Inscrit@s



IV Circuit de Curses Populars Safor Valldigna

   
   420 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LORCHA
ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem MAMIRUNNERS ALZIRA
ALTURA BLASCO, DIMAS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
ÀLVAREZ VIDAL, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
ÀNGEL TARRASó, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL LA DROVA - BARX
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ VILLALONGA
ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI PILES
ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL Vet A Masc POLVORILLA TEAM CULLERA
ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGO Vet B Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LUIS Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
ÀVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
BARBERAN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc APRIETAME MUCHO ALMUSSAFES
BELDA LINARES, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet E Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM
BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BERTO MI8RET, JOSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM ONDARA
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
BOSCA BALONGA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BELLREGUARD
BRINES, MARIA RAQUEL Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA GANDIA
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
CALERO GARCIA, TONI Vet C Masc NT GAS GANDIA
CAMARENA, PEPE Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM PLAYA DE GANDIA
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM PEGO
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
CAñADAS MUñOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A.PUBLIDOM DENIA
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ VILLALONGA
CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CARDONA GARCIA, MARICARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM PEGO
CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAU DE GANDIA
CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. ESPURNA GANDIA
CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc BENISSA BENISSA
CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet E Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
CHA, RALF Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE IGANDIA
CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN ONDARA
CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
CíVICO JURADO, MANOLO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CíVICO JURADO, PACO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CLAY, TOBY Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
CLAY, CAROLINE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Vet B Fem MAMIRUNNERS ALZIRA
CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT L'ORXA
CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR Vet C Masc NEXO TEAM EL VERGER
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
COSTA SOLER, TERESA Vet D Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
COSTILLA, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAO GANDIA
COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN ONDARA
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA Vet D Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALÈNCIA
DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES Vet F Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
DONET DONET, RAFA Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ REAL DE GANDIA
ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SIXTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCRIVA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem EONS! MIRAMAR
ESCRIVà COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet F Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
ESPI TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc SOM PASSATGE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE Vet D Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL DENIA
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA PALMA DE GANDIA
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
FEBRER PEIRó, FCO JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FERNANDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELEN Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XERESA
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Senior Fem MONDÚVER TRAIL BENIOPA
FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN ANDRéS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI Vet F Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XABIA
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc C A GATA GATA
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Senior Masc C.D. TONUS EL VERGER
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDíA
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Vet A Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
FRANCéS PéREZ, EVA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE GANDIA
FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet E Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
FUSTER BLANES, AUSIàS Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Senior Masc MASKTRI GANDIA
FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN Senior Masc EONS! BENIOPA
FUSTER SOLIVA, GONçAL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GADEA GRACIA, JOSE ANDRES Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GAIL ORTIZ, INES Senior Fem TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ADOR
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
GARCIA PLA, VICENT Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA BENIARJÓ
GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
GARCíA VEGA, PAULA Vet A Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSé ANGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT QUART DE LES VALLS
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Vet E Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES MONTITXELVO
GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GóMEZ GARCíA, PEPI Vet A Fem C. DéNIA CORRE DéNIA
GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GONZáLEZ ALONSO, ICIAR Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
GRANADO VICEDO, JOSé RAMóN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PAIPORTA
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA RÒTOVA
GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDI­A
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM GATA DE GORGOS
GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES GANDIA
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA ARIADNA Senior Fem DENIA CORRE PARCENT
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc C.C. SARGANTANA ADOR
HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX REAL DE GANDIA
IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALMOINES
IVARS MARTíNEZ, JULIA Senior Fem C. TRIATLÓ GANDÍA GANDíA
JACK, JOANNA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
JIMéNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA FONT D,EN CARRÒS
KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
KRISCIUNAS, EGIS Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
LARA, RAUL Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
LARA PORTES, RAUL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LEóN AMADOR, MAR Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO Vet C Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.C. SARGANTANA BENIARJO
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A.DIANIUM DENIA
LLOPIS, JUANSA Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA GATA
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA GATA
LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
LLOPIS JUAN, MANU Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
LLOPIS MARTíNEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc TEMASYTEST.COM COCENTAINA
LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet D Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Vet A Fem AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LóPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDíA
LUCAS MAÑO, GISELA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem INDEPENDENT XERACO
MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. QUATRETONDA
MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ DAIMúS
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIRREDRA
MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
MARCUS, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PLATJA MIRAMAR
MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN Vet E Masc C. CORRER XERACO XERACO
MARQUEZ BENíTEZ, MANOLI Vet B Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
MARTI GARCIA, MARIA REMEDIOS Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM GATA DE GORGOS
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet E Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
MARTíN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D’EN CARROS
MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL Vet B Masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc ELS CARAGOLETS SILLA
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
MAS I CABRERA, IMMA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc GRUPO MAZO ALZIRA
MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
MESTRE SABATER, ESTHER Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
MILLAN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet D Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER Vet B Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIFLA
MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet F Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet E Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDíA
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO Vet F Masc ESPOR COLAU RUNNERS. DENIá
MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA ALMOINES
MOLIÓ GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSé JOAQUíN Vet B Masc C. DATILERA TEAM ONDARA
MONICA, BANYULS Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Senior Masc C.A.GANDIA PALMERA
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc C.A. DIÀNIUM DÉNIA
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MORáN GONZáLEZ, JORDI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MORANT CARDONA, MARIÉN Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PILES
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
MORANT FERRER, JESUS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL ALMOINES
MORANT OLCINA, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI Vet C Masc BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MORMENEO, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MOYANO TUR, RAúL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIRREDRà
MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL Vet B Masc C. DéNIA CORRE DENIA
NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT ONDARA
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA Vet C Fem FARTONES GANDIA
ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA
PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMúS
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAU
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
PASTOR SOLER, VICEN Vet C Fem BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
PEIRó GOMAR, ALBERTO Vet A Masc C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ BENIRREDRA
PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUíN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAÜL Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
PELLICER LLOPIS, YOLANDA Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc LESPENTA OLIVA
PELLICER MIñANA, BEA Vet A Fem C.C. PILES PILES
PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT XàBIA
PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT MASSALAVES
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc WARRIORS ONDARA
PIERA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDíA
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
PLA MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet B Masc C.A.XERESA XERESA
PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
PLANES FERRER, EVA Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
PONS DONAT, RAúL Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 - PEGO PEGO
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL Vet F Masc LA RAYA TRAIL GANDíA
PUIG MIÑANA, JOB Vet A Masc WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM GANDIA
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA D'ASNAR
REINA OLMO, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIARJO
REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PILES
REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
ROA MAGAñA, BELEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ROCHER MAYOR, VíCTOR Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
RODIGUEZ SOLANES, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior Masc FISIO_ARANTXA GANDIA
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
ROMáN RODRíGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ROMERO MATEU, LLUIS Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RAFELCOFER
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM JAVEA
ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO Vet C Masc LPA GANDíA
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALVà FEMENIA, MAITE Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO Vet B Masc BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR BARXETA
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.D. L´ESPENTA OLIVA
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ BENIARJO
SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMúS
SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SáNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet F Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
SáNCHEZ MAHIQUES, JOSE ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS PLAYA
SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA
SANCHIS LLUCH, SALVADOR Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 3ERTEIMPO XERESA
SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDíA
SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM XERACO
SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem CETV TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SAPIñA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc MONDÚVER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SASTRE COSTA, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI Vet B Masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA (PLATJA)
SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT ALMOINES
SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI BELLREGUARD
SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS TÀRBENA
SIGNES BANYULS, JOAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLà
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Vet D Fem CC LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Vet A Fem LESPENTA OLIVA
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
TALENS GINER, TONI Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS MAZARROTA, BEGOñA Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Vet A Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
TECLES ALARCóN, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDíA
TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA XÀBIA
VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ XERACO
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT CALP
VERDU SAVALL, LORENA Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc TRAGONES GANDIA
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA RóTOVA
VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc DESORIENTATS OLIVA
VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALFARRASí
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL-19 PEGO MURLA
YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSé Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA