Inscrit@s



VII SUP Race Playas de Castellón

   
   72 inscritos
Nombre Club Pob. Categoría Conf.
BASCUñANA SOTOS, EDUARDO SURFERS CASTELLóN VALENCIA Élite
BELLIDO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN ROOKIE
BERDEJO MORALES, VANESSA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN ROOKIE
BREA RAMBLA, TOMÁS AMATEUR
BRIZUELA MARTíNEZ, MARTA MAUI SUP & SURF BENICASSIM Sub 12
BUITRAGO ARENAS, DAVID PADDLE SURF CULLERA, CHARRAN SUP PATACONA Élite
CANTO, SANTI REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB EL CAMPELLO Máster
CANTO, THIAGO REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB EL CAMPELLO Sub 14
CHIQUERO BLASCO, JORGE BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Promoción
CHIQUERO GARCíA, NURIA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
DI CLAUDIO LECOCQ, ENZO PORT ADRIANO, MARBALASUP CALVIá, PALMA DE MALLORCA Sub 12
DIAZ PIA, ALVARO BE WATER SPORTS ALICANTE Sub 14
DIEZ MONLLOR, MANUEL REPUBLICA SUP MUCHAMIEL, ALICANTE Élite
DUIGAN CABALLERO, JACK CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 8
ESTEVE, IVAN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Sub 18
FABREGAT MONTOLIU, OSKAR MAUI SUP&SURF CASTELLó DE LA PLANA Promoción
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JACOBO CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
FERNÁNDEZ GRAU, PEDRO PABLO CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Gran Kahuna
FERRER CORBELLA, LLEDO CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN ROOKIE
FORASTER, MARC SUP BARCELONA BARCELONA Kahuna
FORASTER, JAN SUP BARCELONA BARCELONA Sub 14
GARCIA ALLER, MISAEL ANGEL BE WATERS SPORTS ELCHE Promoción
GARCíA NAVARRO, MARTINA BE WATWESPORTS ELCHE Sub 12
GARCíA NAVARRO, MISAEL BE WATESPORTS ELCHE Sub 16
GARCIA REJANO, ANTONIO JOSE PADDEL SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite
GLUKHACHEVA, MARIIA SUPEXPEDITION BARCELONA Élite
GORRIZ MOLINER, RUBEN AMATEUR
HERRAIZ GRACIA, LUIS C NáUTICO VINARòS HOEHEENALU SUP VINAROS Promoción
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 14
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ARIAN CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 10
LUIS AGUILAR, ALBERTO MAUI SUP&SURF BENICASSIM Gran Kahuna
MARBÁN VALLÉS, GIANIRA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 10
MARI ZDRAVKOVA, AMANDA PORT ADRIANO, MARBALASUP CALVIá, PALMA DE MALLORCA Sub 12
MARI ZDRAVKOVA, SARA PORT ADRIANO, MARBALASUP CALVIá, PALMA DE MALLORCA Sub 10
MARíN VARGAS, LUCAS MAUI SUP&SURF CASTELLóN Sub 8
MARTI, LORENA PADDLE SURF CULLERA CASTELLóN Kahuna
MARTIN SUAREZ, EVA MAUI SUP&SURF CASTELLON Promoción
MARTíNEZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL DELOCOS TORREVIEJA Élite
MIRA ARACIL, EDUARDO BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 12
MIRALLES GUO, ADRIAN MAUI SUP&SURF CASTELLON Sub 12
MOLINA BOYERO, VANESA NAUTICMAR SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Rookie
MOLINA BOYERO, ALBERTO NAUTICMAR SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Promoción
MONSERRAT ORELL, SEBASTIáN INDEPENDIENTE PORTOCOLOM Kahuna
MORENO LARA, CHRISTIAN ANTE LA DUDA REMA MUSEROS Rookie
MUñOZ BUSACH, ESTER ANTE LA DUDA REMA VALENCIA Promoción
MUÑOZ CARDO, TRISTAN SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLON Sub 12
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO SURFERS CASTELLON CASTELLON Kahuna
NEJJAR, KENZA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 10
NEJJAR, OMAR CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 8
PALMA, ARACELI AMATEUR
PERALTA ZARAGOZA, MARIA MAUI SUP&SURF CASTELLó DE LA PLANA Promoción
PEREZ GONZALEZ, XURXO MAUI SUP&SURF CASTELLON Sub 12
PINO GARCIA, NEREA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN ROOKIE
PINO GIL, EDU CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN ROOKIE
QUEROL MONFORTE, SERGIO MAUI SUP&SURF BENICASIM Promoción
QUINTANAR CHARBONNIER, NANOOK CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 8
QUINTANAR CHARBONNIER, ALOYA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 8
RAVINA CANUDAS, PIA PORT ADRIANO, MARBALASUP CALVIá, PALMA DE MALLORCA Sub 14
RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO EL CAMPELLO SURF ALICANTE Gran Kahuna
RODRIGUEZ BAELMAN, CARLOS PORT ADRIANO, MARBALASUP CALVIá, PALMA DE MALLORCA Sub 12
SALVADOR FERNÁNDEZ, VALENTINA CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 8
SALVADOR MUñOZ, RAFA SURFERS CASTELLON Rookie
SALVADOR ORTELLS, DIEGO CLUB SURFERS CASTELLÓN Sub 10
SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID PADDLE SURF CULLERA CASTELLóN Máster
SOLERA ABRINAS, RUBEN AMATEUR
TORRES FLEXA, DIEGO PORT ADRIANO, MARBALASUP CALVIá, PALMA DE MALLORCA Sub 12
TROBAT DE LA VEGA, MARTINA PORT ADRIANO, MARBALASUP CALVIá, PALMA DE MALLORCA Sub 14
VALLÉS RUIZ, MAYRA AMATEUR
VARGAS RICHART, CRISTINA MAUI SUP&SURF CASTELLóN Promoción
VERCHILI, OSCAR INSTACLEAN CASTELLóN Máster
VIDAL FRECHINA, MARTINA BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 14
VIVANCOS GIMENEZ, MARTIN EL MASNOU CABRERA DE MAR Gran Kahuna