Inscrit@s



IV Travesía platja Almassora

   
   332 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ADSUARA CHUST, RICARDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ALARCÓN CARNEROS, ROSA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM ALMASSORA
ALBIOL HIDALGO, JUAN Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ALCóN VáZQUEZ, MARTA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE VINAROZ
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO LA VALL MONCOFA
ALMELA DOMINGUEZ, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ALONSO MIRANDA, CARLA Máster A fem ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
AMOROS JUAN, PILAR Máster C fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Máster D masc VILA-SWIM LA VALL D´UIXó
APARICI, PAULA Infantil fem VILASWIM VILA-REAL
ARENOS GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Absoluto fem NO CASTELLON
ARNAU I BALLESTER, JESúS Máster B masc ALQUERIES TRYTEAM NULES
ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLó
BALFAGÓ SAFONT, JUAN ANTONIO Máster D masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
BARRACHINA MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc RSD HIPICA CORUñA LA CORUñA
BASET RODRIGUEZ, AITOR Intantil masc CLUB BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
BELLES ESTELLER, RUBEN Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO COVES DE VINROMA
BELLES LLOPICO, ALEIX Intantil masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
BELLMUNT CASTELLET, MARCEL Absoluto masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
BELTRáN MOLLá, MARíA JOSé Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Máster A masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN CASTELLON
BENAVENT BENEDITO, LAURA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BENET, ISMAEL Máster A masc CASTELLON
BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR Máster D masc NULES NULES
BERNAT GIMENO, DIEGO Máster B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
BERTO MARTI, FRANCESC XAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BERZAL PICAZO, CARLOS Máster B masc CN CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASSIM
BLÁQUEZ NOVA, ANDREA Infantil fem NO ALMASSORA
BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster B masc CN VILA-REAL BURRIANA
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster C fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
BOSCÁ BOIX, SARA Absoluto fem C.N LLÍRIA LLIRIA
BOU BERNABEU, LUNA Infantil fem ANIBE LA NUCIA
BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE Barcelona
BROCH PALACIOS, MARIA Absoluto fem NO ALMASSORA
CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO VILA-REAL
CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Máster B masc VILA-SWIM QUARTELL
CALVO CUADROS, IKER INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
CAMACHO GALLEGO, SOFIA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
CáMARA BELTRáN, ALFRED Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRA Junior A fem CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA BETERA
CARO MARTÍNEZ, SANDRA Máster B fem VILASWIM FONDISTAS LA VALL D'UIXÓ
CARRASCO CUEVAS, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CASTEJON SORLI, MARIO Junior A masc CESN SILLA ALDAIA
CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Máster C fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
CAURíN LATORRE, MIQUEL Máster A masc CLUB ATLETISME VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
CERDá CEBRIáN, ISABEL Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLON
CERVERA VIDAL, RAIMUNDO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
CHICA SANCHIZ, PEDRO Absoluto masc TRIATLON CASTELLON
CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
CHINCHILLA BLANCO, LUCERO Máster A fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
CLAUSELL MENERO, VICENT Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
COLLADO LóPEZ, M. BELéN Máster C fem C N ALBACORA CASTELLO BENICASSIM
CONDE VIVO, FERRAN Intantil masc VILA-SWIN VILA-REAL
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem C N ALBACORA CASTELLO LA POBLA TORNESA
COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLLON
CURTO PAYÁ, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLÓ
DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUI Máster A fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROL Máster B fem VILA-SWIM CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
DE RAMóN MUñOZ, JOSé JOAQUíN Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE OROPESA
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, VANESA Máster C fem NO ALMASSORA
DORADO, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
DUATO HUERTA, JULIO JOAQUÍN Absoluto masc C.N LLÍRIA PUZOL
EGEA, GALDER Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARROA
ESCRIG ROMERO, ADRIáN Máster A masc 3PW ALMAZORA CASTELLóN
ESPADA LEAL, Mª JOSE Máster B fem CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
ESPAÑA MORALES, JORGE Máster A fem ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
ESPAÑA PAMPLONA, JOSE MIGUEL Máster B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON
FALCO ARNAU, MANUEL Máster E masc CLUB NATACIO VINARÒS VINAROS
FALCÓ COSTA, DIEGO Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
FERNÁNDEZ LLUCH, JORGE Absoluto masc C.E. POBLA RAFELBUNYOL
FERRER NICOMEDES, FABIáN Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
FLORS MARTí, SANDRA Absoluto fem TRIPUçOL PUçOL
FONELLOSA I CIURANA, FELIP ENRIC Máster E masc CLUB NATACIO VINARÒS VINARòS
FONT GUMBAU, QUIQUE Intantil masc VILASWIM VILA-REAL
FRANCéS GALIANA, VICENT Máster A masc CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET MANISES
FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Máster A masc VICTOR FRANCO LAHOSA BURJASSOT
FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV PUZOL
FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Máster D masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
GANEA, NATALIA MARIA Infantil fem CASTALLA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
GARCIA CASARRUBIOS BERNARDO, ARTURO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA ALCáZAR DE SAN JUAN
GARCÍA CORTES, HUGO Intantil masc NO ALMASSORA
GARCIA ESTEBAN, VICTOR Máster A masc LA BOCAVACA CASTELLON
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL LA VALL D´UIXO
GARCIA PéREZ, FELIPE MANUEL Intantil masc CLUB NATACIóN FERCA SAN JOSé VALENCIA
GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
GARCÍA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GARCÍA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIER Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM ALMASSORA
GILABERT SENAR, ALICIA Máster D fem C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLO
GIMENEZ POLO, HECTOR Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLON CUARTE CUARTE DE HUERVA
GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GONZáLEZ APARICIO, TONI Máster B masc UAC VILA-REAL
GONZÁLEZ BARBERÁ, ALEJANDRO Junior A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS, SERGIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
GONZALEZ LEWIS, MARIANO Máster E masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
GONZáLEZ PERIS, ELIES Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
GOSALBEZ CERDA, BELEN Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE TERRASSA
GRAU PÉREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc NO ALMASSORA
GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, JAIME Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
HARRIS LANGNER, ALICIA C.N. BENICARLÓ
HARRIS MORA, CARLOS Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLÓ
IBAñEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLÓ
JIMÉNEZ CARRERAS, DAVID Máster B masc 3POWER ALMASSORA
JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Máster C masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
LACALLE IGLESIAS, MAITANE C.N. BENICARLÓ
LASAOSA SáNCHEZ, AINHOA Infantil fem VILASWIM VILA-REAL
LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Junior A masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO VINARÒS BENICARLO
LOBATO MARTÍN, IGNACIO Máster B masc NO ZARAGOZA
LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, ANDREA Infantil fem VILA-SWIM VILLARREAL
LOPEZ PARDO, JAVIER Intantil masc BROMERA ALMASSORA
LÓPEZ PARDO, FRAN Junior A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
LóPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LORES FEBRER, ELENA Máster C fem C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLO
LOXLEY, ROBIN Máster C masc CDNA ALDAIA BéTERA
LOZANO FUENTES, DAVID Máster B masc GRAO DE CASTELLóN
LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO GODELLA BÉTERA
LYUBOMIROV LECHEV, IVAN Intantil masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
MáLAGA MARTINEZ, HELENA Máster A fem C N ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLON
MANOVEL GASCóN, VALERO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
MANRIQUE NOVA, LAIA Infantil fem NO ALMASSORA
MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTí GARCIA, ISABEL Máster C fem FANATIC SWIM BORRIANA
MARTí NEVOT, LUCíA Infantil fem VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
MARTIN FORCADA, GERMAN Máster A masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLON
MARTíNEZ ALABAU, DIEGO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
MARTÍNEZ CLERIGUÉ, MAPI Máster B fem ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
MARTÍNEZ CLERIGUÉ, RICARDO J. Máster B masc NO ZARAGOZA
MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
MARTINEZ GUAL, TANIA Máster A fem TRIVILA ALMASSORA
MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster B masc ALCORA
MARTíNEZ PARDO, XAVIER I VALENCIA
MARTINEZ SOS, ADRIAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
MATALí, IVAN Máster B masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARíTIMS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VINARÒS VINARÒS
MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Infantil masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
MEDALL MELIA, JORDI Máster A masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
MILEY, FELIPE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
MIRA BERENGUER, JAVIER Máster A masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
MIRALLES RUBIO, MARIA Infantil fem CN VILA-REAL NULES
MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMA Absoluto fem ORPESA CORRE TRIATLóN ORPESA
MIRAVET MARIN, JOSé RAMON Máster B masc VILA-SWIM LES ALQUERIES
MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
MOLLá SEGURA, IRENE Absoluto fem PUÇOL
MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior A masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION BENAGUASIL
MORA GOTERRIS, PALOMA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
MORENO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO GRAO DE CASTELLóN
MOSCARDó FERRANDO, VIRGINIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLó
MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLON
NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster A fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
NEVOT GIL, CARLOS Máster A masc FANATIC SWIM ALMASSORA
OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM ALMASSORA
OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Junior A fem TRIVILA NULES
ORIOLA ALBA, JOSé LUIS Absoluto masc VILA-REAL
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster B masc VILA-SWIM NULES
PAGAN LLOP, FERNANDO Absoluto masc TRIPOWER ALMASSORA
PARDO GIMENO, BEGOÑA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
PARRIEGO MARIN, VALENTIN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PEDRERO MARTíNEZ, INéS Infantil fem QUART DE POBLET MISLATA
PEGUEROLES I AIXA, ALEJANDRO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
PEñA PITARCH, UNAI Máster B masc UNAI PEñA PITARCH CASTELLON
PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Máster C masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
PERIS GIL, MIGUEL Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
PIñANA MANRIQUE, EUGENIA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
PIQUER, NELO Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL LA VALL DE UIXO
PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA Castellón de la Plana
PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Junior A fem CLUB NATACION DELFIN BENIMAMET
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDUARDO Máster B masc TRICANET CANET D'EN BERENGUER
PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster C masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO POBLA TORNESSA
PUIG CAMPESINO, ANDREA Máster A fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
RAMIREZ RUEDA, FRANCISCO MANUEL Máster A masc VILA-SWIM ALMASSORA
RENÚ MARTÍ, SANTIAGO Intantil masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
RENÚ MARTÍ, MARIA Infantil fem NIE GANDIA GANDIA
RíOS-CAPAPé CARPI, MIGUEL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROCA ESCUDER, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLÓ
RODRíGUEZ COMINS, JULIáN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLON
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Junior A fem CN VILA-REAL LA VALL D´UIXO
ROMERO BELTRáN, JESúS Máster C masc NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
ROMO CONDE, JUDIT Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster C masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO ALMASSORA
ROVIRA FUENTES, SARA Infantil fem C.N. ALBACORA ALMAZORA
RUBIO ALBIOL, MIQUEL Intantil masc TRIVILA SANT JOAN DE MORó
RUBIO ALBIOL, MERCè Infantil fem CN VILA-REAL SANT JOAN DE MORó
RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO BENICASIM
RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA REAL
RUBIO RUIZ, VICTOR Absoluto masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc AQUATIC LES MARINES RIBA-ROJA
RUIZ FITA, DENNIS Intantil masc CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
RUIZ FITA, GERMAN Intantil masc CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIA Máster A fem VILA-SWIM VILLARREAL
RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster B fem NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
SáIZ AGUELO, JESúS Máster E masc CN CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster B masc TERRETA-RUNNERS CASTELLóN
SANCHEZ PARAJA, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
SANIUTA, CARLA MARIA Infantil fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO VINARÒS VINARÒS
SIDER SIMEONOV, ALBERTO Intantil masc NIE GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
SIDER SIMEONOV, GABRIEL Intantil masc NIE GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
SIERRA BELTRÁN, VERÓNICA Máster A fem NO CASTELLON
SIMÓN FALOMIR, MIGUEL Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
SOTO LOPEZ, JUAN Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASORA
TARANCON MORENO, HECTOR Intantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA ALDAIA
TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO VILA-REAL
TOMáS, ALEX Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Máster A fem CN VILA-REAL LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA
TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster B masc VILA-SWIM BETXI
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster B masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
TRENCO BOVEA, JOAN ANTONI Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
TRILLES RUZ, ELENA Absoluto fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior A fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
VALENTINA DINU, SANDRA Infantil fem NO ALMASSORA
VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
VICENT CARREGUI, DAVID Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Alquerías del Niño Perdido
VICIANO NICOLAU, ADRIAN Máster A masc NO ALMASSORA
VIDAL FOLCH, XAVI Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLON
VIDAL MOLES, DEMETRIO Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
VIVAS ROVIRA, LLEDÓ Máster B fem C N ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLÓ
YUSTE BORRáS, ANGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
YUSTE TERUEL, XAVI Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUñOL
VICTOR, ALBIOL HIDALGOMASTER 25+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
JOSUÉ, ALCAÑIZ VEGAJUNIOR 1C.N. FENIX MANISESFNCV
MARCIANO, ANDRES LOHARCESMASTER 55+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
MARCOS, ANDREU NATIVIDADMASTER 25+C.N. QUART DE POBLETFNCV
FERNANDO, ARNAU PALTORMASTER 40+C.N. BENICARLOFNCV
RUBEN, BELLES ESTELLERMASTER 35+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
JESUS, BERGUA OREROMASTER 30+C.N. DELFINFNCV
CARLOS, BERZAL PICAZOMASTER 40+CST-CST COSTA AZAHARFNCV
JESÚS, BLANCO MANZANARESMASTER 65+C.N. SUECAFNCV
JUAN, BOIX PALOMEROMASTER 35+C.N. VILA-REALFNCV
SARA, BOSCA BOIXSENIORC.N. LLIRIAFNCV
MIGUEL, BOU BERNABEUJUNIOR 1C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
DIEGO, CABO MARESMASTER 40+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
NEREA, CABO ORTSJUNIOR 2C.N. QUART DE POBLETFNCV
JOAN, CALABUIG GASPARMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
RAMON, CALATAYUD RAMSINFANTILC.N. FENIX MANISESFNCV
PABLO, CALVO FERNANDEZMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ALEJANDRA, CAMPOS GARCIAJUNIOR 1C.N. BETERAFNCV
SANDRA, CARO MARTINEZMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
RUBEN, CASAÑA CARRATALAMASTER 25+C.N. VILA-REALFNCV
RAFAEL, CEBRIAN IZQUIERDOMASTER 60+C.N. LLIRIAFNCV
JOSE MIGUEL, CERDA REVERTERMASTER 50+CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLONFNCV
JOSE PEDRO, CHICA TELLÉZMASTER 55+C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLONFNCV
M. BELEN, COLLADO LOPEZMASTER 50+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
CLAUDIA, CONRADYMASTER 55+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
PEDRO, COZAR MARTINEZMASTER 40+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
JORDI, CURTO PAYASENIORC.N. BENICARLOFNCV
PAQUI, DE ASIS GONZALEZMASTER 25+C.N. SAGUNTO MORVEDRE MASTERFNCV
CAROLINA, DE MIGUEL GONZALEZMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
JAVIER, DÍAZ VALVERDEMASTER 35+C.N. SUECAFNCV
HECTOR, DUBAL SANMARTININFANTILC.N. FENIX MANISESFNCV
JESÚS, ESTEVE PUIGMASTER 65+C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVIFNCV
VIRGINIA, FALCO SISTERNESMASTER 40+C.N. SUECAFNCV
RICARDO, FERNANDEZ GONZALEZMASTER 30+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
