Inscrit@s



XÚQUER XTREM ANTELLA

   
   229 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
117 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem NIE GANDÍA DAIMUS
206 ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
ALÓS SANCHIS, MARTA Femenino C.N. XUQUER GUADASSUAR
31 ALVARO AUROUX, IGNACIO PASCUAL Máster 50+ masc C.N. XUQUER VALENCIA
ÁLVARO GONZáLEZ, ELSA Femenino C.N. XÚQUER VALENCIA
207 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
50 ANDRES LLANSOL, HUGO Máster 30+ masc CDT RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
230 ARRóNIZ MARíN, RUBéN Máster 30+ masc CN MáSTER MURCIA CORVERA
ARTES BLOC, ANA MARíA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
163 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA
20 BALLESTER, DAVID Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
13 BARBERáN MOMPó, ÍKER Júnior 2 mac C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA ALZIRA
109 BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA Máster 55+ fem C.N. BENISSA BENISSA
64 BELDA GARCIA, AITOR Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN FERCA SAN JOSE XIRIVELLA
187 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster 40+ fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
184 BELTRáN HILARIO, DEREK Sénior masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA, VALENCIA
167 BENAVENT, GUILLEM Máster 40+ masc CAMA ALGEMESí
182 BENAVENT ALBARRACIN, LUIS Máster 30+ masc CLUB TRIATLò ALBERIC ALBERIC
18 BENEYTO MOLLA, ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
191 BERRIO GONZALEZ, MARTA Máster 40+ fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER ALICANTE
161 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN Máster 35+ masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT GATA DE GORGOS
46 BORJA ORDIñAGA, JUAN Máster 50+ masc C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA CASTELLó
112 BORREGO GÓMEZ, PAULA Máster 40+ fem TRISOMNI ESPORT SILLA
17 BOSCH GARCíA, ROGER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO
159 BOSCH VERCHER, CATERINA Júnior 2 fem C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESí
47 BRESó JUAN, CLAUDIA Júnior 2 fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLON ALGEMESí
54 CABANES ASENSIO, VIK Máster 30+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA BOCAIRENT
190 CALATAYUD BELTRáN, MANUEL JOSé Máster 50+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
169 CAMARASA GALAN, GUILLEM Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
175 CANTERO, CARLA Sénior fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER SAX
66 CARRETóN ALFONSO, AIDA Sénior fem COLLA EL PAROTET SUECA
10 CASTELLó ALMAZáN, RAFA Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIó BENISSA BENISSA
CASTELLO GRAU, JOAN Másculino CN SUECA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
138 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc CLUB NATACION LLIRIA LLIRIA
65 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA
181 CERVERó CAMPOS, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc MONTSERRAT CORRE GATA DE GORGOS
102 CLIMENT RUBIOLS, HELENA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
29 COCHA, MARIA GISELA Máster 35+ fem SUMA ALFAFAR VALENCIA
51 CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI Máster 55+ masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
26 COLOMAR ANDREU, RICARDO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
25 COLOMAR CALATAYUD, CARLES Sénior masc COLLA EL PAROTET SUECA
225 COLOMER MARTíNEZ, QUIQUE Máster 50+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA BENEIXIDA
118 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
107 CRESPO JORRO, MARC Máster 50+ masc C.N. BENISSA BENISSA
6 DE JUAN GARCIA, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc REAL PARACLUB VALENCIA VALENCIA
160 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
211 DOMENE HERNáNDEZ, RICARDO Máster 50+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER VILLENA
132 DOPICO ESPADA, CLARA Sénior fem C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
122 DORCEY, LIAM SEAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
24 DURICH MUñOZ, FERNANDO DAVID Máster 55+ masc C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
195 ESPINOSA, MARIUS Sénior masc C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESI
174 ESTARLICH MARTíNEZ, ÁLVARO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ANTELLA
217 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Sénior masc CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN VALENCIA
FAUS, ARIANNA Femenino NINGUNO DAIMUS
103 FAUS SALORT, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
203 FERRI LLOPIS, JUANMA Máster 30+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA ONTINYENT
9 FORNER PALAU, JOSE Máster 50+ masc NATACIóN UPV SILLA
157 GALáN ANTóN, ANDRéS Máster 40+ masc NIE GANDÍA MIRAMAR
134 GANDIA MONTAGUT, BASTIAN Infantil masc C.N. LA COSTERA NOVETLE
135 GANDIA PERALES, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc C.E. LA VESPA NOVETLE NOVETLE
116 GARCíA BAñULS, BLANCA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
202 GARCIA BONO, CARMEN Infantil fem C.N. LA COSTERA ANAHUIR
33 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTI Máster 50+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
149 GARCIA I SUAREZ, AGUSTI Infantil masc C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
143 GARCíA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster 30+ masc C.N VILA-REAL LA VALL D´UIXó
55 GARRIDO ANTOLí, LAIA Máster 30+ fem C.N. LA COSTERA BOCAIRENT
126 GARRIGUES GARCIA, ESTHER Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN JOANET
188 GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster 30+ masc CDT RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
21 GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES Máster 50+ masc SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
193 GINER HERNANDEZ, SANDRA Sénior fem C.N. LA COSTERA LA LLOSA DE RANES
105 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Máster 50+ fem NATACIóN UPV LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
221 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARTINA Júnior 1 fem C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
27 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID Máster 45+ masc C.N. SUECA CARLET
146 GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BAPTISTA Máster 35+ masc C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA L'ALCúDIA
147 GONZALEZ AMOROS, OLGA Máster 45+ fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
GONZáLEZ AMORóS, OLGA Femenino C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
216 GONZALEZ LLOPIS, SAMUEL Máster 45+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA ONTINYENT
145 GONZALEZ PLA, GERMAN Máster 40+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA LLOSA DE RANES
229 GONZáLEZ SIRERA, DOLO Máster 40+ fem CN. LA COSTERA ONTINYENT
154 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO Máster 30+ masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE ALMUSSAFES
23 GRAU MARTINEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
220 GRAU PUIG, ANDREA Máster 35+ fem CDT RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
137 GUARDIOLA MIRA, MARIA JOSE Máster 50+ fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
HERNÁNDEZ VERDÚ, DAVID Másculino C.N. XUQUER ALZIRA
HERRERO AMEZCUA, MARIAM Femenino C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESI
5 HERRERO BRIZ, FERRAN JOSEP Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
200 HERRERO CANDEL, CARLA Máster 30+ fem C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
HERRERO MEDES, JAIME Másculino C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESI
12 IVARS SIGNES, SARA Máster 35+ fem CLUB NATACIó BENISSA TEULADA - MORAIRA
JIMENEZ GUARDIOLA, JAVIER DAVID Másculino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
JIMENEZ GUARDIOLA, SARA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
136 JIMENEZ JAEN, FELIX Máster 50+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
1 JORDA VIDAL, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc TRIATLO ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
196 JORGE REAL, CAROLA Infantil fem C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
7 JUAN SORIANO, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc RAFELBUNYOL RAFELBUNYOL
3 JULIO ALEIXANDRE, ALEX Sénior masc CEC ANTELLA ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
123 LACAL CASANOVES, JOSEFINA VICENTA Máster 60+ fem COIXOS CARLET CARLET
15 LACOMBA CAMARA, JORGE Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
49 LENZ, ARMIN Sénior masc ORCOS DE BENIMAMET PATERNA
19 LERíN JIMéNEZ, JOAQUíN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
166 MACHí CANUT, FERRAN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
35 MAESTRE CABANES, FATIMA Máster 45+ fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
39 MANZANEQUE LUCAS, RAúL Máster 45+ masc MASTER TOMELLOSO TOMELLOSO
58 MAQUEDA SOLVES, RAúL Máster 35+ masc NATACIóN UPV ALGINET
185 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster 50+ masc AQUATIC HORTA NORD VALENCIA
153 MARI CARBONELL, NOA Infantil fem C.N. XUQUER SUECA
106 MáRQUEZ LóPEZ, MANUEL Máster 55+ masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
176 MARRADES GOMEZ, BERNARDO Sénior masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
173 MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
179 MARTI PEDRO, TANIA Máster 35+ fem TRISOMNI ESPORT VALENCIA
172 MARTí PEREZ, JORGE Júnior 1 masc ALPHASWIMMINGPOOL VALENCIA
44 MARTí VALERO, ÀNGELA Sénior fem C.N. XUQUER CARLET
37 MARTIN CARTWRIGHT, JUAN Máster 45+ masc CD FINISHER ALFAZ DEL PI
125 MARTINEZ GARCIA, BLANCA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó
170 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster 45+ fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Femenino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MARTINEZ MOLLA, ADRIANA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
156 MARTíNEZ PAYá, ANDREA Máster 30+ fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER ELDA
151 MARTíNEZ REQUENA, RAFA Máster 35+ masc TRISUD MASANASA
61 MARTINEZ ROGLA, ROSA Sénior fem CLUB NATACIÓN CASTALIA CASTELLÓN NULES
141 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 50+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Másculino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
28 MATEU LOZANO, JUAN Máster 35+ masc CEC ANTELLA ANTELLA
53 MéRIDA COLOMA, ALEXANDER Sénior masc CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOY
139 MERINO BONET, JUAN Máster 40+ masc TRISUD MASSANASSA
197 MIRA JUAN, ANA Infantil fem C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
MIRO ESTEVE, CARLA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER CASTALLA
104 MOCHOLI CARRASCOSA, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc TEAM BENETúSSER BENETúSSER
45 MOLLA PASCUAL, DANIELA Máster 45+ fem C.N. XUQUER GUADASSUAR
226 MONASTERIO BANEGA, AINOHA Júnior 1 fem C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
194 MONTERO MARTINEZ, ANDRéS Máster 45+ masc TRISUD CATARROJA
228 MORALES MARCO, JOSE VICENTE Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
178 MORATILLA DE LA TORRE, ÓSCAR Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POVEDA
227 MORENO COSTA, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc TRIANSIAS ALZIRA
164 MULLOR GARCIA, REGINA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLETS
127 MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
212 NICOLAS, CHLOE Sénior fem CDT RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
150 NIKOLAEV DANAILOV, MATEO Júnior 1 masc C.N. LA COSTERA VALLADA
14 NOVéS FARGUETA, ARNAU Júnior 2 mac C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA ALGINET
155 NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 60+ masc AQUATIC HORTA NORD RAFELBUNYOL
180 OBé, YANNICK Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
42 OCHOA DE TERESA, ÁFRICA Infantil fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER ELDA
OCTAVIO ARLANDIS, ANGEL Másculino CLUN NATACION BARRACUDAS DE TORRENT PAIPORTA
OCTAVIO OCTAVIO, JOSé MARIA Másculino TRICULPELAT PAIPORTA
41 OLMEDA FRESNEDA, JOSE Máster 40+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER ALCOY
110 OLMOS RAMóN, MARíA Máster 40+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí VALENCIA
101 ORERO, MARIO Máster 45+ masc MOTORCITOS VALENCIA
223 ORTS MANTOAN, ÁLVARO Júnior 2 mac C.N. FERCA SAN-JOSE VALENCIA
115 PADILLA PAULA, MJOSé Máster 40+ fem TEAM BENETúSSER ALFAFAR
142 PARICIO CAñO, MARIANO MANUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
205 PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Máster 35+ masc CEC ANTELLA ANTELLA
168 PASTOR, PAU Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MANUEL
121 PASTOR MURCIA, JAVIER Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE NáQUERA
PAYA GONZALEZ, MARIA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
158 PAYá POVEDA, REMEDIOS Máster 45+ fem C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
152 PEDROSA JURADO, MICAEL Máster 35+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
199 PENADES ORQUIN, PAQUI Máster 40+ fem CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
162 PEREPEREZ CEBOLLA, ELSA Infantil fem C.N. XUQUER CORBERA
32 PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA ALDAIA
213 PéREZ SANCHIS, BERNARDO Sénior masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
PESQUER CALATAYUD, MARIO Másculino C.N. TIRO DE PICHóN DE ELCHE GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
204 PESQUER CAMPOS, MATEO Máster 45+ masc CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
4 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Sénior masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
140 PLA CALABUIG, RAMON Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
171 REDONDO NAVAL, SOFIA Sénior fem C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESí
30 RIPOLL JULIO, DARIO Infantil masc C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESí
RIPOLL JULIO, MARC Másculino C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESí
192 RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, KIKE Sénior masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
48 RIVERO RAMíREZ, JOSé JAVIER Máster 45+ masc C.N.MASTER MADRID MADRID
ROBLEDO VILARROIG, BERTA Másculino MANDOR L,ELIANA L,ELIANA
ROCH MATA, MIGUEL Másculino TRIATLON CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
108 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Máster 35+ fem CLUB NATACIó BENISSA BENISSA
131 ROIG SASOT, JOAN Máster 45+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA GUADASSUAR
59 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Máster 55+ masc C.N. SUECA VALèNCIA
60 ROJAS SUAY, MATEO Júnior 1 masc C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALèNCIA
63 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA BURJASSOT
RUBIO CASTAÑEDA, DANIEL Másculino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
40 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 60+ masc CLUB NATACION DENIA RIBA-ROJA
2 SAAVEDRA GONZáLEZ, RAúL IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc HERCULES TERMARIA OLEIROS
8 SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Máster 40+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA CULLERA
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Másculino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA CULLERA
36 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 40+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER VILLENA
SANCHIS, MARC Másculino C.N. XUQUER GUADASSUAR
130 SANCHIS SANZ, SALVADOR Máster 40+ masc TRIATLO ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
224 SANCHO ESPINóS, PAULA Máster 30+ fem GSPORT TRIATLó XàTIVA CANALS
52 SANCHO MORA, RAFAEL Máster 35+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
219 SANCHO SANCHIS, JOANA Infantil fem C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
113 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
111 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster 55+ fem CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR LA RIBERA
38 SANTA MARCO, JOSé MARíA Máster 50+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER YECLA
208 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Máster 35+ masc C.D ISD HURACÁN VALENCIA
222 SANZ BAYO, ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc TRI SUR MASANASA
SEGURA FERRI, HéCTOR Másculino CN SUECA SUECA
SENDRA IZQUIERDO, ASIER Másculino CLUB NATACIO ONTINYENT ALBAIDA
144 SENDRA REIG, JOSE JAVIER Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT ALBAIDA
SIMON BATALLER, JORGE Másculino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
SIMON BATALLER, SARA Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
209 SOLER LLORCA, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER VILLENA
129 SOLER MIñANA, CARLES Máster 35+ masc C.N. LA COSTERA CANALS
214 SORNOSA SAEZ, AITANA Infantil fem C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
215 SORNOSA SAEZ, ALEJANDRO Júnior 2 mac C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
22 SOTO MARTINEZ, ISRAEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
183 TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON Máster 45+ masc C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA OLIVA
189 TAPIAS MUNERA, JOSE IGNACIO Máster 40+ masc CEC ANTELLA SELLENT
16 TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL Máster 65+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
201 TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc C.N. MáSTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER ELDA
114 TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA Júnior 2 fem AQUATIC HORTA NORD PUZOL
TODERAS, DAVID ANDREI Másculino AQUATIC HORTA NORD PUZOL
11 TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA Máster 35+ masc CLUB NATACIó BENISSA XALO
218 TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE Máster 70+ masc CLUB NATACIó ALCOI ALCOY
133 TORRES RODRIGUES, MARCELLA Máster 35+ fem C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA ALCASSER
TRAVER, GUSTAVO Másculino INDEPENDIENTE ONDA
62 TRULLÁS ARIAS, JORGE Máster 45+ masc NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA
URDANETA MARTINEZ, ELY ROBERTO Másculino INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
186 USERO MOLLA, GERARD Infantil masc CLUB TRIATLO ALGEMESI GUADASSUAE
34 VADILLO MARCOS, SIMóN Infantil masc ONDARA RAFOL DE ALMUNIA
57 VAñó CARAñANA, JOAN LLUIS Máster 40+ masc CEC ANTELLA GAVARDA
210 VáZQUEZ, DANI Máster 40+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
198 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc CDT RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
120 VIDAGAN, YOLANDA Máster 55+ fem INDEPENDIENTE CASINOS
148 VIDAL GARCíA, ADRIáN Infantil masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
177 VIDAL GONZALEZ, LAIA Infantil fem C.N. LA COSTERA ONTINYENT
56 VIDAL PERPIñá, JOSé Sénior masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
128 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Máster 45+ masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Másculino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
43 VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN Máster 55+ masc CD FINISHER BENIDORM
165 VIÑALS, ENRIC Máster 60+ masc NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA
124 YUGUERO SARASUA, JOSU Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
119 ZORNOZA CABALLERO, MIREYA Sénior fem C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA TOUS