Inscrit@s



VIII Travesía playa del Gurugú 2016.

   
   396 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
323 MUñOZ FABREGAT, ANDREA Absoluto fem C.N. ONDA ONDA
189 ABAD BARRES, MARIA DEL MAR Máster B fem EVASION CASTELLON BENICASSIM
443 ACHOR GRANELL, IZAN Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
321 AGUILELLA LENGUA, VICENT Absoluto masc C.N. ONDA ONDA
269 AGUILERA, SANTIAGO Máster C masc EVASION MASTERS CASTELLON BURRIANA
186 AGUT MANRIQUE, ENRIC Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
67 ALBA CALVO, MARIO Máster B masc TRIATLON EVASIóN CASTELLON CASTELLON
418 ALBA OLUCHA, MARIO Benjamín masc TRIATLON EVASIóN CASTELLON CASTELLON
455 ALBA OLUCHA, VEGA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE
98 ALBIOL GRANADOS, JOSé MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
207 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
11 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem INDEPENDENT CASTELLóN
38 ALEGRE BALAGUER, SANTIAGO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
13 ALMELA ORERO, DAVID Máster A masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
88 ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
178 AMORóS JUAN, MARíA DEL PILAR Máster C fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
311 ANDRES FELIPE, LAURA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
133 ANDRES FELIPE, LUCIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
433 ANDREU GASCON, PAU Benjamín masc C.N. CORNELLA CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT
165 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL VILLARREAL
158 ANTOLÍ CORTÉS, JORGE Absoluto masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA
355 ARANDA REDONDO, ANGEL RAMóN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
55 ARANEGA, VICTOR Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
119 ARASA GARCíA-CARRASCO, LAURA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
175 ARCHILES RODRIGUEZ, VICENT Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
274 ARENOS GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
27 ARéVALO CONTRERAS, MOISéS Máster B masc TRIVILA ALQUERIAS
447 ARIANA PAUN, AINHOA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
87 ARIZA PéREZ , CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
329 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISA Absoluto fem AQUATIC CASTELLÓN
438 ARNAU LLORENS, JOEL Benjamín masc AQUATIC CASTELLÓN
104 ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, ALICIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
105 ARRANZ APERTE, JOAQUíN Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
135 ARRIERO MARTINEZ, LAURA Absoluto fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL (CASTELLON)
45 ARTERO ESCRIG, JOSE LUIS Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
146 ARTERO SEMPERE, RAFAEL Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
246 AYENSA MAZO, MIGUEL Máster A masc SAMARUCS VALÈNCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LGTB+ VALENCIA
307 BALLESTER RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL Absoluto fem INDEPENDENT CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
314 BARREDA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
200 BARREDA VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
315 BARRUECO BADENES, NICOLAS Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
276 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster B masc C.D.N.A. ALDAIA ALDAYA
278 BAYO GARCíA , PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
34 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster B fem I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
106 BELLÉS BASTÁN, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
346 BELLéS ESTELLER, MARIA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE FAURA
347 BELLéS ESTELLER, RUBEN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA
121 BELLES PUIG, MARIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
233 BELTRAN FUENTES, JOSE PABLO Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
101 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Máster A masc C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
226 BERMEJO ALBERO, INÉS Absoluto fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
25 BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUIS Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BETXI
305 BERNAD ANDRES, AZUCENA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
317 BERNAT ALBERT, FRANCISCO Absoluto masc KEMAOS MTB CASTELLON
54 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
252 BESNARD CORNELLES, ADRIANA Infantil fem MEDITERRANI SINCRO CASTELLON
122 BLASCO GARRIGA, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
82 BLASCO SUáREZ, NATALIA Máster A fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
60 BONAQUE CORONADO, RODRIGO Absoluto masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
30 BORJA BORRAS, JONATHAN Máster A masc ANFIBIOS ALMASORA BURRIANA
248 BOTEY SOTO, ENRIQUE Infantil masc FENIX MANISES RIBARROJA
452 BOTEY SOTO, ENRIQUE Alevín masc FENIX MANISES RIBARROJA
159 BROWN, SHELLIE Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE GRANTHAM
137 BUENO FAYOS, ANA MARIA Máster B fem C.T. ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
416 BUIG NIZA, YAIZA Benjamín fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
