43 |
ADSUAR LóPEZ, PASCUAL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESí |
|
80 |
ALCAÑIZ CREMADES, CARMEN |
Prebenjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
|
81 |
ALCAÑIZ CREMADES, LOLA |
Barrufet Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
|
57 |
ALCAZAR HURTADO, MIKEL |
Infantil Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
70 |
ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO |
Vet F Masc |
SD CENTPEUS ALBALAT |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
49 |
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN |
Aleví Masc |
C. E. DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
50 |
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL |
Aleví Masc |
C. E. DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
3 |
ALIñO, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBERIC |
|
46 |
ALMIñANA GIMENO, AMADEO |
Senior Masc |
LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
12 |
ALTUR IBáñEZ, MARINA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
14 |
ALTUR IBáñEZ, AITANA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
9 |
ALVAREZ FERRANDO, SERGI |
Prebenjamí Masc |
CETV |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
93 |
ALVERCA BERREZUETA, JUSTIN |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
92 |
ANDREU CASTELLS, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
A TOTA CANYA |
VALENCIA |
|
59 |
AOUSSER, MOHAMED OUBELAID |
Vet D Masc |
C A GANDÍA ALPESA |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
|
47 |
ARASTENY BONET, PACO |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CATARROJA |
|
23 |
BANYÓ BELDA, FERRAN |
Vet G Masc |
CAP I CUA |
BENIARBEIG |
|
48 |
BARATO BONILLA, NEIZAN |
Barrufet Masc |
C.A. LA XARA |
LA XARA |
|
85 |
BARBOSA MORAGUES, MARC |
Benjamí Masc |
NINGUNO |
XERESA |
|
86 |
BARBOSA MORAGUES, ERIC |
Infantil Masc |
NINGUNO |
XERESA |
|
7 |
BENAVENT MONZó, SIL |
Vet C Fem |
GOSANGANOS |
PLAYA DE GANDIA |
|
8 |
BENEDICTO SANJOAQUIN, IVAN |
Infantil Masc |
SCORPIO71 |
ZARAGOZA |
|
44 |
BLAZQUEZ MAS, RAUL |
Infantil Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
32 |
BONAFé GARCíA, VICENTE |
Vet G Masc |
ELS COIXOS DE CARLET |
CARLET |
|
54 |
BONO ROVIRA, SERGI |
Prebenjamí Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
9 |
BORT MORENO, VICENT |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
MASSAMAGRELL |
|
1 |
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
17 |
CABRERO COMPANY, JAVIER |
Senior Masc |
INERTIAL |
ALGAR DE PALANCIA |
|
28 |
CAMARENA GABALDóN, MARINA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
75 |
CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO |
Vet D Masc |
C. A. ALTEA |
ALTEA |
|
5 |
CARBONELL SERRANO, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIGANIM |
|
38 |
CARRION LLORET, MARCOS |
Cadet Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
49 |
CASTELLO DENIA, SALVADOR |
Vet E Masc |
C. MONTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
74 |
CATALA CANET, NESTOR |
Senior Masc |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
LLUTXENT |
|
56 |
CERDA LEO, JOSé ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
101 |
CERVILLA AMADOR, JOSé MANUEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
26 |
CHUMACHENKO, MIKHAIL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
68 |
COGOLLOS SÁCHEZ, PABLO |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBERIC |
|
69 |
COGOLLOS SÁCHEZ, LLUIS |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBERIC |
|
89 |
COLOMINA, SERGI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
56 |
CORRALES ESCRIBANO, BRUNO |
Infantil Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
11 |
CORTECERO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO |
Vet F Masc |
XERESA |
XERESA |
|
66 |
CRUCES MAS, ALTEA |
Aleví Fem |
------ |
LUCENA (CóRDOBA) |
|
67 |
CRUCES MAS, ALTEA |
Aleví Fem |
..... |
LUCENA |
|
76 |
CRUCES MAS, BIEL |
Benjamí Masc |
...... |
LUCENA |
|
83 |
CUETO CEJAR, GUILLE |
Vet B Masc |
VICKYFOODS |
GANDIA |
|
107 |
DESCALS, MªCARMEN |
Vet B Fem |
KM3 XÀTIVA |
XATIVA |
|
99 |
DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. GENOVES |
GENOVES |
|
43 |
DIAZ BERENGUER, SILVIA |
Infantil Fem |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
19 |
DONET ALDEA, THIAGO |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
18 |
DONET VELLO, THIAGO |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
87 |
EL KHABBAZ BOUNID, TAHA |
Aleví Masc |
XERESA |
XERESA |
|
55 |
EL MOUDDEN, FADOUA |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
60 |
ESCRIHUELA MASCARELL, DARIO |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
53 |
ESCRIHUELA ROSELLO, NIL |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
82 |
ESCRIVÀ GÓMEZ, DIANA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
|
83 |
ESCRIVÀ GÓMEZ, SIRA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
|
80 |
ESPI TEROL, CRISTINA |
Vet D Fem |
C.A. ONTINYENT |
AGULLENT |
|
2 |
FARíA QUINTERO, EDGAR RAFAEL |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
3 |
FARíA URDANETA, ELIEL DAVID |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
4 |
FARíA URDANETA, KEREN SARAI |
Cadet Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
62 |
FERRANDO ALBEROLA, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
34 |
FERRANDO FELIS, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
61 |
FERRER VAYà, LAIA |
Barrufet Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
|
68 |
FORNET TORMO, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
16 |
FUSTER BERGILLOS, NOEL |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
106 |
GARCIA, VALENTIN |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XATIVA |
|
44 |
GARCIA ALMENDROS, ALICIA |
Vet B Fem |
EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
20 |
GARCIA GARCíA, SERGI |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
40 |
GARCíA NAVARRO, SALVA |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
69 |
GARCíA VELEZ, ALFREDO |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICASENT |
|
39 |
GARCIA-VALLADOLID VILLAR, MARIANO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOI |
|
84 |
GAVIDIA SáNCHEZ, PABLO |
Vet D Masc |
DòNA SANG |
VALENCIA |
|
72 |
GEA ESCRIVA, JOSé EVARISTO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
|
30 |
GHOUCH, MOKHTAR |
Vet D Masc |
C A GANDIA ALPEZA |
GANDIA |
|
64 |
GHOUCH, ABDELKADER |
Vet C Masc |
SIN |
GANDIA |
|
74 |
GIMéNEZ ESCRIVá, JOAN |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
48 |
GIMENO ESCRIBANO, TANIA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
2 |
GINER SAN LUIS, EDGAR |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
|
5 |
GONZáLEZ MARTí, MARC |
Benjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
59 |
GRAU CORDOBA, FERRAN |
Barrufet Masc |
AMOS TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
61 |
GRAU LLEDó, CHRISTIAN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
92 |
GREGORI TORRES, JOSEP |
Aleví Masc |
LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
29 |
GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA |
Infantil Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
79 |
HERNáNDEZ I ESPí, CARLES |
Senior Masc |
C.A. ONTINYENT |
AGULLENT |
|
88 |
HIDALGO CASTELLó, ORIOL |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
89 |
HIDALGO CASTELLó, ORIOL |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
72 |
HRIEZIEV, TIMA |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
|
73 |
HRIEZIEV, LEO |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
|
1 |
IBáñEZ, IAN |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
16 |
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet B Masc |
KAMIKAZES |
PEDREGUER |
|
90 |
JAIJO ALBORS, DANIELA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
91 |
JAIJO ALBORS, ANDREA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
95 |
JAIJO TORRES, DANI |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
37 |
LIMONGI SANTAMARIA, MATIAS |
Cadet Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
18 |
LOPEZ LEAL, ABEL |
Senior Masc |
INERTIAL |
VALENCIA |
|
53 |
MALLOL OLIVER, SUSANA |
Vet C Fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 |
ORBA |
|
67 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
Vet B Masc |
DORSAL19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
73 |
MARQUES PERIS, MIQUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAGUNT |
|
45 |
MARS, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
12 |
MARTÍ SIGNES, CARLA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
27 |
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA |
Vet E Fem |
NTGAS SPORT TEAM |
GANDIA |
|
13 |
MARTíN MATEO, GEMA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JERESA |
|
71 |
MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENTE |
LLUTXENTE |
|
93 |
MENASALVAS, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
CLUB TRIATLóN GANDíA |
GANDIA |
|
40 |
MENDAÑA CASTILLO, SHIMON |
Infantil Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
55 |
MENDAÑA CASTILLO, YANELY |
Benjamí Fem |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
25 |
MESTRE JUAN, RAUL |
Senior Masc |
INERTIAL |
ALGAR DE PALANCIA |
|
42 |
MIKITINSKIS CAIMI, MATEO |
Infantil Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
90 |
MILLET ORQUíN, SAMUEL |
Senior Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
17 |
MIRAGALL AYALA, AIMAR |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
24 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàBIA |
|
15 |
MOLINA AMIGO, PABLO |
Cadet Masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO POZUELO |
MADRID |
|
109 |
MOLIO TUR, ESTHER |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
78 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO |
Vet F Masc |
C. A. ALTEA |
ALTEA |
|
37 |
MONJO RIERA, DIDAC |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
|
87 |
MORANT, PERE |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
103 |
MORANT JUST, GERARDO |
Vet C Masc |
CC EL GARBI |
LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS |
|
98 |
MORENO CHACON, ESTEFANIA |
Vet D Fem |
C. A CANALS |
L’ALCúDIA DE CRESPINS |
|
52 |
MORENO COSTA, SALVA |
Senior Masc |
LA CARENA |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
6 |
MORENO URDANETA, ALESANDRA DANIELA |
Aleví Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
7 |
MORENO URDANETA, ALESSANDRO DAVID |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUECA |
|
31 |
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL |
Vet E Masc |
CAMETES |
PEDREGUER |
|
10 |
MOSCARDó AGUD, MATEU |
Benjamí Masc |
CAP |
XERESA |
|
11 |
MOSCARDó AGUD, LLUC |
Prebenjamí Masc |
CAP |
XERESA |
|
19 |
MOSCARDó BENAVENT, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIGANIM |
|
46 |
MOSCARDO SANGIL, IRIS |
Infantil Fem |
CLUB DEPORTIVO RESTAURANTE QUIJOTE |
ALZIRA |
|
84 |
NADAL APARISI, XAVI |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
10 |
NAVAL GORRITA, ENRIC |
Senior Masc |
NO ESTIC A CAP CLUB |
XERESA |
|
22 |
NAVARRO SERRA, FRAN |
Vet C Masc |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
LLAURI |
|
65 |
OBBAR, NOUREDDINE |
Vet D Masc |
SIN |
GANDIA |
|
35 |
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA |
Vet F Masc |
CAP I CUA |
BENIARBEIG |
|
102 |
OLIVERT MOYANO, ENCARNI |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
|
15 |
OLLER SANCHIS, JAUME |
Senior Masc |
GSPORT TRIATLÓ XÀTIVA |
XÀTIVA |
|
8 |
PARDO HERRERO, CANDIDO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBOREA |
|
78 |
PARDO MENGUAL, RUBéN |
Aleví Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
79 |
PARDO MENGUAL, DIEGO |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
24 |
PASCUAL GARCIA-ESPAñA, DAVID |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
66 |
PASTOR MORALES, SILVIA |
Vet C Fem |
KM3 XATIVA |
XATIVA |
|
51 |
PASTOR PLA, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
77 |
PELLICER PARDO, FABIáN |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
30 |
PELLICER SIMO, NANDO |
Infantil Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
31 |
PELLICER SIMO, PABLO |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
32 |
PELLICER SIMO, YAIZA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
6 |
PEREZ, NANDI |
Vet B Fem |
C.A.XERESA |
XERESA |
|
35 |
PEREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO |
Infantil Masc |
C A SAFOR TEIKA |
OLIVA |
|
85 |
PéREZ PLA, JOSé MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
|
51 |
PéREZ SASTRE, GUILLEM |
Prebenjamí Masc |
SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
45 |
PINAR SAVAL, NORAH |
Infantil Fem |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
27 |
PLA CERVERA, ALBA |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
XERESA |
|
64 |
PONT FAUS, OLIMPIA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
65 |
PONT FAUS, ABRIL |
Prebenjamí Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
108 |
POZUELO CHOLBI, EMILIO |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
25 |
RIBES GARCIA-ESPAñA, ENRIQUE |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
26 |
RIBES GARCIA-ESPAñA, ENRIQUE |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
88 |
RITELLA, CHRISTIAN |
Vet D Masc |
TEAM ULTRA SWEDEN LK |
SUECIA |
|
21 |
ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB TRIATLóGANDíA |
GANDíA |
|
70 |
ROSELLO BELDA, CLOE |
Benjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
50 |
ROSELLO NADAL, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
63 |
ROSELLO NADAL, YERAI |
Barrufet Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
105 |
ROWBOTTOM, AMY |
Vet B Fem |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
RELLEU |
|
39 |
RUFETE PEREZ, GAEL |
Cadet Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
41 |
RUFETE PEREZ, NOAH |
Infantil Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
75 |
SAMPER PéREZ, LAURA |
Infantil Fem |
CLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA |
SESEñA |
|
36 |
SAN JOSE LANDAVERDE, MATEO |
Cadet Masc |
C. A. LA NUCIA |
LA NUCIA |
|
100 |
SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI |
Vet D Fem |
C.A. GENOVES |
GENOVES |
|
57 |
SASTRE CLOQUELL, SUSANA |
Vet A Fem |
GRUP ESPORTIU ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
GANDíA |
|
52 |
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA |
Aleví Fem |
CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
36 |
SEBASTIA BURGOS, CARLES |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
29 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. EL FARO |
BENIDORM |
|
96 |
SENDRA, JAIME |
Senior Masc |
LA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF |
RAFELGUARAF |
|
94 |
SENDRA VILA, AXEL |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
95 |
SENDRA VILA, AXEL |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
58 |
SERRANO CARRASCOSA, MARIA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALZIRA |
|
63 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Vet D Masc |
C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
77 |
SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO |
Vet G Masc |
C. A. ALTEA |
ALTEA |
|
20 |
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS |
Vet D Masc |
CAMETES PEDREGUER |
PEDREGUER |
|
33 |
SIMó MENGUAL, LEO |
Prebenjamí Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
34 |
SIMó MENGUAL, LUCIA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
42 |
SIMó MENGUAL, CRISTIAN |
Junior Masc |
CORRESENDES XRS |
XERESA |
|
28 |
SOLARI, LOUISE |
Vet B Fem |
VEGAN ATHLETES |
ALFAZ DEL PI |
|
82 |
SOLBES, JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
47 |
SOLER CLAR, OMAR |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
4 |
SOLER ORTELLS, NATXO |
Vet C Masc |
RUINNERS |
SUECA |
|
21 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, MAR |
Infantil Fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA (GRAO) |
|
22 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, VEGA |
Benjamí Fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA (GRAO) |
|
23 |
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, NORA |
Prebenjamí Fem |
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA |
GANDIA (GRAO) |
|
86 |
TOMAS GARCIA, JUAN VTE |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
94 |
TOMé, DANIEL |
Senior Masc |
KICK BOXING TERUEL |
ZAMORA |
|
97 |
TORMO MOLINA, SALVA |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBAIDA |
|
60 |
TORRES FERNáNDEZ, BLANCA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
41 |
UREñA PALOP, XIMO |
Vet C Masc |
C.A LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
54 |
VALERO NOVA, JESUS |
Vet G Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
62 |
VAYà MOYA, ROGER |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
COCENTAINA |
|
58 |
VERDU PEREZ, JAVIER |
Vet E Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL GANDIA |
|
91 |
VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
MOIXENT |
|
13 |
VIDAL MARTíN, ANDREU |
Barrufet Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
14 |
VIDAL MARTíN, AITANA |
Barrufet Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
33 |
VILA MERI, GRACIELA |
Vet C Fem |
CLUB ATLETISME XERACO |
XERESA |
|
71 |
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA |
Infantil Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
81 |
VILLAR PALOMAR, DAVID |
Vet C Masc |
BTT BENIARJO |
GANDIA |
|
104 |
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
38 |
YEPES BELDA, PILAR |
Vet C Fem |
APER ALCOI |
ALCOI |
|
76 |
YOLANDA, BENEYTO JORGE |
Vet D Fem |
C. A. ALTEA |
ALTEA |
|