Inscrit@s



XIII Travesía a nado playa de Pinedo

   
   287 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
106 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAIME Máster 40+ masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
271 ALAGARDA, STEPHANE Máster 45+ masc BAYONNE TRIATHLON FRANCIA
261 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Infantil masc CESN SILLA MASSANASSA
179 ALCAÑIZ VEGA, JOSUE Junior masc FENIX MANISES MANISES
156 ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
49 ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
216 ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
30 ALGARABEL GONZáLEZ, SALVADOR Máster 65+ masc C.N. GODELLA GODELLA
142 ALMONACID LEYBA, MARIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
159 ALOS ASENSIO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
79 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, PABLO Máster 30+ masc MIAMI DOLPHINS VALENCIA
83 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMENARA
158 ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Máster 55+ masc VILA-SWIM LA VALL D´UIXó
268 ANDREU, JESUS Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
104 ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
211 ARAGON OLIVA, CRISTINA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
62 ARAGONES BOIX, ELENA Máster 45+ fem NADAMAS PATERNA
29 ARTAL, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
282 ARTIGAU, GUILLERMO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
112 ASENSI, PASCUAL Máster 65+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
173 AULET MARRERO, LUIS J. Máster 65+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
18 BAIXAULI, PASCUAL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
222 BAIXAULI MUñOZ, MIGUEL Junior masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO ALFAFAR
47 BAIXAULI SOLER, FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
122 BAKER, PHILLIP Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
120 BARBEITO LOJO, ROCIO Máster 25+ fem NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS VALENCIA
286 BARBERO GARZON, MARIO Senior masc CLUB NATACION TARRACO TARRAGONA
284 BARBERO SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
248 BAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL Máster 25+ masc MB TEAM LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA
43 BELDA LOIS, JUAN MANUEL Máster 50+ masc LA TARONJA BIOMECàNICA VALèNCIA
178 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
56 BENEYTO TIMOR, JUAN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
119 BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
143 BERNABé ESCOLANO, PABLO Senior masc NATURAL SWIM PETRER
54 BERNALTE SORIA , JUAN Máster 40+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
127 BEYER, STEFAN Máster 40+ masc C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
187 BLASCO ARCE, RAMóN Máster 35+ masc C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVí SEDAVí
234 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc PEñA EL CLORO BURJASSOT
263 BORDERA ÚBEDA, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc MB TEAM FONTANARS DELS ALFORINS
45 BORREGO GóMEZ, PAULA Máster 35+ fem TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
227 BUESO CEBRIA, RAUL Máster 40+ masc BURJARRUNERS TRI&BIKE óPTICA SAVIS BURJASSOT
131 BURGOS IBAÑEZ, JUANJO Senior masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
110 BURGOS MARTIN, ÓSCAR Máster 40+ masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
184 CALAS SABATER, HELGA Máster 25+ fem TRIAMICS SILLA VALENCIA
287 CALERO FERNANDEZ, JOSé MANUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVI
274 CALERO PORTO, ANDRES Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALACUAS
266 CAMPISE, SILVINA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
151 CANDELAS MARQUEZ, MERCEDES Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
243 CANO PULIDO, ANTONIO MANUEL Máster 40+ masc ATLETISMO MARJANA CHIVA
277 CAURíN LATORRE, MIQUEL Máster 30+ masc C.A VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
226 CEACERO PARRA, LUIS Máster 35+ masc TRICULPELAT XIRIVELLA
82 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
4 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster 25+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO PINEDO
38 COLLANTES, IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
185 COMES, ANA Máster 50+ fem C.A. CORRELIANA VALENCIA
123 CONTELL GARCÍA, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PERELLONET
276 CORDERO BALLESTEROS, JESúS Máster 35+ masc CLUB TRIATLóN ORIHUELA VALENCIA
9 CORONADO ARRECHEDERA, LIDIA Máster 50+ fem DEPORTIVO MALILLA VALENCIA
150 COSTA MARCO, JOAQUíN Máster 30+ masc A.R.PATERNA VALENCIA
90 CREMADES ADAN, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA
203 CRESPO BEL, DAVID Máster 50+ masc TRIATLON PHOENIX BRUNETE
264 CUBILLO CAPUZ, PABLO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
170 DALMAU ALCINA, ALICIA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
171 DALMAU ALCINA, RAQUEL Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
61 DE LA ASUNCIóN ROVIRA, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
115 DELGADO DE LAS MARINAS, JULIAN Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
48 DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
165 DOMíNGUEZ, ADRIAN RODRIGO Máster 40+ masc TEAM ORRIOLS VALENCIA
236 ELORZA LASA, HARITZ Máster 40+ masc IZARRAITZ I.E. AZPEITIA
51 ESCOBAR FERNáNDEZ , JESúS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
133 ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES Máster 50+ masc TRIBANYERES BANYERES DE MARIOLA
21 ESTEBAN FERRER, JUAN CARLOS Máster 30+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
70 ESTEVE ORTEGA, LINO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
125 EXPOSITO BAUTISTA, MANUEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA VALLBONA
270 FARAJ, ADAM Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
34 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster 55+ masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
220 FAUBEL SANCHEZ, ROBERTO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
166 FERNANDEZ, ELENA Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
5 FERNáNDEZ CEREZO, JOSé CARLOS Máster 30+ masc DECATHLON XàTIVA CATARROJA
168 FERNáNDEZ FERRERO, JOSE HONORIO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE NàQUERA
57 FERRANDO RIBES, LAURA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
19 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 55+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
74 FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ, IRENE Senior fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
84 FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO Senior masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
132 FOLCH ESTEVE, RUBEN Máster 30+ masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
130 FORT ESCOBAR, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCàSSER
169 FUENTES FERRER, PEDRO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
195 FUERTES MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS Máster 50+ masc C.N. SUECA CULLERA
80 FURIó REAL, VICENTE Máster 30+ masc MIAMI DOLPHINS VALENCIA
201 GALCERAN GARCíA, GUILLERMO JUAN Senior masc - SANTA FAZ - ALICANTE
109 GALDRáN CABELLO, RAMóN Máster 40+ masc G. D. SKYRUNNERS ALICANTE
153 GANDIA REVERT, VICENT Junior masc STADIO ALICANTE ONTINYENT
197 GANS, SANDRA Máster 25+ fem CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
161 GAONA CASABONA, EUGENIA Máster 45+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
128 GARCéS SUCH, GABRIEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
99 GARCíA DOMíNGUEZ, RAFAEL Máster 30+ masc SD CORRECAMINOS GANDíA
155 GARCIA FUENTES, TONY Máster 40+ masc XTEAM VALENCIA
50 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster 45+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
2 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc C.N. LA VALL LA VALL D´UIXO
55 GARCIA MERI, SALVADOR Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA LLARGA
257 GARCIA MONERA, PABLO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
14 GARCIA MUÑOZ, JUAN JOSE Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
25 GARCIA RAMOS, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA BURJASSOT
1 GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TALAVERA DE LA REINA
267 GARGALLO DE LA PEñA, JULIO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
149 GARRIDO SANCHEZ, ALFREDO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
281 GIL COSME, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 2XTRI BéTERA
283 GIL ROSADO, JUAN PEDRO Máster 30+ masc RACERS LEGIóN VALENCIA POBLA VALLBONA
262 GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster 25+ masc CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
64 GIMENEZ ROMERO, BRUNO Máster 40+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI BENETUSSER
33 GINER TORRES, MIQUEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
116 GOMAR TALAVERA, ANDRES Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
250 GOMEZ BIOSCA, ANTONIO Máster 25+ masc MBTEAM LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA
181 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Máster 45+ fem TRIBU LA POBLA DE VAALLBONA
172 GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BTA Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCúDIA
177 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
255 GONZALEZ PLA, GERMAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA DE RANES
207 GORDO PARTEARROYO, JOSE CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
76 GRIMA GUTIÉRREZ, JOSE Máster 35+ masc C.T. ALBERIC ALBERIC
17 GUILLEM MIRALLES, J. CARLOS Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
16 GUILLEM NAVAJAS, JOSé Senior masc C. VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN GODELLA
214 GUMBAU ALBERT, JUAN PABLO Máster 40+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
183 HERNáNDEZ, JOSé MARíA Máster 40+ masc C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
71 HERRAIZ ANGUIX, LORENZO Máster 25+ masc FISIO Y SPORT TRAINING MISLATA
278 HERRAIZ VAZQUEZ, JAVI Máster 25+ masc 360 TEAM SEDAVí
160 HIDALGO SáNCHEZ, JORDI Máster 65+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
72 HIGUERAS CASTELLANOS, BLAS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
256 IBAÑEZ MOLINA, JESUS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
101 IZQUIERDO LóPEZ, ALBA Infantil fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
105 JARQUE AZUARA, ALBERTO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
200 JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
258 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAúL Máster 45+ masc CN TRENCAONES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
26 JUAN BENACHES, RICARDO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
202 JULIO GINER, MARINA Máster 25+ fem C.N. TRENCAONES BENICULL
73 LAING, ANDREW Máster 35+ masc C.N. GODELLA VALENCIA
219 LASIERRA BANDRES, ANDREA Máster 30+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
63 LATORRE ARNEDO, SANTI Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
259 LINUESA MEDINA, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
81 LIZARAZO, FELIPE Máster 30+ masc MIAMI DOLPHINS VALENCIA
164 LLAVATA, JORGE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
66 LLUESMA GIMENEZ, MANUEL Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
147 LONGARES SEGARRA, LUIS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
217 LOPEZ INIESTA, RICARDO Máster 25+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
117 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, CARLA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
3 LóPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster 40+ masc SD CORRECAMINOS PAIPORTA
78 LóPEZ RIBAS, MIREIA Infantil fem C.N. DON BOSCO VALENCIA
36 LOPEZ SOLANO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
139 LOZANO CLIMENT, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
135 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE LES PALMERES
7 LUESO SORDO, FRANCISCO Máster 55+ masc LA RODA ALBACETE
96 MACHADO BENITO, ALFONSO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
233 MACHANCOSES FOLCH, CLAUDIO Máster 40+ masc C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
107 MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI Máster 40+ masc CN AQUATIC ALICANTE ALICANTE
265 MAGALLO, LAURA Máster 40+ fem TRENCAONES ALZIRA
134 MALLO FAURE, GERMáN Infantil masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
221 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA Máster 25+ fem C.N MALILLA VALENCIA
121 MAñES FONT, CRISTIAN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
10 MAñEZ GAVILA, RUBEN Máster 50+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
225 MARTI, TANIA Máster 30+ fem TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
69 MARTI AñóN, VICENTE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
94 MARTI IBOR, LAURA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
95 MARTI IBOR, Mª ENCARNACION Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
53 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster 40+ masc C.N. SUECA CARCAIXENT
252 MARTI RIOS, JOSE RAMON Máster 45+ masc TRIAMICS SILLA SILLA
27 MARTINEZ FORNER, JOSE ANTONIA Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
188 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster 40+ fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
97 MARTINEZ MARTíNEZ, CARLA Infantil fem C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
272 MARTíNEZ MENDOZA, SANTI Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
100 MARTíNEZ PAVóN, RAúL Junior masc C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA SEDAVí
77 MARTINEZ ROSELLO, MIREIA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
44 MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS Máster 45+ masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
111 MARTíNEZ VICENT, JORDI Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
40 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Máster 35+ masc AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION VALENCIA
190 MERINO PICAZO, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADALAJARA
141 MESTRE SABATER, ANNA Máster 30+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
144 MEZQUIDA FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc A.R. PATERNA VALÈNCIA
146 MINAYA NAVARRO, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc ARPATERNA PATERNA
28 MIRA SANCHIS, JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE FARNALS
118 MOCHOLI, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc 100% TEAM BENETUSSER BENETúSSER
206 MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VEDAT DE TORRENT
102 MOLINA HURTADO, JOSé ALBERTO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
280 MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 50+ masc CDUPV VALENCIA
162 MORENO CORDOBA, SAMUEL Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PINEDO
163 MORENO CORDOBA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
254 MORENO COSTA, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc TRISAB VILLAMARCHANTE
223 MORTES CARRASCOSA, RAUL Máster 35+ masc HURACAN VALENCIA THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
8 MUñOZ PIQUER, RAúL Máster 35+ masc C. N. MALILLA VALENCIA
13 MUñOZ RODRIGUEZ, MICHEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
210 MUSCALU, FLAVIUS GHEORGHE Infantil masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
126 NAVARRO BARDISA, MARIA JOSE Máster 35+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
260 NAVARRO GARCíA, ELIA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
229 OLIVER CAñAMáS, LAURA Máster 30+ fem SARDINETES VALENCIA
224 OLMOS CARBONELL, ALICIA Senior fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
285 OLMOS RAMóN, MARíA Máster 35+ fem CLUB NATACIóN VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI VALENCIA
196 OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc VIPERFISH CARCAIXENT
138 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
279 ORTEGA PACHECO, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc CT HURACáN TORRENT
103 PADILLA PAULA, MARIA JOSE Máster 35+ fem 100% TEAM BENETUSSER BENETUSSER
192 PALOMARES CONTRERAS, INMA Máster 40+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
85 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA Infantil fem CESN SILLA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
52 PASTOR CASTILLO, LAURA Máster 40+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
237 PEñA CALERO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
232 PéREZ, RAúL Máster 40+ masc 360 BENETUSSER
92 PéREZ ALIAGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 55+ masc C. N. VILANOVA ZARAGOZA
209 PéREZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 35+ masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
86 PéREZ PANADéS, JORDI Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
249 PEREZ PLA, ANDRES Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LLOSA DE RANES
113 PERIS BONO, ANTONI Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
154 PERIS JIMéNEZ, NARSéS Máster 30+ masc A.R. PATERNA VALENCIA
37 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXI
91 PERNIAS ESCRIG, VICENTE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
199 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
98 PINA MIRALLES, LIDIA Máster 25+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
124 PITARCH STEIN, CARLOTA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE EL SALER
39 PONS SALES, JOSE VICENTE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
23 POSTIGO GÓMEZ, RAFAEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALÈNCIA
238 POZZI, FEDERICO Máster 40+ masc X ALBORAYA
114 PRATS SALES, MIGUEL Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
244 QUILES GUAITA, JESUS Máster 25+ masc C.A MARJANA CHIVA TURIS
46 REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Senior masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLÓN VALENCIA
174 RETORTILLO SORLI, PABLO Máster 30+ masc CMR KIKEMORET VALENCIA
22 RICART BELLVER, PAULA Máster 25+ fem CW TURIA VALENCIA
108 RICART FIGUEREZ, MARTA Máster 35+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
247 RIOS BENET, DAVID Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
65 RODERO ASTABURUAGA, DAVID Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
60 RODRIGO QUILIS, MARIA AMPARO Máster 40+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO CASTELLAR
15 RODRIGUEZ, BORJA Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
68 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
136 RODRIGUEZ BEZARA, JUAN ANDRES Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BOSISIO PARINI
242 RODRíGUEZ GUILLéN, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc C.A. MARJANA CHIVA
198 RODRíGUEZ SABATER, ÀLEX Máster 30+ masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN CARCAIXENT
251 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Máster 40+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
93 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc KM3 XÀTIVA XÀTIVA
67 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Máster 50+ masc C.N. SUECA VALèNCIA
32 ROMERO MARCH, JOAN Máster 40+ masc C.N VILA-REAL LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
239 ROS GóMEZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster 30+ masc TRIBSAP LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
212 ROSELLó AñóN, ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
231 ROVIRA ESCUTIA, JUANJO Máster 40+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO BENIFAIó
273 RUBIO ARANDA, MARIA Máster 25+ fem NO ALZIRA
129 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Máster 45+ fem C.N. PICASSENT BENIFAIó
137 SACRISTAN MORAGA, LUIS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
12 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster 55+ masc CT CLUB PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
88 SáNCHEZ, DAVID Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA
204 SANCHEZ GARCíA, ADELINA Máster 55+ fem C.N. TURIS CHIVA
215 SáNCHEZ-VALDEPEñAS HERRAIZ, LORENA Máster 35+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
269 SANCHIS CERVERA, MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BENAGUASIL
191 SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDI Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALFASSAR
11 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster 50+ masc RUNNERS RIó TURIA VALENCIA
235 SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA Máster 40+ fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
218 SANZ FERRER, PAULA Máster 25+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
275 SERRA DE LA NATIVIDAD, JORGE Máster 25+ masc VIPERFISH CARCAIXENT
6 SERRA MATEO, PEDRO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
182 SERRANO BRAVO, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES MADRID
228 SOLá LóPEZ, JOSé MARíA Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
175 SOLé PUéRTOLAS, ÓSCAR Máster 45+ masc C.N. LLEIDA LLEIDA
35 SOLER LLOPIS, JAVIER Máster 60+ masc C.N. PATACONA PINEDO
20 SOLER SANCHIS, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc TRIVILA VILA-REAL
167 SORIANO, JOSE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
245 SORIANO NAVARRO, MARIO Máster 40+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
157 TAMARIT SANCHIS, JORGE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
42 TáRREGA CHILLóN, RICARDO Junior masc CDW TURIA VALENCIA
246 TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
240 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster 60+ fem C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES DENIA
24 TOMAS, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
193 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA Máster 45+ fem EM EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
186 TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster 35+ masc VILA-SWIM BETXI
230 TORRES TALóN, JOSE Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
194 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
41 UREñA POLACHE, JOAQUíN Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
176 VALLESPí SUñé, CRISTINA Máster 50+ fem CAMBRILS CN MóRA LA NOVA
75 VALLS GUMBAU, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
145 VAN DER MEER, PAUL Máster 60+ masc VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA VALENCIA
213 VICENT, SARA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAT
180 VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster 50+ fem TRIBU CASINOS
31 VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCIóN Máster 60+ fem INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
205 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Máster 40+ masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT LA POBLA LLARGA
253 VILAR SEGURA, RAMóN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
59 VILCHES SERRANO , CLAUDIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
58 VIOTA AYUSO, JAIME Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
189 VíRSEDA CHAMORRO, JUAN RAMÓN Máster 55+ masc NATACIóN CDUPV GODELLA
152 VISTóS ALIAGA, ALBERTO Máster 25+ masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
208 VIVÓ GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO Máster 50+ masc C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
148 WEGLEHNER, ELISABETH Máster 55+ fem BARRACUDAS TORRENT
140 WIEDEN VERDú, ELíAS Máster 25+ masc 2XTRI VALENCIA
87 ZAPATA PARDO, JAIME Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
241 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster 50+ masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
89 ZARAGOZA NESTAR, JOSE MANUEL Máster 40+ masc TRICOLEGAS ALBORAYA