Inscrit@s



KM Vertical Gandía 2016.

   
   1455 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
571 GARCIA LEAL, MANEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1721 ABIETAR MORALES, DOLORES Caminante INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
1187 ADROVER ORTS, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1746 AGUILAR PAREJA, ALFONSO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
345 AGUIRRE CANO, JOSE Sénior Masc A CORRECUITA MISLATA
1121 AGULLO TORREGROSA, VANESSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1600 AHUIR LLANES, MAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
1782 AÍNSA MORENO, PALOMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
1514 ALABAU GALáN, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1572 ALABORT FURIO, MERCE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
558 ALANDES GIL, BARBARA Sénior Fem INDEPENDENT CARCRE
855 ALANDETE FUSTER, XIMO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1216 ALARCÓN CUCÓ, LLUISA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
184 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1069 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
863 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI DAIMÚS
1505 ALBERO ARNAU, IGNACIO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
119 ALBEROLA, RUBéN Veterano Masc C.A. LA MALLà TOT PULMó BARXETA
1764 ALBEROLA ALBEROLA, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
468 ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1616 ALBERT ORTS, RAQUEL Caminante GENT DE FOIOS FOIOS
328 ALBIÑANA BARBERA, PABLO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
1128 ALBORCH MARTIN , PATRICIA Caminante CLUB CARTAGENA TRAIL AYACOR (CANALS)
776 ALBORS SALES, RAMÓN Sénior Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA XERESA
47 ALBORS TORRó, XIMO Sénior Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI ALFARRASI
48 ALBORS TORRó, ANGEL Sénior Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI ALFARRASI
306 ALCANTARA TORRES, JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
1245 ALCAñIZ ALONSO, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1664 ALCARAZ ORTOLà , ALEX Caminante IES GREGORI MAIANS OLIVA
175 ALCOCER ESTEBAN, JUANJO Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
761 ALEGRE IZQUIERDO, JOSELUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
406 ALEMAÑ ARENAS, ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SANT JOAN D´ALACANT
1506 ALFARO ESCRIVA, ANGEL Caminante ATLETIC BENIRREDRA BENIRREDRA
836 ALFARO VERVAET, NATALIA Sénior Fem C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ LA NUCIA
1131 ALFARO VILLANUEVA, AIDA Caminante REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
90 ALIAGA MACHI, FELIPE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1535 ALIAS SORIA, DANIEL Caminante CON-CHIPIRON TEAM ALZIRA
1052 ALMIñANA, ALEJOS Caminante SERRA VERNISSA SENYERA
1673 ALMIÑANA, PAULA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
618 ALMIÑANA PELLICER, SUSANA Veterano Fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
782 ALMUNIA FUENTES, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc LA BARRACA AV. ALZIRA
781 ALMUNIA MENGUAL, RUBéN Sénior Masc LA BARRACA AV. ALZIRA
484 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Sénior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
27 ALVAREZ ALONSO, LUIS GERARDO Veterano Masc C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ BENIDORM
189 ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN Sénior Masc C.A CARNICAS SERRANO L'ALCUDIA
128 ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Sénior Fem PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES BENIRREDRA
842 AMBLER, LOUISE Veterano Fem FORMA MOBLES CORRECOSTERES BENITACHELL
939 AMOROS LA GUIA, REBECA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1517 ANAYA LóPEZ, BORJA Caminante TU CASA TU VIDA GANDIA
860 ANDRADE MONSONIS, SILVIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1076 ANDRéS FUSTER, VíCTOR Caminante TU CASA TU VIDA GANDíA
77 ANDRES PLANYALECH, LEONARDO Sénior Masc CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN REDOVAN
427 ANDREU ESTEVE, VICENTE Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
428 ANDREU ESTEVE, RICARDO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1028 APARICIO ORTIZ, JULIAN Caminante TORTEÑOS POR EL MUNDO ALBORAYA
1021 APARISI, FRAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1665 APARISI BARBER, LARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1676 APARISI BARBER, NATALIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1552 APARISI BENAVENT, JOSE LUIS Caminante BOTAS DE MONTAñA REAL DE GANDIA
1373 APARISI BENAVENT, CLARA Caminante REAL DE GANDIA
726 APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
930 APARISI CHOVER, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1020 APARISI III, FRED Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1258 APARISI SANZ, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
440 APIO, TONI Veterano Masc BART BENIARJO PLAYA DE GANDIA
505 ARAGONES BOIX, ELENA Veterano Fem REDOLAT TEAM PATERNA
53 ARAN GARCIA, JOSUE Sénior Masc IRUNCALP CALPE
145 ARANDA LóPEZ , FELIPE Sénior Masc ENEGY FIG PATERNA
492 ARANDA MATEU, PABLO Sénior Masc COLLONUTS TEAM CANALS
1363 ARANDA MATEU, JOSÉ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
386 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE PILES
838 ARAUZ MORENO, CAROLINA Sénior Fem RUN MOUNTAIN MELIANA
68 ARCóN PORTER, JUAN Sénior Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1730 ARCOS, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
732 ARENAS MARQUINO, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1795 ARGENTE BENEDITO, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
769 ARREGUI CALVO, VICTOR Sénior Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA
1318 ARROYO ARANDA , DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
460 ARTABE OLEA, IBON Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALALI
545 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
765 ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
319 ASENSIO BALDO, OSCAR Veterano Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT BOCAIRENT
357 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON Veterano Masc C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ CALPE
1589 ASHENDEN BEY, PEPA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1761 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1722 ÁVILA ABIETAR, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
1720 ÄVILA FERNáNDEZ, ANDRéS Caminante INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
586 BAILEN LLORCA, LUIS MIGUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT ALGINET
509 BALLESTER GÓMEZ, LAURA MARTINA Sénior Fem C. BALONMANO ENGUERA ENGUERA
1588 BALLESTER PEÑALVA, MJOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
179 BALLESTER SANZ, MANEL Veterano Masc C.A. LA MALLà TOT PULMó BARXETA
637 BALMASEDA MONZO, NATXO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1801 BAÑULS TEBAR, RAQUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1544 BAÑULS TOBARUELA, CARLOS Caminante BASOR TEAM GANDIA
1800 BAÑULS TORRES, JAUME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1791 BARBER MORATAL, JORDI Caminante WARCRAFT GANDIA
1601 BARBERÀ FERRAGUD, ELBA Caminante C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESÍ
917 BARBERÁ RICO, YOLANDA Sénior Fem C.A. CAMALLARGA VALLADA
1771 BARBERAN PILES, PILAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
87 BARON AGUILAR, JERONI Veterano Masc SUTRAIL RIOLA
508 BARQUERO MIRO, BELEN Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1740 BARQUEROS RIPOLL, DAVID Caminante LALA OLIVA
1202 BARRAGáN MARTINEZ, NURIA Caminante MASKETRI GANDIA
731 BARRIONUEVO QUINTO, JUAN JOSé Sénior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BENIMAMET
1717 BARRIOS, CARINA Caminante INDEPENDENT MISLATA
32 BAS BOLUDA, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1165 BATALLER MURCIA, INMA Caminante INDEPENDENCIA GANDIA
510 BAUTISTA BENAVENT , ALICIA Sénior Fem SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA COCENTAINA
1799 BEAS GUTIÉRREZ, ELIZABETH Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1731 BELDA HERNANDEZ, MARI CARMEN Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1191 BELDA SORIANO, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1203 BELDA TORTOSA, MARIA ANGELES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1584 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Caminante CON-CHIPIRON TEAM ALZIRA
71 BELTRAN GARCIA, GONZALO Veterano Masc CRAZY-RUNNERS GANDIA
467 BELTRAN GARRIGUES, JOSEP Sénior Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
1236 BELTRáN NICLóS, BELéN Caminante --- ALGEMESí
1129 BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
1313 BENAVENT BIXQUERT, MARIA SOLEDAD Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
931 BENAVENT CARDONA, ANTONIO Sénior Masc GANDIA
72 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE Veterano Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
198 BENAVENT MARTÍNEZ, RAUL Sénior Masc ALPÍ GANDIA GANDIA
1735 BENEYTO MOMPO, FERMINET Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
771 BENITO ALMOGUERA, PEDRO Veterano Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1649 BERGAZ ZAMORA, DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1031 BERNA, JAVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
1125 BERNALDO DE QUIROS FAUS , SUSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
754 BERTO AVELLA, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
43 BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc C.A MONTAÑA COFRENTES COFRENTES
1561 BISBAL TALENS, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L ALCUDIA
784 BISHOP , JON Veterano Masc FORMA MOBLES CORRECOSTERES BENITACHELL
843 BLACKMORE, ROS Veterano Fem SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
1658 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1775 BLANQUER CATALáN, MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
181 BLASCO ARCE, RAMON Sénior Masc TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
197 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VICENTE Veterano Masc ALPÍ GANDIA GANDIA
1700 BLASCO BAñULS, CRISTINA Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
888 BLASCO BATALLER, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.A SOLLANA SOLLANA
318 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI Sénior Masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1314 BLASCO GARCIA, CHELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1701 BOFI BLASCO, CARLOTA Caminante INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
1703 BOFI BOFI, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
768 BOIGUES, PASCUAL Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
810 BOIX BOIX, BELéN Veterano Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
11 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ ADOR
922 BOLTA CHOVER , LARA Sénior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BELLREGUARD
1260 BOLUDA SANJUAN, Mª JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
186 BONET , CARLOS Sénior Masc C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA BELLREGUARD
723 BONIFAZ HUERTA, JOSé MANUEL Veterano Masc BIERRUNERS VALENCIA
824 BONO MARTíNEZ , SARA Sénior Fem LLIURESPORT.COM ALZIRA
712 BORDERA GUIJARRO, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
887 BORJA TORMO, CARLA Sénior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
457 BORONAT GARCIA , JOSé Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1263 BORRAS CID, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
49 BORREDA, RICARDO Sénior Masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
1271 BORREDá VIDAL, JOSé MANUEL Caminante PARTICULAR ONTINYENT
1277 BOSCá ALVAREZ, ULISES Caminante INDEPENDENT LA POBLA DEL DUC
1276 BOSCá TORMO, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
845 BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA Veterano Fem C.E. EL MINUTER MONTAVERNER
918 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1519 BOU MORAGUES , ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1087 BOU PEREZ, ALBERTO Caminante REM OLIVA GANDIA
102 BOWMER, NEIL Veterano Masc SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
313 BRAVO MARIN, DANIEL Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
868 BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DENIA
937 BRÊVORIL, VROS Veterano Masc ESLOVENIA
610 BRINES ARMIñANA, RAFAEL Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS VALENCIA
133 BRINES BRINES, SALVA Sénior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE VALLDIGNA
1180 BUADES CASTELLÓ, PEPE Caminante EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
816 BUCKENHAM, JILL Veterano Fem ATLETISME SAGUNT FAURA
462 BUESO RóDENAS, EDU Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1007 BUIGUES ROMERA, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDENT VALÈNCIA
1308 BUNNEY, JOANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1027 BURGOS ARAGON, OSCAR Caminante TORTEÑOS POR EL MUNDO MIRAMAR
167 BURGUERA SAVALL, FRANK Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIARJO
1217 BUSTAMANTE CALABUIG, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA GANDIA
1218 BUSTAMANTE FONS, MIGUEL Caminante UNITS PEL BASKET GANDIA PLAYA GANDIA
1219 BUSTAMANTE FONS, BORJA Caminante UNITS PEL BASKET GANDIA PLAYA GANDIA
614 BUY JIMENEZ, RUBEN Sénior Masc GANDIA
562 CABANILLES, ELENA Sénior Fem IBERIAN RACE
703 CABANILLES ROMERO, JOSE LUíS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
806 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
539 CABRERA COLOMER, PABLO Sénior Masc VECHIA CAMETA RUNNING GABDíA
1628 CABRERA COLOMER, MARíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1643 CABRERA MARTI, JUAN MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1810 CABRERA POZUELO, IRENE Caminante GANDIA
848 CABRERA QUERO, JOSE Sénior Masc EXCURSIONISTA TOSSAL ALBIR
445 CACHUTO APARICIO, JOSE Veterano Masc CDUPV-GMP VALENCIA
410 CALABUIG, JAIRO Sénior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1671 CALABUIG ALMIÑANA, XAVI Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1672 CALABUIG ALMIÑANA, AITANA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
778 CALABUIG CHAFER, BRIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
547 CALABUIG MORENO, PEPE CALABUIG MORENO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1022 CALATAYUD GALDóN, VALERIA Caminante C.A. EL CASTELLET CASTELLó DE LA RIBERA
743 CALATAYUD GUILLEM , MOISES Sénior Masc C.A. XATIVA L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
906 CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS Sénior Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
526 CALDERóN MOLINA, ANA ISABEL Sénior Fem EA-TRAIL ALBACETE
1248 CALDéS CERVELLó, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
395 CALLEJA MUñOZ , GUILLERMO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1563 CALZA, MAURO Caminante OKISAM VALENCIA
1082 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Caminante PENYA PEDAL ALMOINES
502 CAMARASA TORTOSA, MERITXELL Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
1066 CAMARENA BALLESTER, CESAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
458 CAMARENA CLARA, JUANMI Sénior Masc TEAM SILVESPORT MELIANA
385 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI Sénior Masc DIANIUM TURURAC DENIA
1793 CAMPS TORRES, JOAQUIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
136 CANDEL MARTIN, XAVI Sénior Masc LLIURESPORT ALZIRA
1564 CANET BOLO, YANN Caminante 1ER. CURS DE GRAU MITJA DE ACTIVITATS FISIQUES EN OLIVA OLIVA
1067 CANET JUAN, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
126 CANET MASCARELL, JESSICA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
747 CANET MORANT, PEPE Veterano Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
113 CANET VILLALBA, JOAN Veterano Masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
883 CANO GARCIA, JOSÉ RAMÓN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1573 CANO LOPEZ, MIREIA Caminante LA VECCHIA CAMETA RC MANISES
516 CANO PEREZ, MARI CARMEN Sénior Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1032 CANO POZO, MANU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
736 CANO SANCHIS, ROMEO Veterano Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA MIRAMAR
817 CANOVES VIDAL, XELO Veterano Fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
452 CANTO OLIVARES, JAUME Veterano Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
1312 CAÑADA LLEDO, ERNESTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
523 CAÑAVERAS MARIN, PILAR Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE FAVARA
1790 CAPELLA AMAT, ANTONI Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
601 CARAVACA MIRA, CAROLINA Sénior Fem TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
518 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterano Fem C.E.T VALLDIGNA GANDIA
426 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMÁN Sénior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDÍA
1104 CARBONELL FRASQUET, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1290 CARBONELL FRASQUET, CLARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1612 CARBONERES GARCIA, CECILIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
1158 CARDETE COLOMINA, SANDRA Caminante CDT EL MOLLO GANDIA
915 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Veterano Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1342 CARMONA MIñANA, SABINA Caminante PEÑA MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA GANDIA
814 CARPI MATA, ALICIA Veterano Fem C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
522 CARRASCOSA BORJA, SONIA Veterano Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
1114 CARRASCOSA GRAU, MARIA SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BUñOL
481 CARRETERO LUZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc TEAMSILVESPORT MELIANA
834 CARRIO AGOSTINELLI, CARLETA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1237 CARRION IBAñEZ, SILVIA Caminante TENISQUASH ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
464 CASANOVA, ALBERTO Veterano Masc C.A. XATIVA XÀTIVA
1048 CASAS BONILLA, LUCAS VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
324 CASAS MARTíNEZ, OSCAR Sénior Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí
701 CASAS TARRASó, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1045 CASAUDOUMECQ PLAZA, PEPE Caminante C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA DENIA
338 CASTANY AGUILELLA, SALVADOR Sénior Masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ONDA
1309 CASTAñO ARTESERO, DAVID Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
913 CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
123 CASTELLá VICIANO, SANTI Sénior Masc CRAZY RUNNERS GRAU DE GANDIA
124 CASTELLá VICIANO, MIQUEL Sénior Masc C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA GRAU DE GANDIA
926 CASTELLO ESQUERDO, ALVAR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1705 CASTELLO MARTI, XAVI Caminante KENDO GANDIA GANDIA
418 CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO Veterano Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1805 CASTELLO TORRES, GABRIEL Caminante GANDIA
794 CASTELLS GOZALVEZ, RAFA Sénior Masc C.A. CAMA LLARGA AIACOR
39 CASTILLO ARNAZO, JAVIER Sénior Masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
1096 CASTILLO ESTRELLES , JUAN JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1097 CASTILLO ESTRELLES , ENRRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
642 CASTILLO LOPEZ, EUGENIO Veterano Masc ALTROT GUADASSUAR
373 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, EMILIO Veterano Masc C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
1253 CATALA NAVASQUILLO, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1774 CATALAN QUILES, CARMEN MARíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1715 CAUDELI, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
413 CAUSERA VALERO, VICENTE Sénior Masc CT. ACORRECUITA VALENCIA
1106 CEBRIAN , SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
1634 CEBRIAN MONTEAGUDO , TELVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
1317 CENTELLA FUSTER, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
188 CERDÁ CASTELLS, ÁNGEL Sénior Masc C.A. CAMALLARGA VALLADA
1242 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1295 CERVERA GARCIA, NOELIA Caminante GRUP SCOUT LA SAFOR VERGER
325 CERVERó LLáCER, DAVID Sénior Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí
858 CHARLAN LOPEZ, MARTA Sénior Fem AUTIS GROUP GANDIA
1706 CHAVELI DONET, JUAN BAUTISTA Caminante INDEPENDENT BARX
100 CHAVES NAHARRO, JULIáN Sénior Masc MTB MIRA MIRA
1796 CHILLIDA CARREñO, CATI Caminante CLUB VOLEI GANDIA GANDIA
1208 CHOVA MICO, SERGIO Caminante NIE GANDIA GANDIA
704 CHOVA PONS, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
808 CHOVA PONS , MARTA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
923 CHOVER GóMEZ , SANDRA Sénior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
439 CIBERIO BLANES, ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.A.VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
334 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1083 CISCAR AUSINA, FERNANDO Caminante PENYA PEDAL ALMOINES
CLAVIJO, ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
359 CLEMENTE RADA, DAVID Veterano Masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
772 CLIMENT APARISI, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1212 CLIMENT CARDONA, ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
1296 CLIMENT ESPINOSA, RAUL Caminante GRUP SCOUT LA SAFOR GANDIA
1213 CLIMENT FAYOS, SIME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
1504 CLIMENT LOPEZ , RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA
1629 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRÀ
1757 CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSERRAT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
594 CLIMENT ORTIZ, JOAN Veterano Masc ATLETIC CLUB NA ROVELLA MUSEROS
1034 CLIMENT RUIZ, CARLOS JAVIER Caminante APER ALCOY
933 CODEIROS CASTILLO, DIEGO Sénior Masc GANDIA
903 CODINA PEREZ, GERMAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT DEN CARROS
756 COLECHÁ FERRER, PACO Veterano Masc COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TRAIL SUECA
904 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
722 COLLADO CASTELLANOS, NICOLáS Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
773 COLOMBO, THOMAS Sénior Masc CDUPV VALENCIA
895 COLOMER MONCHO, CARLOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
433 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Veterano Masc TRIATLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
1250 COMPANY MIRA, JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
149 COMPANY TOMAS, GLORIA Veterano Fem PEñA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
158 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Sénior Masc XANJU KIROL KLUBA BELLREGUARD
476 CONCA PEREZ, ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
436 CONDE PALETEIRO, RAFAEL Sénior Masc ZONA3 TRAIL-RUNNING LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
450 COQUOZ, GUY-MICHEL Veterano Masc CAMBE-GOUILLE(S) .
168 CORBI TOMAS, MANUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
5 CORTÉS VILLANOVA, ÓSCAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
877 COSCOLLA CANTUS, MONICA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1766 COSTA, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1176 COSTA ARACIL, ALBERTO Caminante RAMPAAMUNT GANDIA
1681 COSTA MIñANA, ROMáN Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
909 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Veterano Masc CLUBCERDANYAPIRINEUS OLIVA
489 CRUZ SORIA, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1623 CUBEDO GIMENEZ, ERIC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
823 CUBILLO MARTíN, ISABEL Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1001 CUENCA AZNAR, SALVADOR Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VALENCIA
1501 CUENCA AZNAR, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE EMPERADOR
472 CUENCA ESTEVE, JAVIER Sénior Masc COLLONUTS TEAM CANALS
802 CUESTA, JAVI Sénior Masc GENT DE FOIOS FOIOS
560 CUESTA TALENS, MARIA Sénior Fem LLIURESPORT ALZIRA
748 CUQUERELLA GUARNER, DARíO Veterano Masc LLIURESPORT.COM ALZIRA
446 DA CORTà FUMEI, ANDREA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ITàLIA
1228 DAMBROSIO MARTINEZ, LIDIA Caminante REM OLIVA GANDIA
1599 DARáS PALASí, NOEMí Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
125 DAVIU CASTELLO, ANDRES Sénior Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
396 DE DIEGO FERRúS, JUANJO Sénior Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
551 DE GEA VIDAL, MARCOS ANTONIO Veterano Masc CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MADTEAM CUNIT
1686 DE LA CONCEPCION HURTADO, RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1098 DE LA MERCED BOTELLA, JOSE RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1145 DE LA TORRE FERNANDEZ, DELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
604 DEFEZ SáNCHEZ, LUCíA Veterano Fem CORRECAMINOS CAMPORROBLES GRAO DE GANDIA
839 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Sénior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
844 DELCAMP CASTELL, VICENTA Veterano Fem NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI
1332 DEUSA RUIZ, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
443 DIAZ CANO RAEZ, GABRIEL Sénior Masc SHERPARTANOS ALZIRA
500 DÍAZ PÉREZ, CRISTINA Veterano Fem CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
941 DIEGO LUJAN, BRUNO Sénior Masc GANDIA
1267 DOLS GALLENT, MANUEL Caminante NO CLUB ALBALAT DELA SORELLS
1583 DOLZ BORONAT, INMACULADA Caminante CON-CHIPIRON TEAM ALZIRA
1149 DOMENECH PASTOR, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
501 DOMíNGUEZ SáNCHEZ, ALICIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
1264 DONCEL, HEBER MAXIMILIANO Caminante ----- GANDIA
191 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO Sénior Masc VALENTONS BARX
1804 DRAGOMIR VANACLOCHA, XAVI Caminante OLIVA
1054 DURA TORMO, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONTAVERNER
46 EGEA LINARES, PAU Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
1279 EGUSKIZA CORCUERA, AMAYA Caminante SUPGANDIA GANDIA
1281 EGUSKIZA CORCUERA, NEREA Caminante SUPGANDIA GANDIA
569 EL HARRAK, NOOMAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLúS
333 ELLINGSEN, ERLEND Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE
881 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1537 ENGUIX MAGRANER, CARLOS Caminante CON-CHIPIRON TEAM ALZIRA
566 ERANS PIQUERAS, RAFAEL Veterano Masc PEñA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
548 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
572 ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA Sénior Fem REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
640 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
1255 ESCORCIA MARTINEZ, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
301 ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA Sénior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
104 ESCRIVÀ SÁEZ, JOSEP Sénior Masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
480 ESCUDERO, DAVID Sénior Masc PAINS TEAM LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
553 ESLAVA DIAZ, JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
1099 ESPARZA ANGEL, ALBERTO Caminante RAMPAAMUNT PILES
1696 ESPARZA GARCÍA, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1697 ESPARZA GARCÍA, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1577 ESPERT BOSCH, MARIA JOSé Caminante C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
1578 ESPERT BOSCH, MARIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
341 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc BENISSODA BENISSODA
797 ESPI BLASCO, VICENT Veterano Masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
98 ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGULLENT
770 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE Veterano Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
448 ESTEVE MARRAHI, RAFA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
157 ESTEVE SIMON, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA ENGUERA
1638 ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1352 ESTRUCH FERNANDEZ, CLARA Caminante PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
1035 ESTRUCH GARCIA, ANTONIO VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
141 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, MARCOS Veterano Masc IBERIAN RACE GANDIA
1251 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, MóNICA Caminante INDEPENDENT MARCHUQUERA-GANDIA
1784 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, ROSANA Caminante CLUB VOLEI GANDIA MARXUQUERA
705 ESTRUCH MORENO, JUAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
809 ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMA Sénior Fem C.D.ES.POSIBLE MISLATA
815 ESTRUCH PAREDES, SARA Sénior Fem C.D. ES POSIBLE ALDAYA
1630 ESTRUGO MALONDA, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
942 ESTRUGO MARZAL, MAURICIO Sénior Masc GANDIA
449 EXPOSITO ROJAS, JAVI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1068 FABRA PASTOR, VICENT Caminante TU CASA TU VIDA GANDIA
74 FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE Veterano Masc QSPORT VILADECAVALLS
358 FAUS BALLESTER, JUAN Sénior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
1075 FAUS GARCIA, GUSTAVO Caminante ON ESMORZEM GANDIA
1617 FAUS MASCARELL, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA
1637 FAUS MASCARELL, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1760 FAUS MASCARELL, MANUELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1792 FAUS PASCUAL, RAUL Caminante WARCRAFT GANDIA
1541 FAYOS JURADO, JOSE Caminante SUBIDON MATRAKA ALGEMESí
336 FAYOS MOLLà, ISAïES Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM TURURAC DENIA
1080 FAYOS PEIRó, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
344 FECED OLMOS, CARLOS MANUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
402 FEIJOO DELGADO, JOSE Sénior Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1639 FEMENIA ALMIñANA, JOSE RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1644 FEMENIA BENITO, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
1168 FEMENIA FAYOS, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDENCIA GANDIA
1698 FEMENIA PEIRO, FRANCISCO Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
76 FENOLL VICENTE, LUIS Veterano Masc CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN REDOVAN
1243 FENOLLAR, VICENT Caminante BRUXELLES JOGGING CLUB GANDIA
905 FENOLLOSA ADAM, FERNANDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
1619 FERNÁNDES DE LA VEGA, MANUEL Caminante EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
58 FERNANDEZ ALMELA, SILVESTRE Sénior Masc AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
147 FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Veterano Masc COLAU TRAIL DENIA
1704 FERNáNDEZ DE GOROSTIZA, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1238 FERNANDEZ FENOLLOSA, RAUL Caminante TENISQUASH ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
1503 FERNáNDEZ MIRANDA, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
356 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MARIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
401 FERRAGUD ESTEVE, CHRISTIAN Sénior Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
150 FERRAGUD ESTEVE, GUILLEM Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
94 FERRAGUD FERRAGUD, DAVID Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
66 FERRAGUD FORNER, DANI Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESÍ ALGEMESÍ
352 FERRAGUT CUIXERES, VICTOR Veterano Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESÍ
559 FERRAN CERDAN, ANA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
538 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Veterano Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
44 FERRANDO CATELL, JAVIER Sénior Masc BURJARRUNERS VALENCIA
384 FERRANDO GOSP, PEDRO Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
154 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Sénior Masc S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
67 FERRANDO SAN BARTOLOME, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
471 FERRE CALABUIG, PEPE Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
742 FERRER, PACO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1030 FERRER CARBONELL, JOSE GERARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLO
61 FERRER CORTELL, BORJA Sénior Masc LIKE SPORT LURBEL BENIATJAR
783 FERRER GARCIA, JUAN BAUTISTA Sénior Masc C.M SENGLARS FAVARA CULLERA
105 FERRER IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MARXUQUERA
1300 FERRER PERELLO, FRANCISCA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
25 FERRERO SEMPERE, QUIQUE Sénior Masc LIKE SPORT ONTINYENT
22 FERRI JUAN, LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1655 FERRÍS GARÍ, VICENT ANTONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÍ
1349 FIGUERES CARDONA, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1147 FIGUERES ESTEBAN , MAITE Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
536 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Sénior Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
777 FLUIXÀ PELEGRÍ, CIPRI Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
363 FOLCH MOSCARDO, ANGEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
91 FOLGADO DOMINGO, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc MATAMON TRAIL CARLET
779 FORNÉS BORDÁS, CARLOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA
438 FORNES CHOVA, JOSE JUAN Veterano Masc TORTUGAS MTB GANDIA
872 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Veterano Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
788 FORT BENEDITO, AYNOHA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
60 FRANCES GARCIA, MARIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1132 FRANCISCO CORTéS, ISI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA VILA JOIOSA
367 FRANCO HOCES, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
847 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1377 FRASQUET GONZÁLEZ, VANESSA Caminante GANDIA
474 FRASQUET MáS, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
1065 FRASQUET NUÑEZ, JUAN BERNARDO Caminante TENISQUASH ALZIRA ALZIRA
1064 FRASQUET NUñEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante TENISQUASH ALZIRA ALZIRA
1542 FUENTES BERNAL, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
605 FUENTES BOIX, BLANCA Sénior Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
79 FUENTES MEDINA, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN REDOVAN
1543 FUENTES VERDÚ, OSCAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1057 FUENTES VIDAL, DANIEL Caminante SERRA VERNISSA ALCANTERA DEL XUQUER
1324 FULLANA CANET, AMADEO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
1507 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Caminante WARCRAFT GANDIA
1667 FURIó GOMAR, ENRIC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
490 FUSTER, JOSE Veterano Masc SARVATXO GANDIA
702 FUSTER MONZó, JAUME Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1693 FUSTER MORAGUES, JESúS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
70 FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN Veterano Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
827 GADEA MASCARELL, JOSE RAMÓN Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
1120 GADEA NÁCHER, HELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1018 GADEA SÁNCHEZ, ROBERT JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
394 GADEA SELLéS, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano Masc C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ LA NUCíA
1146 GALVEZ MAS, TERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
1555 GAMERO CASTILLO , JOSE MARIA Caminante C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1605 GAMERO RODRíGUEZ , CLAUDIA Caminante C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1606 GAMERO RODRíGUEZ , AITANA Caminante C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
305 GAMEZ CERRILLO , JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc POBLAT MARITIMS VALENCIA
1181 GANDÍA GALBIS, PEPE Caminante EL CUC ALBERIC
1751 GANGA LOPEZ, DANIEL Caminante LóPEZ TEAM CASTELLONET
552 GARBERí, PEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
365 GARCIA, CESAR Veterano Masc C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ ALTEA
1123 GARCIA, MAI Caminante THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES
1222 GARCIA ALIAGA , RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1163 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Caminante LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1528 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1311 GARCIA ANDRES, FRANCISCO MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1130 GARCIA BAÑULS, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1 GARCIA BARDOLL, SOFÍA Sénior Fem 2XU SPAIN CASTELLÓ
890 GARCíA CANET, LORENZO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
192 GARCIA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
832 GARCIA CHILLON, GEMA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
42 GARCíA DE LA SERRANA PéREZ, JULIAN Veterano Masc C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ ALTEA
1196 GARCíA DE LA TORRE ADSUAR, SUSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1047 GARCIA ESCRIVA, CARLOS Caminante TRIESPORT POTRIES POTRIES
1164 GARCIA FERRER, LUCIA Caminante LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
927 GARCIA GUIJO, ARANTXA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
573 GARCIA IBAñEZ, HUGO Sénior Masc REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
353 GARCIA JIMENEZ, ANTONIO Sénior Masc KIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
50 GARCIA MARIN, MANOLO Sénior Masc REBELDE TRAGANT POLS CARCER
19 GARCíA MARTINEZ, SIDHARTA Sénior Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
174 GARCíA MASCARELL, JAVIER Veterano Masc WWW.MASKARELL.ORG XÀTIVA
598 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO Veterano Masc C.C NEREA Y CARLES GANDIA
351 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc C.C. PILES MIRAMAR
118 GARCíA MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
865 GARCIA NARVAEZ, JOSE Sénior Masc TRENKACAMES SEDAVI ALFAFAR
866 GARCIA NARVAEZ, DIONI Sénior Masc TRENKACAMES SEDAVI SEDAVI
12 GARCIA PEREZ, SALVADOR Veterano Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
1726 GARCíA RAMíREZ, ANA Caminante RUN MOUNTAIN PATERNA
1523 GARCíA RUIZ, EDUARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1285 GARCíA SALA, M.PAU Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
766 GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, PABLO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE Veterano Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
592 GARCIA SEGURA, ADRIà Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIó
1513 GARCIA SETAMANS, FELIPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
59 GARCIA VALVERDE, PEPE Veterano Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT PLAYA PILES
459 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Sénior Masc C.A. XATIVA CANALS
762 GARRIDO COLOMER, DANIEL Veterano Masc CAMALLARGA VALLALDA
470 GARRIDO I AMO, PACO Veterano Masc EL VICI DE LA BICI ONTINYENT
879 GARRIDO MARCO, FELIPE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
506 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
600 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARIA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
1512 GARRIGUES PALOMARES, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1708 GASCóN MIGUEL , MAR Caminante TRACALET L'ALCúDIA
371 GASPAR MARTíNEZ, BERNARD Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
132 GERMÁN ALCARRIA, JOSE Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ TRIMURO MURO DE ALCOI
1781 GIL CLIMENT, LIDUVINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1283 GIL PINTO, CASIMIRO Caminante C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA CATADAU
1220 GILABERT BERMUDEZ, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1727 GIMENEZ ORTS, LAIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
581 GIMENEZ PRATS, SILVIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1621 GIMENO CODOñER, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
320 GINER MONSERRAT, MARCOS Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
889 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterano Masc GRUP AVENTURER CARLET CARLET
929 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1159 GOMAR SIGALAT, AMPARO Caminante ON ESMORZEM GANDIA
81 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Veterano Masc CARENA TRAIL LA FONT D´EN CARROS
1741 GOMÉS TORRADES, ORIOL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
415 GóMEZ FILIU, FRANCISCO JOSé Sénior Masc BURJARUNNERS TRAIL BURJASOT
734 GóMEZ GRANERO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA
730 GóMEZ SEGUí, IGNACIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1557 GOMEZ VALERO, SAMUEL Caminante INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
578 GOMIS FUENTES, ANA Sénior Fem C.D. MULTIESPORT MARINA ALTA GANDIA
498 GONZALEZ, MANUEL Sénior Masc TOSSAL VILLAJOYOSA
164 GONZÁLEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Sénior Masc XANJU KIROL KLUBA DAIMÚS
612 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JULIAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
1808 GONZALEZ LÓPEZ, NAHUEL Caminante GANDIA
1079 GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
800 GONZALEZ MOGUER, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc ESPORTIU SENDES I MUNTANYES VILLAJOYOSA
585 GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc -- GANDIA
1116 GONZALEZ SORNI, CATERINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BUÑOL
494 GONZáLEZ TORNERO, IñAKI Sénior Masc ORGULLO DE PUMA ONTINYENT
327 GRACIA GARCíA, AGUSTíN ANTONIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ELX
354 GRANDE FERRAGUT, JORDI Sénior Masc TORTUGA-NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
1659 GRANELL NAVAL, ADRIA Caminante AMUNT Y NO PARES SUECA
1321 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO Caminante CLUB ATLETISME GANDIA GANDIA
1322 GRAU LORENZO, FRANCISCO Caminante REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
1585 GRAU ORTIZ, JOSEPA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE 46250-L'ALCUDIA
1716 GREGORI, TONI Caminante INDEPENDENT PILES
140 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Sénior Masc IBERIAN RACE GANDIA
88 GREGORI GARCIA , VICENT Sénior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA RÒTOVA
1292 GREGORI MAYOR, JOAQUIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
928 GREGORI MORENO, ANTONIO Sénior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
1293 GREGORI PERELLO, ANA Caminante GRUP SCOUT LA SAFOR ALMOINES
1282 GRIMALT MORAGUES , BORJA Caminante SUPGANDIA GANDIA
884 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
57 GRIMALTOS, JOAN Sénior Masc SANTJORUNNERS SANT JOANET
740 GUAL FRAU, JOSEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE AYACOR
437 GUERRERO PEREZ, ABEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
641 GUERRERO PLA, CARLOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
567 GUIJARRO CORONADO, KIKE Sénior Masc TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
1745 GUIJARRO ESTRUGO, RAUL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1153 GUIJARRO NOVELLA , M. AMPARO Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA XIRIVELLA
514 GUITART CANDEL, CRISTINA Veterano Fem LLIURESPORT ALZIRA
1204 GUTIERREZ, RUT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1359 GUTIERREZ ARACIL, PACOTES Caminante RAMPAAMUNT BELLREGUART
524 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, SALES Veterano Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
1602 GUTIERREZ PONTES, JUANI Caminante EL PORTELL ALFAZ DEL PI
1095 HERAS MORENO, FELIX Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
912 HEREDIA NUÑEZ, TONO Veterano Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
737 HERNAN DE SALES, JUSTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
1527 HERNáNDEZ ALBERIQUE, BLAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
370 HERNANDEZ AMAT, ALFREDO Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
533 HERNANDEZ BARBA, MIREIA Veterano Fem C.F. VILADECAVALLS TERRASSA
1110 HERNáNDEZ FERNANDEZ, LAURA Caminante MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA GANDIA
144 HERNáNDEZ OLMO, ADRIAN Sénior Masc ENTREROCAS UTIEL UTIEL
513 HERNáNDEZ ORTEGA , LORENA Sénior Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
1581 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, VIRGINIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CUENCA
753 HERNANDEZ RAMOS, JOSE MARIA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
716 HERNÁNDIZ SANCHO, ABRAHAM Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1562 HERRáIZ, SANTIAGO Caminante OKISAM VALENCIA
1010 HERREROS VICTORIA, CARLOS Caminante MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA GANDIA
1812 HIDALGO GONZALEZ, JUANJO Caminante U.E. GANDIA BENIRREDRÁ
110 HINOJOS MORALES, FRAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
1167 HMATA HMATA, HAYAT Caminante INDEPENDENCIA GANDIA
404 HODGSON, PHIL Veterano Masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS HEBDEN BRIDGE
HOLOVATSKA, MARYANA Sénior Fem CORREMON TRAIL ALAQUAS
1320 HUERTA GONZáLEZ, EMILIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
477 HUESCA VANCELL, JOAN Sénior Masc JAB BERGA BERGA (BARCELONA)
1797 HURTADO BOILS, AMPARO Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
378 HURTADO LLAMOSI, CARLOS Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
1156 IBAÑES MAÑEZ, CONSUELO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
787 IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ, PACO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
335 IBAñEZ ORTOLà, PEP Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM TURURAC LA XARA
1133 IBARS TORMO, THAIS Caminante CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER PALOMAR
148 IBIZA PUCHADES , JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1233 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Caminante CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
1657 ISLA GALERA, FRAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
925 ISNARDO BARBERO, LUIS Veterano Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
122 ISSA, JESúS Sénior Masc PIK2 ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
65 IVAñEZ VILAPANA, TONO Sénior Masc SR TEAM IBI
775 IVARS GILABERT, VICENT Veterano Masc HOPE RUNNERS DENIA
1011 JARDI MICO, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
935 JARQUE CASTILLO, IVAN Sénior Masc GANDIA
934 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc ALMASSERA
936 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, VLADIMIR Sénior Masc GANDIA
940 JIMENEZ CONCA, BELÉN Sénior Fem GANDIA
162 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER Sénior Masc XANJU KIROL KLUBA DAIMÚS
1232 JORDA FORNES, KICO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1632 JORDA GAVARRELL, MIREIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
1353 JORDà GOMAR, MARIVIR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
1622 JORDA MULET, FRANCESC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
718 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER BENISUERA
165 JUAN MARTINEZ, RODOLFO Sénior Masc JABALIS DORADOS PETRER
1175 JUAN SAMPER, JOAQUíN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1254 JUAREZ, MARCELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1611 JUAREZ INIESTA, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
13 JURADO DE LA PEñA, JUAN Sénior Masc ENFERMEROS IRONMAN LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
14 JURADO ROSELL, CRISTOBAL Veterano Masc ENFERMEROS IRONMAN LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
862 LABRADOR, EZTIZEN Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
639 LALIGA NACHER, ANICETO Sénior Masc PCT SUECA SUECA
127 LAMIRAN HERNANDO, TANIA Sénior Fem TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VALENCIA
73 LANCERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
563 LANGA PASCUAL, RICARDO Sénior Masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
1776 LASERNA MONTERDE, MARIA ANTONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
821 LEVY CáCERES, VERENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
1105 LIZAGA MICó, SILVIA Caminante INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
1604 LIZAGA MICó, LETICIA Caminante ALBERIC CALVARI RUNNER ALBERIC
1336 LLACER ALEMANY, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1172 LLACER FERRER, GEMA Caminante SERRA VERNISSA VV DE CASTELLO
793 LLACER LLOPIS, OSCAR Sénior Masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
1734 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
720 LLANES DOMINGO, SALVADOR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1019 LLINARES CASIANO, IGNACIO Caminante CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOY
1530 LLINARES GERMAN, MIQUEL Caminante MAJONI BENIARJó
1185 LLINARES MILLET, GONZALO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
764 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Veterano Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES
1184 LLINARES SOLIVA, GONZALO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
921 LLOPIS ARENAS, LUCIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GA
1256 LLOPIS BOLUDA, Mª ANGELES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GENOVéS
454 LLOPIS CAMPILLO, JUAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1687 LLOPIS COSTA, LUISA Caminante AVENTUREROS GRAU DE GANDIA
818 LLOPIS LOPEZ, MAITE Veterano Fem S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
835 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Veterano Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
LLORCA GARCIA, JOSé FRANCISCO Veterano Masc EL PORTELL FINESTRAT
1780 LLORCA PEIRó, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
852 LLORENS VIDAL, MANU Sénior Masc VECHIA CAMETA RUNNING GANDIA
4 LLORENS ZAFRA, ÁNGEL Veterano Masc C.A CUENCA-DOLOMIA
3 LLORENS ZAFRA, ROSA MARIA Veterano Fem C.A CUENCA-DOLOMIA
1259 LLORET SELFA, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
554 LLORIS MOLINS, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
117 LLUCH SAMIT, JOSE Veterano Masc KILOME3 XATIVA XÀTIVA
342 LLUCH TORMO, MIGUEL Sénior Masc BENISSODA BENISSODA
51 LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL Sénior Masc C.A. ALTEA ALTEA
322 LÓPEZ CARRATALÁ, ROGER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
152 LóPEZ FAYOS, NATXO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
389 LóPEZ GUTIéRREZ, JULIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORCóN
38 LOPEZ JUAN, ROBERTO Veterano Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO ALCOY
40 LOPEZ MONTES, VICTOR Sénior Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
420 LOPEZ SAMBLAS, RUBEN Sénior Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
160 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Sénior Masc XANJU KIROL KLUBA BENIARJO
89 LOPEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
131 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Veterano Fem TURURAC SPORTS - CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
1055 LOPEZ VILLAR, FERNANDO Caminante REM OLIVA ALMOINES
1556 LOPEZ VILLAR, LEANDRO Caminante LOS LOPEZ GANDIA
1608 LOPEZ VILLAR, PILAR Caminante LOS LOPEZ GANDIA
1609 LOPEZ VILLAR, ISABEL Caminante LOS LOPEZ GANDIA
812 LORENTE PALOP, MONICA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1711 LORENTE SáEZ, FRANCISCO Caminante SINCLUB VALENCIA
1364 LOVIZA CARRIÓN, VICTOR Caminante GANDIA
111 LOZANO GARCIA, CARLOS Veterano Masc C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA L'ALCUDIA
715 LOZANO NOGUES, FRAN Sénior Masc CULLERA CULLERA
725 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
749 MADRIGAL BAUTISTA -CERRO, RICARDO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XÀTIVA
417 MADRIGAL GARCíA, JUAN FRANCISCO Sénior Masc SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA
190 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MóNICA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
1337 MAHIQUES FORNéS, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
643 MAHIQUES FORNES, CRISTINA Sénior Fem BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
549 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Sénior Masc INDEPENDENTISTA GANDIA
1137 MAHIQUES MIñANA, PEPI Caminante C.C. CENTCAMES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
1346 MAHIQUES MONZÓ, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1558 MALONDA ARIZA, RAúL Caminante C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
635 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Sénior Fem FORMA MOBLES-CORRECOSTERES TEULADA
1190 MALONDA ESCRIVA, ENRIC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1302 MALONDA MAS, JOSEP DOMÉNEC Caminante CLUB NÀUTIC OLIVA OLIVA
135 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP Sénior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BENIOPA
326 MANZANERA MICó, JESúS Sénior Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí
529 MAñEZ CORTES, SALES Veterano Fem SUTRAIL SUECA
496 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1003 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Caminante MAñó RUNNERS DAIMúS
1002 MAñó SIGALAT, JAVIER Caminante C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRà
379 MARAVILLA LLOPIS, PEPE J. Veterano Masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
1015 MARCELO MERINO, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
393 MARCH ROSELL, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc C.A. XIO DE LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
892 MARCH SANCHO, ALFRED Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1376 MARCO CORTELL, LIDIA Sénior Fem GANDIA
1183 MARCO FERNANDEZ, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PERELLO
340 MARCO JUST, XIMO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI LA FONT DEN CARROS
337 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM TURURAC DENIA
377 MARCOS RAMOS, RAFA Sénior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
456 MARCOS TOMÁS, JOSE Veterano Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT SALEM
491 MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADIO Sénior Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
1150 MARI GREGORI, MARIEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLATJA MIRAMAR
1650 MARÍ-PERLES SALORT, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
435 MARIN GILABERT, ANTONIO LUIS Veterano Masc GRUP DE MUNTANYA CALP CALPE
584 MARIN RICHART, PEPE Veterano Masc L'ABISME L'ALCúDIA
760 MARINETTO ESPEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM FAVARA
1758 MARQUES, MARIA DEL MAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1350 MáRQUEZ BENITEZ, MANUELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1633 MARQUEZ SIMO, GEMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
465 MARRAHI SOLER, PEPE Veterano Masc CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
878 MARTI CAMARASA, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc AMUNT Y NO PARES SUECA
441 MARTI CODINA, DAVID Sénior Masc TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
1244 MARTI CONSUELO, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
422 MARTI DOMINGO, VICENTE Sénior Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
1006 MARTI GARRIDO, ALVARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE AGULLENT
1694 MARTI I SANCHO, JOSEP Caminante SIN CLUB GANDA
746 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Veterano Masc COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA ALTEA
1579 MARTí MATEU, SARI Caminante SARIUELLETA BENIARJó
1239 MARTI MELIA, LAURA Caminante AMUNT Y NO PARES SUECA
1049 MARTI MENDEZ, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
107 MARTI MENDEZ, ANTONIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
92 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Veterano Masc TURURAC SPORTS - CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
1603 MARTÍ TORRES, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÍ
1340 MARTíN , RAQUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
453 MARTIN ARELLANO, JOSE ANGEL Veterano Masc INTELLIGENT RUNNING FINESTRAT
841 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
591 MARTíN HERRAIZ, ROGELIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
390 MARTIN LAGUARDA, ERNESTO Veterano Masc CLUB DE MONTAÑA PIRINEOS VALENCIA
1569 MARTíN MAYORDOMO, AINOHA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
885 MARTIN REVERTE, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
1502 MARTíN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1192 MARTíN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
1189 MARTIN SOLIS, LUIS Caminante TENISQUASH ALZIRA ALZIRA
109 MARTíNEZ, ROBERTO Sénior Masc C.A. CAMALLARGA VALLADA
183 MARTINEZ, PEDRO Sénior Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
1755 MARTINEZ, DAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
431 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
1548 MARTINEZ MINUESA MAYOR, JORGE Caminante ROUTE DAIMÚS
1549 MARTINEZ MINUESA MAYOR, RICARDO Caminante ROUTE DAIMÚS
80 MARTINEZ SERENA, AITOR Sénior Masc LA RABOSA MUNTANYA POBLA LLARGA
425 MARTINEZ ATANASIO, ERNEST Veterano Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
755 MARTINEZ BAIXAULI, ERIC Sénior Masc C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA BENIFAIO
615 MARTíNEZ BLANCO, JUAN JOSé Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORCON
1749 MARTíNEZ BUNNEY , TOMAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1750 MARTíNEZ BUNNEY, LUCAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
750 MARTINEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE RAFAEL Veterano Masc C.A. CAMALLARGA VALLADA
1509 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, JAIME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
MARTíNEZ CAMPOS, JAVI ANIBAL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
99 MARTÍNEZ CHOVER, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc SARVATXO GANDIA
1341 MARTINEZ COSTA, GRACIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
728 MARTINEZ DE COSSIO, GUILLEM Veterano Masc C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ L'ALFÁS DEL PÍ
493 MARTíNEZ DE NOVA, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
588 MARTINEZ ESQUEFA, ELENA Sénior Fem TRENKACAMES SEDAVÍ SEDAVí
18 MARTINEZ FAHERTY, DEMIAN Sénior Masc SECCIó TRIATLó C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
602 MARTINEZ FERRER, ÀNGELS Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
177 MARTíNEZ GáLVEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc TRAILVILLARCAJARURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
400 MARTINEZ JUST, JOSE VICENTE Sénior Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT DEN CARROS
1534 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Caminante I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
1594 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Caminante CON CHIPIRÓN TEAM ALZIRA
1135 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Caminante C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
1546 MARTíNEZ MORANT, JUAN MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1004 MARTINEZ MUñOZ, JUAN MANUEL Caminante PEñA LA VENA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
1023 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ANTONI Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA XÀTIVA
804 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Sénior Masc RUNNERS L´AHUIR GANDIA
314 MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
309 MARTINEZ PASTOR, DAVIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA CAñADA (PATRENA)
24 MARTINEZ PASTOR, DANI Sénior Masc CAPCAXO ONTINYENT
1056 MARTINEZ PENADES, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
828 MARTíNEZ PERIS , SALUD Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
515 MARTINEZ PONA, MATI Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO DE LA RIBERA
382 MARTíNEZ RIBERA , NéSTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
444 MARTINEZ RODENAS, PACO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CHELLA
1059 MARTINEZ RUIZ , FERNANDO Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA XIRIVELLA
1547 MARTINEZ SALAMERO, RICARDO Caminante ROUTE DAIMÚS
1188 MARTíNEZ YERBES, ALVARO TOMáS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CASINOS
1072 MARTíNEZ-BERNAL, MANOLO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1725 MARTíNEZ-MINUESA SALAMERO, SERGIO Caminante RUN MOUNTAIN PATERNA
1053 MARTíNEZ. MUñOZ , FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1361 MARTSON, MARIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1576 MARZA LLORENS, Mª JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
360 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç Sénior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1138 MAS HERNANDEZ, ADELA Caminante C.A. BELGIDA BELGIDA
1148 MáS HERNANDEZ, MONTSE Caminante C.A. BELGIDA CASTELLóN DE RUGAT
1275 MáS PEREZ, AMPARO Caminante SUPGANDIA GANDIA
1278 MáS PEREZ, LORENA Caminante SUPGANDIA GANDIA
1235 MASANET BENAVENT , SARA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
375 MASCARELL, ROMAN Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1786 MASCARELL ESCRIVA, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1538 MASCARELL ESTRUCH, PEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1754 MASCARELL FAUS, RICHAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
710 MASCARELL GIRONES, HECTOR Sénior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1257 MASCARELL GÓMEZ, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1026 MASCARELL RUMBAU, PERE Caminante NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI
1533 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS Caminante CON-CHIPIRON TEAM ALZIRA
517 MASIÁ BOU, MARÍA VANESSA Sénior Fem APER ALCOI ALCOY
596 MASIA MAYOR, VICENT Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISME TRIATLO LA VILA LA VILA JOIOSA
368 MASIA SABATER, JUAN Veterano Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
519 MATAIX CRESPO, JESSICA Sénior Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI ALCOY
619 MATEU GARCIA, ANTONIO Sénior Masc TOUS
170 MATIAS CASAÑ, JUAN ROMÁN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1806 MAYLIN PASTOR, JUAN Caminante GANDIA
1783 MAYOR AÍNSA, BELÉN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
1597 MAYOR VIDAL, LUISA Caminante ROUTE DAIMÚS
1753 MAYOR VIDAL, FRANCISCO JOAQUIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
1570 MAYORDOMO SAIZ, Mª CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1689 MAYQUEZ MERINO, LUCIA Caminante GANDIA
1182 MEDES MIQUEL, FRANCESC Caminante EL CUC GUADASSUAR
1325 MELIS GARCIA, MANOLO Caminante GANDIA GANDIA
1100 MELLADO BRAVO, JAVIER Caminante RAMPAAMUNT GANDIA
1354 MELO GONZALEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1268 MENASALVAS LADRÓN, OLIVIA Caminante C.C. PILES PILES
1642 MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1666 MENGUAL CANET, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1762 MENGUAL CAUDELI, AINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1668 MENGUAL MARI, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1273 MENGUAL MOLL , RAFAEL Caminante RAMPAAMUNT ORBA
63 MENGUAL PASTOR, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES BENIRREDRA
1690 MERINO MUÑOZ, TOÑI Caminante GANDIA
381 MERINO PICAZO, LUIS MIGUEL Sénior Masc CD NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
1199 MESEGUER PALONÉS, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1091 MESTRE ALEMANY, JOSE Caminante CORRIOL XTREM PILES
1326 MESTRE FERNANDEZ, DIEGO Caminante CLUB NàUTIC OLIVA OLIVA
1092 MESTRE PONS, JORDI Caminante CORRIOL XTREM PILES
557 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Veterano Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1227 MEZQUIDA ESCRIVÁ, VICENTE Caminante PENYA PEDAL POTRIES
745 MEZQUITA LLORET, JOSé MIGUEL Veterano Masc COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA ALTEA
1207 MICO GARCIA, CHELO Caminante MARTIRS RUNNERS GANDIA
1223 MICO MOLLA, JORGE JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
891 MIELGO IBAñEZ, BORJA Sénior Masc I GANDIA
1615 MIGENS FERNáNDEZ , MERCEDES Caminante GENT DE FOIOS MUSEROS
1229 MIGUELES DAMBROSIO, ADRIAN Caminante BASQUET GANDIA GANDIA
1230 MIGUELES DAMBROSIO, JOAN Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
45 MIHAYLOV BARBOV, RADIL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
1344 MILLAN GARCIA, GEMMA Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
632 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
75 MILLET MONZO, JUANJO Veterano Masc CRAZY-RUNNERS GANDIA
83 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Sénior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA GANDIA
830 MIñANA, FUENTE Sénior Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
1752 MIñANA, JOAQUíN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARX
1141 MIñANA ALVAREZ, LILIANA Caminante C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
1209 MIÑANA ALVAREZ, ARANTXA Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
1194 MIÑANA CATALÁ, VICENT Caminante DULCESOL
1739 MIñANA CATALA, MARCOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
876 MIÑANA GIMENEZ, ADRIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1103 MIñANA RUBIO, ESTER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
355 MIÑANA TUDELA, JESÚS Veterano Masc CLUB DE DEPORTE DE MONTAÑA TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA ENGUERA
121 MIQUEL SOLER, VICENT Sénior Masc G.A TRITAM MIRAMAR
744 MIRA ESCODA, RODRIGO Sénior Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA JIJONA
1522 MIRA FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
837 MIRA MOLLA, CARMINA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
MIRA RIERA, RICARD Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
758 MIRALLES ARMENGOL, RAMON Veterano Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
759 MIRALLES ARMENGOL, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
908 MIRET PASCUAL, PACO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
35 MISSIEGO, ALEXIS Sénior Masc EQUILIBRIUM VALENCIA
497 MOLINA PRATS, OSCAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
870 MOLINA SANS , ENRIQUE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
871 MOLINA SANS , FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
1265 MOLINERO MALONDA, PABLO Caminante RAMPAAMUNT GANDÍA
315 MOLL ALBELDA, JORGE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1319 MOLL POUS, VICENTE Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
380 MOLL TORREGROSA, MANOLO Veterano Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO
846 MOLLá COLOMER, LAURA Sénior Fem C.A. CAMA LLARGA AIACOR
1016 MOLLà FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1289 MOLLá LLUCH, ANTONIO Caminante C.A. BéLGIDA BELGIDA
423 MOLLA ROMERO, DAVID Sénior Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
486 MOLLA SORIANO, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
910 MOLLA VIDAL, DOMENEC Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
617 MOLTO GARCIA, ELIA Veterano Fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
339 MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Veterano Masc CLUB TRAIL RUNNING BALEARIA DIANIUM TURURAC SPORT DENIA
1113 MONCHO ESCRIVà, MAR Caminante ANDREU GANDIA
1160 MONCHO JORDA, DEBORAH Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1330 MONCHO MORANT, DAVID Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1331 MONCHO MORANT, MARC Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
101 MONT MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN Sénior Masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
115 MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc CUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAM L'ENOVA
1374 MONTALVA MOXA, JUAN Caminante GANDIA
1375 MONTALVA VIDAL, MARÍA DE BORJA Caminante GANDIA
137 MONTANER ANDRES, VICTOR Sénior Masc EQUILIBRIUM TORRENT
1074 MONTANER IVARS, CARMELO Caminante CDT EL MOLLO GANDIA
405 MONTANER TUR, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
1247 MONTELL TORRES, SALVADOR Caminante SERRA VERNISSA NOVETLE
29 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Sénior Masc C.A. KILóMETRO 42 GANDIA
1211 MONTILLA CLIMENT, VERONICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1627 MONZO ALVAREZ, PAU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D´EN CARROS
1303 MONZó ÁLVAREZ, ANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
1626 MONZO ESCRIVA, PACO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D´EN CARROS
1070 MONZONIS LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL DEL XUQUER
34 MORA COSTA, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE JALANCE
582 MORA FERRANDO, JAVIER Sénior Masc TEAM SILVESPORT VALENCIA
853 MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS Sénior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
707 MORAL RODRíGUEZ , JUAN PEDRO Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
1214 MORALES LOPEZ, GEMMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1301 MORAN LAVARIAS, LOLA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1718 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1205 MORANT CANO, ANA Caminante DULCESOL
1195 MORANT CANO, JOSE VICENT Caminante DULCESOL
387 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Veterano Masc OXFAM RUNNERS BENIRREDRA
1117 MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA Caminante MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA GANDIA
388 MORANT PEREZ, JOVI Veterano Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
799 MORANT PUIG, PERE Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1596 MORANT RODRíGUEZ, BELéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1614 MORANT SEGUI, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1297 MORANT VARÓ, LYDIA Caminante GANDIA
1356 MORATAL BLAY, FANY Caminante SARVATXO GANDIA
1173 MORATAL MARTINEZ, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
875 MORATAL OLASO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1124 MORATAL RODRIGO, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
874 MORATAL VALER, MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
587 MORCILLO SANZ, NOELIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
531 MORELL GOMEZ, LOLA Sénior Fem SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
911 MORENO ALIADA, LORENZO Sénior Masc POSIDONIA CULLERA ALBERIC
414 MORENO CAMARENA, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano Masc SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA
85 MORENO MARTINEZ, PEDRO Veterano Masc PIK2 MONCADA
1358 MORENO MUñOZ, IVáN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
95 MORENO PASTOR, JAVIER Sénior Masc ARCOS TRIATLON ALBACETE VILLARROBLEDO
411 MORENO SAVEDRA, MARCELO Sénior Masc DENIA TRIATLO DENIA
1084 MORENO TUR, PABLO Caminante PENYA PEDAL VALENCIA
856 MORENTE MOROSOLI, ANTONIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1017 MORERA GILABERT, NICOLAU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
790 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL ONDARA
307 MORTE FERRRANDO, SALVADOR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
172 MOSCARDO MAHIQUES, DAMIAN Sénior Masc LA MALLA TOT PULMó BARXETA
1008 MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
507 MOYA MOLTO, ELIA Sénior Fem SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA COCENTAINA
711 MULAS VILLAR, RAMON Veterano Masc EL GARRAS VALENCIA
84 MUÑOZ ALFONSO, ANTONIO Sénior Masc AD.ERGOBIKE MANUBIKE LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
521 MUÑOZ ASUNCION, CLARA Veterano Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
143 MUÑOZ BENEDICTO, SONIA Sénior Fem IBERIAN RACE
1767 MUñOZ GONZALEZ, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALACANT
1809 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL Caminante GANDIA
407 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
171 MUñOZ PéREZ, SERGIO Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
1246 MUñOZ PLA, JUAN JOSE Caminante INDEPENDENT 46870 ONTINYENT
1142 MUñOZ RODRIGUEZ, ILUMINADA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
176 MUñOZ VIDAL, PASCUAL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
33 MURCIA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Veterano Masc TRIFITNES 31 AYORA
1119 NÁCHER LATORRE, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
893 NAVALóN PAREJA, SALVA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1343 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, BLANCA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1656 NAVARRO FASIUS, JAVIER Caminante ANDANTES TABERNES BLANQUES
146 NAVARRO HERNáNDEZ , MARIA ISABEL Sénior Fem ENEGY FIG PATERNA
579 NAVARRO MARTI, SALVADOR Sénior Masc XAFACHARCOS RUNNING BORBOTO BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL
485 NAVARRO MIñARRO, TOFOL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
185 NAVARRO MIñARRO, PAU Sénior Masc TURURAC ESPORTS DENIA GANDIA
26 NAVARRO MOLINA, XUS Sénior Masc C.E.M.LES LLEBRES DE MURO ATZENETA
1654 NAVARRO MONZO, EDUARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
568 NAVARRO MORIñA, MARIBEL I Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
550 NAVARRO RIBES, JOAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1652 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESA
1653 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
636 NAVARRO TORRES , FRANCISCO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
169 NAVAS JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINO Sénior Masc C.T. CASTILLO PILAS BONAS TRIATLÓN MANZANARES MEMBRILLA
1566 NAYA APARISI, SANTIAGO Caminante C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
1759 NAYA CARDONA, MARIA AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARX
1813 NIC DHONNACHA, BRIDGIE Caminante TRIVOLTORS ALCÀSSER ALCÀSSER
1670 NIETO GRIMALT, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1127 NIEVES CASTELLANOS, CANDELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
857 NIÑEROLA PASCUAL, FERNANDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
1532 NOVOA JIMéNEZ , LUIS ALEXANDER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
583 NURI BARRULL, ALBERTO Veterano Masc C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
52 OLAYA, ÁLVARO Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
511 OLIVARES MARTINEZ, JULIA Veterano Fem TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1328 OLIVER JUAN, JUAN VICENTE Caminante AL TROT GUADASSUAR
1241 OLIVERT AUSINA, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1592 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Caminante LOS RAPIDOS DENIA
1531 OROZCO MARTíNEZ, GONZALO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CUENCA
1291 ORTEGA LóPEZ, JUANA Caminante C.A. BéLGIDA BELGIDA
1329 ORTEGA MARTORELL, JOSE LUIS Caminante SOLIDARIO XÀTIVA
555 ORTEGA PEREZ, RAMON Sénior Masc APOLANA TOTUM SPORT SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
434 ORTEGA VILLARRASO, PACO Veterano Masc LIKESPORT ONTINYENT
473 ORTELLS MOMPARLER, LUIS Veterano Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
1270 ORTIZ LINARES, PEPE Caminante NEVER STOP GANDIA
1013 ORTIZ RIVAS, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1338 ORTIZ SANCHO, LUIS Caminante RCNG GANDIA
719 ORTOLA RENART, LUIS Sénior Masc CULLERA CULLERA
1201 ORTOLà SENDRS, REBECA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1567 ORTS SANCHEZ-ALARCOS, BELEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE EMPERADOR
1568 ORTS SANCHEZ-ALARCOS, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
1529 ORTS SáNCHEZ-ALARCOS, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BONREPóS I MIRAMBELL
1510 OSCA GONZALVEZ, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1033 OSUNA CRIADO, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
463 OVIEDO MALO, ALBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1560 PALACIOS MOLTÓ, JESUS Caminante PALACIOS-MOLTO GANDIA
1610 PALACIOS MOLTÓ, CLAUDIA Caminante PALACIOS-MOLTO GANDIA
751 PALACIOS OLMEDO, J JAVIER Veterano Masc GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó ADOR
1559 PALACIOS OLMEDO , JESUS Caminante PALACIOS-MOLTO GANDIA
1728 PALANCA ESTESO, VICENTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
570 PALLARÉS CIRUGEDA, CARLOS Veterano Masc XAFACHARCOS BORBOTÓ MONCADA
1707 PALLAS DONET, MARIA CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDENT BARX
30 PALMA GIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ANTELLA
1085 PALMI JORQUES, RAMON Caminante PENYA EL PEDAL BELLREGUARD
1709 PALOMO MARTíN, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
139 PALOMO SALVADOR, ANTONIO Sénior Masc IBERIAN RACE
565 PALOP GIL-MASCARELL, GERMAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
478 PAñOS, JAVIER Sénior Masc PAINS TEAM VALENCIA
638 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Sénior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
1729 PARDO LORENTE, NATALIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
193 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Sénior Masc CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
721 PARIS FERRER , SALVA Veterano Masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE SEDAVI
1094 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Caminante CORRIOL X-TREM GANDíA
1061 PARRA BONET, CARLES Caminante CLUB REM OLIVA OLIVA
1524 PARRA CARPI, VICENT Caminante AQUELLS ESTIUS EN TEROL OLIVA
1093 PARRA MOLINA, ALEX Caminante CORRIOL X-TREM GANDíA
1348 PARREñO MOMPO, ANA Caminante GANDIA GANDIA
840 PARRES MONERRIS, SONIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
897 PARRONDO VALER, JULIO Sénior Masc GANDIA GANDIA
155 PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
631 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1112 PASCUAL NAVARRET, MARIA Caminante CEMO OLOCAU
1197 PASTOR BERENGUER, SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
924 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
408 PASTOR HERNÀNDEZ, JOSE MARIA Sénior Masc ATLETISME ALCASSER ALCÀSSER
807 PASTOR MARGARIT, TERESA LIRIOS Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
409 PASTOR SANCHIS, JOSE Veterano Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
811 PASTOR TEROL, ELENA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
1050 PEDREGAL CANO, JERONIMO Caminante PEÑA CICLISTA EL PEDALIER L'ALCUDIA
1143 PEDREGAL PERIS, JESSICA Caminante TROTAGIRLS L'ALCUDIA
786 PEDRO MARTINEZ, OSCAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
733 PEDROL, RAMIR Veterano Masc THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES
561 PEIRO FERRANDO, ZOILA Sénior Fem IBERIAN RACE
850 PEIRO FERRER , GUILLERMO Sénior Masc AUTIS GROUP GANDIA
362 PEIRó HERNáNDEZ, JORDI Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
447 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterano Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
599 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1372 PEIRO JORNET, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1789 PEIRO JORNET, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1651 PEIRO MIÑANA, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
1351 PEIRÓ PEIRÓ, GRACIA Caminante C.C. EL GARBI PLATJA DE GANDIA
1136 PEIRO PELAYO, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1171 PEIRO SALVA, GEMMA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1174 PEIRO SERRALTA, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
391 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLON ALMANSA GANDIA
1039 PEIRÓ VIDAL, JOAN DANIEL Caminante REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
532 PELLICER FAYOS, DESIRÉE Veterano Fem C.A. MONTAVERNER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1769 PELLICER FEMENIA, ROSER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1641 PELLICER GARCIA, JULIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1193 PELLICER GUALDE, EMMANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D´EN CARROS
1177 PELLICER MORANT, PASCUAL Caminante PEÑA MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA GANDIA
442 PELLICER NAVALON, EULOGIO Veterano Masc MOIXENT MOIXENT
194 PELLICER PEREZ, GABRIEL Sénior Masc CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
1298 PENADÉS FAUS, CARLOS Caminante GANDIA
1274 PENALBA COSíN, ÓSCAR Caminante TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
475 PENALBA PEIRO, CàNDID Veterano Masc CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1661 PEñA GARCíA, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
616 PEÑA RUIZ, IGNACIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
114 PEñALVER LóPEZ, JOAQUíN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1580 PERALES ROMERO, TERESA Caminante TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
630 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Sénior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
350 PERET NOGUERA, JOAN Sénior Masc C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA GANDIA
1088 PEREZ ORTIZ, DAVID Caminante TU CASA TU VIDA GANDIA
1107 PÉREZ ALARCÓN, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
1778 PéREZ BOTTRELL, HAYLEY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
938 PEREZ CABAÑERO, LAURA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1226 PéREZ FLUIXà, RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
96 PEREZ FRANCES, GABI Sénior Masc TRAIL RUNNING ONIL ONIL
861 PEREZ GACIA , NATALIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1347 PEREZ GARCIA, YOLANDA Caminante PALMERA PALMERA
1811 PEREZ GARCIA, IZAN Caminante GANDIA
1366 PEREZ LICO, EVA Caminante GRAO DE GANDIA
1178 PéREZ MONZó, ENRIQUE Caminante G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
374 PEREZ PIERA, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
1073 PEREZ RAMIREZ, SERGIO Caminante CDT EL MOLLO GANDIA
97 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Sénior Masc C.E. ROTOVA ROTOVA
1266 PéREZ ROGER, IGNACIO Caminante IPR VALENCIA
1162 PéREZ SOLIVA , BEGOñA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1679 PéREZ TORNERO, ARANTXA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
93 PEREZ VERDU, ANTONIO Sénior Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOY
1210 PEREZ VILATA, ANA Caminante G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA GANDIA
729 PERIAÑEZ FERRER, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS QUART DE POBLET
329 PERICàS, PAU Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX
138 PERICAS CAUDELI, JOSÉ MIGUEL Sénior Masc IBERIAN RACE MIRAMAR
1221 PERIS FERNANDEZ, HECTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
1144 PERIS LARA, Mª ANTONIA Caminante AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA L'ALCUDIA
1198 PERIS PUIG, MONTSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
792 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Veterano Masc C A CAMALLARGA VALLADA
1685 PERPIÑA JULIA, SUSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POLINYA DEL XUQUER
15 PERUJO SABARIEGO , ADOLFO Sénior Masc BURJARUNNERS BURJASSOT
546 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
542 PINAZO SáNCHEZ, ELIAS Sénior Masc EL ROMANI MANISES
1765 PINTO WALTER, VERONICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
854 PISTONI DURáN, LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
543 PISTONI PEREZ, MARIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1574 PIZARROSO GALáN, MARTA Caminante UPV GRAU DE GANDíA
717 PLAZA PEÑA, JOSE RAMON Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
735 POBLET MARCO, ALEXIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
364 POLO RUIZ, EDUARDO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1357 POMAR TIMONER, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
310 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
774 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano Masc ELS DOMINGUERS DENIA
1108 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Caminante MTB OON ESMORZEM GANDIA
187 PORTA FERRI, JAVIER Sénior Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VALENCIA
634 POYO ROMERO, CARMEN Veterano Fem TRENCA CAMES SEDAVI CASTELLAR
1078 POZA CRUZ, JUAN ANGEL Caminante PEDALIER PC L ALCUDIA
78 POZUELO CARTAGENA, MANUEL Sénior Masc CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN REDOVAN
606 PRADES CHIRIVELLA, CARLOS Sénior Masc SUTRAIL SUECA
763 PRATS I SÀNCHEZ, RAFEL Veterano Masc CEC SAN RAFEL
1288 PRATS MENGUAL, MARíA ROSA Caminante RAMPAAMUNT ORBA
541 PRATS SALAVERT, CARLOS Sénior Masc CORREMON TRAIL BELLREGUARD
1695 PRATS SALAVERT, ANNA MARIA Caminante SIN CLUB GANDIA
1081 PRIETO, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1169 PRIETO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
829 PRIETO ALMIÑANA, ANABEL Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
163 PRIETO AMAT, BERNABE Sénior Masc XANJU KIROL KLUBA GANDIA
713 PRUñONOSA ANCHEL, JUAN CARLOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONSERRAT
504 PUCHADES CARBONELL, CARMINA Veterano Fem LLIUERSPORT ALZIRA
1029 PUCHADES FERRER, ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1660 PUCHADES PEIRO, PALOMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1678 PUCHOL ALEMANY, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
16 PUERTA DOMíNGUEZ , IVáN Veterano Masc ENFERMEROS IRONMAN LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
196 PUGA FAYOS, CARLOS Sénior Masc
1063 PUIG CRESPO, JULIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
613 PUIG MIRET, DANIEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1508 PUIG PLA, ROTI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
1154 PUIG PUIG, NOELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1807 PUIGCERVER CASELLES, PABLO Caminante GANDIA
1785 PUIGCERVER ESTRUCH, ALBA Caminante CLUB VOLEI GANDIA MARXUQUERA
1206 QUERO PEIRO, ÁGATA Caminante DULCESOL
37 QUILIS CUEVAS, TOñO Veterano Masc TRAIL RUNNING ONIL ONIL
469 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior Masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1742 RAMIREZ, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1770 RAMIREZ, MARINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1773 RAMIREZ ESCRIVA, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1598 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1743 RAMíREZ RODRIGO, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1772 RAMIREZ RODRIGO, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
901 RAMIREZ SEMPERE, XARLY Sénior Masc TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
372 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT Veterano Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
1593 RAMOS MOLL, MAYKA Caminante ELS DOMINGUERS DENIA
1591 RAMOS NAVARRO, VICTòRIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER
575 RASTELL, LAURENCE Veterano Fem TRAIL RUNNING BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA
574 RAYA FRANCO , PAQUI Veterano Fem HABITALE INMOBILIARIA NAVARRES
403 REAL MARTíNEZ, ERNESTO Veterano Masc GARROT PREMIUM CANALS
1756 REDONDO ALONSO, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1802 REDONDO GUILLEM, VICENTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
595 REIG, QUICO Sénior Masc EURIBOR VILLALONGA
899 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1111 RENART RAMA, SUSANA Caminante CEMO OLOCAU
645 RENOLT, PASCAL Veterano Masc GANDIA
1551 REQUENA FANJUL, PEDRO Caminante EL PORTELL ALFAZ DEL PI
590 REQUENA SALINAS, VíCTOR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1240 REY, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
479 RIBAS GARCIA PEÑUELA, JUAN Sénior Masc PAINS TEAM VALENCIA
1550 RIBAS TOLEDO, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
873 RIBERA BARBER, JOSEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1310 RIBES FERRER, Mª JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1040 RIBES FERRER, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1712 RIBES FRASQUET, ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1231 RIBES MATEU, ELENA Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
412 RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID Sénior Masc DéNIA TRIATLó DéNIA
1714 RIBES MORATÓ, ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
397 RIBES ROIG, VICENTE Veterano Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1077 RICARDO GóMEZ , JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
1590 RICART ESQUIVA, JOSEFINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1511 RICART TRIAS, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
741 RICHART ESPERT, JORDI Sénior Masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
795 RICHART PERIS, XAVI Veterano Masc C.A.MA. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
383 RICO HUESCA, ENRIQUE Sénior Masc PINOSO PINOSO
801 RIERA, ANTONIO Sénior Masc CRONOBIKE ALFAZ DEL PI
1618 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Caminante C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
173 RIPOLL INGLADA , JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc SUTRAIL CORBERA
932 RIPOLL MAERE, CARLOS Veterano Masc GANDIA
182 ROBLES, HILARIO Sénior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1747 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
609 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Sénior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1516 ROCHER LLOPIS, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
544 ROCHER PISTONI, JAUME Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
880 RODAS MUñOZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano Masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE TORRENT
1252 RODENAS MAYOR, XAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
644 RÓDENAS REUS, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc PLAZA MAYOR GANDIA GANDIA
611 RÓDENAS REUS, MIGUEL Sénior Masc CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
1586 RODILLA GARCIA, MARIA LUISA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE 46250-L'ALCUDIA
1744 RODRIGO MáRQUEZ, LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
195 RODRIGO PIQUERES, VICTOR Sénior Masc
1748 RODRIGO RAMIREZ, MARC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
330 RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL Veterano Masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE BENIFAIO
822 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ , ELENA CRISTINA Sénior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1607 RODRíGUEZ LóPEZ , YOLANDA Caminante C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1367 RODRIGUEZ VILA, PAULA Caminante GANDIA
920 ROIG VILLANUEVA, ANDREU Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
455 ROMAGUERA LLACER, ERNESTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER
419 ROMAN MONTILLA, JUAN Veterano Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
1545 ROMERO BALSERA, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
36 ROMERO BLANCO, RAFA Sénior Masc C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO
1595 ROMERO CABELLO, NOELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1044 ROMERO ENGIUX, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
805 ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPE Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1043 ROMERO ESTRUCH, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
1631 ROMERO ESTRUGO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
789 ROMERO FERRER, NACHO Sénior Masc SENGLARS DE F CULLERA
1200 ROMERO GREGORI, AITANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D´EN CARROS
757 ROMERO MARTINEZ, VALERIANO Veterano Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
153 ROMERO MORENO, RAUL Sénior Masc TRAIL RUNNING ONIL ONIL
1779 ROMERO ORENGO, ETNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1186 ROMERO PEIRO, EMILIO Caminante CC.EE. CASTELL DE REBOLLET LA FONT D´EN CARROS
1368 ROMERO VILLADA, GEMMA Caminante GANDIA
902 RONDA CARDONA, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1369 RONDA ESCRIVÁ, JOSÉ SALVADOR Caminante ALQUERIA
534 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL Veterano Fem BANDIDO TRAIL BENISSA BENISSA
1370 RONDA LORENTE, ÁNGELA Caminante ALQUERIA
1371 RONDA LORENTE, JUDIT Caminante ALQUERIA
709 ROS CARRILLO, DIEGO Sénior Masc ONE AVANCED CLINIC REDOVAN
608 ROS LATORRE, GUILLERMO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
134 ROSA ESTEVE, JAVIER Sénior Masc C.A. ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
1518 ROSA ROBLES, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1674 ROSET MAñO , ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1675 ROSET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1327 ROVIRA GARCIA, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1090 ROVIRA YAGO, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
564 RUANO CRISTóBAL , CARLOS Veterano Masc TORRES TEAM CARLET
1683 RUBIO ALEMANY, JOSE PASCUAL Caminante EL PORTELL VILLAJOIOSA
528 RUBIO FERRER, PICHU Sénior Fem COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM. CULLERA
41 RUBIO MUS , HéCTOR Sénior Masc CARRERES DEPORTIVES EN LLENGUA VALENCIANA GANDIA
69 RUBIO NAVAVRRO, VICENTE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGULLENT
724 RUBIO POLO, CARLOS Sénior Masc BIERRUNNERS FOIOS
308 RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID Veterano Masc CM ACCLIVIS FINESTRAT
1224 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
882 RUIZ FERNáNDEZ, HUGO Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT MISLATA
1109 RUIZ GARCIA, MARJORIE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1215 RUIZ GARCIA, BELINDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1089 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
86 RUIZ INIESTA, XIMO Sénior Masc TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
451 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL Veterano Masc TRAIL ALBACETE ALBACETE
430 SABATER GIRBéS, JOSE Sénior Masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
1525 SABATER SILVESTRE, MANUEL Caminante AQUELLS ESTIUS EN TEROL PATERNA
1526 SABATER SILVESTRE, ALBERTO Caminante AQUELLS ESTIUS EN TEROL CARLET
159 SALA MIÑANA, PASCUAL Sénior Masc XANJU KIROL KLUBA GANDIA
499 SALAS ZARAGOZA, ELISABETH Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
1170 SALAVERT SAVALL, LETICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1024 SALINAS MEDINA , RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XÀTIVA
1025 SALINAS MEDINA , JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XÀTIVA
108 SALVADOR ARTOLA, DAMIáN Veterano Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
366 SALVADOR JUAN, MARCOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONSERRAT
1071 SALVADOR ROBLES, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
512 SAN SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
825 SANABRE SERRANO, MIRIAM Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
589 SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS, RAÚL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
483 SANCHEZ GARCIA, DAVID Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
593 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, JOSé RAMóN Sénior Masc CLOCKWORK RUNNING BENIFAIó
1037 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
819 SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA Veterano Fem C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ ALTEA
151 SáNCHEZ SANZ, MARTA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
161 SáNCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Sénior Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
323 SANCHIS BERTOMEU, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
706 SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU Sénior Masc LA VECCHIA CAMETA RC GANDIA
1515 SANCHIS GRAU, JOSE MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCUDIA
20 SANCHIS IBAÑEZ, TONI Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT NOVETLÈ
1058 SANCHIS MORATO, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
303 SANFELIX MATEU, RAUL Sénior Masc TRENCA CORDA GUADASSEQUIES
321 SANGROS RUESCAS, JORGE Sénior Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
1086 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Caminante PENYA EL PEDAL GANDIA
576 SANMANUEL TORRES, HéCTOR Sénior Masc CLUB PIRAGüISME CULLERA CULLERA
1272 SANTAMARIA BERTOMEU, SALVADOR Caminante CLUB NàUTIC OLIVA OLIVA
727 SANTAMARIA FUENTES, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
31 SANTAMARIA SOLER, XIMO Sénior Masc LES LLEBRES DE MURO ALBAIDA
349 SANTI GARCIA, CARLOS JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1553 SANTIAGO GARRIDO, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
6 SANTONJA JORDA, ABRAHAM Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
1684 SANTOS SANZ, VERONICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1038 SANVICENTE ARNAU, VICENTE JAVIER Caminante CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
1378 SANZ GARCIA, ALBERTO Caminante GANDIA
302 SANZ GUERRERO, VICENT Veterano Masc TRENCA CORDA OLLERIA
495 SANZ LLOPIS, ADRIáN Sénior Masc ORGULLO DE PUMA ONTINYENT
SAPENA BELDA, FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
348 SAPIñA ARAGó, JORGE Sénior Masc CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA CULLERA
54 SARRION VALLS, LLORENÇ Sénior Masc C.A XATIVA CANALS
820 SARTORIO , GEMA Veterano Fem C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ FINESTRAT
1339 SASTRE GINER, IGNACIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
180 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN Veterano Masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
1713 SEBASTIAN BLASCO, CRISTINA Caminante C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
487 SEGARRA ORERO, FERNANDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1060 SEGOVIA RIBERA, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
461 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESúS Veterano Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER LA POBLA DEL DUC
603 SEGUI BENAVENT, ANA MARIA Veterano Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
466 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Veterano Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
1152 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
803 SEGURA MAHIQUES, DAVID JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
64 SEGURA PIñERA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc EA-TRAIL ALBACETE
1688 SELFA CORTINA, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POLINYA DEL XUQUER
120 SELLéS I SEGUí, EMILI Sénior Masc MACROVITAL ALCOI
429 SELLES JUAN, SALVADOR Veterano Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI ALCOI
826 SENDRA, JESSICA Sénior Fem IINDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1014 SENDRA PARDO, ANDREU Caminante ANDREU GANDIA
178 SENDRA PÉREZ, JOSEP Veterano Masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
785 SENDRA PONS, JUAN PABLO Sénior Masc XALO XALO
56 SERNA MORENO, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
1261 SERRANO AVILA, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1155 SERRANO ESCRIVA, VICEN Caminante C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA EL PERELLó
1669 SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
21 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Sénior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
1046 SERRANO NAVARRO, ALEX Caminante C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA EL PERELLO
767 SERRANO TALAVERA, RAFA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1677 SERVER NOGUERA, VICENTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
312 SERVER SERVER, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
142 SETH-SMITH, CAROLINA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
376 SEVILLA MONSALVE, JAUME Sénior Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS CHELVA
1587 SIFRE GONZALEZ, SARA Caminante CON-CHIPIRON TEAM ALZIRA
416 SIGNES ANDREU, JAUME Veterano Masc C.M.A LA FAIXA VALENCIA
1620 SIGNES CASTELLA, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
580 SIGNES GóMEZ, ENRIC Veterano Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
1304 SIGNES PÉREZ, XAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
1307 SIGNES PéREZ, JULI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1140 SIGNES SIERRA, JENNI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
540 SILVESTRE DIAGO, LEO Veterano Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
482 SILVESTRE PASTOR, ARNAU Sénior Masc TEAM SILVESPORT MELIANA
424 SIMó, VíCTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1262 SIMO GIMENEZ, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1646 SIMÓ MAGRANER, JOSÉ RAMÓN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1645 SIMó MARTíNEZ, JOSé RAMóN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1647 SIMÓ MARTÍNEZ, ADRIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1041 SIMó REDONDO, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
633 SIURANA, AMPARO Veterano Fem TRENCA CAMES SEDAVI SEDAVI
1115 SOLAZ CRIADO, MARIA VICENTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BUÑOL
28 SOLAZ PELLICER, CáNDIDO CRISTOBAL Veterano Masc CORREORES DE BUÑOL BUÑOL
1157 SOLAZ RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
714 SOLBES CAMPS, ANTONIO Veterano Masc EL GARRA VALENCIA
1768 SOLBES MARTI, ANGELA Caminante LALA BELLREGUARD
1710 SOLER BERNIA, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
796 SOLER BLASCO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1575 SOLER CALABUIG, AMELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1521 SOLER CALABUIG, RAFAEL Caminante ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
525 SOLER CASTILLO, M.JOSE Sénior Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
1613 SOLER CHOVA, ABRIL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1723 SOLER CLIMENT, VICENTE Caminante SUPGANDIA GANDIA
1663 SOLER MAYANS, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
813 SOLER PENADéS, MARIA Sénior Fem C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1005 SOLER SANZ, VICENTE Caminante C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
577 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Sénior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1126 SOLIVA PINACH, MARIA PILAR Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
537 SORIANO LAURENT, MARIA JOSE Veterano Fem C.A LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
867 SOTO ALVAREZ, ROBERTO Sénior Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA
1798 SOWYCZ BEAS, BRAIAN JERONIMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1101 STRUCH LOPEZ, VALERIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1787 SUñER CHILLIDA, LUCíA Caminante CLUB VOLEI GANDIA GANDIA
1788 SUñER CHILLIDA, SILVIA Caminante CLUB VOLEI GANDIA GANDIA
1012 TALENS ESTORNELL, ALEJANDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
129 TAMARIT GALISTEO, MARI Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1732 TAMARIT GUERRERO, MILA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
851 TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1036 TARIN CARRASCOSA, NICOLAS Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
708 TARRAGA MINGUEZ, RAUL Sénior Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
1286 TARRASó CíSCAR, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
780 TARRASÓ MORANT, SANTIAGO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA
1691 TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1269 TEBAR, LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1161 TéBAR GARCíA, MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1738 TEBAR GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL Caminante TEBAR BROTHERS DAIMÚS
1305 TEN GUAL, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
520 TERCERO CARPIO, CAROLINA Sénior Fem SOCARUN ALCOY
1179 TERCERO GARCIA, DEO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TOBARRA
1122 TERRES LLAMAS, LOLI Caminante NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI
1536 TESCHENDORFF, WILLY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1724 THOMSON, JANICE Caminante CLUB DE REM CIA GANDIA GANDIA
1009 TODOLI MONTOSA , MIGUEL Caminante MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA
556 TOMAS BLANCO, ARTURO Sénior Masc IBERIAN RACE GANDIA
1582 TOMAS CAPSIR, MILAGROS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO XDE RUGAT
527 TOMAS FIGUERES, MARIA JOSE Veterano Fem COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM. CULLERA
1692 TOMAS REQUENA, DANIEL Caminante -- GANDIA
1166 TOMAS SERRANO, NIEVES Caminante INDEPENDENCIA REAL DE GANDIA
859 TOR FABREGAS, GEMMA Sénior Fem JAB BERGA BERGA
886 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
103 TORMO TORMO, VICENT Sénior Masc FONT DE LA VILA - ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1699 TORMOS ESCRIVA, JUAN Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA L´ÁLQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
752 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
831 TORRENT LOPEZ, MIREIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1335 TORRES LARA, CAYETANO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1334 TORRES MELO, CAYETANO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1355 TORRES MELO, LOURDES ROCÍO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
331 TORRES PEIRó, SALVADOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
106 TORRES PEñALVER, LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
488 TORRES SALORT, VICENT Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
343 TORRES SISCAR, VICTOR Sénior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1362 TORRÓ, ARTURO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1360 TORRÓ CHISVERT, ARTURO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1777 TORTAJADA ALMAZAN, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
1640 TROFIN ALMIÑANA, ESTEFANIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
535 TSEMKA, VIKTORIA Sénior Fem CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1539 TUDELA RAMOS, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
55 TUDELA RICO, ANDRES Sénior Masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
130 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA Veterano Fem LLIURESPORT ALZIRA
503 TURPIN, HEIDI Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE
1249 ÚBEDA MORALES, JOSé MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
432 UREñA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1680 UREñA SANTAMARIA, TONI Caminante INDEPENDENT 46870 ONTINYENT
849 URUEñA PEREZ, LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLADOLID
896 VALDEPEÑAS OCTAVIO, CRISTOBAL JESUS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
199 VALERO ALMENARA, JULIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1134 VALERO MARTINEZ, MAYTE Caminante CMEX PILES
1284 VALERO MARTINEZ, RAQUEL Caminante C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA CATADAU
1702 VALERO PRIETO, ISABEL Caminante 1 SILLA
1520 VALERO RADA, EVARISTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
1540 VALERO ROCHE, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
361 VALLS IBAñEZ, CONSTANTI Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLO TRIMURO MURO DEL ALCOY
112 VAñó SANCHIS, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BOCAIRENT
23 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
791 VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAN Sénior Masc C.A. EL FARO CALPE
894 VAZQUEZ UBEDA, TONI Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1571 VEGA ORTEGA, JULIA Caminante UPV GRAO GANDíA
1625 VéLEZ BONET, FRANCISCO JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
200 VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
332 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1635 VéLEZ CASTELLó, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1636 VéLEZ CASTELLó, ALEJANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1794 VENDRELL ALFONSO, JOANA Caminante RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
1042 VERA ALBERO, PERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
864 VERDú ESCRIVá, RICARD Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
1737 VERGARA CASTELL, XAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1118 VICéNS FAUS, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1102 VICENT FENOLLAR, OLGA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
369 VICENT MARTI, JOSé LUIS Veterano Masc TRAIL RUNNING ONIL ONIL
VIDAL ALMIñANA, DAVID Sénior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1323 VIDAL CATALA, FRANCISCO Caminante PALMERA PALMERA
392 VIDAL COSTA, GERMAN Veterano Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS DAIMÚS
421 VIDAL ENGO, RAFAEL Sénior Masc COCINARTE TEAM Picassent
1333 VIDAL FELIU, MÁXIMO Caminante QUINA CREU TINC GANDIA
311 VIDAL JUáREZ, JORDI Sénior Masc C.A. XÀTIVA XÀTIVA
1062 VIDAL LOPEZ, SALVADOR Caminante GRUP EXCURSIONISTA DE L'ORCHA ALFARRASI
304 VIDAL NAVARRO, PEP Sénior Masc TRENCA CORDA MONTAVERNER
1280 VIDAL PEREZ, ANGELA Caminante AVENTUREROS PALMERA
1299 VIDAL RUBIOLS, GRACIA Caminante PLAZA MAYOR GANDIA GANDIA
1139 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Caminante G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA PALMA DE GANDIA
62 VILA CANDEL, RAFA Veterano Masc LLIURESPORT.COM ALZIRA
317 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI RAFELCOFER
398 VILA MORALES, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
1234 VILA RAMOS, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1648 VILA VILA, VICENT Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA