIVA GANDIA
3684 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
3300 BELDA LINARES, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
4048 BELLVíS JULíA, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES MONTAVERNER
3552 BELTRAN SAPIñA, TONI Vet D Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. DAIMUS
3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet E Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3826 BENAVENT MARGARIT, LIDIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
3640 BENAVENT PEIRÓ, ISIDRO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RóTOVA
3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM
3875 BENEYTO MOMPó, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3872 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA POTRIES
3913 BENITO VOCES, IVáN Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3345 BERTO MI8RET, JOSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3429 BERTOMEU MESTRE, JOEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM ONDARA
3542 BICA, SIMONA MARIA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3705 BISHOP , JONATHAN  Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3706 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Senior Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3726 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet C Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3664 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA BENITACHELL
3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3670 BONET MORENO, SALVA Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
4023 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3952 BORONAT SEGUÍ, FERNANDO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3013 BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
3238 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3296 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3336 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
3926 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Vet A Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet E Masc C.C EL GARBI GANDIA
3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BELLREGUARD
3145 BRINES, MARIA RAQUEL Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet C Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
3733 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMúS
3710 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3860 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRéS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3708 BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3547 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER ELS POBLETS
3570 BURGUERA BORREDà, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMúS
3707 BUTLER, ANNIE Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3424 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA GANDIA
3815 CABANILLES MARTÍ, MARCOS Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM ONTINYENT
3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet F Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM ALMOINES
3641 CALDES PEREZ, ESTHER Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3727 CAMARASA, PAU Senior Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3299 CAMARENA, PEPE Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
3157 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3831 CAMARENA JIMéNEZ, RUFINO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3898 CAMARENA PEIRó, GUILLEM Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA RóTOVA
3304 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem C.A. GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
4003 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Vet D Masc NUEVE 15 GANDIA
3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM PEGO
3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem C.A. GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
3999 CAMPOS MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MUSEROS
3827 CANET CATALA, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3856 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3395 CAñADAS MUñOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
3508 CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES MONTAVERNER
3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Vet F Fem C.A. XERESA GANDIA
3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ VILLALONGA
3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE Vet D Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3406 CARDONA GARCIA, MARICARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
4059 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3929 CARRASCO GóMEZ, AROA Senior Fem PEQUEñO SALTAMONTES GANDíA
3724 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3669 CASALES CARRASCO, FRAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM PEGO
3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3382 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3608 CASTAñEDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE Vet C Masc P.C. JAUME I GRAU DE GANDIA
3325 CASTELLÓ DEL POZO, MARIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAU DE GANDIA
3340 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. ESPURNA GANDIA
3104 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
3632 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet E Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR-PLATJA
4018 CAZALLA GARCÍA, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE ADOR
3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.A. BENISSA BENISSA
3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet E Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3390 CHA, RALF Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT IGANDIA
3554 CHAFER MIñANA, SERGIO Vet D Masc C.A. XIO LLUTXENT SALEM
3506 CHAMPON, ERIC Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM JAVEA
3666 CHANCE, CLARE Vet B Fem SOLEMATES JAVEA
3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU S. JERONI
3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN ONDARA
4009 CHINCHILLA MATILLA, JESÚS Vet B Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE SUECA
3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet D Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
4021 CHORNET ADSUAR, ARACELI Vet E Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3320 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA GRAU DE GANDIA
3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet C Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
4028 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA RÒTOVA
3226 CíVICO JURADO, MANOLO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3227 CíVICO JURADO, PACO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3574 CLAR BLASCO, JUAN JOSé Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3105 CLAY, TOBY Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
3106 CLAY, CAROLINE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
3425 CLEMENTE GARCÍA-MIGUEL, CLAUDIA NOELIA Vet A Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE EL VERGER
3298 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
3940 CLIMENT BAÑULS, SALVADOR Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT LA FONT D´EN CARROS
3063 CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Vet B Fem MAMIRUNNERS ALZIRA
3760 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIRREDRà
3942 CLIMENT ORTÍZ, MONTSE Vet E Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PLAYA DE GANDIA
3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSé Vet B Masc 3ER TIEMPO GANDIA
3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT L'ORXA
3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Vet C Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
COBAS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc BTT BENAIRJO GRAU GANDIA
4004 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA ROTOVA
3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3735 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA
3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
3257 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3998 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA PEGO
3326 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3451 CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3148 CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3374 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3318 CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR Vet C Masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
3582 CORTÉS SANCHO, MARCIAL Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
4040 COSO FERRER, EDGAR Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA ADOR
3866 COSTA BOSCH, JOSÉ MARÍA Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM VALENCIA
3446 COSTA CHOVER, JúLIA Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3049 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA Vet D Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAO GANDIA
3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISèS Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN ONDARA
3528 CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XABIA
3817 CRUZ GóMEZ, JANETH Vet B Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
3543 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT JESUS POBRE
3759 DAIDAY DAYDAY, YASSIN Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA Vet D Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet F Masc DENIACALYGATSPORT DENIA
3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet C Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3680 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet E Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3409 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT VALÈNCIA
3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES BENIRREDRA
3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES Vet F Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3654 DIXON, MICHELLE Vet B Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM TEULADA
3923 DOMíNGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
3445 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
4041 DONET, FERMIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3116 DONET DONET, RAFA Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3924 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BARX
3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc ESPORTS COLAU ELS POBLETS
4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet B Masc RESTAURANTE VICTOR CULLERA
3841 EHLE, SUSI Vet C Fem C.A. DIÀNIUM DENIA
3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSé Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Vet F Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ REAL DE GANDIA
3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN Vet A Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
3593 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
4044 ESCRIBANO CAMPS, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3410 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3264 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SIXTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3342 ESCRIVA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3184 ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem EONS! MIRAMAR
3365 ESCRIVà COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3112 ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet F Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
3024 ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
3688 ESCRIVá MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Vet A Masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
3556 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE Vet D Fem C.A. XIO LLUTXENT SALEM
3222 ESPI TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc SOM PASSATGE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3306 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE Vet D Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL DENIA
3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3449 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA Vet B Fem ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENI
3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
3887 ESTRUCH CATALà, VíCTOR Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIRREDRà
3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA PALMA DE GANDIA
3578 ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES GANDIA
3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HéCTOR Vet B Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
3534 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDUA
3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
3820 FAUS MIRET, GRACIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA ROTOVA
3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3349 FEBRER PEIRó, FCO JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3457 FELIPE SáNCHEZ, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc C.A. LA NUCIA GANDIA
4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.A GANDIA MIRAMAR
3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
3583 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3234 FERNÁNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELÉN Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XERESA
3172 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3687 FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CéSAR Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSé ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDíA
3376 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3295 FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Senior Fem MONDÚVER TRAIL BENIOPA
3315 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN ANDRéS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
3986 FERRANDO, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3915 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Vet E Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3569 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI Vet F Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XABIA
3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES XABIA
3927 FERRER COSTA, JAUME Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
4056 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc C.A. CORBERA CORBERA
3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3787 FERRER INIESTA, IVáN Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDíA
4010 FERRER IVARS, PERE Senior Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3558 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc C.A. GATA GATA
3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA VILLALONGA
3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Senior Masc C.D. TONUS EL VERGER
4035 FERRER TUR, MéLANIE Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ADOR
3738 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS DENIA
3565 FERRI MASCARELL, ANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
3196 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDíA
3597 FLUIXà I OLMOS, MARIA JESúS Vet D Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet B Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL Vet B Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAO DE GANDIA
3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3460 FORNÉS GRIMALT, VÍCTOR Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3562 FORNéS PéREZ, ESTHER Vet A Fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3816 FRANCES BELDA, JORDI Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES BANYERES DE MARIOLA
3064 FRANCéS PéREZ, EVA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE GANDIA
3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PLAYA DE GANDIA
3462 FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE GANDIA
3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES BELLREGUARD
3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet E Fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3751 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc CENTRO LÁSER ROS TEAM LA XARA
4038 FUERTES GARCíA, ISABEL Vet A Fem FBI FRUITS VALENCIA
3928 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior Masc PEQUEñO SALTAMONTES GANDIA
3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
3353 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIàS Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
4034 FUSTER MAñEZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN Senior Masc EONS! BENIOPA
4051 FUSTER ROSELLó, BRUNO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VERGER (EL)
3419 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONçAL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3218 GADEA GRACIA, JOSE ANDRES Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDíA
3358 GAIL ORTIZ, INES Senior Fem TRIATLÓ ALGINET ALGINET
3736 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3539 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3470 GANDíA RUIZ, RAFA Vet E Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA JáVEA
3976 GARCIA, TONI Vet A Masc GUIXA ESPORT MIRAMAR
3995 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU Senior Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE LA POBLA LLARGA
3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet B Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE REAL DE GANDIA
3545 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
3852 GARCíA CARMONA, JUAN BTA Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA
3933 GARCÍA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ DAIMÚS
3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON Senior Masc BEERRUNNERS XàBIA JAVEA
3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR
3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem C.A. GANDIA BENIATJAR
3500 GARCíA MáS, DIANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3981 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3861 GARCíA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet C Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA BENIARJÓ
3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3511 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3748 GARCíA SEGUí, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT DéNIA
3730 GARCíA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA RóTOVA
3239 GARCíA VEGA, PAULA Vet A Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
3765 GARCíA VIDAL, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
4060 GARRIGóS CARDONA, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3835 GASCÓN SIMÓN, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSé ANGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT QUART DE LES VALLS
3357 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3372 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
3572 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3690 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
3029 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3812 GILABERT MIñANA, JAVI Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3630 GIMéNEZ PRATS, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3271 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES BELLREGUARD
3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ CARLET
3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Vet E Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3662 GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3916 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES MONTITXELVO
3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA
3259 GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3601 GóMEZ ESTRUCH, SHEILA Vet A Fem 3ER TIEMPO GANDIA
3412 GóMEZ GARCíA, PEPI Vet A Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet B Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3848 GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Vet A Fem C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem C.A. GANDIA BENIRREDRA
3628 GONZáLEZ, SALVADOR Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3189 GONZáLEZ ALONSO, ICIAR Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3355 GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3589 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
3969 GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3693 GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3538 GONZALEZ MONTERO, JUAN BAUTISTA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
3070 GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
3131 GRANADO VICEDO, JOSé RAMóN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3244 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3851 GREEN, DANIEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TEULADA
3493 GREGORI, MARIA Vet A Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
3524 GREGORI, GENARO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3255 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES PAIPORTA
3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA RÒTOVA
3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet D Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
3793 GREGORI MUñOZ, TERESA Vet D Fem C.A. GATA POTRIES
3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDI­A
3883 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
3777 GRIMALT, MOISES Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. BELLREGUARD
3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM GATA DE GORGOS
3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3544 GUEROLA MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES GANDIA
3845 GUIDO, SIMóN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS CAMPELLO
3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3319 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA ARIADNA Senior Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE PARCENT
3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3985 GUZMáN BAIGORRIA, JOSé ANTONIO Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc C.C. SARGANTANA ADOR
3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3595 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES SAGRA
3321 HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3873 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAüL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE REAL DE GANDIA
3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3323 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALMOINES
4039 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, PEP Vet D Masc C.A. DIANIUM EL VERGER
3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA GANDIA
3497 INSA GUALDE, MARTA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3809 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3880 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUíN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3026 IVARS MARTíNEZ, JULIA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDíA
3655 IVARS PERIS, PABLO Vet E Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DéNIA
3159 JACK, JOANNA Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3869 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3657 JAREñO MEDRANO, VERO Vet D Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3697 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3780 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GRAO DE GANDIA
3167 JIMÉNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
3151 JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3837 JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES FONT D,EN CARRÒS
3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3479 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
3638 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet E Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN Vet D Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3914 LAKHLIFI, NIZAR Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT JAVEA
3695 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XABIA
3154 LARA, RAUL Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3311 LARA PORTES, RAUL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet E Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3739 LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Junior Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3740 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO Senior Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3362 LEÓN AMADOR, MAR Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3346 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3832 LIBBY, ANDREA Vet C Fem C.A. CAMALLAES RELLEU
3959 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. GANDIA BELLREGUARD
3761 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3447 LLIDó COTS, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE MIRAMAR
3722 LLIDÒ MILLET, JOAQUIN Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE PILES
3523 LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.C. SARGANTANA BENIARJO
3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
3702 LLOBELL MARQUÉS, JUAN Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. DIÀNIUM DENIA
3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA GATA
3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA GATA
3671 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU Vet B Masc C.C. PILES PILES
3397 LLOPIS MARTíNEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
3894 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDíA
3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR
3947 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior Masc C.A. DIÀNIUM DéNIA
3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc TEMASYTEST.COM COCENTAINA
3834 LÓPEZ CUÑAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3291 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet D Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3749 LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT Vet A Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
3249 LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Vet A Fem AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3559 LóPEZ SàNCHEZ, HELENA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
3149 LóPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDíA
3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES XERESA
3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3990 LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3208 LUCAS MAÑO, GISELA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
3584 MAGAÑA GARRIDO, MÓNICA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem INDEPENDENT XERACO
3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3974 MAHIQUES FORNÉS, MóNICA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3021 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. QUATRETONDA
4047 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GRAU DE GANDIA
4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3700 MALONDA ROSELLÓ, VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3713 MALONDA ROSELLÓ, ROSANA Senior Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3955 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3618 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ÁNGEL Vet B Masc TRIUNIC XERACO
3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE OLIVA
3001 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ DAIMúS
3002 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIRREDRA
3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3884 MARCO, XIMO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ LA FONT DEN CARROS
3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
3163 MARCUS, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3156 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PLATJA MIRAMAR
MARíN GINER, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.A.CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN Vet E Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3236 MARQUEZ BENíTEZ, MANOLI Vet B Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3819 MARRAHÍ ANDERSEN, ALEX Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3963 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSé Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3978 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3564 MARTI PELLICER, JORDI Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
3888 MARTI PONS, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES MONTAVERNER
3012 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM GATA DE GORGOS
3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet E Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3272 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
3256 MARTíN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
3314 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D’EN CARROS
3557 MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM ONDARA
3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3912 MARTINEZ, ELO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
3450 MARTíNEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE XERESA
3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI Vet C Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3532 MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
3062 MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL Vet B Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
3647 MARTINEZ GARCíA, JUAN MA Vet C Masc EL COIXOS ALGINET
3758 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS DENIA
3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER Vet C Masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
3007 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc ELS CARAGOLETS SILLA
3624 MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DÉNIA
3568 MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT OLIVA
3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
4042 MARTÍNEZ SANFÉLIX, RUBÉN Senior Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MURO DE ALCOY
4017 MARTÍNEZ SEBASTIÀ, RICARD Senior Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MANUEL
3549 MARTíNEZ VáZQUEZ, LUCíA Vet A Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
4022 MAS MOLIó, XELO Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENÇ Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3056 MAS I CABRERA, IMMA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
3588 MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Senior Masc BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS ALMOINES
3652 MASCARELL TARRAZó, KIKE Vet E Masc COLLA " NO PUC " VILLALONGA
4053 MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA
4024 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3853 MAURí CRESENCIO, EVA Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA
3889 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3642 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Vet A Fem TRIUNIC GANDIA
3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc GRUPO MAZO ALZIRA
3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENITACHELL
3553 MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM ROTOVA
3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
3957 MENGUAL BANSBERG, MíATJE Vet A Fem C.A. GANDIA DENIA
3176 MESTRE SABATER, ESTHER Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3431 MESTRE SOLANES, Mª ROSA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3162 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÍA
3906 MICó MARTINEZ, RAFA Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES MONTAVERNER
3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI Senior Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE BENIRREDRÁ
3993 MILLáN ALONSO, RAúL Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MASSAMAGRELL
3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet D Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIFLA
3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3648 MILVAQUES CUCART, MARTA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3113 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet F Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
3114 MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
3220 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet E Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA GANDíA
3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO Vet F Masc ESPORTS COLAU DENIá
3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3934 MOLERO GARCIA, JONATHAN Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3743 MOLINA BàEZ, SARA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3989 MOLINA ORTOLÁ, PEPE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3399 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ ALMOINES
3083 MOLIÓ GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3571 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DéNIA
4050 MOLL BAEZA, JOSé Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3359 MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
3737 MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSé JOAQUíN Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM ONDARA
4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT MONTITXELVO
3407 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA PALMERA
3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
4008 MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Senior Masc CLARA GARCIA CLINICA DENTAL GANDíA
3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DÉNIA
3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
3430 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY ALCOY
3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3081 MORáN GONZáLEZ, JORDI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR
3182 MORANT CARDONA, MARIÉN Vet B Fem C.C. PILES PILES
3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
3766 MORANT ESTRUCH, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDíA
3402 MORANT FERRER, JESUS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE ALMOINES
3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI Vet C Masc BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS BENIARJO
3221 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3620 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE OLIVA
3675 MORENO CATALà, MIGUEL Vet C Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA BENIGANIM
3363 MORMENEO, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
3111 MOYANO TUR, RAúL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIRREDRà
3792 MULET SOLER, JOSEP Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3943 MULET SOLER, JAIME Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
4036 MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
3603 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3764 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, DAVID Vet C Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
3786 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
3090 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3351 MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3010 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3676 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem TRTRANING_HC GANDIA
3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDÍA
3610 NADAL TOMáS, ABEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3473 NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3550 NAVARRO MONZó, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL Vet B Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES GANDIA
3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT ONDARA
3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3949 ORCHILLES FUSTER, MAROLA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3123 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA Vet C Fem FARTONES GANDIA
