Inscrit@s



V Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals

   
   600 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
106 BENEDITO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 45+ masc CNAM CATARTOJA
466 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Máster 40+ fem CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
193 LóPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
289 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
286 AGUADE GARCIA, ANGEL Máster 50+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
15 AGUAYO MUñOZ, EMILIO Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA ROCAFORT
144 AGULLO, JOAQUIN Máster 35+ masc SD CORRECAMINOS SEDAVI
146 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAUME Máster 40+ masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUáS VALENCIA
497 ALAMO HIDALGO, SANDRA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
173 ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Máster 35+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA BENETUSSER
313 ALBA MARTINEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc PATRAIX RUNNERS RAFELBUNYOL
11 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Infantil masc CESN SILLA MASSANASSA
114 ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUIS Máster 55+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
45 ALCOCER GóMEZ, NICOLAU Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA GODELLA
441 ALFARO REDONDO, SONIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVí
386 ALGARABEL, SALVADOR Máster 65+ masc C. N. GODELLA GODELLA
246 ALIAGA FOSATI, NELO Máster 35+ masc CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
339 ALONSO GARCIA-ROVES, CHEMA Máster 25+ masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA
21 ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc CN MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
303 ALOS ASENSIO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
4 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc TEAM BURBUJA VALENCIA
50 AMENABAR, UNAI Senior masc ZUBIAURRE I.E AZKOITIA
136 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMENARA
129 ANDRéS ANTON, JOSE Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
150 ANDRES HERNANDEZ, EMILIO JOSE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
191 ANDREU BAQUERO, ASCLEPIODOTO Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE ALBACETE
402 ANTEQUERA LOPEZ, JOSé VICENTE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
498 ANTóN LIñAN, ELENA Máster 40+ fem CDUPV NATACIóN SILLA
387 ANTON RODRíGUEZ , IVAN Junior masc A.R.PATERNA PATERNA _VALENCIA
314 APARICIO FERNANDEZ, TOMAS Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
533 APARICIO FERNáNDEZ, CAROLINA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
445 ARC, CORALIE Máster 25+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
152 ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAY, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 360TEAM ALBORAYA
153 ARENAS, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUE PATERNA
391 ARISTIZáBAL, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
83 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO J Máster 45+ masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
330 ARMARIO ALARCON, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc LIBRE MELIANA ( VALENCIA )
522 ARMILLAS MOLINOS, MARIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
423 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
382 ARRANZ BLANCO, GREGORIO Máster 40+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
340 ARROYO BRUNO, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc CT.REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA TORRENTE
137 ARTAL LA CASTA, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
514 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 40+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
66 BAIXAULI MUñOZ, MIGUEL Junior masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA ALFAFAR VALENCIA
252 BAIXAULI SOLER, FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR VALENCIA
499 BALAGUER MARTÍNEZ, ESTHER Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
502 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, CARMEN Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
344 BALLESTER DíEZ, FERRAN Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
135 BALLESTER NAVARREO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
457 BAÑULS ALFARO, ISABEL Máster 25+ fem CWT VALENCIA
355 BAñULS RUIZ, MIGUEL Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
517 BARBEITO LOJO, ROCIO Máster 25+ fem NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS VALENCIA
179 BARBERO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON Máster 45+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MASARROCHOS
95 BARBERO MARTINEZ, RAUL Máster 35+ masc 2XTRI VALENCIA
298 BARBERO MARTINEZ, JORGE Máster 35+ masc 2XTRI VALENCIA
177 BASTIDA MAGRANER, ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUáS ALDAIA
178 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster 40+ masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUáS ALDAIA
142 BATISTA, TONI Máster 45+ masc RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
430 BAYARRI, MARTA Infantil fem TRIPUÇOL PUÇOL
509 BAYARRI NAVARRO, LAURA Máster 25+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VINALESA
535 BAYARRI SANZ, GALA Máster 35+ fem CN GODELLA VALENCIA
239 BELDA CáCERES, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
318 BELDA LOIS, JUAN MANUEL Máster 50+ masc LA TARONJA BIOMECàNICA VALENCIA
529 BELENGUER LOPEZ, DOLORES Máster 65+ fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
470 BELLA IRANZO , JULIA Máster 40+ fem C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
381 BELLO GARCI , PEPE Máster 35+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
537 BELLVER VAÑO, CARMEN Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
413 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Máster 50+ masc INDIE VALENCIA
219 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc C.N. SOS BETERA BéTERA
205 BENITO RUBIO, JUSTO Máster 40+ masc TRAVESSERS MELIANA
14 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Máster 30+ masc RCN DELFíN VALENCIA
53 BERMEJO COSTA, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc CYCLONES C.T. ALBAL SILLA
450 BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO ANGULO, NATALIA Máster 25+ fem CTOA ROCAFORT
315 BERNAL LóPEZ, PEDRO JAVIER Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MELIANA
361 BERNALTE RAMíREZ, JUAN JOSé Máster 65+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
271 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Máster 40+ masc C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
166 BERTO MARTI, FRANCESC XAVIER Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
351 BETETA GIMENO, ALEX Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
172 BEYER, STEFAN Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
215 BLANCO MAZANARES, JESúS Máster 65+ masc CN.SUECA VALENCIA
520 BLASCO ALFONSO, MONICA Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
22 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc PEñA EL CLORO BURJASSOT
458 BOLINCHES DíEZ, BELéN Máster 35+ fem TUVALUM POBLATS MARíTIMS TRIATLO VALENCIA
71 BONET SERRANO, JAIME Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
599 BORRáS ALABORT, INéS Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
570 BOSCÁ BOIX, SARA Senior fem C.N LLÍRIA LLÍRIA
253 BROSETA TORIBIO, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
407 BROTONS PONS, JUAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
525 BUCKENHAM, JILL Máster 65+ fem MASTERS OF TRI FAURA
416 BURGOS IBAÑEZ, JUANJO Senior masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
530 BURGUERA SIERRA, EVA Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
479 CABAÑAS LÓPEZ, DAISY Máster 25+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA TORRENTE
279 CABRERA MARTíNEZ, CHRISTIAN Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
433 CALABUIG TRIGO, EVA Senior fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
171 CALVO LóPEZ, ISMAEL Senior masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
565 CAMPISE, SILVINA ANABEL Máster 35+ fem CENTRO DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL ABASTOS - CENTRO SUPERA VALENCIA
159 CAPILLA DOLZ, RUBEN Máster 40+ masc NADAMAS ALMASSERA
292 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Máster 55+ masc NADOCONCIERTOS EL PERELLO
282 CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACO Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
76 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc PECECILLOS TEAM FOIOS
197 CARDONA ALONSO, EUSEBIO Máster 45+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
37 CARETTA, ROBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
455 CARO, NURIA Máster 40+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA TORRENT
203 CARRASCOSA LORENZALE, GONZALO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DE TURIA
571 CARRETERO MATEO, PAULA Máster 25+ fem CLUB TRIATLóN ONDARRETA ALCORCóN MADRID
28 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
552 CASARES LOPEZ, LAURA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
532 CASAUS GIL, CATI Máster 55+ fem CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
249 CASTELLS RUFAS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MANRESA
358 CASTILLO CERVERA, EMILIO Máster 50+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA ALBORAYA
163 CASTILLO EXPóSITO, ADRIáN Máster 30+ masc BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLóN TORRENT
378 CASTILLO GUALDA, JOSE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
30 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster 30+ masc TRIATLHON CENTRO HIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL BENAGUACIL
297 CATALA COMES, JOSE VICENTE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
551 CAUSERA PIZA, SERGIO Máster 40+ fem ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
280 CEACERO PARRA, LUIS Máster 35+ masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUáS XIRIVELLA
326 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc C.N LLÍRIA LLIRIA
341 CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster 50+ masc C.N. SOS BETERA BETERA
538 CELAYA GUTIERREZ, DAYANA Mª Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
47 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster 45+ masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
464 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Máster 40+ fem C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
43 CERVERA LóPEZ, ADRIáN Máster 25+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
254 CHECA BARBERA, ABRAHAN Máster 25+ masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUáS VALENCIA
116 CHILOECHES RAMON, JUAN Máster 40+ masc KM3 XATIVA XATIVA
439 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster 25+ fem CNM VALENCIA PINEDO
557 CHORNET RUIZ, PAULA Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
586 CLARAMUNT, AITANA Infantil fem CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION PUZOL
33 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster 35+ masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA GUADASSUAR
511 CLIMENT NAVARRO, SONIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
117 CODINAOLIVARES, JORDI Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
505 COLLADO COSO, BELéN Máster 30+ fem TUVALUM POBLATS MARíTIMS TRIATLO VALENCIA
233 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
477 COMES CASTELLANO, ANA Máster 50+ fem CA CORRELIANA VALENCIA
476 CONTEL MIRANZO, MARTA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
578 CONTELL, MARíA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
328 CONTRERAS ESLAVA, JOSE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
24 CONTRERAS PEREZ, LUIS Máster 35+ masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
515 CORONADO ARRECHEDERA, LIDIA Máster 50+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
385 CORREA GALINDO, EVARISTO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
396 CORREA RAMON, FRANCISCO MANUEL Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE VALLBONA
209 CORTES NAVALON, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc PATRAIX RUNNERS VALENCIA
217 CORTES RIOS, LINO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSERA
546 CORTINA, LAURA Máster 25+ fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA LA CAñADA-PATERNA
285 COSTA MARCO, JOAQUíN Máster 30+ masc AR PATERNA VALENCIA
540 CUARTERO REVALIENTE, FLOR Máster 45+ fem TRAVESSERS ALBORAYA
154 CUBELLS TARIN, RICARDO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
224 CUBILLO CAPUZ, PABLO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
283 CUESTA CARBALIDO, LUIS Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
276 DALLAKIAN, ROBERT Máster 35+ masc RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
424 DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUI Máster 25+ fem CN MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
39 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
431 DE LA CUADRA, MAR Junior fem C.N. SOS BETERA PATERNA
349 DE LA CUADRA, PABLO Máster 50+ masc C.N. SOS BETERA PATERNA
494 DEL RIO BLAY, NURIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE NáQUERA
41 DEVAL, JESUS Máster 50+ masc CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA LOSA DEL OBISPO
347 DISANTO, GIUSEPPE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
212 DOALLO GARRIDO, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
421 DOLADER AÑÓ, AMPARO Senior fem CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN DENIA
562 DOMENECH, ANDREA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
372 DOMíNGUEZ, BARTOLOMé Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
198 DOMÍNGUEZ RUIZ, JORGE Máster 40+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
471 DORETTI, GIULIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
170 DUART PILES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 2XTRI VALENCIA
369 DUATO HUERTA, JULIO JOAQUÍN Senior masc C.N LLÍRIA PUZOL
554 EGLI, SUSANNE Máster 55+ fem FREIZEITSPORTLER.CH HOMBRECHTIKON SUIZA
592 EGUíA GANDíA, MAIDER Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
18 ELTABLAWI GIL, ISMAEL Infantil masc CN GODELLA MASSAMAGRELL
550 ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO Máster 40+ fem RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
169 ESCRIVá, GONZALO Senior masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
409 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
478 ESPARZA CASTILLO, BEATRIZ Máster 40+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA L'ELIANA
593 ESTEVE ALGORA, TERESA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
131 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESúS M. Máster 40+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
231 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster 65+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
62 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Infantil masc CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION VALENCIA
291 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster 55+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
157 FAUBEL SANCHEZ, ROBERTO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
59 FELIU PèLACH, ADAM Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
244 FéLIX GIL, SANDRO Máster 45+ masc MSC TERMINAL VALENCIA VALENCIA
371 FERNáNDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINO Máster 40+ masc CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE ALMENARA
304 FERNáNDEZ CEBRIáN, JUAN Máster 50+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
97 FERNáNDEZ CEREZO, JOSé CARLOS Máster 30+ masc DECATHLON XàTIVA CATARROJA
85 FERNANDEZ CHIVA, HECTOR Máster 25+ masc BITEC TRI-IMPULSO QUART DE POBLET
188 FERNáNDEZ FERRERO, JOSE HONORIO Máster 55+ masc LIBRE NAQUERA
119 FERNáNDEZ HENAREJOS, ADRIáN Máster 25+ masc GAES RUNNING TEAM VALENCIA
260 FERNANDEZ HERCE, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUáS VALENCIA
345 FERNáNDEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
175 FERNáNDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Máster 35+ masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
262 FERNáNDEZ RIDOCCI, JOSé FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
366 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, LUIS Máster 60+ masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
19 FERRAGUT FERRíS, DANIEL Máster 25+ masc CEC ANTELLA ALGEMESí
302 FERRANDO SORO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MUSEROS
575 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 55+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
392 FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO Senior masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
192 FLORES NAVARRO, PABLO Senior masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
415 FOLGADO ESCUDERO, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc TRIPUçOL PUZOL, VALENCIA
474 FOLGADO GARCíA, MARíA ISABEL Máster 30+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA MANISES
356 FONT TOMáS, TONI Máster 40+ masc CEA BéTERA NAQUERA
410 FORNER PALAU, JOSE Máster 50+ masc TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA SILLA
161 FORT PERIS, HECTOR Máster 40+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VINALESA
229 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
7 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc NATACION CDUPV SAGUNTO
417 FUNES GRACIA, JOAQUíN FRANCISCO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
49 FUNGAIRIñO ABAD, EDUARDO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
69 FUSTER GARRIDO, JOAN Junior masc CESN SILLA SILLA
200 GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN Máster 50+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
333 GARCéS SUCH, GABRIEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
75 GARCIA ALBEROLA, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc CEA BéTERA MONCADA
486 GARCíA ALFARO, MARTA Máster 35+ fem CT REHAB ESPORT PICANYA
588 GARCíA BELLIDO, ANA Máster 45+ fem CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAYA
440 GARCIA CASTILLO, DEBORAH Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
418 GARCíA GARCíA, ROMáN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
225 GARCÍA GUARDIOLA, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 2XTRI LA POBLA DE FARNALS
184 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster 45+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
213 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
134 GARCíA LóPEZ-AMO, ALFREDO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
3 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
26 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL LA VALL D´UIXO
523 GARCíA MOLINA, MARIA JOSE Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
101 GARCIA MORATALLA, DANIEL Máster 30+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
195 GARCIA MORATALLA, JESUS RAFAEL Máster 35+ masc TRAVESSERS RAFELBUNYOL
