Inscrit@s



IV Travesía Lobos de Mar

   
   149 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
93 ADELL LLOSAS, JOAN CARLES Máster C masc FAST TEAM REUS
5 ALCáZAR SEGARRA, ANTONIO Máster A masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARòS
77 ALONSO ALONSO, JOSE Máster D masc CEA BETERA VALENCIA
139 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
69 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Máster C fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
124 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
31 ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
96 AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER Máster D masc C.N. SEDAVí VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
115 BARCELó RUESCAS, FRANCISCO Máster A masc GUERRER@S VILLENA
147 BAYARRI, LAURA Máster A fem CEA BETERA VALENCIA
114 BELMONTE VIUDEZ, MARIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLò
106 BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc C.N. VINARÒS VINAROS
78 BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE Máster C masc MANDOR L´ELIANA BéTERA
123 BENÍTEZ GARCÍA, SALVADOR Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
39 BENKADUR, FARAH Máster A fem C.N. VINARÒS VINARòS
94 BERBEGALL, ANA Máster B fem XTEAM VALENCIA
18 BLANES GARCíA, MóNICA Máster B fem C.T RIBARROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
134 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster B masc CN VILA-REAL BORRIANA
80 BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Sénior masc PISCINA LA NUCíA LA NUCIA
118 BRETó PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
146 CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIà Máster C masc CEA BETERA BéTERA
47 CARO CARA, SUSANA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS ALMASSORA
70 CASADO GOMEZ, ALEX Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLóN DAVIMA VINAROS
58 CASAS CARRASCO, GONZALO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
86 CASTELLET RIBES, JOSE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
85 CATALAN SANCHIS, ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS QUARTELL
116 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster D masc CLUB NATACION LLIRIA LLIRIA
66 CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster C masc CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA BéTERA
92 CERDá NAVARRO, NOELIA BELéN Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
105 CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc NADOS CASTELLON
44 CONEJERO CUCARELLA, LUCíA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
56 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN VALENCIA
74 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
131 CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem CN ALBACORA POBLA TORNESA
61 CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO Máster D masc C.N. BENIDORM BENIDORM
16 CURTO PAYÁ, JORDI Sénior masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLÓ
29 CURTO PAYá, DAVID Sénior masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
83 DE FEZ GARZóN, ANGEL Máster C masc GUERRER@S XIRIVELLA
141 DIAZ-CRESPO VASALLO, NACHO Máster C masc TRIATLON CIERZO ZARAGOZA
35 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE OROPESA DEL MAR
90 ESCUDERO, YOLANDA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
98 ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster B masc CEA BETERA VALèNCIA
4 FABREGAT MARTíN, CRISTINA Máster B fem C.N. VINARÒS VINARòS
89 FAHMY, IHAB Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE EL CAIRO
11 FEBRER CARDONA, MARTA Máster B fem C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
126 FERNáNDEZ CERDá, LEOPOLDO Sénior masc TRIATLóN CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
112 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, ALBERTO Máster C masc CD HALEGATOS MADRID
7 FONELLOSA I CIURANA, FELIP ENRIC Máster D masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
63 FORCéN-VáZQUEZ, AITANA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
129 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV SAGUNTO
101 GALI DOMINGO, GONZALO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS BENICàSSIM
140 GARCIA AZUARA, MANUEL ANGEL Máster B masc TRIATLON CIERZO ZARAGOZA
9 GARCíA FONS, VANESSA Máster B fem C.N. VINARÒS VINAROS
73 GARCIA MARCO, JOSEP Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASA
122 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
82 GIL GOZALBES, BLANCA Máster C fem GUERRER@S MASSAMAGRELL
79 GILABERT SENAR, ALICIA Máster D fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
34 GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BAPTISTA Máster A masc NEPTUNO L'ALCúDIA L'ALCúDIA
1 HERNANDO NAVARRO, JOSé FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
72 HERVAS JODAR, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
95 HUERTA GABARDA, IRENE Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
67 HUESA MORENO, VANESSA Máster B fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN PAIPORTA
27 IBAÑEZ FERRER, ROSA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA REAL
19 IBáñEZ MARQUéS, YERAY Sénior masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
97 IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLO
10 JIMéNEZ CARRIóN, JOSE Máster B masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARòS
110 JIMENEZ CORNAGO, MARINA Sénior fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CASTELLóN
142 JIMéNEZ VERGARA, CECILIA Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLON CIERZO ZARAGOZA
43 LARRUCEA, RAMON Máster C masc MUNGIA IGERI TALDEA BILBAO
81 LECIñENA ESPERT, JAVIER Máster C masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARòS
3 LLONARTM, MIRIAM Máster B fem C.N. VINARÒS VINAROS
53 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILLARREAL
46 LLORACH PARADAS, MARINA Sénior fem C.N. VINARÒS BENICARLó
24 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
136 LóPEZ GISBERT, PALOMA Máster A fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
84 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster B fem GUERRER@S POBLA DE FARNALS
51 LORES FEBRER, ELENA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLO
102 LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO Máster D masc MANDOR L’ELIANA L’ELIANA
149 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Máster D masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS TARRAGONA
144 MARCO MARTIN, RAFAEL Máster B masc CN ALBACORA VILA-REAL
54 MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Máster A fem CN ALBACETE BENIDORM ( ALICANTE)
55 MARTíN CRESPO, MERCEDES Máster D fem CD HALEGATOS RIVAS VACIAMADRID
64 MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN Máster B masc C.N MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
132 MARTINEZ SEGURA, MATIAS Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLON
36 MARTINEZ VILA, ALEJANDRO Máster C masc C.D. HALEGATOS MADRID
13 MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, ESTEFANíA ELENA Máster C fem GUERRER@S ALBARAIA
133 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
28 MATA ROMERO, CLARA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILLARREAL
6 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTIAGO Máster C masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
50 MELIA CARBONELL, CHICHO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
33 MERINO BONET, JUAN Máster B masc TRISUD TRIATLóN MASSANASSA
120 MESTRE SOLER, ISABEL Máster C fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS GRAO CASTELLóN
38 MONTERO MARTINEZ, ANDRéS Máster B masc TRISUD TRIATLóN CATARROJA
107 MONZONIS RALLO, MANUEL Máster C masc ANFIBIOS TRIATLON ALMASSORA CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
117 MORENO VIDAL, JOSé Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
113 MOTA BABILONI, ADRIAN Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
25 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster C masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
52 NACHER PEREZ, ALEJANDRO Máster A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS BURRIANA
111 OCAñA GARCIA, ELENA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
103 ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS NULES
17 PAULISTA BONETE, MARíA ELISABETH Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
15 PEREZ MATEOS, BELEN Máster C fem C.N PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
138 PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE Máster C fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLON
143 PIQUER GARCIA, SERGI Máster B masc CN VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
145 PONS SIFRES, DAVID Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
42 PRIOR PALACíN, ALMUDENA Máster B fem C.N. LOGROñO LOGROñO
127 PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster C masc CN ALBACORA POBLA TORNESA
41 REQUENA MOLTó, ANTONIO Máster A masc CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
30 ROCA CERVERA, ANA ISABEL Máster A fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó CATí
23 ROCA ESCUDER, JAVIER Máster C masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLÓ
22 ROCA MORA, JULIA Sénior fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLÓ
76 RODRIGO MARCO, CARLES Máster A masc TRISUD TRIATLóN MASSANASSA
119 RODRIGUEZ, ÓSCAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
108 RODRIGUEZ ARIñO, SERGIO Máster A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
109 RODRIGUEZ ARIñO, ADRIAN Máster A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
40 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Sénior fem CN VILA-REAL LA VALL D'UIXO
121 ROLDáN LAFUENTE, MARINA Máster A fem NATACION CDUPV CASTELLóN
99 RUBINI PUIG, RICARDO Máster D masc MANDOR L'ELIANA NáQUERA
128 RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster B masc CN ALBACORA BENICASIM
88 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc C.N. DENIA RIBARROJA
60 SAIZ SERRANO, YAIZA Sénior fem CEA BETERA ALFONDEGUILLA
26 SALVADOR BAYARRI, CLARA Sénior fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
14 SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Máster B masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA CULLERA
75 SANCHEZ, HUGO Sénior masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILLARREAL
100 SáNCHEZ CORNELLES, MARC Máster A masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
8 SáNCHEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO Máster C masc CD HALEGATOS RIVAS
45 SANZ BAYO, ALEJANDRO Máster A masc TRISUD TRIATLóN VALENCIA
135 SANZ TAUS, MARIA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOSSEBRE
20 SEGARRA BAYARRI, LLUM Sénior fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
21 SEGARRA LLOPIS, ARTURO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
48 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
104 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
125 SERRANO JEREZ, MIGUEL Máster B masc TIERRA TRÁGAME MADRID
59 SERRANO LOPEZ, MAR Máster B fem TRILAVALL LA VALL D’UIXó
57 SUZ PERDICES, PEDRO PABLO Máster D masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN VALENCIA
12 TARAZONA, VICENTE Máster C masc GUERRER@S FOIOS
148 TARRARE, PHILIPPE Máster C masc CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
130 TRIBALDOS MARTíNEZ, AQUILINO Máster B masc LEUCANTE EL CAMPELLO
62 TRILLES RUZ, SARA Sénior fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
71 VALIENTE GRAU, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc TRISUD TRIATLóN SEDAVI
91 VAQUERO PARDO, MARIEL Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE SEGORBE
68 VELEIRO PECES, RAFAEL Máster C masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN MISLATA
87 VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILAREAL
49 VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE CASINOS
37 VIDAL MUñOZ, DAMIAN Máster D masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
65 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
2 VILLARROYA SEGURA, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VINAROS
137 VIZCAINO TORRES, JENNIFER Máster A fem TRISUD TRIATLóN TORRENT
32 ZAMBRANA FONSECA, JOSÉ MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM