Inscrit@s



II Trail de la Jovada

   
   300 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
252 ABAD SANTACRUZ, MARIA JOSE Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
43 AGüIR SOLER, LUCIA Veterano fem APER ALCOY ALCOY
126 ALBELDA, SUSANA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBí DAIMUS
165 ALEMANY ALEMANY, ADRIáN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALL DE GALLINERA
191 ALEMANY ESCRIVà, NANDO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
216 ALEMANY GREGORI, CARLA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
25 ALEMANY NADAL, JAUME Sénior masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
204 ALEMANY PUCHOL, SALVA Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
214 ALEMANY PUCHOL, DAVID Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALPATRó - VALL DE GALLINERA
14 ALMERíA PINTADO, AZU Veterano fem CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
293 ALPUENTE ODON, JAVIER Máster +50 masc INDEPENDENT VALL DE LA GALLINERA
172 ALSINA, RUBEN Veterano masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
159 AMOR PEDRAZA, BONOSO RAFAEL Máster +50 masc XARANGA TRAIL OLIVA
271 ANDRES ARLANDIS, RAMONA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
51 ANDRéS CALAFAT, ANA Máster +50 fem C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
167 ARACIL VICéNS, IGNACIO Máster +50 masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
241 ARACIL VIVAS, ERICA Veterano fem GORGA SECA ALCOY
211 ARGUDO SEGURA, IMANOL Sénior masc ENTRENA BENISSA BENISSA
141 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
168 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
107 ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL Máster +50 masc NEXO SPORT TEAM MISLATA
232 AVARGUES GADEA, JAUME Veterano masc INDEPENDENT DéNIA
99 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA Veterano fem CLUBALPIGANDIA GANDIA
256 BAñó VIDAL, NEREA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
61 BAÑULS SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
249 BELLVER LLERA, AMPARO Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
55 BENEYTO BENEYTO, SERGI Sénior masc E.C. ALLTRICKS- FIRA DE TOT SANTS BOCAIRENT
79 BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE Máster +50 masc C.A ONDARA ONDARA
174 BISQUERT PUCHOL, DIANA Sénior fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
157 BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE PLATJA OLIVA
153 BOLO MONCHO, AURORA Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA PALMERA
263 BOLTA ROVIRA, M VIRTUDES Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
64 BONET ZARAGOZI, JUAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE GORGA
274 BORRÀS POUS, ANA ISABEL Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
17 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
76 BUIGUES VALDIVIESO, JAVIER Sénior masc ESPORTSCOLAUTRAIL ONDARA
57 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
69 CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS Veterano masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
175 CALDES PEREZ, ESTHER Sénior fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
18 CAMPS, JUANJO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
152 CANET COSTA, TRINI Veterano fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
300 CANYAMAS, RICARDO Máster +50 masc PRIVADO PEGO
129 CAñAMáS OCHOA, RAQUEL Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
255 CARDONA BERTOMEU, MICHELLE Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
280 CARRETERO ALCANTARA, LUIS Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
160 CARRETERO SÁEZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterano masc CEC ANTELLA FRUTAS TONO GANDIA
98 CARRIó, CARLOS Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE PATRO
35 CARRIÓ PÉREZ, EUTIMIO Veterano masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG
228 CASADES FERRER, FCO JAVIER Veterano masc SPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
260 CASASEMPERE ESTEVE, CARLOS Veterano masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI ALCOI
121 CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU Sénior masc CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG DE XàBIA LA VALL DE GALLINERA
254 CASTELLANOS ARCOS, PILAR Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
30 CAURIN LASO, ALBERTO JOSE Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
96 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Veterano masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ELS POBLETS
177 CERVERA CAPO, FRACISCO Veterano masc BENISSA BENISSA
72 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Sénior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL ONDARA
70 CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO Veterano masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
40 CHOLBI GREGORI, JUAN Veterano masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
285 CLIMENT DONET, ALBA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BARX
269 CLOQUELL GILABERT, NURIA Veterano fem ALCALA CITY BENIARRES
3 COMPANY TOMáS, GLORIA Veterano fem LURBEL PEOPLE SAPIENS GORGA
26 CONCA MASQUEFA, RAUL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
238 CORTéS RIVERA, VANES Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA D'ASNAR
239 CORTéS RIVERA, NURIA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
236 CORTéS VERCHER, ROSA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
131 CORTES VICENS, BERNAT Veterano masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
122 CREMADES MESTRE, DAVID Sénior masc C. BM. GANDíA OLIVA
10 DíAZ DELESTAL, MóNICA SONIA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
169 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
209 DIEZ VICENS, JAVIER Sénior masc CICLOS BENAVENT PEGO
179 DOMíNGUEZ PUEYO, FERNANDO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
80 ESCRIBANO, MACARENA DE LA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
143 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Veterano fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
151 ESCRIVà ORTOLà, TONI Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
38 ESPINOSA HERRERO, ANTONIO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE FORMENTERA DEL SEGURA
207 ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Sénior fem C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO
89 ESQUERDO SANTACREU, LLUIS Veterano masc GRUP MONTANYà CALP BENISSA
245 ESTEVE CALABUIG, SANTIAGO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
148 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
85 ESTRADA PONS, MARIA Sénior fem CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET CASTELLó DE LA RIBERA
8 FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO Veterano masc C.E.DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
60 FERRANDO I PEDREROL, JOAN Sénior masc CEM LES LLEBRES MURO DE ALCOY
188 FERRANDO ROIG, OLGA Máster +50 fem CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS CALLOSA CALLOSA D'EN SARRIA
63 FERRANDO VILAPLANA, PAU Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MILLENA
102 FERRER SENDRA, JOAN Veterano masc C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO
194 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Sénior masc TONUS EL VERGER
290 FERRI GRIMALT, SARA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
273 GARCíA CORTéS, MARíA JOSé Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCALA
123 GARCíA GONZáLEZ, CHUS Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
140 GARCIA MESTRE, MROSA Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
52 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
219 GARCIA SEGURA, AGUSTIN Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
202 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Sénior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
230 GENIS CANTO, GRACIA Veterano fem CLUB GORGA SECA GORGA
90 GIL I VIVES, VíCTOR Veterano masc MARGALLó BENISSA
135 GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO Veterano masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG
154 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
12 GINER FERRANDO, PEP Sénior masc C.A. ONDARA TRAIL ONDARA
13 GINER MONSERRAT, OSCAR Veterano masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
253 GINER PEIDRO, SANDRA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
294 GINER RODRíGUEZ, ARNAU Sénior masc CLUB DE TENIS PEGO 🤣 PEGO
203 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Veterano masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA XERACO
21 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBí CARLET
118 GóMEZ GARCíA, PEPI Sénior fem BERNARDOS DENIA
124 GOMIS GISBERT, CARLOS Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D'ALCALA
95 GONZáLEZ ALCINA, OSCAR Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
284 GONZáLEZ GASCON, LUCIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE MURO D'ALCOI
111 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, RAMóN Máster +50 masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
91 GONZALEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
250 GONZALEZ PEDREROL, ALBA Sénior fem GORGA SECA GORGA
217 GRACIA GARCIA, BORJA Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
39 GREGORI, GENARO Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
261 GUERRERO MOLTO, OSCAR JOSE Veterano masc ALCALA CITY ALCALA DE LA JOVADA
265 GUERRERO VIDAL, MAR Sénior fem ALCALA CITY VALL DE ALCALA
295 GUITART NAYA, JAVIER Sénior masc PEGO CLUB DE FUTBOL PEGO
113 HERNÀNDEZ I FRASÉS, CAROL Sénior fem C.A. ONDARA TRAIL ONDARA
166 IBAÑEZ ORTOLA, PEP Máster +50 masc DIANIUM VERGEL
235 IBAñEZ ROSELLO, VICENTE LUIS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
9 ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
201 IVARS ARLANDIS, PERE Sénior masc ENTRENA BENISSA BENISSA
101 IVARS ESPí, IVARS ESPí Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
5 JONES, NATALIE Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE FINESTRAT
128 JORDA GILABERT, MARIO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
100 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Veterano masc ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
133 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Veterano masc C.D L’ ESPENTA LA FONT D, EN CARRÒS
291 JUAN RIBELLES, ANTONIO Sénior masc MEDITERRáNEO EL PUIG
132 KLINKHAMER, MELVIN Sénior masc BOOTCAMP VALLEY JALóN
50 LEFLER MIRA, EVA Veterano fem APER ALCOY MURO DEL ALCOI
16 LLACER ARRASTIA, ANA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
246 LLECHES SEMPERE, SUSI Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
114 LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT Veterano masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
115 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
146 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
231 LLORCA, MANOLI Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
120 LLORCA BLAY, RAFAEL Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
266 LóPEZ CLOQUELL, CARLA Sénior fem ALCALA CITY BENIARRES
130 LóPEZ DEVIS, MJOSé Veterano fem RAV TEAM ALBALAT DELS SORELLS - VALENCIA
221 LóPEZ ESTEVE, FRANCISCO Sénior masc APER ALCOI ALCOY
223 LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE Sénior masc C. DéNIA CORRE DéNIA
197 LóPEZ GARCíA, JAVIER Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
267 LóPEZ JORDá, OSCAR Máster +50 masc ALCALA CITY BENIARRES
185 LOZANO MOYA, JOSE Veterano masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DéNIA
163 MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA PALMERA
162 MARCO MARTI, MARISA Máster +50 fem DIANIUM DENIA
81 MARTÍ CAMPS, ROSA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
66 MARTI ESTRUCH, JOSE ANDRES Máster +50 masc CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBí DAIMUS
292 MARTÍ MIRALLES, PASCUAL Máster +50 masc INDEPENDENT VALL DE LA GALLINERA
71 MARTINEZ, PEDRO Veterano masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
58 MARTíNEZ BARóN, TONI Veterano masc C. A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
213 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER Veterano masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
33 MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG
59 MARTINEZ MEYA, JORDI Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
6 MARTINEZ PARRAGA, SERGIO Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
248 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ALFREDO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
286 MARTINEZ SARCH, PABLO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D' ALCALA
46 MATAIX CRESPO, JESSICA Sénior fem APER ALCOY ALCOI
109 MATARREDONA SANTONJA, RAFA Máster +50 masc POC A POC ALCOI ALCOY
156 MATEU COMPANY, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN BENIPARRELL
182 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI Máster +50 fem C.D. L’ESPENTA OLIVA
106 MEDINA BORJA, JAIME Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIALI. VALL DE GALLINERA
78 MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA Sénior fem C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO
74 MEZQUIDA ALCARAZ, EDU Sénior masc AL-AZRAQ EL BLAU ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
206 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Veterano masc C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO
210 MIRALLES SANTAMARIA, ERIC Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
183 MIRANDA MILLAN, PABLO Veterano masc APER ALCOI ALCOY
2 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
288 MOLLá IVORRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIAIA
65 MONLLOR OLCINA, FRAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE GORGA
97 MONSERRAT BORDES, LLORENç Veterano masc C.A.BERNIA LLIBER
226 MONTES ROBLES, FRAN Veterano masc DIANIUM DENIA
20 MONZO, ISI Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO
178 MORALES, JORDI Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA TORNESA
158 MORERA, JOSEP Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
282 MORERA SOBÁ, VICENT Veterano masc INDEPENDENT DÉNIA
53 MOYA CARRIó, JUAN MANUEL Veterano masc COLAU ESPORTS TRAIL VERGEL
224 MULET, SILVIA Veterano fem GRUP ESPELEOLÓGIC GATA GATA
251 MULLOR NAVARRO, JOSE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
222 MUñOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO Veterano masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
155 MUÑOZ COLOMAR, SILVIA Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
289 NADAL CAMPS, ROBERTO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
275 NADAL SENDRA, JOSEP Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
218 NAVALON MARZA, MIGUEL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALPATRO
117 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL Veterano masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
119 NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
103 NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
86 NEVADO CARRASCO, LUISA Veterano fem ESPORT COLAU TRAIL DENIA
27 OLMIER CABRERA, PEPE Sénior masc CENTRO BFIT DéNIA
112 OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTE Veterano masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
105 OLTRA GARRIDO, QUIQUE Sénior masc C.A. XATIVA ROTGLA I CORBERA
220 ORDAS ALOS, KIKE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
68 ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND Máster +50 masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
62 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
215 PARDO GIL, TONI Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISILI
147 PàRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Veterano fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
15 PASCUAL GOMEZ, LIDIA Veterano fem CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
7 PASCUAL GONZáLEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
73 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Máster +50 masc CC EL GARBI GANDIA
34 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Veterano fem BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
22 PASCUAL VALLÉS, JOSE RAMIRO Máster +50 masc CLUB EXCURSIONISTE DE MURO MURO DEL ALCOY
67 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano masc C.C EL GARBí GANDIA
161 PASTOR GOSP, VICENT Veterano masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
108 PATRICK, BERCHTOLD Veterano masc VALPAT ARBAZ - SUIZA
225 PEDRóS, PEPE Veterano masc CLUB ATLETISMO GATA GATA
240 PEIDRO CORTéS, JUAN CARLOS Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
84 PELLICER, JOAN CARLES Máster +50 masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
44 PELLLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Veterano masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
180 PERALTA FLORES, VICENTE Veterano masc APER ALCOY
37 PERELLó TALENS, MóNICA Veterano fem CENTCAMES DéNIA
77 PEREZ ARLANDIS, ALVARO Veterano masc MARGALLO TRAIL BENISSA BENISSA
181 PEREZ CLIMENT, JAUME Veterano masc APER ALCOY
11 PéREZ CORTéS, CRISTIAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
198 PéREZ FERRER, JUANJO Veterano masc NINGUNO VALL D'ALCALà
137 PEREZ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA PALMERA
299 PEREZ GILABERT, ANNA AURORA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUE
23 PEREZ GUARDIOLA, DEMETRIO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOI
54 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
29 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Máster +50 masc C.E.DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO
1 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
75 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano masc SPORTS COLAU DENIA
88 PONS MAS, JOSE Veterano masc CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA BENIARBEIG
32 PONS SANCHIS, LAURA Veterano fem BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
42 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Veterano masc C.D L’ ESPENTA RAFELCOFER
229 PUIGCERVER I RIBES, DANIEL Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
87 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior masc CDME TRAIL VILLENA ALBAIDA
243 QUINTANA ANDRES, LUCIA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
287 RAMíREZ MARTíNEZ, NIEVES Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
277 RAMOS, CLAUDIA Máster +50 fem CD L'ESPENTA OLIVA
171 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
116 REQUENA MORALES, BASILIO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
205 RIPOLL RAMíREZ, JORDI Sénior masc DIANIUM OLIVA
233 ROIG VIVES, GEMMA Veterano fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
173 ROSELLó SENDRA, PEPE Veterano masc INDEP LA XARA
186 RUIZ MORAGUES, DANIEL Veterano masc TORRELLANO TORRELLANO
237 RUZ FRANCES, MILAGROS SANDRA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D' ALCALA
296 SALA MORELL, NATALIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
139 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
212 SALINAS SANCHEZ, RAMON Sénior masc ENTRENA BENISSA SENIJA
142 SALORT TERCERO, ANA&MARISA Veterano fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
208 SALVá BORONAT, CARLOS Veterano masc BOTAMARGES PEGO
192 SANCHEZ, AINHOA Sénior fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
47 SANCHEZ BEJAR, MAYTE Veterano fem APER ALCOY ALCOY
193 SàNCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Sénior fem NEXO TEAM EL VERGEL
195 SáNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Máster +50 masc NUCLEO DURO EL VERGER
104 SANCHIS PUERTO, CRISTINA Sénior fem BOTAMARGES TRAIL BOCAIRENT
127 SANOGUERA RUBIO, MARIA JOSE Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE MURO DEL ALCOY
56 SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO Veterano masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
264 SASTRE SENDRA, JUAN Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
36 SEGUI DIAZ-MALAGUILLA, JOSE GABRIEL Veterano masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG
187 SEGUI TASA, M ESPERANZA Veterano fem CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS CALLOSA CALLOSA D'EN SARRIA
190 SEGUI TASA, ALEJANDRA Veterano fem CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS CALLOSA CALLOSA D'EN SARRIA
272 SENDRA ANDRES, MARC Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
164 SENDRA ESPLUGUES, SONIA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
270 SENDRA ROIG, JUAN SALVADOR Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
244 SENDRA SENDRA, JAUME Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
247 SENDRA SENDRA, XARO Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
176 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Sénior masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
279 SERRA SOLER, JOAN Veterano masc C.E.P PEDREGUER
48 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
150 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
297 SERVER NAYA, JOSEP Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ATZUBIA
298 SERVER PÉREZ, FRANCESCA ISABEL Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
196 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE Máster +50 fem NEXO TEAM BENIRREDRA
19 SILVESTRE BLANES, JAVIER Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
134 SIRERA FRANCES, LARA Sénior fem INDEPENDENT PARCENT
24 SOLANES, CESAR Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARRES
227 SOLBES I MONZó, RAüL Sénior masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO ALQUERIA D'ASNAR
144 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Sénior fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
125 SORIANO CASTELLó, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA D'ASNAR
149 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
4 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
82 SOUWARE, ALLA Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
28 TAMARIT SISCAR, FELIPE Sénior masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
257 TARI SEGARRA, SILVIA Sénior fem TORRELLANO TORRELLANO
199 TOMàS TECLES, MARIA ROSER Veterano fem CLUB L'ESPENTA OLIVA OLIVA
31 TORMO GISBERT, JAIME DAVID Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
94 TORRO CHORDA, RAFA Veterano masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
110 VALéRIE, FRIEDLI Veterano fem VALPAT ARBAZ - SUIZA
170 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESúS Máster +50 masc C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
283 VELA BERNAL, MARTA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
281 VERACRUZ QUINTO, DANIEL Veterano masc INDEPENDENT CREVILLENT
276 VERCHER PUCHOL, LUCIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
145 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
189 VERDU ROMEU, RAUL Veterano masc CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS CALLOSA CALLOSA D'EN SARRIA
93 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA Veterano fem ESPENTA OLIVA
138 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Veterano fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
262 VIDAL ALEMANY, AMPARO Veterano fem NINGUNO VALL D'ALCALà
242 VIDAL GISBERT, NATALIA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
278 VIDAL MIRó, ROSA Mº Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
268 VIDAL SERRA, YOLANDA Veterano fem ALCALA CITY VALL DE ALCALA
259 VILA LEIRA, MANUEL JOSE Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D' ALCALA
234 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Máster +50 fem C.D L’ ESPENTA OLIVA
200 VILA VILAR, JOSE Veterano masc CA.GENOVES GENOVES
258 VILAPLANA CORTES, MARIA DESAMPARADOS Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D´ALCALA
92 VILAPLANA GONZáLEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
184 VILAPLANA LARIO, IVAN Sénior masc APER ALCOI ALCOY
83 VILAPLANA SANTAMARIA, DAVID Veterano masc CEM. LES LLEBRES MURO
136 VILLALBA IZQUIERDO, LISARDO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
49 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Sénior masc C.D L’ ESPENTA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
41 ZARAGOZA ESPINOS, VANESA Sénior fem C.D L’ ESPENTA PEGO
45 ZARAGOZA GARCíA, ANTONIO JOSé Sénior masc C.E.DORSAL-19 PEGO PEGO