8 GARCIA MUñOZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
228 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
73 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Infantil masc SOC TURIS NATACIO CHESTE
454 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 50+ fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
469 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster 50+ fem TEAM 3FDC ROCAFORT
583 GARCIAMARTIN COLMENERO, ALICIA Máster 45+ fem C.N. SOS BETERA NAQUERA
545 GARDELL GALVEZ, LIDIA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
448 GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
473 GASCON PELLICER, JULIA Máster 35+ fem PUÇOL PUZOL
435 GAYA LINUESA, IRENE Máster 30+ fem RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
111 GEA VALDIVIA, JOSE Máster 40+ masc PECECILLOS TEAM VILAMARXANT
67 GHIDELLI, CHRISTIAN Máster 35+ masc TRAVESSERS MADRID
158 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster 30+ masc TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
185 GIL COSME, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 2XTRI BéTERA
196 GIL DOMINGUEZ, JOSE Máster 50+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS VALENCIA
465 GIL FERNÁNDEZ, Mª ÁNGELES Máster 35+ fem ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
483 GIL GOZALBES, BLANCA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
354 GIL LóPEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUñOL
487 GIL PEREZ, AIDA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDENT ALMASSERA
72 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Máster 25+ masc CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
81 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Senior masc CNO DOMBOSCO CATARROJA
589 GIMENO FONTELLES, ANNA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE MUSEROS
596 GINéS, MAR Máster 35+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
16 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Máster 55+ masc C.N.SUECA ALGEMESI
459 GIRONA GIMéNEZ, ADELA Máster 50+ fem CLUB NATACIó SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
519 GOIG RODRIGO, MARIA NIEVES Máster 45+ fem BIRRAMAR MISLATA
222 GOMAR TALAVERA, ANDRES Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
281 GOMEZ DIAZ, AMANCIO Senior masc GOMEZDIAZAMANCIO@GMAIL.COM CHIVA
332 GóMEZ DOMENECH, PEDRO Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS ALBORAYA
507 GóMEZ GARCíA, SARA Máster 30+ fem TUVALUM POBLATS MARíTIMS TRIATLO VALENCIA
437 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN Máster 50+ fem CLUB NATACION RIBARROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
293 GOMEZ-SALCEDO MARCOS, FRANCISCO DE ASIS Máster 40+ masc CIAS VALENCIA VALENCIA
373 GONZáLEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO IGNACIO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA FARNALS PLAYA
104 GONZALEZ GARCIA, VALENTIN Máster 40+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
294 GONZáLEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
384 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
503 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, ESTER Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
506 GONZáLEZ HERNANDO, SILVIA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
400 GOZALVEZ, JULIO Máster 30+ masc TRAVESSERS MISLATA
438 GRACIA GARCIA, IRIS Máster 30+ fem CN MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUBTI
495 GRANADO GIMENEZ, MARIA JESUS Máster 45+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
475 GRAU MARCO, ANA Máster 30+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ROCAFORT
223 GREGORI FABUEL, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
405 GRIñO, IVAN Máster 45+ masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ QUART DE PONBLET
406 GRIñO, JOSE ONOFRE Máster 50+ masc CT PERTEGAZ QUART DE POBLET
93 GUANTER MORELLó, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
258 GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESÚS Máster 50+ masc UNA BOYA MAS Y YA VALENCIA
31 GUERRERO CABEZA, IVAN MANUEL Máster 25+ masc CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
348 GUILLOT BORCHA, JOSE MANUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
493 GUILLOT FERNANDEZ, MARINA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
270 GUMBAU ALBERT, JUAN PABLO Máster 40+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
501 GUMIEL ALVAREZ, ESTHER Máster 40+ fem TRIATLóN CLAVERíA MóSTOLES VALENCIA
164 HENAREJOS BELTRAN, NACHO Máster 40+ masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARíTIMS TRIATLO ESTIVELLA
113 HERNáNDEZ, JOSEP ENRIC Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
128 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster 40+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
534 HERNáNDEZ JARQUE, NATALIA Máster 30+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA BURJASSOT
597 HERNáNDEZ MUELA, SARA Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
558 HERNáNDEZ ÚBEDA, ANA Máster 35+ fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
564 HERRERA PEREZ, ANA Máster 50+ fem TRIVU VALENCIA
462 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Senior fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA XIRIVELLA
319 HIDALGO SáNCHEZ, JORDI Máster 65+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALÈNCIA
226 HUERTA FABADO, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
468 HUERTAS VELAZQUEZ , ANDREA Máster 35+ fem CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
29 IBAñEZ, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENE PUZOL
572 IBáñEZ JOSé, M. CARMEN Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CANET D'EN BEREGUER
398 IBORRA ÁLVAREZ, SAYD CARMEL Máster 35+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA ALCàSSER
236 IBORRA CUELLAR, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
527 IGLESIAS, TANIA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
512 IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 45+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
256 JARQUE AZUARA, ALBERTO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
296 JIMéNEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ VALENCIA
269 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAúL Máster 45+ masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
548 JUAN SALAZAR, LYDIA MARIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
453 JULIO GINER, MARINA Máster 25+ fem C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA BENICULL DEL XUQUER
516 KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER, DOMINIQUE Máster 65+ fem CA CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
70 KOHLVELTER, KEVIN Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
167 LAGE, JOSE Máster 55+ masc CLUB NATACIó SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
577 LAJARIN CANO, LARA Máster 30+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
427 LASIERRA BANDRES, ANDREA Máster 30+ fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
365 LATORRE, SANTIAGO Máster 35+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
218 LATORRE AGUILERA, JOAQUIN Máster 30+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
165 LEóN RAMóN, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET VALENCIA
127 LERMA BULEO, MARCOS Máster 35+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
132 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
485 LLORENS, ANA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
559 LLORENS VALERO, INMACULADA Máster 50+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA ALBORAYA
460 LOPEZ, ANA Máster 40+ fem SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
115 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
68 LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO Máster 40+ masc DICAVI ESPORTS PUÇOL
220 LOPEZ GIMENO, JOSE MARIA Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
549 LóPEZ GUIJARRO, SARA Máster 40+ fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
211 LóPEZ IBAñEZ, FRANCISCO Máster 35+ masc CYCLONES CT ALBAL SEDAVI
182 LóPEZ LLACER, DAVID Máster 35+ masc CN MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
201 LóPEZ PANZUELA, JOSé ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
96 LóPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster 40+ masc SD CORRECAMINOS PAIPORTA
299 LOPEZ SACEDA, FRANC Máster 45+ masc TRIVU MISLATA
399 LOPEZ SANCHIS, JOSE MARIA Junior masc CESN SILLA SILLA
90 LóPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc CDUPV NATACIóN HELLIN
484 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE LES PALMERES
307 LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE L´ELIANA
242 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc C.D. TORREFIEL VALENCIA
482 LUIS MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA Máster 35+ fem 2XTRI EL PUIG
237 MALDONADO GóMEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
250 MALLO FAURE, GERMáN Infantil masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
584 MALUENDA, ESTELA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
204 MANEA, GABRIEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
432 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA Máster 25+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
518 MAñES BONET, ANA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
35 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
451 MARQUINA MORENO, MARIA JESUS Senior fem CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
174 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO Máster 55+ masc CLUB NATACION RIBARROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
46 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster 40+ masc C.N.SUECA CARCAIXENT
139 MARTI MARTIN, JOSE FRANCISCO Senior masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
560 MARTí PEDRO, TANIA Máster 30+ fem TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
27 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc CN CDUPV ALBORAYA
259 MARTIN MARTINEZ, ALFONSO Máster 45+ masc FERCA VALENCIA
64 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE FARNALS
553 MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ Máster 40+ fem C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
370 MARTíNEZ ALABAU, DIEGO Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
380 MARTINEZ ANDREU, LUIS Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS LA CANYADA
148 MARTíNEZ BAU, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
561 MARTINEZ BERENGUER, NURIA Máster 50+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
363 MARTINEZ DEL ALAMO, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
306 MARTíNEZ LLORENS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
312 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, VICTOR Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
566 MARTÍNEZ OCAÑA, LAURA Máster 30+ fem A.R.PATERNA PATERNA
13 MARTÍNEZ PAVóN, RAÚL Junior masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA SEDAVí
452 MARTINEZ ROIG, AMPARO Máster 25+ fem CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA ALGINET
87 MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN Máster 40+ masc CN MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
202 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN Máster 25+ masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN REQUENA
447 MARTíNEZ SANTOS, AMANDA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
411 MARTÍNEZ SEVILLA, ADRIÁN Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
245 MARTINEZ SORIA, TOMAS Máster 45+ masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
492 MARTíNEZ TARAZONA, CARMELA Máster 40+ fem 360TEAM ALBORAYA
425 MARTíNEZ VALLEJO, AZAHARA Máster 35+ fem A.R.PATERNA VALENCIA
542 MAS MARTI, EVA BELEN Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMANSA
130 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 50+ masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
308 MASIá FONS, JAIME Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
25 MATEO GARCíA, GONZALO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
323 MATUTE MARTINEZ, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
32 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Máster 35+ masc AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION VALENCIA
12 MAYA RAGOZIN, CHRISTIAN Junior masc CSN SILLA CATARROSA
168 MEDINA GARCIA, EDUARDO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
543 MEGIAS HERRERO, CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE PUZOL
78 MEMBRILLAS INIESTA, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
133 MENA CUADRADO, DARIO Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
472 MENA DEL HORNO, SILVIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
429 MENDOZA GÓMEZ, MARIA Infantil fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
145 MERINO BONET, JUAN Máster 35+ masc BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLóN MASSANASSA
230 MEZQUIDA FERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc A.R.PATERNA VALENCIA
206 MICO TARAZONA, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
368 MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA RAFELBUNYOL
17 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
234 MINAYA NAVARRO, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc AR PATERNA PATERNA
327 MINGUET MOCHOLI, CARLOS Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
329 MIRA SANCHIS, JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE FARNALS
419 MIRALES ESTEVE, CAMILO Máster 60+ masc APERALCOI ALCOI
180 MIRANDA, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc CD GET GOING VALENCIA
187 MOLINA ESTELLES, JORGE Máster 40+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA CATARROJA
393 MOLINS BENLLIURE, JAIME Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MELIANA
504 MOLLá SEGURA, IRENE Senior fem TRIPUçOL PUçOL
143 MONTAGUD HUERTA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
105 MONTALBAN FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Máster 60+ masc CA CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
397 MONTEAGUDO REYES, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
556 MONTELLANO GUIOT, MERXE Máster 40+ fem CEA BéTERA NAQUERA
151 MONTERO MARTíNEZ, ANDRES Máster 40+ masc BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLóN CATARROJA
58 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster 50+ masc BALLENATOS DEL TURIA LLIRIA
140 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO Máster 50+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
40 MOREIRAS SANTAMARíA, NACHO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
267 MORENO COSTA, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc TRISAB VILLAMARCHANTE
288 MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
10 MORENO RUBIO, JORDI Junior masc C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA VALENCIA
118 MORENO SáNCHEZ, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
42 MORENO SOTO, ROBERTO Máster 30+ masc 3XVLC SILLA
1 MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANUEL Máster 45+ masc CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
316 MORENO VIDAL, JOSE Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
290 MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDO Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS QUART DE POBLET
98 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Máster 50+ masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
513 MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 50+ fem BIRRAMAR CATARROJA
125 MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
377 MUñOZ NOGUEROLES, RAFA Máster 40+ masc C. N. TURÍS TURíS
383 MUñOZ PIQUER, RAúL Máster 35+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
194 MUñOZ RODRIGUEZ, MICHEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
353 MURILLO LUNA, DAVID Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
403 MUSCALU, FLAVIUS GHEORGHE Infantil masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
500 NADAL TARRAZONA, VANESA Máster 35+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA GANDIA
541 NAVARRO BARDISA, MARíA JOSé Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
278 NAVARRO CORTINA, LUIS Máster 35+ masc CA CORRELIANA L´ELIANA
227 NAVARRO LLUESMA, JORGE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SANGUNTO
149 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Máster 35+ masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
360 NAVARRO SORIANO, ANTONIO Máster 55+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA BURJASSOT
481 NAVAS SáEZ, Mª CARMEN Máster 40+ fem C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
264 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Máster 65+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ VALèNCIA
449 NICOLAS, CHLOé Senior fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
266 NOVELLA PALACIOS, JUAN RAMóN Máster 40+ masc C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
528 NúñEZ AMADOR, ISABEL LUZ Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
210 NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
274 NURI BARRULL, ALBERTO Máster 60+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
389 OLIVA, DAVID Máster 30+ masc C. D. A TARANCÓN TARANCON
580 OLIVAS, BELEN Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
110 OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc VIPERFISH CARCAIXENT
428 ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Senior fem TRIVILA NULES
317 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
251 ORTEGA RUIZ, MARCOS JAVIER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE YECLA
124 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Máster 50+ masc AQUA PICANYA PICANYA
524 PASTOR CASTILLO, LAURA Máster 40+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
160 PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, JUAN PABLO Máster 50+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VINALESA
107 PASTOR PEREZ, JORGE JUAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
357 PAYÁ MANZANEQUE, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
343 PAZOS LLUCH, JUAN MANUEL Máster 55+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
401 PECO AGUILAR, GERMAN Infantil masc AR PATERNA PATERNA
508 PEñA BAUTISTA, CARMEN Máster 25+ fem CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE PUZOL
426 PEÑARRUBIA CARRIÓN, Mª CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
155 PEREZ, VICTOR Máster 30+ masc SWOC PAIPORTA
91 PEREZ ALFONSO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
305 PéREZ ANTUñA, ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA FARNALS
443 PéREZ BAJO, CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem A.R.PATERNA LA CAñADA
310 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTP Máster 45+ masc CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
598 PéREZ PáRAMO, ANDREA Senior fem BURJASSOT BURJASSOT
147 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
521 PERIS, BEGOñA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
121 PERIS JIMéNEZ, NARSéS Máster 30+ masc A.R.PATERNA VALENCIA
301 PEYDRO CARBONELL , JUSTO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
444 PINA MIRALLES, LIDIA Máster 25+ fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
434 PINA MORENO, MARISA Máster 25+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
54 PIQUER ROSELLO, SANTIAGO Máster 45+ masc TAULAINS ALFAFAR VALENCIA
55 PIQUER ROSELLO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc C.A.POBLATS MARITIM VALENCIA
446 PITARCH STEIN, CARLOTA Senior fem ABASTOS BURJASSOT
235 PLANELLES HERNáNDEZ, CRISTOBAL Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACION RIBARROJA PICANYA
569 POVEDA GALDON, INES Máster 30+ fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
346 POZZI, FEDERICO Máster 40+ masc X PORT SA PLAYA
102 PRIETO JIMENEZ , CARLOS Máster 35+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA MANISES
138 PULIDO ASENSIO, JONATHAN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
92 QUESADA GARCíA, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ PICANYA
463 QUILIS NAVARRO, ESTHER Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PINEDO
322 QUILIS SEBASTIA, RAMON Máster 40+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
176 QUINTANILLA GARCIA, JOSE Máster 35+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
74 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
563 RAGA JORT, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
190 RAMBLA BORT, MANU Máster 50+ masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
232 RAMIREZ DIVIESO, LUIS Máster 40+ masc TRUCHER TEAM VALENCIA
108 RAMOS MARTíNEZ, PABLO ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
324 RAMOS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING PAIPORTA
221 RASCON PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc TRIATLON CARCAIXENT ALZIRA
241 REDONDO MARQUéS, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
186 REQUENA MOLTó, ANTONIO Máster 30+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
359 RETORTILLO SORLI, PABLO Máster 30+ masc CMR KIKEMORET VALENCIA
277 REVILLA ABELLA, DAVID Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
273 RICART, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
510 RIDAURA NAVARRO, NATIVIDAD Máster 25+ fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA PINEDO, VALENCIA
109 RIOJA PARRADO, JOSé RAMóN Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
591 RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIA Máster 25+ fem C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
265 RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
547 ROCA BORRALLO, PATRICIA Máster 35+ fem PATRAIX RUNNERS ROCAFORT
568 RODRIGO SANFELIX, ENCARNA Máster 50+ fem ONETWOTRI VLC VALENCIA
122 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
390 RODRIGUEZ BERNAT, SERGIO Senior masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
461 RODRIGUEZ PEñARROCHA, MARIA Máster 35+ fem 2XTRI VALENCIA
23 RODRíGUEZ SABATER, ÀLEX Máster 30+ masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
52 RODRíGUEZ SALVADOR, MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
141 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Máster 40+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
374 RODRIGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGO Máster 40+ masc CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
395 ROLDáN FERNáNDEZ, CéSAR Infantil masc AR PATERNA PATERNA
275 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc LES PALMERETES BEACH JáVEA
595 ROMERO ALIFA, ALBA Máster 25+ fem 2XTRI VALENCIA
367 ROMERO FERRANDO, AARON Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
94 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc SOC TURIS NATACIO MACASTRE
240 ROMERO RAMíREZ, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
84 ROS SOLSONA, CRISTIAN Máster 35+ masc 2XTRI RAFELBUNYOL
48 ROSELLO FRIAS, VICTOR Máster 45+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
420 ROSELLO MARI, MIRIAM Máster 25+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
181 ROYO AGUSTí, VíCTOR Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
208 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Máster 60+ masc TEAM 3 FDC VALENCIA
320 RUESCAS LóPEZ, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
9 RUIZ DOMINGO, DANIEL Junior masc CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE ALMENARA
379 RUIZ DOMENECH, GUILLERMO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
489 RUIZ FENOLLOSA, FINA Máster 45+ fem CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA MUSEROS
88 SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
422 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Máster 25+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA MASSALFASSAR
199 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRAN Máster 35+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
156 SALVADOR MORENO, PACO Máster 40+ masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
456 SANCHEZ, ELENA Máster 35+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
574 SANCHEZ BATET, MARIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
162 SáNCHEZ GIL, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc NADAMáS ALMàSSERA
261 SANCHIS ALBUIXECH, FRAN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BOLBAITE
99 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster 50+ masc C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
364 SANCHO RODRÍGUEZ, BLAS Máster 40+ masc CDUPV NATACIóN ALBORAYA
100 SANFéLIX JUNCOS , CARLOS Máster 30+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
65 SANFELIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Máster 35+ masc ACUATIC LES MARINES DENIA
243 SANJUAN ZAFRA, HERNAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE OLOCAU
555 SANMARTíN BENEYTO, IRENE Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
376 SANMARTíN HERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 50+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
539 SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ, ANA LUISA Máster 50+ fem RIVER RUNNERS VALENCIA
295 SANTOS RAYO, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
80 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Máster 35+ masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
581 SANZ FAYOS, AMPARO Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
362 SAPENA, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
63 SEBASTIáN FERRRER, HéCTOR Junior masc CLUB SALVAMENTO RAFELBUÑOL PUçOL
388 SEGOVIA SERRANO, EUGENIO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
6 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Infantil masc CLUB NATACIóN RAFELBUNYOL POBLA DE FARNALS
5 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA PUZOL
582 SERNEGUET GARCíA, ANNA Máster 45+ fem CN SUECA VALENCIA
268 SERRA MATEO, PEDRO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
126 SERRA MORENO, LLUÍS SALVADO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
338 SERRANO GóMEZ, EDUARDO JESúS Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
375 SERRANO HERRERO, MARIO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
544 SERRANO MARTÍN, MARíA DOLORES Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
214 SERUSI, MARCO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
300 SERVER, NACHO Máster 45+ masc TRIVU VALENCIA
247 SEVILLA PAVóN, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
436 SHCHERBININA, TANIA Máster 30+ fem RCN DELFIN PAIPORTA
414 SIENRA BUGS, DAVID Infantil masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
590 SIGNES LAPEñA, RAQUEL Máster 35+ fem C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
216 SILLA ROMEU, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
579 SILVESTRE MARTI, AMPARO Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
20 SILVESTRE PASTOR, ARNAU Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MELIANA
112 SILVESTRE TERRASA, EMILIO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
321 SIMANCAS DELGADO, JESUS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
325 SOLá LóPEZ, JOSé MARíA Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
350 SOLAZ CONTELL, CARLES Máster 35+ masc CENTRO SPORT ALBALAT ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
352 SOLAZ CONTELL, JORDI Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
86 SOLER FRANCéS, FRANCESC Máster 40+ masc CCPUçOL PUçOL
496 SORIA GARCIA, CARMINA Máster 45+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
311 SORIANO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
183 SORIANO NAVARRO, MARIO Máster 40+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
490 SORIANO POZO, BEATRIZ Máster 40+ fem XTEAM VALENCIA
57 SPARACIO, SALVATORE Máster 35+ masc TODOS PUEDEN NADAR VALENCIA
120 STODOLNI, ANDRÉ Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
336 TARíN MARTíN, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
38 TáRREGA, RICARDO Junior masc C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA VALENCIA
36 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
342 TENDERO PENALBA, JOSE JAVIER Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
491 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster 60+ fem C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES DENIA
442 TERRIZZANO , MELANIE Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
189 TOBAJAS ALONSO, ÁNGEL Máster 35+ masc OCTAVUS TRIATHLON UTEBO
585 TOFANO, ALEJANDRA Máster 60+ fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
412 TOMáS, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
408 TORMO, EDUARDO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
61 TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
89 TORRES GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Máster 25+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
526 TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
123 TORRES TALóN, JOSE Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
404 TORRó CERDà, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
79 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
334 TRUJILLO PASTOR, JESúS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
257 TUDELA AULLÓ, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
34 ULL PERUCHO, RAúL Máster 50+ masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
56 VALDIVIA MIÑARRO, ANTONIO BLAS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
103 VALERO OLAYA, JUAN CARLOS Máster 35+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
480 VALERO VALLS, ARANZAZU Máster 45+ fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
536 VALIENTE VIDAL, LOURDES Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
337 VALLéS GRACIA, JESúS MANUEL Máster 40+ masc CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA FITERO
594 VALVERDE CARRIóN, PILAR Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
238 VAñó MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
587 VáZQUEZ CALERO, SARA Máster 35+ fem RESISTENTIA T3 EL VEDAT DE TORRENT
77 VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
51 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 25+ masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
287 VERDE MAS, MANOLO Máster 45+ masc C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
263 VERDOY PARACUELLOS, FRANCISCO DOMINGO Máster 55+ masc CDM AVANT MONCADA GODELLA (VALENCIA)
207 VERDú CAPELLINO, JUAN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
573 VERESHCHAGINA, ANTONINA Máster 40+ fem MYSWIM ALBORAYA
531 VICENTE SANCHEZ, SONIA Máster 40+ fem CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
255 VICO FERNáNDEZ, JUANJO Máster 30+ masc CT REHAB ESPORT TORRENT
576 VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCION Máster 60+ fem INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
600 VIDAL HERRERO, ZULEMA Senior fem C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
44 VILA ALZAMORA, RAUL Junior masc C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA ANNA
248 VILLARROEL, NACHO Máster 50+ masc SOC TURIS NATACIO CHIVA
309 VILLEN HUESO, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc SWIM4LIFE VALENCIA
467 VIñALS ZUNICA, MARIA PAZ Máster 45+ fem CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
335 VIZCAINO LEóN, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
82 WALSH, DANIEL Senior masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
488 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster 50+ fem SOC TURIS NATACIO VILAMARXANT
2 YERPES MURGUI, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE MELIANA
60 ZACARéS BERNAT, MARC Infantil masc RIBA ROJA POBLA DE VALLBONA
272 ZAFRILLA PèLACH, ALEX Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
331 ZAPATA PARDO, JAIME Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
567 ZARAGOZA, PATRICIA Máster 35+ fem RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
284 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster 50+ masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
394 ZARCOS RAMIREZ, TONI Máster 45+ masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PAIPORTA