Inscrit@s



XI "Corre de Nit" Cursa d'estiu Platja Bellreguard-Guardamar

   
   511 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
270 ABAD ESCRIV└, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
748 ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Barrufets fem C. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
297 ADRI, JOSE VeterÓ A masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS XABIA
380 ALAGARDA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT CALPE
33 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem C. TRIATLË GANDIA DAIMUS
394 ALBERO GISBERT, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
421 ALBEROLA ELENA, NOELIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
202 ALBINYANA TERUEL, DAVINIA Senior fem SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
305 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ A fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
354 ALEMANY SEGUER, SARA Junior fem C.A. TORRENT BENIFAIO
103 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA ISABEL VeterÓ A fem C. TRIATLË GANDIA BELLREGUARD
251 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
264 ANDRÚS ANTON, JOSE Senior masc ALEX CAMPOS TEAM VALENCIA
759 A˝O TARRASO, ALVARO Infantils masc TRIUNIC PLAYA GANDIA
390 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ A masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
23 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ B masc C.E. EL MUSSOL LA DROVA - BARX
93 APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO Senior masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUZ
400 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
750 ARJONA BENLLOCH, AROA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
751 ARJONA BENLLOCH, SARA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
249 ARROYO CAHUANA, HAROLD Junior masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
248 ARROYO CORDERO, JULIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
156 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
225 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON VeterÓ A masc C.A. EL FARO CALPE
99 ASUMU NSANG, CONCHI VeterÓ A fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
274 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Senior masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
11 AVARGUES CISCAR, MARTA Senior fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
90 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
102 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARB═ BELLREGUARD
176 BARBERA PALLARDO, PEPE VeterÓ A masc G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS ALAQUAS
143 BATALLER FAUS, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
19 BELDA CALABUIG, VICENT VeterÓ C masc C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT BOCAIRENT
30 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
337 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
370 BENAVENT, ANDRES Senior masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
403 BENAVENT FERRI, RAFA Senior masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
404 BENAVENT FERRI, ALICIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
41 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ B masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
122 BENAVENT MARGARIT, LIDIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
334 BENAVENT VILA, NO╚LIA VeterÓ A fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGÓNIM
368 BENÝTEZ PASCUAL, PAULA Senior fem INDEPENDENT POTRIES
319 BENITO GARCIA, VANESSA Senior fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
730 BENITO TERCERO, DÝDAC Piponets masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1 BENITO VOCES, IVßN Senior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
96 BERNABE, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.A. GANDÝA MIRAMAR
275 BESCOND, SYLVAIN Senior masc CLUB DEPORTIVO HOBYS ALBACETE
758 BESCOND PASTOR, PABLO Piponets masc CLUB DEPORTIVO HOBYS ALBACETE
134 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
31 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GAND═A REAL DE GANDÝA
201 BLASCO GEA, XAVIER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT DAIM˙S
429 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Senior masc MUDANZAS SAFOR REAL DE GANDIA
10 BLAY FERRER, ENRIC VeterÓ B masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GANDIA
18 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
186 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSÚ RAMˇN Senior masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
145 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAO D GANDIA
224 BONET COSTA, FERNANDO Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
205 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GAND═A REAL DE GANDÝA
222 BORRAS VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLLERIA
27 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PLATJA DE GANDIA
296 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
744 BRAVO GARCÝA, DAVID Cadets masc INDEPENDIENTE ARROYOMOLINOS
245 BRAVO JIMÚNEZ, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ARROYOMOLINOS
89 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ BELLREGUARD
197 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
137 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO VeterÓ B masc RESTAURANTE VICTOR TAVERNES
192 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR Senior masc DISNEA DAIMUS
64 BUFORN PÚREZ, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
413 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ B masc C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT GANDIA
288 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
75 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ B fem C.A. PUBLIDOM ONTINYENT
241 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Senior fem CD MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
261 CAMARENA, VANESSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
344 CAMARENA, JOVI VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
757 CAMARENA, AINA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
135 CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS Senior masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA POTRIES
133 CAMARENA JIMÚNEZ, RUFINO VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
196 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS VeterÓ B masc NUEVE 15 GANDIA
111 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Senior fem C.A. GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
714 CAMPS MANSILLA, MARINA Infantils fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA DAIM˙S
418 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE Senior fem INDEPENDENT DAIM┌S
149 CANET CATALA, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
367 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
97 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT PILES
215 CANOVES VIDAL, MˇNICA Senior fem C.C. SARGANTANA GANDIA
126 CARBILA LLORCA, JONATAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
295 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
433 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
234 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ VILLALONGA
29 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIˇN VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
286 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
749 CARIQUEO MENGUAL, RODRIGO Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
753 CASANOVA BENITO, NAHIA Piponets fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
754 CASANOVA BENITO, IKER Piponets masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
320 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
374 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
284 CASTELLˇ DEL POZO, MARÝA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAU DE GANDIA
341 CASTRILLON BERM˙DEZ, YAGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
136 CATALA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc ALMIRUNING CULLERA CULLERA
752 CATALA CANOVES, LEYRE Barrufets fem "COLLA NO PUC" BELLREGUARD
312 CATALA MALONDA, CARLOS Senior masc COLLA NO PUC BELLREGUARD
178 CATALA MASANET, JULIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
339 CAZALLA GARCÝA, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc COLLA NO PUC ADOR
119 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN Senior fem INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE DAIMUS
37 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ B masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
450 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL ONDARA
294 CHACON LOPEZ, GORKA VeterÓ A masc FASTTRIATLON OLIVA
321 CHACˇN LˇPEZ, BERTA Senior fem INDEPENDENT MADRID
50 CHAMPON, ERIC VeterÓ A masc C.A. PUBLIDOM JAVEA
269 CHAVELI GˇMEZ, LLORENš VeterÓ A masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX
45 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
208 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
443 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ A fem CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
108 CIVICO JURADO, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
307 CLAVER GˇMEZ, ALVARO Junior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BENIRREDRA
55 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
56 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
327 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc C.C. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
366 CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA Senior masc C.C. EL GARB═ PLAYA DE GANDIA
28 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
74 COLLADO DOMÚNECH, LAURA VeterÓ A fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
39 COMES PERUCHO, INES VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
77 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Senior masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ BELLREGUARD
410 CORREA CARDONA, BLANCA JANET VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
267 CORRESA, INMA Senior fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
349 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
153 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Senior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BELLREGUARD
432 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
239 CRESPO OLASO, VICENT Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
150 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT JESUS POBRE
292 CU˝AT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA VeterÓ B fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
414 DAIDAY DAYDAY, YASSIN Senior masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
2 DE LA IGLESIA MARTINEZ, MIREYA Senior fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GANDIA
426 DEL POZO DE JES˙S, JOSE ┴NGEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT MADRID
203 DIAZ ORDOĐEZ, GREGORIO Senior masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
6 DIEGO BERNAL, NEFTALI VeterÓ A masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
266 DIEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
47 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ A fem C.A. PUBLIDOM TEULADA
441 DOMENECH LLOPIS, SORAYA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
445 DOMENECH LLOPIS, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem PARTICULAR GANDIA
304 DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE VeterÓ A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
347 DOMÝNGUEZ MASCARELL, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT POTRIES
212 DONET BERTOMEU, LAURE Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
48 DOUGAL, SHANNA Senior fem INDEPENDENT TEULADA
161 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ B masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL ELS POBLETS
254 EHLE, SUSI VeterÓ A fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
110 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
324 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN Senior masc D╔NIA CORRE DÚNIA
53 ESCRIVA, MARIA Senior fem EONS! MIRAMAR
411 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ C masc C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT GANDIA
323 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE Senior masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT DĺEN CARR˛S
70 ESCRIVA SELLES, RAMON Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
187 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
727 ESTEBAN VALERO, SERGI Piponets masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
728 ESTEBAN VALERO, PAULA Alevins fem C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
415 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
105 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ BENIRREDRA
356 ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES GANDIA
3 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
333 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES MIRAMAR
211 FEMENIA PERIS, ALFONSO VeterÓ A masc NON STOP 365 GANDIA
98 FERNADEZ FORN╔S, TONI Senior masc C.A. GATA PEDREGUER
140 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUANJO Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
446 FERNßNDEZ MILLANA, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
5 FERNANDEZ SALGADO, TANIA Senior fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GANDIA
332 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUZ
179 FERRANDO, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
300 FERRER APARISI, SERGI Junior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
301 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
4 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Senior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
417 FERRER FUSTER, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc MUDANZAS SAFOR GAND═A
299 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
184 FERRER MEDINA, CLARA ISABEL Senior fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
230 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
255 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
271 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
719 FLUIXA MARCHANTE, GUILLEM Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
198 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
151 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
63 FORNET MOLLA, REME Senior fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
200 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ C fem C.C. EL GARB═ GRAU DE GANDIA
117 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. CAMALLAES BELLREGUARD
397 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ B fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
54 FUSTER, XIMO Senior masc EONS! BENIOPA
253 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIAS Senior masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
388 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior masc C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT GANDÝA
314 GßLVEZ ROMßN, JORGE Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
316 GßLVEZ ROMßN, ALEJANDRO Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
310 GARCÝA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
430 GARC═A CASTELL┴, CASIMIRO VeterÓ B masc C. C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
260 GARCÝA FUNES, ANTONIO MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT SANT CUGAT DEL VALLŔS
423 GARCÝA GARZˇN, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
115 GARCÝA GIMÚNEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
158 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA PALMA DE GANDIA
160 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ A masc C.A. GANDIA BENIARJË
162 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ B masc C.E. QUATRE GATS R˛TOVA RˇTOVA
227 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT PICASENT
128 GAVILß FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
396 GAVILß MI˝ANA, VICENT VeterÓ B masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
34 GIL GIL, JERONIMA VeterÓ B fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
79 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI Senior masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
335 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
67 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ CARLET
742 GIRALDO, SEBASTIßN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
743 GIRALDO, SANTIAGO Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
392 GISBERT ABAD, NATALIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT ALCOY
83 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
193 GˇMEZ BLANES, M¬AMPARO Senior fem INDEPENDENT ALCOY
88 GˇMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
121 GˇMEZ PEDROS, NATALIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
130 GˇMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Senior fem C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
308 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARB═ BENIRREDRA
726 GOMIS GARCIA, CARLA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
152 GOMIS PEIDRO, ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALCOI
9 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER Senior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
213 GONZßLEZ MARTÝNEZ, MARCEL Senior masc ALEJANDROSANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
401 GONZßLEZ MONTERO, BAUTI Senior masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
216 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN VeterÓ A fem C.C. SARGANTANA BELLREGUARD
233 GRACIA CLOQUELL, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
92 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
38 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ B fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
180 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior masc C.E. QUATRE GATS R˛TOVA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
428 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT SENIJA
712 GREGORI PARDO, FELIU Barrufets masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
713 GREGORI PARDO, RAIMON Piponets masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
346 GREGORI PASCUAL, MARTA Senior fem INDEPENDENT POTRIES
84 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
51 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Senior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
60 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES GANDIA
8 GUIJARRO ESTRUGO, RAŘL VeterÓ A masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
232 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
737 GUTIÚRREZ VA˝ˇ, XAVI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
738 GUTIÚRREZ VA˝ˇ, MARTINA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
279 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc C.C. SARGANTANA ADOR
214 HERN┴NDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
358 HERNßNDEZ MARINA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B masc C.A.T. TARDELCUENDE TARDELCUENDE (SORIA)
190 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
87 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ B fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
238 IBA˝EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO Senior masc CEC ANTELLA ALEJANDRO SANZ BELLREGUARD
147 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALMOINES
182 IVARS ARLANDIS, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT CALP
123 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Senior fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÝA
431 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÝN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
220 IVARS LˇPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE VeterÓ B masc CLUB REM DENIA DENIA
199 IZQUIERDO FORT, RAMON MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
345 JACK, JOANNA VeterÓ A fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
185 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÝA
265 JARE˝O BORONAT, OSCAR Senior masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
94 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ B fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
351 JARQUE ANTËN, MIGUEL VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDENT GUADALAJARA
191 JIMÚNEZ, DANIEL Senior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
717 JIMÚNEZ CALDERˇN, PAULA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE
723 JIMENEZ RIBES, SOFIA Barrufets fem - GANDIA
408 JIMENEZ RUIZ, NESTOR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
293 JORD┴ ESCRIV┴, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
43 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ A masc C.D. L'ESPENTA LA FONT D┤EN CARRĎS
44 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
181 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
449 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ C masc CLUB DE CORRER EL GARB═ GANDIA
52 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ A masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
109 LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE Senior masc CMA LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS
124 LALIGA BERNABÚU, AMADEO VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
183 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
247 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
419 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc C.C. SARGANTANA BENIARJO
442 LLOPIS ROCA, QUIQUE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
313 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
715 LLORCA SANCHO, ERIKA Benjamins fem GARBI MIRAMAR
46 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ B masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
306 LˇPEZ ATIÚNZAR, TEˇFILO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
761 LOPEZ BENAVENT, MARTINA Alevins fem MARTI&OLI GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
701 LOPEZ BENAVENT, OLIVIA Piponets fem MARTI&OLI GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
379 LOPEZ BENAVENT, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc MARTI&OLI GANDIA
422 LOPEZ CUĐAT, RAQUEL VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
350 LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE Senior masc D╔NIA CORRE DÚNIA
24 LORENTE LORENTE, JORGE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLËN DE RUGAT
336 LORENTE MOCHOL═, JORGE VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
237 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ A fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
377 MALONDA FAUS, GARY Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
268 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMAN VeterÓ B masc NT GAS SPORTS TEAM GRAU DE GANDIA
229 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ A masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
391 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior masc MUDANZAS SAFOR GANDIA
127 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc TRIUNIC XERACO
69 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO Senior masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDÝA
287 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO Senior masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ DAIM˙S
277 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ C masc C.C. EL GARB═ BENIRREDRA
395 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
59 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Senior masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
116 MARCO LLORET, DANIEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
209 MARI, PACO VeterÓ B masc LEMATOCRITO ALMOINES
91 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ A fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
708 MARTÝ MESTRE, PAULA Infantils fem SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
709 MARTÝ MESTRE, JORDI Piponets masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
402 MARTIN AMUNDARAIN, LANDER Senior masc INDEPENDENT ORDIZIA
66 MARTÝN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT DIEGO
36 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT DĺEN CARR˛S
106 MARTÝN SANCHEZ, ANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT ┴VILA
425 MARTÝN VELASCO, ┴NGEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT MADRID
427 MARTÝN VELASCO, PAULA Junior fem INDEPENDENT MADRID
86 MART═NEZ ESTRUCH, RA┌L VeterÓ A masc C.A. PUBLIDOM GAND═A
164 MARTÝNEZ LONE, IVAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
244 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN Senior masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
746 MASCARELL BA˝ULS, XAVI Barrufets masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
747 MASCARELL BA˝ULS, J˙LIA Piponets fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
329 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
219 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
733 MATEO TORRES, LAIA Piponets fem C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
42 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Senior fem TRIUNIC GANDIA
85 MENGUAL FERRER, PILAR Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
385 MENGUAL NARVßEZ, ANGELA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
71 MERINO NICOLßS, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
348 MIGUEL, JOSÚ VeterÓ A masc BALONMANO GANDIA GANDÝA
173 MILLAN BATALLER, FRAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
80 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVITO VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ GANDIA
82 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINITO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
169 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ C masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
171 MIĐANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ C fem CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
228 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
65 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ B masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
716 MOLINA CARDONA, PAULA Piponets fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
194 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT Senior masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ ALMOINES
25 MOLIˇ GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
12 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C masc C.A. PUBLIDOM DÚNIA
159 MONES GARCIA, MARI TERE Senior fem C. TRIATLË GANDIA BENAIRJˇ
100 MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA Senior fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
112 MONFORT MULET, VICENT Senior masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
125 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
148 MONTANER LLEDˇ, ROBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
382 MONTERO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLUS
141 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior masc C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT GANDIA
15 MORALES, HILARIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
362 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
14 MORALES JURADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
355 MORANT ALMENDRO, MARI ANGELES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
252 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ B fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
235 MORANT PANIAGUA, PACO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
398 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ A masc BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
273 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
393 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
407 MORERA ORTELLS, MIQUEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
360 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
330 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, IVßN Senior masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
440 MU˝OZ GARZˇN, MAYTE VeterÓ A fem POC A POC ALCOI ALCOY
357 MU˝OZ MARTI, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
361 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
739 MUĐOZ MORALES, OLAYA Cadets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
740 MUĐOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
741 MUĐOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
16 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
155 NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE Senior fem C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
353 NAVARRO, MERCE Senior fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERÝA DE LA COMTESSA
373 NAVARRO BOIX, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË ONTINYENT CANALS
420 NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
438 NEIRA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
435 OLASO COSTA, ROSA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
142 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
231 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ A fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
371 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
405 PALOP FERRANDIS, BLANCA Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
381 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Senior masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ GANDIA
188 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA OLIVA
21 PARRE˝O FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
49 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
95 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
409 PEIRˇ FERNßNDEZ, NATXO Senior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
359 PEIRˇ GREGORI, CRISTINA Senior fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
384 PEIRË TODOL═, SALVADOR Junior masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
720 PELLICER GARCIA, ALEIX Piponets masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
13 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
718 PELLICER QUINTANA, AIRAM Piponets masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
73 PELLICER SILVESTRE, SALVA Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
328 PERALES PERELLˇ, SUNI VeterÓ B fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUZ
104 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
378 PEREZ, LORENA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT CALPE
165 PEREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior fem C.A. GANDIA BENIRREDRA
258 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ MIRAMAR
734 PEREZ MACHI, ALEXA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE L,ALCUDIA
291 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
387 PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA Senior fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
68 PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR Senior fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
221 PEREZ VALERO, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA
436 PEREZ VERDU, P╔REZ VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
372 PIERA AMOR, AGUST═N VeterÓ A masc C.A. GANDIA GAND═A
20 PIQUER, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
7 PIQUER VALLS, EMILI VeterÓ A masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
132 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior masc C.A. FAVARA CORBERA
76 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ B masc PUBLIDOM ONTINYENT
139 PONS GARZO, VICENT Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
175 POQUET BA˝ULS, TERESA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
755 PRATS AVARGUES, └LEX Benjamins masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
756 PRATS AVARGUES, JOAN Benjamins masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
17 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDÝA
416 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
243 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA Senior fem C.C. SARGANTANA DAIM˙S
302 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE VeterÓ A masc C.C. SARGANTANA DAIMUS
735 RAMIREZ PICORNELL, ALICIA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
736 RAMIREZ PICORNELL, AMELIE Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
365 REBAGLIATO FßBREGA, JORDI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
240 REDONDO CASTILLO, ALFONSO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
207 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
236 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ C masc C.A. ALBA-GRANA GANDIA
146 REQUENA RAM═REZ, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES PILES
325 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ BENIFLA
317 RIBES, GEMA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
289 RIBES BADIA, VICENT Senior masc CRESPO RUNNERS CORBERA
326 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN Senior masc D╔NIA CORRE DÚNIA
389 RIPOLL RAMÝREZ, JORDI Senior masc C.A. DIANIUM OLIVA
276 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
250 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Senior masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
262 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
61 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C.A. BENIDORM BENIDORM
223 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior masc C.EXC. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
318 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ A fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
131 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ A masc MÓGIA CENTRE TERAPÚUTIC BELLREGUARD
352 ROMERO BA˝ULS, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
309 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ B masc C.C. SARGANTANA BENIARJO
114 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE VeterÓ A masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
174 RUIZ CHARCOS, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
424 SALA MI˝ANA, PASCUAL Senior masc C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ GANDIA
383 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior masc C.A. KILËMETRO 42 ONTINYENT
731 SALOM TRO, MARCO Piponets masc - DAIM˙S
732 SALOM TRO, PABLO Barrufets masc - DAIM˙S
81 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME Senior masc C.A. CAMETES GATA DE GORGOS
118 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
721 SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTÝ Piponets masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
722 SAMPABLO PUIG, BLAI Alevins masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
375 SANCHEZ MAHIQUES, JOSE ENRIQUE Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
338 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT IBI
129 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BONETE
218 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA
206 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
283 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Senior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
138 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN Senior masc C. CORRER XERACO XERACO
177 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Senior masc C.A. AUTOMOCIËN MOLL GANDIA
437 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASÝ
78 SANJUAN MONTANER, CŔSAR Senior masc OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL RÓFOL DE SALEM
278 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
282 SANTAMARIA CA˝ETE, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRß
259 SANTOS, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
343 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS Senior masc INDEPENDENT MONTSERRAT
386 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA VeterÓ A fem C.A. CAMETES DENIA
729 SAVALL, ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem MASKTRI GANDÝA
272 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES Senior masc CD MASKTRI GANDÝA
246 SEBASTIA ORDIĐANA, JORGESE VeterÓ A masc 3 REPTES L OLLERIA
745 SEBASTIA VIDAL, GEORGINA Piponets fem 3 REPTES OLLERÝA
406 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO Senior masc INDEPENDENT MARXUQUERA
342 SENDRA GISBERT, XIMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
189 SENDRA LLIDˇ, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
195 SENDRA PIERA, JOSÚ RA˙L Senior masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
315 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
704 SIDER SIMEONOV, ALBERTO Alevins masc NIE GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
705 SIDER SIMEONOV, RONALD Barrufets masc NIE GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
706 SIDER SIMEONOV, GABRIEL Infantils masc NIE GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
204 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARÝA JOSÚ VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRß
210 SIFRE PONT, MARTÝ VeterÓ A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS TÓRBENA
226 SIGNES PEREZ, XAVI Senior masc HO ANEM MIRANT REAL DE GANDÝA
26 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE Senior masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
363 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
144 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS VeterÓ A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
399 SOLBES LORENTE, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ A fem BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
702 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, SHARA Piponets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
703 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, RUBÚN Infantils masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
290 TALAVAN CABANILLAS, ALFONSO Senior masc TRAININGREY TELLO NAMBROCA
32 TARRASˇ ARAGˇN, MARI PAZ VeterÓ A fem TRIUNIC PLAYA GANDIA
369 TARRASˇ CÝSCAR, VICENT VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
760 TARRASˇ GARCÝA, PAU Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
439 TEN FERRI, SUSANA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
447 TENA ESPELETA, JULIO VeterÓ A masc POPETEAM TERUEL
72 TERAN COLOMA, ENRIQUE Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
163 TERRADES, JES˙S VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLË GANDIA DAIMUS
257 TERRADES, ALÝCIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT DAIM˙S
168 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
62 TONETTI, FRANCESCA Senior fem C. TRIATLË GANDIA GANDIA
322 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA Senior fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
444 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT XÓTIVA
280 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRß
281 TORRES BLANCO, CRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRß
376 TRESCOLÝ ARNANDIS, MARIANO VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'ALCUDIA L'ALC˙DIA
340 TUDELA, DAVID Senior masc PE˝A SE˝ORETS BENIGANIM
263 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
107 URE˝A PALOP, XIMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
166 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
285 VALENCIA, DIXON Senior masc PABLO VALENCIA C.A. GANDIA
331 VALENCIA, LUIS VeterÓ A masc PABLO VALENCIA C.A. GANDIA
364 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
298 VAN GERWEN, CINDY LEONIE WILLHELMINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS DENIA
434 VANACLOCHA LLUCH, PACO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
710 VAĐO CABALLERO, LUCIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
711 VAĐO CABALLERO, PEPE Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
22 VAĐO SANZ, IGNACIO VeterÓ A masc ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
167 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARB═ GANDÝA
303 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior fem C.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
256 VERD┌ PUIG, VICENTE Senior masc GUIXA SPORT BELLREGUARD
120 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
154 VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM VeterÓ A masc GUIXA SPORT DAIM˙S
242 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior masc AMIGOS DE LO OBVIO OLIVA
40 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALFARRASÝ
448 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ B fem CLUB DE CORRER EL GARB═ GANDIA
101 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
113 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior masc C.C. EL GARB═ OLIVA
58 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ B fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
172 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ C masc C.C. EL GARB═ GANDIA
217 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
157 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
311 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior masc C.D. LĺESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
35 WILLIAMS, KATIE VeterÓ A fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITAXELL BENITACHELL
57 WOOD, SARAH VeterÓ A fem SOLE MATES JAVEA
724 YONKOV STANEV, NIKOLAS Infantils masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
725 YONKOVA STANEVA, ALEKSA Benjamins fem NIE GANDIA GANDIA
412 YUSTE REY, REMIGIO VeterÓ A masc MTB VALDEIGLESIAS BELLREGUARD
170 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
707 ZHIVKOV ANGELOV, VIKTOR Alevins masc NIE GANDIA ALMOINES