3276 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Vet B Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
4005 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA JAVEA
3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3459 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3465 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
3983 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDíA GANDíA
3703 PADILLA TABOADA, FELIX Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Senior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA
3439 PARDO BORRÁS, HÉCTOR Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3485 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3328 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMúS
3667 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA OLIVA
3537 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3510 PàRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Vet B Fem FARTONES GRAO DE GANDIA
3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU
3784 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES PEGO
3561 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA
3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN Vet C Fem BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
4052 PEIRÓ CATALÁ, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3911 PEIRO FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3133 PEIRó GOMAR, ALBERTO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIRREDRA
3668 PEIRó JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ ALMOINES
3945 PEIRó SALORT, VICENT Vet C Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3862 PEIRó SEBASTIá, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3066 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUíN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
3746 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3925 PELLICER, JOSE S Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA XERACO
3477 PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALMOINES
3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Vet A Masc C.A. GANDIA BELLREGUARD
3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAÜL Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3161 PELLICER LLOPIS, YOLANDA Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3213 PELLICER MIñANA, BEA Vet A Fem C.C. PILES PILES
3166 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT XàBIA
3267 PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT MASSALAVES
3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3899 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem C.A. GANDIA BENIRREDRA
3605 PéREZ ESTRUCH, IVáN Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ MIRAMAR
3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÍA
3612 PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT PALMERA
3788 PEREZ IBAÑEZ, JORGE Vet D Masc CENTRO LÁSER ROS TEAM DENIA
3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3152 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3881 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
4029 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
3930 PéREZ PéREZ, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3535 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3678 PéREZ SáNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Vet C Masc C.A. LA NUCIA ALTEA
3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Vet D Fem C.A. LA NUCIA ALTEA
3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
4014 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSÉ MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE MIRAMAR
3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA BENIARJO
3728 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO Vet D Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3890 PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT CALPE
3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDÍA
3197 PIERA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDíA
3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3520 PIRIS, SALVADOR Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
3392 PLA MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM ONTINYENT
3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE SIMAT
3170 PLANES FERRER, EVA Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
3882 PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3984 PONS, ISMAEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALCALALI
3110 PONS DONAT, RAúL Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT D´EN CARROS
3408 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3996 PONT CHÁFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE GANDIA
3354 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3591 POU PéREZ, RUBéN Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS EL VERGER
3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3908 POUS PéREZ, JUANRA Vet B Masc C.A. GANDIA OLIVA
3108 PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL Vet F Masc LA RAYA TRAIL GANDíA
3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
3130 PUIG MIÑANA, JOB Vet A Masc WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM GANDIA
3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Senior Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3504 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM OLIVA
4032 RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA MADRID
3973 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDíA
3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA D'ASNAR
3753 REDONDO SERRANO, MARíA JOSé Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT SIMAT
3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDíA
3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIARJO
3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3823 RENDO GÓMEZ, RODRIGO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc C.A. ALBA-GRANA GANDIA
3004 REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PILES
3036 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIFÀ
3840 RIBES, GEMA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
3805 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3433 RIBES GARCíA, RUBéN Vet A Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE DéNIA
3663 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM OLIVA
4069 RIBES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA ALMOINES
3791 RICO BENITO, JORDI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3893 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID Vet A Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA DENIA
3061 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3992 RIPOLL RAMíREZ, JORDI Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3391 ROA MAGAñA, BELEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3790 ROBINSON, ANDREW Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT JAVEA
3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3901 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VíCTOR Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
3217 RODIGUEZ SOLANES, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3058 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior Masc FISIO_ARANTXA GANDIA
3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet C Masc C.A.GANDIA GANDíA
3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3469 ROIG SORIA, CARMELA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3381 ROMáN RODRíGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3136 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3198 ROMERO MATEU, LLUIS Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3677 ROMERO SALADO, JOSE Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
4031 ROSELLÓ HUDSON, KIKO Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA BENISSA
3301 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RAFELCOFER
3375 ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM JAVEA
3254 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO Vet C Masc LPA GANDíA
3904 ROWBOTTOM, AMY Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RELLEU
3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL Vet D Masc SARGANTANA BENIARJO
3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ ALMOINES
3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3613 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
4020 RUIZ MERLE, MARIA Vet C Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3821 SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3464 SALORT, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
3367 SALVà FEMENIA, MAITE Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3886 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO Vet B Masc BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR BARXETA
3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3750 SAN LORENZO RIBERA, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3596 SANCHEZ, MARCELO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIARJO
3150 SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMúS
3413 SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3135 SáNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet F Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA GANDIA
3799 SÁNCHEZ JUAN, RAÚL Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3481 SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ Vet A Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA BENIRREDRA
3405 SáNCHEZ MAHIQUES, JOSE ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
3679 SáNCHEZ NUñEZ, XIMA Vet D Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS PLAYA
3228 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet B Masc C. DÉNIA CORRE LA XARA
3443 SáNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA EL VERGER
3951 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3694 SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Vet A Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3250 SANCHIS LLUCH, SALVADOR Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3756 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 3ER TIEMPO XERESA
3885 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc C. L'ELIANA RUNNING L'ELIANA
3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA GANDíA
3843 SANJUáN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES GANDIA
3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSé IGNACIO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
4057 SANTAMARíA GONZáLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM XERACO
3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER GUADASSÉQUIES
3262 SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem CETV TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3294 SAPIñA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc MONDÚVER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX Vet A Masc ELS OLIVEROS PEDREGUER
3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3347 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet F Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
4043 SAVALL IBIZA, VíCTOR Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
4064 SCHREIBER, REINER Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3322 SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI Vet B Masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA (PLATJA)
3540 SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3807 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES BENIDORM
4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA GANDIA
3771 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Vet C Masc C.A. BENISSA BENISSA
3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
4049 SENDRA GISBERT, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3577 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA Vet C Fem C.A. DIÀNIUM ALCALALí
3778 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3098 SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3592 SERISOLA PEIRó, MóNICA Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3352 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT ALMOINES
3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BELLREGUARD
3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO GANDIA
3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3920 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE Vet D Fem NEXO SPORT TEAM BENIRREDRA
3370 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3067 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS TÀRBENA
3139 SIGNES BANYULS, JOAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLà
3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc CALYGAT.COM BENIARJO
3865 SILVESTRE PAYAN, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3022 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3491 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3480 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
3712 SMITH, ADAM Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3048 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TABERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3526 SOLDEVILA MARí, VICENTE Junior Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XàBIA
3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
4025 SOLERA SUAREZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3801 STAUB, SANDRO Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3802 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
3789 STORER, TRACY Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
3210 TALENS GINER, TONI Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3107 TALENS MAZARROTA, BEGOñA Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Vet A Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
3781 TARDóN BALLESTEROS, VíCTOR Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM VAENCIA
3767 TARRASO, MARI PAZ Vet C Fem TRIUNIC PLAYA GANDIA
3839 TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
3168 TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3169 TECLES ALARCóN, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
3120 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3501 TEOMIRO BAñULS, JAVIER Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3744 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Vet A Masc TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU OLIVA
3461 TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
3776 TERUEL, JERONI Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
3849 TOMàS DE ROSELLó, SERGI Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES MONTAVERNER
3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDíA
3836 TORMO MULLOR, CARMINA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3903 TORRES GóMEZ, MANUEL Senior Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3119 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Vet B Fem C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
4019 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Vet B Fem C. DÉNIA CORRE DENIA
3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA Vet D Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3825 VALENCIA, DIXON Senior Masc PABLO VALENCIA C.A. GANDIA
4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3698 VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3194 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA XÀBIA
3830 VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT DéNIA
3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS
3774 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc C.A. EL FARO CALPE
3330 VÉLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3987 VéLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3103 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ XERACO
3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT CALP
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc INDEPENDET TAVERNES DE LA VALLDGINA
3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES OLIVA
3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc TRAGONES GANDIA
3795 VíCTOR, MORELL PERIS Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3308 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA RóTOVA
3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA LA FONT
3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc DESORIENTATS OLIVA
3611 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
3016 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALFARRASí
3516 VIDAL MUñOZ, JOSE Vet E Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3496 VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN Vet D Masc C.A. XÀTIVA XÀTIVA
4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Vet A Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE CARCAIXENT
3573 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ OLIVA
3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3988 VILLACAÑAS LARA, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA GANDIA
3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA MONTICHELVO
3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS ADOR
3555 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
4015 VITORIA GARCÍA, JOSÉ JAVIER Vet C Masc C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE XERACO
3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc C. CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
3782 VIVES FORNéS, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
3658 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Vet A Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
3327 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3696 WILLIAMS, KATIE Vet B Fem MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITACHELL
3201 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
3085 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3779 YAGüE MAYANS, JAIME Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet B Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSé Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA