Inscrit@s



Castellón-SUP

   
   82 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
13 AGUILAR, MIGUEL Patrón masc CLUB DEPORTIVO EOLO CASTELLON BORRIOL Amateur Kahuna +50
46 ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES Patrón fem GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Élite
48 ALBIOL SIMO, MANOLO Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Élite
47 ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL Patrón masc GRANDIA SURF VALENCIA Amateur Kahuna +50
38 ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO Patrón masc CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON LA POBLA TORNESA Amateur
39 ALVAREZ, LAURA Patrón fem CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON LA POBLA TORNESA Sub 14
7 ANIA BARRACHINA, OSCAR Patrón masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite
8 ANIA BARRACHINA, PABLO Patrón masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite
5 ANIA PRESA, ANGEL Patrón masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Kahuna +50
57 ANIA PRESA, M JESUS Patrón fem PADDEL SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur
10 BACCARO, LAURA Patrón fem REPúBLICA SUP SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE Amateur
11 BALLESTEROS, LUIS Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE Élite Master 40
12 BALLESTEROS, IKER Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE Sub 10
BALLESTEROS, LUIS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
32 BARBARROSA PEREZ, ISA Patrón fem CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON VALENCIA Amateur
52 BARRACHINA PRADAS, JOSEFINA Patrón fem PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Kahuna +50
66 BERNAT DAMATO, NACHO Patrón masc SURF BURRIANA CASTELLON Amateur Kahuna +50
19 BROTONS, FERNANDO Patrón masc PARRESWATERSPORT ELCHE Sub 16
20 BROTONS, VICTORIA Patrón fem PARRESWATERSPORT ELCHE Sub 10
67 BROTONS MORENO, CARLOS Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORT ELCHE Sub 8
35 BRUNIAU, MICHEL GUISLAIN Patrón masc CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLON Élite Kahuna +50
44 BURROWS, ANDY Patrón masc LECLERCQ SUP TEAM PITLOCHRY Amateur Kahuna +50
63 CANTO, SANTI Patrón masc REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB ALICANTE Élite Master 40
64 CANTO, JULIETTE Patrón fem REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB ALICANTE Sub 8
65 CANTO, THIAGO Patrón masc REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB ALICANTE Sub 10
17 DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN Patrón masc PARRES WATERSPORTS EL ALTET Sub 18
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
6 DONDERIS PERONA, ALEJANDRO Patrón masc PARRES WATERSPORT SANTAPOLA Sub 10
55 ENRIQUE MIRANDA, VICENTE Patrón masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Kahuna +50
ENRIQUE MIRANDA, ELENA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
FELIPE LOPEZ, BEATRIZ UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
FERNANDEZ, ISRAEL UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 3 ticket
50 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MATEO Patrón masc CLUB SURFERS CASTELLóN NULES Sub 8
2 FERRE MACIA, LAIA Patrón fem PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
3 FERRE MACIA, BERTA Patrón fem PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
26 GARCIA, DIEGO Patrón masc CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLON Amateur
1 GARCíA ARACIL, JORGE Patrón masc ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Élite
GARCIA BERMEJO, ROSA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
27 GARCíA GARCíA, BáRBARA Patrón fem CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON BENICASIM Amateur
37 GARCíA GóMEZ, LUIS Patrón masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Kahuna +50
62 GARCIA PALACIOS, VICENTE Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE NELLREGUARD Amateur
GARCIA PALACIOS, VICENTE UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
33 GARCIA REJANO, ANTONIO JOSE Patrón masc PADDELSURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Master 40
4 GARCíA VALERO, JOAN Patrón masc CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - HOT ZAPATILLAS EL CAMPELLO (ALICANTE) Sub 14
60 GAVELA ROMERO, LIGIA Patrón fem REPúBLICA SUP BENICàSSIM Élite Master 40
GAVELA ROMERO, LIGIA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
34 GOMEZ, GONZALO Patrón masc CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN TORRENT Élite
23 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORT TORREVIEJA Élite
24 GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORT TORREVIEJA Élite Master 40
29 GROSSI, GIULIA Patrón fem CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA Sub 14
30 GROSSI, ENRICO Patrón masc CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA, EL GRAO Amateur
41 GUILLEN FURIO, JOSE Patrón masc PADDLESURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Kahuna +50
GUILLEN FURIO, PEPE UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
16 HERNáNDEZ LOPEZ, VICKY Patrón fem LECLERCQ SUP TEAM JAVEA Amateur
14 IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO Patrón masc LECLERCQ SUP TEAM DENIA Élite Master 40
42 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS Patrón masc PARRESWATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite Master 40
43 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS JAVIER Patrón masc PARRESWATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 14
18 MARTINEZ GIL, LIDIA Patrón fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Amateur
MARTINEZ GIL, LIDIA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
58 MARTíNEZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Patrón masc PARRESWATERSPORTS SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA Élite
54 MORA MARTINEZ, SALVADOR Patrón masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite Master 40
MORALES DOMINGUEZ, NIEVES UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
56 MORENO RIBE, JAVIER Patrón masc HOT SURF SHOP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
22 MUñOZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO Patrón masc CLUB EOLO CASTELLON Amateur
45 NAVIO CAMPOS, CARLOS Patrón masc ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Amateur Kahuna +50
NAVíO CAMPOS, CARLOS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 3 ticket
21 ORTIZ, ÁNGEL Patrón masc RCRA BLUE VALLEY ALICANTE Amateur
53 PELLICER DUATO, MAJO Patrón fem ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA ALGEMESI, VALENCIA Élite
31 PÉREZ GUINOT, TEO Patrón masc CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA Sub 18
15 PERINI, SERENA Patrón fem REPúBLICA SUP ALACANT/ALICANTE Amateur
RAMBLA LIZANDRA, BELEN UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
51 REMOLINA CENTRONE, ZOE Patrón fem REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite
36 RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO Patrón masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite Kahuna +50
28 RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITA Patrón fem PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE Élite Master 40
40 SáNCHEZ ALBA, JORGE Patrón masc ALOHA SPORT SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE Amateur
9 SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID Patrón masc CLUB SURF CASTELLóN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA Élite Master 40
SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
25 UBEDA MARTINEZ, SALVADOR Patrón masc EOLO CASTELLON Amateur Kahuna +50
UBEDA MARTINEZ, SALVADOR UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
61 VAN VEEN, MACHIEL Patrón masc SUPTESTCENTER MORAIRA Élite Kahuna +50
59 VILLANUEVA TEVAR, LUIS ALFONSO Patrón masc SURFERS CASTELLON VALENCIA Amateur
49 WOLFF, DEBORAH Patrón fem CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON VALENCIA Amateur Kahuna +50