VICENT, FRANCES GALIANAMASTER 25+C.N. QUART DE POBLETFNCV
VICENTE, FUENTES ALEIXANDREMASTER 40+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
ALVARO ALBERTO, FURIO BELTRANMASTER 55+CLUB NATACION PATACONAFNCV
JAVIER, GARGALLO BADENASMASTER 35+C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLONFNCV
ALICIA, GILABERT SENARMASTER 60+C.N. BENICARLOFNCV
Mª IRENE, GRANELL PEREZMASTER 45+C.N. SUECAFNCV
MARIA DOLORES, GUMBAU LOPEZMASTER 55+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ANTONIO JAIME, IBAÑEZ MASIPMASTER 50+C.N. BENICARLOFNCV
DAVID, JIMÉNEZ MASCARÓSMASTER 45+C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVIFNCV
MAITANE, LACALLE IGLESIASEDAD NO PUNTUABLEC.N. BENICARLOFNCV
PAU, LLACER HERNANDEZJUNIOR 1C.N. PICASSENTFNCV
JUAN MIGUEL, LLOP RAMOSMASTER 60+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ELENA, LORES FEBRERMASTER 45+C.N. BENICARLOFNCV
ANDREA, LUCAS CALATAYUDINFANTILC.N. GODELLAFNCV
PABLO, MADRIGAL BENAVENTJUNIOR 1C.N .ALCOIFNCV
ELENA, MALAGA MARTINEZMASTER 30+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
MANUEL, MARQUEZ LOPEZMASTER 50+CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIAFNCV
ELENA, MARTI DE VESESMASTER 50+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
ISABEL, MARTI GARCIAMASTER 50+C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLONFNCV
GERMAN, MARTIN FORCADAMASTER 30+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
ROSA, MARTINEZ ROGLAJUNIOR 1C.N. VILA-REALFNCV
RUBEN, MAZCUÑAN SANCHOINFANTILCLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIAFNCV
JORDI, MEDALL MELIAMASTER 25+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
MARIA, MIRALLES RUBIOINFANTILC.N. VILA-REALFNCV
JOSE RAMON, MIRAVET MARINMASTER 40+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
JUAN, MOCHOLI MARTINMASTER 55+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
ANTONIO JOSE, MOLINA PINOMASTER 40+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
RAFAEL, MONTESINOS PLAJUNIOR 2C. VALENCIANOFNCV
MIGUEL ANGEL, MORALES MALDONADOMASTER 50+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
ALFREDO, MORENO GONZALEZMASTER 40+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
VIRGINIA, MOSCARDO FERRANDOMASTER 40+C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLONFNCV
JORGE, MURRIA DE LAS HERASMASTER 40+CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLONFNCV
SARA, OJEDA ANDREUMASTER 35+C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLONFNCV
JOSE, ORTEGA BOIRAMASTER 40+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
JAVIER, PEREZ DELGADOMASTER 45+CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIAFNCV
alberto, peset cuberoMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ANDREA, PIQUERAS CHULIAJUNIOR 1C.N. DELFINFNCV
PEDRO, PUERTAS MARTINEZMASTER 50+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
HÉCTOR, PUERTO PALOMEROSENIORVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ANDREA, PUIG CAMPESINOMASTER 25+C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLONFNCV
LAURA, RAMIREZ CARMONAJUNIOR 1C.N. QUART DE POBLETFNCV
francisco manuel, ramirez ruedaMASTER 30+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
JAVIER, ROCA ESCUDERMASTER 45+C.N. BENICARLOFNCV
ANDREA, RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZMASTER 25+CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLONFNCV
YOLANDA, ROIG PLANELLESJUNIOR 1C.N. VILA-REALFNCV
JOSE JAVIER, ROJAS GRANEROMASTER 50+C.N. SUECAFNCV
JESUS, ROMERO BELTRANMASTER 50+CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLONFNCV
SAMUEL, ROMERO POLOINFANTILC.N. QUART DE POBLETFNCV
JUAN MANUEL, ROVIRA BODIMASTER 45+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
VICTOR, RUBIO RUIZSENIORVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
HECTOR, RUBIO RUIZMASTER 25+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ARTURO, RUIZ CRESPOMASTER 55+C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
SONIA, RUIZ MELGUIZOMASTER 25+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ANA, RUS AGUILARMASTER 35+CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLONFNCV
JESUS, SAIZ AGUELOMASTER 65+CST-CST COSTA AZAHARFNCV
CHLOE LARA, SEGURA FERRAROINFANTILC.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
VICTOR, TERREN CASTILLOMASTER 35+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV
VICEN, TORMO DIAGOMASTER 30+C.N. VILA-REALFNCV
ANDRÉS, TORRES GIMÉNEZMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
DANIEL, VELEZ PATINOMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
DAVID, VICENT CARREGUIMASTER 25+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
LLEDO, VIVAS ROVIRAMASTER 35+C.N. ALBACORAFNCV