Inscrit@s



VIII 8K Falla Portal de Valldigna

   
   124 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALMIÑANA FUERTES, RAQUEL Veterans A fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
ALMIÑANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS Veterans A masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA CULLERA
ALMIñANA GIMENO, AMADEO Júnior masc LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Veterans C masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Veterans A masc CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT TAVERNES DE LA VALDIGNA
APARISI CISCAR, RAUL Veterans B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BARBER PONS, ALEJANDRO Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BIXQUERT CLIMENT, PACO Veterans B masc C.A.LAVALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BIXQUERT LLORET, CLARA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE FAVARETA
BONONAD PLANCHA, SANTIAGO Veterans B masc C..A. ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BOSCH BONONAD, PAU Júnior masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BURGOS, OSCAR Veterans A masc MOSTAXETS RUNNING CLUB VALENCIA
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS Sèniors masc C.A GANDIA ALPESA BENISSA
CAMARENA SALA, ENRIQUE Veterans B masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Veterans A fem C.A GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
CAMúS BONO, MAR Sèniors fem CANVI TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CARDONA CAÑIZ, NACHO Veterans A masc NO TENGO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA PLATJA
CERDá LEO, JOSE Veterans A masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TAVERNES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CERDà VIDAL, OSCAR Veterans A masc CA. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CHOFRE ESPINOS, NúRIA Veterans B fem C.A.LAVALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
CLAR HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterans C masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
CLAR MAHIQUES, JOSEP Júnior masc MARATHÓ CREVILLENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
CLIMENT DONET, SARA Júnior fem C.A GANDIA ALPESA BARX
CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Veterans A fem C.A. GANDIA ALPESA ALMOINES
CREMADES GRAU, MOISèS Veterans B masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Veterans A fem CLUB ATLETISME ALPESA GANDIA
CRUAÑES NAVARRO, RAUL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
DE LA CALLE FORNAS, BRUNO Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNERS DE LA VALLDIGNA
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Veterans C masc C.A. GANDIA -ALPESA GANDIA
DíEZ, OSCAR Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
DONOSO SALA, JUAN FRANCISCO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
ENGUIX ELENA, PEPE Veterans A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Veterans A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCRIHUELA TOLEDO, CAROLINA Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
ESPI TALENS, JAVIER Veterans A masc CA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ESTIVALIS GUTIERREZ, Mª JOSé Veterans A fem C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVáN Veterans A masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FAYOS SALA, MARIA JOSE Sèniors fem INDEPENDENT FAVARA
FAYOS VILLANUEVA, JOSEP Veterans C masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGANA
FELIS GRAU, JÚLIA Júnior fem FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FELIS ORTEGA, XIMO Veterans C masc C. A. GANDIA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CéSAR Veterans C masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ERIK Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Veterans A fem FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRANDO, TAMARA Veterans A fem CETV SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA Veterans A masc C. A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
FERRER SELFA, VICENT Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
FERRI MASCARELL, MARíA Veterans A fem CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDíA
FORNAS LLUESMA, MARIA Veterans A fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNERS DE LA VALLDIGNA
GALIANA, JORDI Veterans B masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GARCIA ALBELDA, MARC Sèniors masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
GARCIA MANSANET, LUIS Veterans B masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TAVERNES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GASCON MAGRANER, JUANJO Veterans C masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
GHOUCH, MOKHTAR Veterans B masc C A GANDIA ALPEZA GANDIA
GILABERT, JAVIER Veterans A masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
GIMENO ESCRIBANO, TANIA Veterans A fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GISBERT ALVENTOSA, JAVIER Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE SENYERA
GóMEZ, ANDRéS Veterans A masc CANVI CROSSFITE TAVERNED DE LA VALLDIGNA
GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Veterans A fem C.A. GANDIA-ALPESA GANDIA
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GONZÁLEZ MONTOYA, GUILLERMO ANDRÉS Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GONZáLEZ PERALES, JUAN CRISTOBAL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GRAU, ALMA Sèniors fem CANVI TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
JIMENEZ MOMPO, CáNDIDO Veterans B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
JORGE COMPANY, ALFREDO Veterans C masc CETV TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLEDó GRAU, FRAN Veterans B masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLOPIS MULLOR, XAVI Veterans B masc MARATó CREVILLENT ONTINYENT
LLOPIS PART, MARI CARMEN Veterans B fem MARATó CREVILLENT ONTINYENT
MAFé ESCRIVà, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterans B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MAGRANER GIMENO, JOSEP Sèniors masc CANVI CROSSFIT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MAHIQUES MORANT, MARíA MAGDALENA Veterans B fem MARATHÓ CREVILLENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
MARCHANT GARCIA, YERAY Júnior masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
MARí BAIXAULI, JORDI Veterans A masc C.A. GANDíA ALPESA PAIPORTA
MASIULYTE, HENRIKA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MENDEZ, LIDIA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
MIFSUD ALMIÑANA, VICENTA Veterans B fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MILVAQUES GALAN, JUANJO Veterans B masc CLUB ATLETISME GANDIA ALPESA FAVARA
MIRET, ALEX Júnior masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
MIRET, LAURA Sèniors fem C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
MOLIó ALEMANY, VICENT Sèniors masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA ALMOINES
MONTEAGUDO IGLESIAS, JONATAN Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MORENO CATALà, JORDI Júnior masc MARATHON CREVILLENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
PACHES GINER, SALVADOR Veterans B masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES GóMEZ, JESúS Veterans C masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Sèniors masc CC LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES SANCHO, MARINA REYES Veterans C fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA(CTV) TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PEIRó CUñAT, CHRISTIAN Sèniors masc - TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PéREZ FUSTER, ESTHER Veterans C fem G.E LA CARENA LA FONT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
PEREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA Veterans B fem IRUN CALP CALP
PONS BARBER, FERRAN Júnior masc ARREU CAURIES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Veterans C masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PONS MORALES, VERA Veterans A fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
REINA ARGENTE, MARCOS Júnior masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA GANDIA
RIERA PEREZ, FERRAN Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Sèniors masc CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
RUANO MONZóN, SALVA Veterans B masc C.A. GANDIA - ALPESA GANDIA
SAIZ FERNáNDEZ, SARA Veterans A fem C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
SAN LORENZO, XAVI Veterans B masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SAN MARTIN MORANT, JOSEP Veterans B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SANCHEZ VELASQUEZ, ADOLFO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA, VICENT Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI Veterans A fem C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN Veterans C masc G.E LA CARENA LA FONT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
SELLENS PéREZ, ÀNGELA Sèniors fem LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
SERRANO, ALBERTO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Veterans A fem C.A.GANDIA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN Veterans A masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA CULLERA
SIFRES CAMARENA, LARA Veterans B fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VSLLDIGNA
SIMO ENGUIX, MARIA Júnior fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SOLANES ESCRIHUELA, JOAN Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SOLER SALA, JUANRA Veterans C masc C.A LAVALLDIGNA FAVARA
TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM Veterans B fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS ARTIGUES, JAVI Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE Veterans A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNEA DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterans B masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TASEO, CARLOS J Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
TAYEBI, HASSAN Veterans A masc TEIKA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TORRES VERCHER, PAU Júnior masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Veterans A masc C.A. GANDIA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VALLES ORTEGA, MIGUEL Veterans A masc C.A ALPESA GANDIA
VICTORIA RODA, JOSEP Veterans A masc INDEPENDENT FAVARA
VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Sèniors masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN Veterans C masc C.A.GANDIA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA