Inscrit@s



VI Travesía a nado embalse de Cortes de Pallás

   
   309 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
98 ABRIL RUIZ, JORGE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CORTES DE PALLAS
251 AGUILAR OLIVARES, ALICIA Júnior 2 fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI PAIPORTA
83 ALBERT GINER, MóNICA Máster 50+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
96 ALCOVER GIMENEZ, SONIA Máster 65+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
231 ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc C.N MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
305 Amorós Juan, Pilar Máster 50+ fem CVN
256 AMORóS VIZCAíNO, JORGE JAVIER Máster 45+ masc C.N. ALMANSA ALMANSA
219 ANDRéS COMES, RAúL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS
65 ANSALDO, VERóNICA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
8 AñON CORSINO, ANDREU RAY Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE TURIS
95 AñON GOMEZ, JAUME JOAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TURIS
58 ARDJOUNE, LUCA Infantil masc SóC TURíS NATACIó MAISONS ALFORT
242 ARENAS, TONI Máster 55+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI ALBAL
71 ARGILES EJARQUE, OMAR Sénior masc CN AQUATIC REQUENA REQUENA
114 ARNAL ARNAL, PEDRO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA
113 ARNAL ORóN, IRENE Infantil fem CNSOS BéTERA NáQUERA
241 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 30+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
203 AROCAS CEBRIáN, CLAUDIA Sénior fem CN AQUATIC REQUENA REQUENA
262 AULLANA IBáñEZ, JOAQUíN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
146 BARBER HUESO, LAURA Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
45 BARBERá PICAZO, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc C.N PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA
124 BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
142 BARRACHINA TORTAJADA, ROSA Máster 55+ fem CLUB NATACIó PICSSENT PICASSENT
205 BAYARRI, LAURA Máster 30+ fem CEA BéTERA VALENCIA
193 BELLVER GAMUNDI, SAMUEL Máster 40+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
161 BENEITO OMáS, VíCTOR MANUEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
164 BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc MANDOR L´ELIANA BéTERA
79 BERMEJO SANZ, MARIA DEL VAL Máster 55+ fem PRINCIPIANTES TEAM TORRENT
66 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Máster 40+ masc TRIAMICSSILLA PICASSENT
72 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS Máster 70+ masc AQUATIC HORTA NORD VALENCIA
81 BONET GANDíA, BALTASAR Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
38 BONILLA CANTOS, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc C.A. RAFEL RAFELBUNYOL
228 BORCHES DOMENECH, SHEILA Máster 40+ fem - BéTERA
59 BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Sénior masc PISCINA LA NUCIA LA NUCIA
168 BOYER APARICIO, JUAN ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
198 BRETó PRATS, PAULA Máster 40+ fem CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
194 BURRIEL GARCIA, LETICIA Máster 45+ fem SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
225 CABANES ASENSIO, VIK Máster 30+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
41 CALVé MUñOZ, CARLOTA Máster 30+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA
53 CALVO PINEDA, MIQUEL Máster 35+ masc PESCASUB VALENCIA
215 CARO LEAL, LIDIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
289 Carrasco Requena, Andrea Sénior fem CVN
50 CARRIóN HARO, AMPARO Máster 55+ fem PRINCIPIANTES TEAM CHESTE
197 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
218 CASTIBLANQUES VALVERDE, J.RUBEN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
235 CASTIBLANQUES VALVERDE, ROBER Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE L’ELIANA
18 Castillo Ruiz, Mina Castillo Ruiz Alevín fem CVN
227 CASTRO NAVARRO, DAVID Máster 30+ masc C.N. ALBACETE ALBACETE
117 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc CLUB NATACION LLIRIA LLIRIA
14 Cerdan Rodriguez, Leo Cerdan Rodriguez Alevín masc CVN
137 CHINCHILLA RUBIO, ÁLVARO Sénior masc NATACIóN YECLA CNY YECLA
170 CHISBERT CLIMEN, ALEJANDRA Sénior fem TRISUD CATARROJA
296 Chisbert Soriano, Susan Sénior fem CVN
217 CLIMENT BATALLER, SALVADOR Máster 40+ masc CD UPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
184 CLIMENT ESTELLES, MARIO Júnior 2 mac SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
141 COCHA, MARIA GISELA Máster 35+ fem SUMA ALFAFAR VALENCIA
238 COLOMER JORDA, MIGUEL Sénior masc AQUAHIT GAYANES
103 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
295 Conejos Sanz, Elena Máster 55+ fem CVN
144 CóRCOLES NAVARRO, ANNA Infantil fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
185 CORELL LOPEZ, AITANA Infantil fem SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
CORELL LOPEZ, AITANA Júnior 1 fem SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
196 CORONEL ESCOBAR, BLANCA ESPERANZA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE MEXICO
64 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc PEIXETS GANDIA
266 CRESPO OJEDA, DAVID Sénior masc SIRENAS CATARROJA CATARROJA
294 CUÑAT CUÑAT, MARIA Máster 45+ fem CVN
126 CUTANDA SáNCHEZ, JAUME Máster 45+ masc SALMONETES VILAMARCHANT
178 DAGUET, LUDOVIC Máster 65+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
30 DALMAU ALCINA, RAQUEL Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
36 DALMAU ALCINA, ALICIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
303 De Gracia Grau, Sole Máster 45+ fem CVN
306 de la Torre Paredes, Cris Máster 35+ fem CVN
128 DE MIGUEL FUERTES, MARIA Infantil fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
106 DOPICO ESPADA, CLARA Sénior fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
130 DUS AVILA, THAYS Máster 40+ fem CD UPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
190 ESCAMILLA DOMINGO, JESUS Infantil masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
135 ESCRIVÀ BONO, JUAN FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RIOLA
2 ESCUDERO PALOMARES, PAULA Alevín fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
280 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, TONI Máster 45+ masc CVN
12 ESQUIBEL YUSTE, ANNA Popular fem TRICULPELAT CLUB TRIATLÓ
298 ESQUIJAROSA RODRIGUEZ, Laura Infantil fem CVN
212 ESTEBAN MINGUEZ, LAURA Máster 35+ fem CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA ALMANSA
56 ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc CEA BéTERA VALèNCIA
156 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESúS MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT
101 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster 70+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT
279 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, Kike Máster 55+ masc CVN
201 FAHMY, IHAB Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TURIS
250 FELIX GARCIA, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
281 FELIX SASTRE, Yago CVN
57 FERNáNDEZ PONCE, MARC Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
299 Fernandez Romero, ALEJANDRA CVN
292 Fernandez Ruiz, Elena Máster 50+ fem CVN
293 Fernández Sabaté, Manel Máster 50+ masc CVN
220 FERRANDO HUERTAS, GUILLERMO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
153 FERRER BOIX, JULI Máster 30+ masc CLUB SIRENAS CATARROJA SILLA
5 FERRER PICóN, NICOLáS Alevín masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCáCER
226 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 55+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
140 FERRER SáEZ, RAFAEL Máster 40+ masc TRIPICASSENT C.T. ALCACER
82 FERRI LLOPIS, JUANMA Máster 30+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA ONTINYENT
88 FIGUEROLA MONZONíS, CéSAR Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN RIBA-ROJA MISLATA
173 GALLIFA TRONCH, ENRIQUE Sénior masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
147 GARCIA ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
236 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTI Máster 50+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
136 GARCíA ORTEGA, ELENA Máster 30+ fem NO VALENCIA
192 GARCIA TARIN, OSCAR Máster 45+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
246 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 55+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
224 GARRIDO ANTOLI, LAIA Máster 30+ fem C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
112 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster 35+ masc TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
77 GIL MARTINEZ, PABLO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
107 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Sénior masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA ALBORAYA
195 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, ENZO Sénior masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA CATARROJA
199 GIMENO DASI, ANDRES Máster 30+ masc CD UPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
181 GIMENO IBAñEZ, ANA Júnior 1 fem SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
302 Giner Fuentes, Nuria Máster 40+ fem CVN
254 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARTINA Júnior 1 fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
133 GóMEZ MARíN, MARIO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
189 GOMEZ MUEDRA, ROSANA Máster 45+ fem SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
13 GÓMEZ RAMIREZ, CRISTINA Popular fem TRICULPELAT CLUB TRIATLÓ
76 GÓMEZ YAGÜE, ÁGATA Sénior fem CN AQUATIC REQUENA REQUENA
191 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO Sénior masc SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
202 GONZáLEZ MORIANO, JOSE Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
159 GONZALEZ SáNCHEZ, RICARDO Máster 55+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
16 Gonzalez Seco, Rocio Gonzalez Seco Alevín fem CVN
17 Gonzalez Seco, Lucas Gonzalez Seco Alevín masc CVN
243 GONZáLEZ VILLENA, LIA Máster 30+ fem AQUAHIT VALENCIA
119 GONZáLEZ WARLETA, SOFíA Máster 50+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
237 GóRRIZ RODRIGUEZ, PACO Máster 35+ masc CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ ALMENARA
187 GOUGH PINEDA, NATHAN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISA
97 GRANDAL OTERO, MERRY Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
93 GRAU DE CORRAL, PATXO Máster 35+ masc DE PUENTE A PUENTE VALENCIA
129 GRAU MANCLUS, JUAN LUIS Máster 40+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
75 GRAU MARTINEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
80 GUERRERO CERVERA, BORJA Sénior masc SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
54 GUTIéRREZ LARA, ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc PESCASUB VALENCIA
89 HERAS ALMERICH, CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem C.N. PICASSENT TORRENT
104 HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALEJANDRA ISABEL Sénior fem CD UPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
116 HERNANDEZ DEL RIO, RAUL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
307 Hernández mico, Marieta Máster 35+ fem CVN
19 HERNáNDEZ MORA, JOSé FéLIX Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
110 HERNáNDEZ NAVARRO, LUCíA Sénior fem R.C.N.DELFíN XIRIVELLA
25 HERRERO CANDEL, CARLA Máster 30+ fem C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
282 HERRERO cereceda, Eric CVN
15 Herrero Cereceda, Aitana Alevín fem CVN
91 HIDALGO GARCIA, RODRIGO DANIEL Sénior masc SóC TURíS NATACIó BURRIANA
247 HUERTAS VELAZQUEZ, ANDREA Máster 40+ fem CD UPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
308 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
3 JIMéNEZ SEVILLA, PATRICIA Alevín fem CN CUENCA CUENCA
221 JIMéNEZ SOLANO, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
175 JIMENEZ TOBOSO, ÁNGELA Máster 30+ fem SUEñO DE JEMIK CLUB NATACION LA RODA LA RODA (ALBACETE)
46 JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN Máster 60+ masc CN CALDES CALDES DE MONTBUI
24 JUAN CARRIóN, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CORTES DE PALLáS
20 JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Máster 60+ masc PATACONA VALENCIA
40 JUAN SALAZAR, LYDIA MARIA Máster 35+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA
44 JUAN SANVICENTE, VICENTE Máster 60+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA
37 JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc C.A. RAFEL RAFELBUNYOL
179 LA CALLE MARQUINA, ABRAHAM Máster 35+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
LA CALLE MARQUINA, ABRAHAM Máster 35+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHIVA
211 LENZ, ARMIN Sénior masc ORCOS DE BENIMAMET PATERNA
70 LIEBANA MARCOS, OLAV Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
39 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster 65+ masc VILASWIM FONDISTAS VILA REAL
277 LLUESMA CONTELL, PAU Sénior masc CVN
109 LOPEZ, ALVARO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
259 LóPEZ LóPEZ, LAURA Máster 40+ fem C.N. ALMANSA ALMANSA
118 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIóN YECLA HOME BY FAMA YECLA
244 LóPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc AQUAHIT VALENCIA
171 LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO Máster 65+ masc MANDOR L’ELIANA L’ ELIANA
275 MANZANEQUE LUCAS, RAúL Máster 45+ masc MASTER TOMELLOSO TOMELLOSO
233 MAQUEDA SOLVES, RAúL Máster 35+ masc CD UPV NATACIóN ALGINET
253 MARCO BARRIGUETE, ISABEL Sénior fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
213 MARCO MOLINA, FERNANDO Máster 45+ masc CD UPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
169 MARIN MALLOLS, FERNANDO Sénior masc TRISUD PATERNA
239 MARTI CRESPO, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
240 MARTí PEREZ, JORGE Júnior 1 masc ALPHASWIMMINGPOOL VALENCIA
51 MARTíN, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc N/A ALBORAYA
32 MARTíN MARTINEZ, ALFONSO Máster 50+ masc FERCA SAN JOSé VALENCIA
261 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JOSE Máster 55+ fem C.N. ALMANSA ALMANSA
222 MARTíNEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc C.T. CORRIOL ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
234 MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN Máster 45+ masc C.N MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
94 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ADRIÁN Sénior masc CN AQUATIC REQUENA REQUENA
111 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 50+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
102 MATEU ROYO, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
4 MEIJIDE VILLANUEVA, PAOLA Alevín fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
52 MELIAN MESTRE, IRENE Máster 35+ fem PESCASUB VALENCIA
7 MESA ROCA, PAU Alevín masc CDNA ALDAIA
172 MESON, CECILIA CARMEN Máster 60+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
265 MIQUEL ROYO, ROBERTO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
63 MOLINA LÁZARO, SIMON Máster 40+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM ALCÀSSER
122 MOLLA TORMO, MAICA Máster 40+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
255 MONASTERIO BANEGA, AINOHA Júnior 1 fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
90 MORA HERAS, LAIA Infantil fem C.N. PICASSENT TORRENT
23 MORENO GEA, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
167 MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON Máster 45+ masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
127 MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN Máster 45+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
131 MOSCARDó MOLANO, DAVI Máster 35+ masc CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVéS GENOVéS
21 MUñOZ ALARCóN, ALBERTO RAúL Máster 40+ masc C.N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE CREVILLENTE
134 NAVARRO CARRERO, EVA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
165 NAVARRO CARRERO, EDUARDO Máster 40+ masc CD UPV NATACIóN VALèNCIA
69 NAVARRO GARCíA, MARIAN Sénior fem C.N. LA COSTERA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
145 NAVARRO MERENCIANO, ADRIà Infantil masc C.N. ACUATICO MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
123 NAVARRO MOLINS, JOSE Máster 45+ masc AVANT MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
300 NAVARRO SIMÓN, ESPE Máster 50+ fem CVN
35 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Máster 75+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALÈNCIA
260 NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 60+ masc AQUATIC HORTA NORD RAFELBUNYOL
155 NUñEZ VARELA, JOSE MANUEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
28 OJEDA GARCIA, ANDRES Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
174 OLMOS CARBONELL, ALICIA Sénior fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
78 OLTRA SANZ, DAVID Sénior masc CLUB TRIATLó SUECA 25 ANNIVERSARI SUECA
55 ORANTOS TORRALBA, ANDONI Sénior masc C.N.PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA
162 ORTIZ MEDINA, MARíA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
120 ORTIZ-CAñAVATE RUIZ, JAIME Máster 50+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
230 PALACIOS GONZÁLEZ, ANA Máster 30+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
9 PALACIOS LOZANO, UNAI Alevín masc CNDA ALDAIA
249 PALMER MARTíNEZ, JUAN JOSE Máster 45+ masc TRIPROMESAS VILLENA VILLENA
248 PALMER UGEDA, MARIO Infantil masc TRIPROMESAS VILLENA VILLENA
49 PALMERO GONZáLEZ, LUIS Máster 50+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM TURIS
85 PALOMARES CONTRERAS, INMA Máster 45+ fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
87 PARRA MARTíNEZ, ANA Sénior fem CLUB NATACIóN RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
209 PARREñO LAFUENTE, SANDRA Infantil fem C.N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE ELCHE
291 Parri Gutiérrez, Alba Sénior fem CVN
273 PATON OLMEDA, NORA Máster 40+ fem SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
43 PéREZ CHECA, GERARDO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
138 PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA ALDAIA
286 Perez Escriche, Marcos Infantil masc CVN
34 PEREZ MATEOS, BELéN Máster 50+ fem C.N.PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
223 PéREZ MIñANA, RICARDO Máster 50+ masc CORRIOL ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA
108 PéREZ PEIRATS, BEATRIZ Sénior fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
252 PEREZ TARíN, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc CLUB ATLETISMO DE CHESTE CHESTE
151 PICó TáRRAGA, IVáN Júnior 1 masc CLUB NATACIóN LA NUCíA LA NUCíA
229 PINA MIRALLES, LIDIA Sénior fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
183 PINTO MONTESANO, NICOLA Máster 50+ masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
163 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Sénior masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
154 PLAZA CANDELAS, NACHO Infantil masc C.N. PICASSENT BENIFAIO
6 PRIETO TORIBIO, AROA Alevín fem SóC TURíS NATACIó MACASTRE
27 QUIROS, DAVID Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
31 RECAMAN PIñEIRO, JOSE MARIA Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
210 RIBAS OCHOA, MONSERRAT Máster 50+ fem CLUB DE NATACION ALDAIA ALDAIA
166 RíOS LOPEZ, ALMUDENA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PTO SAGUNTO
42 ROCA BORRALLO, PATRICIA Máster 40+ fem CON UN PAR VALENCIA
152 ROCA GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc SIRENAS ALDAIA
132 ROCA TOMáS, LEO Máster 40+ masc CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVéS GENOVéS
204 RODAS REYES, MARGOTH Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
73 RóDENAS HUERTA, JESúS Sénior masc CN AQUATIC REQUENA REQUENA
11 RODRIGO HERNANDEZ DE ALBA , PERE Alevín masc SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
188 RODRIGO LOPEZ, LEO Máster 40+ masc SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
274 RODRíGUEZ, ISABEL Sénior fem CD UPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
301 RODRIGUEZ CALABUIG, ANGELA Máster 35+ fem CVN
285 Rodríguez Fernández-Trejo, Jorge Máster 50+ masc CVN
263 RODRíGUEZ RIGOLA, RUBéN Máster 35+ masc C.N. ALMANSA ALMANSA
267 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Máster 55+ masc C.N. SUECA VALèNCIA
186 ROJAS PERIS, AMPARO Sénior fem AMPARO041197@HOTMAIL.COM ALBAL
268 ROJAS SUAY, MATEO Júnior 1 masc C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALèNCIA
216 ROJI ARCHER, VICTOR Máster 50+ masc PRINCIPIANTES TEAM LLIRIA
177 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc SóC TURíS NATACIó MACASTRE
214 ROMERO VIZCAINO, ANA BELéN Máster 35+ fem CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA ALMANSA
284 Ros Benlloch, Kike Máster 40+ masc CVN
160 RUBINI PUIG, RICARDO Máster 65+ masc MANDOR L'ELIANA L'ELIANA
176 RUBIO JAREÑO, SERGIO Sénior masc CLUB NATACION ALBACETE VILLARROBLEDO
99 RUIZ SANCHIS, ROCíO Máster 50+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI SEDAVí
22 SAAVEDRA GONZáLEZ, RAúL IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc HERCULES TERMARIA OLEIROS
232 SACRISTAN, LUIS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
200 SALAVERT MORENO, MARIA AMPARO Máster 40+ fem ALDAYA BETERA
48 SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Máster 40+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA CULLERA
287 Sánchez Cambil, Oscar CVN
182 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ADELINA Máster 60+ fem SóC TURíS NATACIó CHESTE
288 Sánchez Garcia, Emilio Máster 45+ masc CVN
208 SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS Máster 35+ masc C.N. ALBACETE ALBACETE
26 SANCHO LANDETE, AMPARO Máster 45+ fem C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
157 SANTAMARíA NAVARRO, ABEL Infantil masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCàSSER
84 SANTANA ALBERT, MóNICA Infantil fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
68 SANZ CASTELLS, JOAN CARLES Sénior masc C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
206 SELIGRAT NAVARRO, ENOC Júnior 2 mac C.N.PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA
60 SEMPERE MATA, MARIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CORTES DE PALLAS
290 SENENT BELENGUEB, Mayte Máster 50+ fem CVN
61 SERRANO TORREGROSA, GUILLERMO Infantil masc RED MAR TOP TEN ALICANTE ALICANTE
62 SERRANO TORREGROSA, EMMA Júnior 1 fem RED MAR TOP TEN ALICANTE ALICANTE
158 SIMARRO MARTíNEZ, ANDRéS Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN LA RODA LA RODA
125 SIMO ROMAGUERA, RAQUEL Máster 55+ fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSEE
74 SOLAZ JIMéNEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
149 SOLE PUERTOLAS, OSCAR Máster 50+ masc CN TORRIJOS MóRA LA NOVA
180 SORIANO PASCUAL, DANIEL Júnior 2 mac SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
278 Suz Perdices, Pedro Pablo Máster 60+ masc CVN
29 TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA Júnior 2 fem AQUATIC HORTA NORD PUZOL
1 TODERAS, DAVID ANDREI Alevín masc AQUATIC HORTA NORD PUZOL
148 TOLEDO ALCOY, RUBEN Máster 35+ masc TRIPICASSENT C.T. ALCASSER
207 TORMO DIAGO, CLARA EMILIA Máster 35+ fem CEA BéTERA POBLA VALLBONA
270 TORMO MARTIN, EDUARDO Máster 40+ masc LIBRE PATERNA
271 TORMO MARTIN, ROCIO Máster 30+ fem LIBRE PATERNA
272 TORMO MARTIN, CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem LIBRE ROCAFORT
269 TORMO PéREZ, EDUARDO Máster 65+ masc LLíRIA LLíRIA
67 TORRES MONTORO, ALICIA Máster 50+ fem PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
105 TORRES RODRIGUES, MARCELLA Máster 35+ fem C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA ALCASSER
304 Uhden Monleon, Vicky Máster 40+ fem CVN
115 VALDIVIA MIñARRO, ANTONIO BLAS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
47 VALERO VALCÁRCEL, IRENE Máster 40+ fem C.N. TIRO PICHÓN ELCHE ELCHE
121 VALIENTE GRAU, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 45+ masc TRISUD SEDAVI
150 VALLESPí SUñé, CRISTINA Máster 50+ fem CN AQUAMASTERS MóRA LA NOVA
257 VEENSTRA, PIETER LAMMERT Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTROY
33 VEGA CARRILLO, ANABEL Sénior fem C.N.PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA
276 Vicent Tuñas, Guillermo Sénior masc CVN
258 VICENTE FERRER, JORGE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALACUAS
86 VIDAGAN, YOLANDA Máster 55+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CASINOS
92 VIDAL GALINDO, MIGUEL Máster 80+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT
100 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Máster 45+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
245 VILLARROYA MARGAIX, VICTOR Sénior masc PARTICULAR MASSAMAGRELL
139 VILLARROYA SANCHEZ, MANUEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
143 VIVó GONZáLEZ, SANTIAGO Máster 55+ masc CLUB NATACIó PICSSENT PICASSENT
10 YUSTE GÓMEZ, HELENA Alevín fem TRICULPELAT CLUB TRIATLÓ ALDAIA
264 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER Máster 55+ masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
297 Zarzo Manzano, Ana Máster 45+ fem CVN