417 BUIG NIZA, YRAYA Benjamín fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
26 CABANILLAS QUINTANILLA, RAFAEL Máster A masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CORNELLà DE LLOBREGAT
161 CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc C.N. AQUAMASTERS VILA-REAL
198 CALVO ALBIOL, PUERTO Máster A fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN GRAO DE CASTELLÓN
76 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
249 CAMARA BELTRAN, ALFREDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
162 CAMPOS AZNAR, GONZALO Máster B masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
185 CAMPOS AZNAR, LLEDO Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
171 CAMPOS BEAS, MIGUEL Infantil masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN
116 CAMPOS GARBÍ, Mª CARMEN Máster B fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
275 CAMPOS MACIAN, LARA Absoluto fem EVASION BENICASIM
353 CAPELLA MONSONíS, ÁLVARO Absoluto masc AQUATIC CASTELLóN
310 CARRASCAL PRIETO, FELIPE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
64 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster D masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
180 CARRIóN BALLESTER, JOSE LUIS Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON TURIS
445 CASANOVA VALLÉS, ÀNGEL Benjamín masc C.N. ALBACORA LA POBLA TORNESA
451 CASTAñO PEGUEROLES, IRENE Alevín fem TRIATLON EVASIóN CASTELLON BORRIOK
190 CASTAñO SANLLENHY, GENIS Máster C masc EVASION CASTELLON BORRIOL
333 CASTELL FERRERES, SERGI Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VINAROS
177 CASTELLET JUNCA, LUIS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GRANOLLERS
50 CATALá SáNCHEZ, NOELIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
2 CATALáN ORTIN, SANTIAGO Máster B masc INDEPENDENT VILLENA
357 CENTELLES, XIMO Absoluto masc TRICULPELAT ALDAYA
429 CENTELLES RUIZ, EVA Benjamín fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
428 CENTELLES SáNCHEZ , MARIA Benjamín fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
402 CERDA CEBRIAN, ISABEL Benjamín fem INDEPENDENT CASTELLON
74 CERDA-REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc EVASION MASTER ALMASSORA
75 CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Máster C masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
415 CIOBANU , CRISTINA Benjamín fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN
192 CLAUSELL ROQUE, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
258 CLIMENT BELLES, JOSE MARIA Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLON
49 COLIN PEREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
153 COLLADO BOJADOS, IÑAKI Absoluto masc C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
42 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster C masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
176 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
281 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA BORRIOL
145 CONTRERAS VALIENTE, JAVIER Absoluto masc WATERPOLO CASTELLON CASTELLON
191 CORBELLA CASTELLO , REBECA Máster B fem EVASION CASTELLóN CASTELLON
117 CORTÉS, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
306 CUADRADO PASTRANA, ESTHER Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASIM
125 DASI , LAURA Absoluto fem I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
70 DE ANDRÉS Y NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOS Absoluto masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
422 DE ANDRÉS Y NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, MARIO Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
114 DE FEZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDRA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
349 DEL PINO PINEDA, ROSANA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
48 DOMENE BALLESTER, SILVIA Absoluto fem C.N. VILLENA VILLENA
446 DOÑATE ESTOP, JAVIER Benjamín masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN
118 DOÑATE IRIBERRI, JOSE Máster C masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
167 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
319 EDO ARANDA, JORGE Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
23 EDO IBAñEZ, HECTOR Máster A masc INDEPENDENT VILA REAL
113 ELIZALDE VICENT, ANNA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
46 ESBRI CASAñ, CARLOS Máster C masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
172 ESCAñO, AARóN Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
201 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
164 FALOMIR ARRUFAT, FABIA Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
442 FANDOS BARREDA, CLAUDIA Benjamín fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN
261 FEBRER CORNELLES , MIGUEL Máster B masc C.N.BENICARLO BENICARLO
235 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE Máster B masc M3QR MADRID
265 FERNANDEZ ARMERO, DAVID Absoluto masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALACUAS
61 FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN
126 FERNANDEZ LUCAS-VIEDMA, JORGE Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
255 FERRER LARRODE, SARA EVA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
264 FERRI FERRER, PABLO Absoluto masc C.N. XATIVA L'ALCúDIA DE CRESPINS
356 FONTANA, JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAYA
453 FORTUñO BAAMONDE, JUAN Alevín masc FORTUÑO ABOGADOS TEAM CASTELLON
454 FORTUñO BAAMONDE, DANIEL Benjamín masc FORTUñO ABOGADOS TEAM CASTELLON
352 FORTUñO GIL, JAVIER Absoluto masc FORTUñO ABOGADOS TEAM CASTELLON
124 FOS, PASCUAL Máster A masc C.T. SUECA SUECA
301 FRANCH ARZO, PATRICIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
40 GALINDO VIVES, MARTA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VALL D'UIXO
53 GALINDO VIVES, MIGUEL Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
409 GANEA, NATALIA MARIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
100 GARCERAN FUERTES, JOSEFINA Máster C fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
238 GARCIA, MARIA Máster B fem M3QR MADRID
188 GARCIA AMBIT, MIGUEL Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLO
144 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA BENICASIM
221 GARCIA GEA, ESTER Máster C fem CALDERONA TRIATLON ALTURA
28 GARCIA JUAN, VERONICA Máster A fem INDEPENDENT VILA REAL
31 GARCíA JUAN, ANTONIO Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLóN
270 GARCíA NEBOT, MANUEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDA
268 GARCíA PéREZ, MARíA Absoluto fem TRIPUÇOL SEGORBE
195 GARGALLO BADENAS , JAVIER Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
136 GARZON ORTS, CARLOS Máster D masc BALLENATOS DEL TURIA LLIRIA
32 GAVIDIA CáMARA, RAMSES Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
14 GIL BELTRáN, ESTER Máster A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
341 GIL BELTRAN, RUBEN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
234 GIL DIAGO, FRANCISCO Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
219 GIL ESPONERA, JAVIER Máster C masc STADIUM CASABLANCA CANFRANC
127 GIL FELIP, VICTORIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
316 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé Absoluto masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
51 GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA Absoluto masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
279 GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Máster B fem C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASIM
97 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO Máster C masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNT
77 GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Máster A fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
128 GóMEZ GARAY, MARTA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
450 GÓMEZ MOSCARDÓ, DANIEL Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
337 GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
224 GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON ALMASSORA
9 GONZáLEZ MONFERRER, NURIA Máster C fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
424 GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ , ALEX Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA PICANYA
229 GONZáLEZ-ESPRESATI CLEMENT, ROCíO Absoluto fem TENIS ELCHE ELCHE
230 GONZáLEZ-ESPRESATI CLEMENT, PAU Infantil masc TENIS ELCHE ELCHE
444 GOZALBO VIDAL, CARLOS Benjamín masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
339 GOZALBO VIDAL, ANNA Absoluto fem AZAHAR SINCRO CASTELLON
232 GRANELL BABILONI, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc INDEPENTE CASTELLON
273 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Máster B fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
425 GUGLIELMI , VALENTINA Benjamín fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALAQUAS
22 HIDALGO , ALEJANDRO Máster A masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
157 HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BURRIANA
250 HITA VICENTE, PABLO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
457 HONRUBIA GARCIA, AMALIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLO VILAFRANCA
109 HUERGA ABRIL, ALBA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASIM
412 IBAñEZ FORCADA, MARTA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
56 IBAñEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
324 IGUAL OSUNA, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. ONDA ONDA
222 IPA PEREZ, PILAR Máster C fem CALDERONA TRIATLON SEGORBE
142 ISERTE, SERGIO Máster A masc INDEPENDENT ALMASSORA
73 IZQUIERDO MARTíNEZ, SALVA Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE EL PUERTOQ
437 JAEN TORIBIO, JANIRE Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
432 JANCIK CAMPOS, MAYMARA Benjamín fem C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
266 JURADO GARCíA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VIVER
267 JURADO GARCIA, MONICA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLÓN
187 LAFOZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
334 LAIN GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA Absoluto masc NATACIóN JACA BILBAO
65 LANDALUCE MASIá, M ANGELES Máster C fem C.N. MÁSTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
203 LAPEIRA PUIG, JOSEP Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
458 LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Alevín masc C.N. NEPTUNO ALCASSER
448 LLIDO FERNANDEZ, PAULA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
140 LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
139 LLOP RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL Máster D masc C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
8 LLOPIS GARCIA, RAUL Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
259 LLORENS RIBéS, MAICA Máster B fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON OROPESA DEL MAR
242 LLORENS SANCHEZ, ANA Máster B fem NADóPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
343 LOPEZ CIFUENTES, ENRIQUE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
237 LóPEZ DEL PRADO , RAQUEL Máster C fem M3QR MADRID
89 LóPEZ LLACER , DAVID Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
99 LóPEZ LLACER, JORGE Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
239 LóPEZ LLACER , DAVID Máster B masc CN MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
39 LOZA MARIN, JAVIER Máster B masc BEER RUNNERS LOGROñO LOGROñO
182 MADARIAGA BONA, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc UR IREKIAK GALEA TALDEA BILBAO
16 MáLAGA MARTíNEZ, HELENA Máster A fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
348 MAMPEL CAPDEVILA, MARTA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
215 MAñES BONET, ANA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
147 MARíN GIL, JOSE VICENTE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE SEGORBE
210 MARQUEZ CARRASCO, BEATRIZ Absoluto fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
211 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA 46960
435 MARTI GARRIDO, CAROLINA Benjamín fem C.D.N. ALDAIA TORRENT
197 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster B masc C.N. SUECA CARCAIXENT
411 MARTI NEVOT, LUCIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
155 MARTíN PERPIñáN , MIGUEL Infantil masc CALDERONA TRIATLóN SEGORBE
403 MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
35 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, MARIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
209 MARTíNEZ DEL POZO, ÁLVARO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE BOADILLA DEL MONTE - MADRID
78 MARTINEZ DOLZ, JOSE LUIS Máster D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
80 MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA Máster C fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
96 MARTINEZ FRANCES, MARTA Máster A fem WATERPOLO LEVANTE SAGUNT
271 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster B masc EVASION MASTER CASTELLON CASTELLON
253 MARTINEZ GUINOT, CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
33 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster B fem I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
220 MARTINEZ MONTAñES, DAVID Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
404 MARTINEZ PALOP, PABLO Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
149 MARTíNEZ SAEZ, DIANA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
225 MARTINEZ TORRES, ANDRES Absoluto masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
344 MARTOS GIL, CRISTINA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
36 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSE LUIS Máster C masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
132 MASIá MARTí , EDUARDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
131 MASIá MATAIX, MARíA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
420 MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
151 MEDRANO HERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL Máster B masc C.D. UPSTREAM VALLADOLID
410 MENA GARCIA, CARLA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
152 MERINO GONZALEZ, RAUL Máster B masc CD UPSTREAM ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA(VALLADOLID)
328 MIRAVET BERGON, SONIA Absoluto fem ISPORT VALENCIA
62 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster C masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
94 MOLLA RIOS, ELENA Absoluto fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA
436 MONFERRER GONZáLEZ , PATRICIA Benjamín fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
57 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HÉCTOR Máster C masc C.N. VILARREAL VILA-REAL
260 MONTOYA SALVADOR, ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
169 MONZONíS RALLO, JUAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
309 MORA GOTERRIS, PALOMA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
202 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
130 MORCILLO GARCIA, OSCAR Máster B masc CASCANUECES ONDA
354 MORENO SANZ, ANA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
43 MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLó CASTELLóN
52 MOSCARDÓ FERRANDO, VIRGINIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN
83 MULET NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster D masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN
1 MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO, LIDÓN Absoluto fem C.E. MEDITERRANI CASTELLON
148 MUñOZ MAS, JAIME Máster B masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
183 MURGA BLANCO, MARIA RITA Máster B fem C.N. POZUELO DE ALARCON MADRID
143 MUSITU MARTINEZ, TATIANA Máster B fem INDEPENDENT CUENCA
350 MUSITU MARTINEZ, SOLE Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
336 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Absoluto masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
423 NAVARRO ESPI, SARAY VICTORIA Benjamín fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
430 NEGRÓN CAMPOS, EVA Benjamín fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
154 NúñEZ GRAU, AARON Absoluto masc C.N. BARCELONA BARCELONA
194 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster A fem FANATIC SWIMM ALMAZORA
