Inscrit@s



República SUP Race. Alicante

   
   93 inscritos
Nombre Club Pob. Categoría Conf.
ABAD MOYA, IVáN BE WATERSPORT SANTA POLA Élite
ALBA CABOT, SERGIO BE WATER SANTA POLA Sub 16
ALONSO LóPEZ, ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Kahuna
ANDRéS VERDú, ELVIRA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Rookie
ANDREU GANDOLFO, DANIELA BE WATERSPORTS LAS BAYAS Sub 14
ARIAS ZANOLETTY, MARCOS BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 12
BACCARO, LAURA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE Máster
BARBARRUBIO VILLASANTE, IKER CN BETULO BARCELONA Máster
BERHEIDE, ANA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
BERNABEU LOPEZ, SARA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 16
BLIN, TOMáS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 12
BLIN GóMEZ, INéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 18
BONMATí, GUILLERMO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 12
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 14
BUITRAGO ARENAS, DAVID PADDLE SURF CULLERA PATACONA Élite
BUTRAGUEÑO GARCÍA, HENAR REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 14
CANTO, SANTI REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB EL CAMPELLO Máster
CANTORAL JUSTO, JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Kahuna
CANTORAL QUIRANT, SERGIO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Élite
CANTORAL QUIRANT, RUBéN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 16
CARBONELL GUILLO, JORGE CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Kahuna
CHICOY CASTILLO, LUCAS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 12
CHIQUERO BLASCO, JORGE BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Promoción (Amateur)
CHIQUERO GARCIA, NURIA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
COLLADO BáRCENA, NATALIA ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 16
CORREA, LUK BE WATERSPORTS BUENOS AIRES Élite
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Sub 18
DIAZ PIA, ALVARO BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 14
DIEZ MONLLOR, MANUEL REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB MUTXAMEL Élite
DURA POYATOS, TOMAS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Promoción (Amateur)
ESPUIG DEL HOYO, CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 16
ESPUIG GIL, JUAN CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
ESTEVE, IVAN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Sub 18
FERNANDEZ BIRNAZ, SEBASTIáN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 12
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, PIEDAD CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES BALSARES Kahuna
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, JACOBO CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
FERNáNDEZ GRAU, PEDRO PABLO CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Gran Kahuna
FERNANDEZ ORTEGA, SEBASTIAN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Máster
FERRE MACIA, BERTA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Sub 16
FUENTES MASCARELL, ESTHER REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
GARCíA NAVARRO, MARTINA BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 12
GARCíA NAVARRO, MISAEL BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 16
GARCIA ORTUÑO, ALEJANDRO REPUBLICA SUP CNCB ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
GARCíA PéREZ, RODRIGO BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
GARCíA PéREZ, MIGUEL BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 18
GARZON MIQUEL, DAVID MATEO NAUTICMAR ALICANTE Máster
GÓMEZ FERRÁNDIZ, SANTIAGO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SAN JUAN Kahuna
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL REPUBLICA SUP . CNACB ALICANTE Gran Kahuna
HERNANDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, SERGIO REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
INFANTE LLORCA, JORGE REPUBLICA SUP - MAKANA SUP ALICANTE Élite
IRLES REIG, ERIKA CLUB GONDOLERAS EL CAMPELLO Promoción (Amateur)
ISIDRO TUDURI, JOSE REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna
LOPEZ GARCIA, ELVIRA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Promoción (Amateur)
LóPEZ MACIA, AYLA INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Sub 12
LUNA PEREZ, EVA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Sub 16
MALLUGUIZA PAYá, MAIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 16
MANTILLA CRú, JOSé IGNACIO CLUB GONDOLERAS EL CAMPELLO Promoción (Amateur)
MARTI, LORENA PADDLE SURF CULLERA CASTELLóN Kahuna
MARTINEZ GARCIA, FIDEL REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Master
MELER ZARAGOZA, ARIADNA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 16
MELLADO CASTELLS, MARíA ASUNCION REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Rookie
MIRA ARACIL, EDUARDO BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 12
MOLLA TROYA, ZIRO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL ELCHE Sub 16
MON RODRíGUEZ, DIEGO REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna
MONSERRAT ORELL, SEBASTIáN INDEPENDIENTE PORTO COLOM MALLORCA Kahuna
MORENO RIBé, JAVIER REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB SAN JUAN Máster
MORRISON, ROBERT REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna
PALLARéS SANS, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE ÁGUILAS Promoción (Amateur)
PALLARéS ZAMARRO, JOSé MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE ÁGUILAS Sub 8
PARICIO GODIáN, LAURA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 16
PARTES PUERTO, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES SANTA POLA Kahuna
PASTOR COLOMINA, MIGUEL ANGEL BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Promoción (Amateur)
PEIRO PEIRO, ANA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
PÉREZ REVERT, ERIC CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 12
PERRAMON, RAQUEL REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
PONZó SANTACANA, ENZO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 14
REIGADAS, HELENE PADDLE SURF CULLERA GRAU I PLATJA GANDIA Kahuna
RIVERO SAúCO, CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPELLO SURF ALICANTE Gran Kahuna
ROMERO ARMERO, MANUEL REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna
RUIJTER, EDWIN CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Kahuna
SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID PADDLE SURF CULLERA CASTELLóN Máster
SOROETA PEKER, AMALIA LUCíA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE Promoción (Amateur)
SOTILLO CIDAD, MARIA REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Máster
SOTO SANCHEZ, ALEXIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL. Élite
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Élite
UGEDA LOPEZ, ELIA CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 16
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, CESAR REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna
VERCHILI GOTERRIS, OSCAR INSTACLEAN CASTELLóN Máster
VIDAL FRECHINA, MARTINA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
WEST, JAMES REPÚBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Máster
ZAMORA PASTOR, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Máster