256 OJEDA CALERO, LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
68 OLUCHA DEL CAMPO, SHEILA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
439 ORDAZ CRUZ, PAU Benjamín masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
331 ORDAZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSé Absoluto masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
263 ORDOñEZ ORTIZ , JUAN Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
160 ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Absoluto fem TRINOULAS NULES
196 ORTIZ GÓMEZ, MANUEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
108 PALAU BARDOLL, BERTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
206 PALLARES ANDRES, YOWANKA Máster B fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON L'ALCORA
327 PALLARéS COMABASOSA, GERARD PASQüAL Absoluto masc C.N. ONDA ALCORA
111 PARRA REY, AURELIO Máster B masc TRIATLÓN CALDERONA VILLARREAL
66 PAULS BABILONI, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLON
251 PEIX MARCO, JOSé ANTONIO Máster C masc CLUB NATACION VALLE DEL KAS BURJASOT LA CAñADA
71 PELLICER ALONSO , MARIA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
312 PENICHET CHEUNG, OLIVIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
407 PENICHET CHEUNG, VALERIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
240 PEREA ALMONACIL, CHARO Máster C fem C.T. POBLATS MARITIMS ALBORAYA
92 PéREZ ABAD, DIANA Máster A fem C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
93 PÉREZ ABAD, BEATRIZ Máster A fem C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
112 PéREZ GONZáLEZ, CLARA Máster A fem ID ALZIRA ALZIRA
318 PEREZ MARTINEZ, SARA Absoluto fem NATACIO ONDA ONDA
326 PEREZ MIRAVET, MARTA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
10 PéREZ NAVARRO, CéSAR Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
138 PÉREZ NOGUERA, JAVIER Absoluto masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA (VALENCIA)
156 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BURRIANA
406 PEREZ ROCA, LLEDO Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
414 PEREZ ROCA, MARTA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
441 PERIS CORBELLA , ADRIANA Benjamín fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
129 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster C masc TRIATLO VILA-REAL BETXI
86 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO DE CASTELLON
85 PERIS SIMO, ROSA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO DE CASTELLON
69 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster A masc INDEPENDENT VILA-REAL
193 PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
241 PEYDRO CANTÓ, MARIA JOSÉ Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE FOYOS
72 PIñANA MANRIQUE, EUGENIA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
280 PONS ESTELLER, NACHO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
173 PORRAS DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
338 PORRAS LOPEZ, HECTOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
63 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster D masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
440 QUéROL ARMENGOT, ALEIX Benjamín masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
3 QUEVEDO DE ÁVILA, REBECA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
217 QUILES GUAITA, JESUS Máster A masc C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER TURIS
231 QUINTANA GASCO, FERNANDO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
184 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
335 RAGA JORT, SUSANA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
332 RIBERA ZARAGOZA, JORDI Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VINAROS
302 RICHART ARANDES, RICARDO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
6 RICHART GONZALEZ, CANDELA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
277 RIPOLL, MóNICA Máster C fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLóN
405 RIUS ARAGO, YARA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
330 RIVAS FERNANDEZ, PEDRO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
181 RIVAS MACHOTA, NACHO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
228 RIVERA ALONSO, JOSE CARLOS Máster A masc - VALENCIA
351 RODRíGUEZ BOU, SANDRA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
58 RODRíGUEZ MERINO, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
21 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Absoluto fem C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN
313 ROLDAN PINA, EDURNE Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
15 ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster C masc C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
218 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Absoluto masc C.N. TURIS MACASTRE
208 ROMO CONDE, JUDIT Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
95 ROSADO CERVERA, IGNACIO Máster A masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
123 ROSELL VICIANO, RAQUEL Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
214 ROSIQUE SANCHEZ, LOLA Máster B fem EVASION CASTELLON
205 RUBIO MICHAVILA , GUSTAVO Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLó BENICASIM
166 RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Máster A masc C.N. VILA-REAL VILLARREAL
81 RUBIO VILLANUEVA, EMILIO Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
115 RUIZ MELGAREZ, ROBERTO Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
272 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Infantil masc C.N. NEPTUNO TORRENT
245 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster B masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
340 SALAMANCA TOBAL, MARI CARMEN Absoluto fem ISPORT VALENCIA
110 SALMERóN VEGAS, DIEGO Absoluto masc C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO MONCOFA
59 SALóN LEóN, ELENA Máster B fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
223 SAN JOSé SERRANO , IGNACIO Máster A masc TRIATLóN LAS ROZAS VALDEMORILLO
134 SANCHEZ ADSUARA, IRENE Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
408 SANCHEZ BROCH, LAIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
29 SANCHEZ MARTIN, CELIA Máster C fem INDEPENDENT ALCOBENDAS -MADRID
170 SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN, NAGORE Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASIM
41 SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE Máster C masc C.N. XÀTIVA CAUDETE
227 SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
325 SANTOLARIA GUILLART, ALEXIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
456 SANZ AGUADO, NEREA Benjamín fem S.T CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
304 SANZ MULERO, KIKE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
7 SANZ TAUS, ANNA Máster A fem INDEPENDENT ALCOSSEBRE
19 SARDINA RUIZ, MIRENTXU Máster C fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
236 SEFTON, MARK Máster C masc M3QR MADRID
102 SEGARRA CARLOS, PEPE Máster A masc C.T. SUECA SUECA
204 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster B masc C.N. VILA REAL VILLARREAL
247 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
24 SEVILLA ENGUÍDANOS, MARÍA Máster B fem INDEPENDENT BENICASIM
90 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Infantil masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PTO. SAGUNTO
44 SOLER CEPRIá, SILVIA Máster C fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
91 SOLER CUENCA, AUGUSTO Máster B masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PTO. SAGUNTO
47 SOLER LLORCA, CARLOS Máster A masc C.N. VILLENA VILLENA
303 SOLSONA FRANCH, POL Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
5 SOLSONA PONCE, TONI Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
20 SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
174 SOS RIPOLLES, JORGE Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
163 SOTO PEREZ, MARIA Absoluto fem C.N. FENIX MANISES LORIGUILLA
18 STILIANOV IVANOV, DEAN Máster A masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
107 STIVANI VALLS, LORENZO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
421 TARANCON MORENO, HECTOR Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
243 TARIN MARTIN, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
244 TENA BENAGES , JESúS Máster B masc TRAVESSERS ALCASSER
308 TENA MONTAñES , PEDRO IGNACIO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLó
84 TERRADES LLORCA, MARIA DOLORES Máster C fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO (VALENCIA)
179 TERRéS ILLESCAS, PEDRO Absoluto masc ELCHE ORIHUELA
419 TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA PICANYA
120 TORONDEL COTANDA, DAVID Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
37 TORRECILLA LEZETA, FERNANDO Máster C masc INDEPENDENT GARAI
254 TORRES ROCHERA, BàRBARA Absoluto fem CN VILA-REAL VIA-REAL
427 UDROIU, CEZAR NICOLAS Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
431 VALAGUER VALDEZ, MARIA ROSA Alevín fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
413 VALDIVIESO CLARAMONTE, MANUEL Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
322 VALERO TERUEL, CARLOS Absoluto masc C.N. ONDA ONDA
141 VALLS SáNCHEZ, RAúL Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
103 VARGAS MORA, CARLOS JOEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
426 VARGAS SAAVEDRA, DYLAN GABRIEL Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
168 VAZQUEZ MONTALVA , LIDIA Absoluto fem I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
17 VEGA MORA, JUAN Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASIM
213 VELA, LUIS Máster D masc CD UPV LLIRIA
262 VENDRELL ORTI , ROGER Máster A masc C.N.BENICARLO BENICARLO
150 VICH RIBOT, MARTA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIó SWIMFASTER GIRONA
4 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
12 VIDAL CASTELLET, RUBÉN Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
401 VIDAL CONESA, JÚLIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
257 VILA PEREZ, LUIS Absoluto masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN MASSALFASSAR
199 VILLANUEVA MALLEN, PEDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
449 VILLENA MURCIA, HUGO Benjamín masc C.N. ONDA ONDA
216 VIÑALS ZÚNICA, PAZ Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
345 WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO Absoluto masc NADóPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
79 YUSTE GARCíA , JULIAN Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
320 ZAMBRANA FONSECA, JOSE MARCO Absoluto masc UJI CASTELLON
342 ZARZOSO ABAD, JOSE MANUEL Absoluto masc CALDERONA TRIATLON ALTURA
212 ZARZOSO GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL Infantil masc TRIPUZOL ALTURA
434 RIPOLLES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Benjamín masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASIM