AGUADO SÁEZ, MARÍA JESÚS |
Máster 50 fem |
S.D.CORRECAMINOS |
UTIEL |
|
ALEMANY ALEMANY, ANA |
Máster 40 fem |
MONTSERRAT CORRE |
MONTSERRAT |
|
ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
ALVAREZ CASAS, SANTIAGO |
Máster 50 masc |
TRIAMICS-SILLA |
SILLA |
|
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster 50 masc |
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA |
VALENCIA |
|
ANDRéS LLANSOL, HUGO |
Sénior masc |
RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
ANDRéS MOYA, JOSé LUIS |
Sénior masc |
CD TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
VALENCIA |
|
ANSALDO, VERóNICA DANIELA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
ANSó SUPERVIA, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB TRIATLóN 5 V |
TAUSTE |
|
ARENAS, TONI |
Máster 50 masc |
C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI |
ALBAL |
|
AREVALO PRADOS, ALFONSO |
Máster 40 masc |
TRICANET |
FOIOS |
|
ARTEAGABEITIA RADA, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ZARAGOZA |
|
ARTERO QUERALT, GINA |
Sénior fem |
TRICANET |
QUARTELL |
|
ARTERO SANCHEZ, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
ÁVILA GERICO, CRISTINA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA |
Máster 40 fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSAMAGRELL |
|
BARROB BACETE, JUAN |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
BARRUé DE LA BARRERA, FERNANDO |
Máster 50 masc |
ABASTOS DREAM TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, GERARD |
Promesas masc |
CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE |
ELCHE |
|
BELADIEZ MARTINEZ, RAFA |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
BELLA IRANZO, JULIA |
Máster 40 fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
BELLVER GAMUNDI, SAMUEL |
Máster 40 masc |
STN |
CHESTE |
|
BENAGES SIMó, VICTOR |
Sénior masc |
CD TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
BENAVITES |
|
BENAVENT BENEDITO, LAURA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA/VALENCIA |
|
BERNABEU MARTINEZ, ELENA |
Máster 50 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
ALMASSERA |
|
BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN |
Máster 40 masc |
TRIAMICS-SILLA |
PICASSENT |
|
BETRAN, JOSE |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
BLANCH JURADO, CESAR |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
BLáZQUEZ ARENAS, JOSE LUIS |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL |
VILA REAL |
|
BONíAS DIANA, AMPARO |
Máster 50 fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA |
Máster 50 fem |
CD UPV NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
|
BOTELLA PARREñO, JOSE LUIS |
Máster 40 masc |
CD TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
VALENCIA |
|
BURRIEL GARCIA, LETICIA |
Máster 40 fem |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
CHIVA |
|
CABALLERO ALEMANY, DOMINGO |
Máster 60 masc |
BTT MONCADA |
VALENCIA |
|
CABALLERO GONZALEZ, MAYTE |
Máster 50 fem |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
CACERES ASUNCION, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
CADEL, STéPHANIE |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBALAT DELS TARONGERS |
|
CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
Máster 40 masc |
TRICANET |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
CARBALLO, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENFIA |
|
CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ESPAñA |
|
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, CARLOS |
Promesas masc |
TRICANET |
CANET |
|
CARRILLO CAMPILLO, MERCEDES |
Máster 50 fem |
C.N. ACUATICO MORVEDRE |
CARRICA |
|
CASSIN, NOEMIE |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GILET |
|
CASTELLS CASSIN, THEO |
Promesas masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GILET |
|
CASTRO NOGUEIRA, SALETA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PONTEVEDRA |
|
CATALáN SANCHIS, ANGEL |
Máster 40 masc |
VILA-SWIM |
SAGUNTO |
|
CELEMIN PEDREGAL, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
CERVERA MARZAL, MARTINA |
Promesas fem |
TRICANET |
CANET D’EN BERENGUER |
|
CHULVI MAÑEZ, VICENT |
Máster 40 masc |
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
CIFUENTES PAREJA, ANGEL |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBACETE |
|
CLEMENTE VAREA, CRISTINA |
Máster 40 fem |
LA A |
VALENCIA |
|
CLEMENTE VAREA, JAVIER |
Máster 40 masc |
LA A |
VALENCIA |
|
CODINA OLIVARES, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster 60 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
|
COLOMER JORDA, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
|
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Máster 50 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
COMES, ANA |
Máster 50 fem |
C.A. CORRELIANA |
VALENCIA |
|
CONEJERO, LUCíA |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
CORELL LOPEZ, AITANA |
Promesas fem |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
TURIS |
|
CRESPO SáNCHEZ, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
AQUA HIT |
BURJASSOT |
|
CUEVAS TORRENT, SALVADOR |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
DAGUET, LUDOVIC |
Máster 60 masc |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
CHIVA |
|
DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ, PAQUI |
Sénior fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
DELGADO LLANERAS, JUAN JOSé |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BéTERA |
|
DEVíS VARONA, PAOLA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDENT |
PUçOL |
|
DÍAZ CRESPO, NACHO |
Máster 50 masc |
TRIATLON CIERZO |
ZARAGOZA |
|
ESCAMILLA DOMINGO, JESúS |
Promesas masc |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
CHESTE |
|
ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE |
Máster 50 masc |
CLUB NATACION VALENCIANO |
VALENCIA |
|
FERNáNDEZ NIETO, OSCAR |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
FERREIRO, LEYRE |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
FORNES, ALEX |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN |
Máster 50 masc |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
GAONA CASABONA, EUGENIA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT |
PICASSENT |
|
GARCERAN, JOSEFINA |
Máster 50 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
GARCíA ATAHONA, ESTHER |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GARCíA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
C.N VILA-REAL |
LA VALL D´UIXó |
|
GARCíA MUñOZ, JUAN JOSé |
Máster 60 masc |
ABASTOS DREAM TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
GARCíA VALIENTE, NURIA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MOTILLA DEL PALANCAR |
|
GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO |
Sénior masc |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
|
GARRALDA HOKUTO, RUBEN |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
GERMES ÁLVAREZ, PATRICIA |
Máster 40 fem |
CN RIBA-ROJA |
MANISES |
|
GIL CALPE, ABEL |
Sénior masc |
TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA |
ALTURA |
|
GIMENO IBáñEZ, ANA |
Promesas fem |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
TURIS |
|
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENE |
Sénior fem |
- |
VALENCIA |
|
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO |
Máster 50 fem |
CD UPV NATACIóN |
LA OBRA DE VALLBONA |
|
GOMEZ CADENAS, JOSE CARLOS |
Máster 50 masc |
TRICANET |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
GóMEZ MUEDRA, ROSANA |
Máster 40 fem |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
CHIVA |
|
GóMEZ TORRES, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
GONZALEZ, EMILIO |
Máster 50 masc |
SOC NATACIO |
CHESTE |
|
GONZALEZ VILLENA, LIA |
Sénior fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GóRRIZ RODRIGUEZ, PACO |
Sénior masc |
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO |
ALMENARA |
|
GRAU PUIG, ANDREA |
Sénior fem |
RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
GRAULLERA AYETE, PAULA |
Sénior fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
GUILLéN BLANCO, LIVIA |
Promesas fem |
TRICANET |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
GUIRADO CUENCA, ÁGUEDA |
Máster 40 fem |
VILA-SWIM |
VILAREAL |
|
IBáñEZ JOSé, M. CARMEN |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANET D'EN BERENGUER |
|
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA |
Máster 50 fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, SALVADOR |
Máster 50 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
EL PUERTO |
|
JACOBS, KRISTIN |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUZOL |
|
JAEN GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
JESUARDO HUGUET, JUANJO |
Máster 50 masc |
TRICANET |
SAGUNTO |
|
JOAQUIN ANDUJAR, SERGIO |
Máster 40 masc |
MONTSERRAT CORRE |
TORRENT |
|
JOAQUíN ANDUJAR, RUBEM |
Máster 40 masc |
MONTSERRATCORRE |
TORRENT |
|
JOVER I LOMBILLO, RAFAEL |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA-LA CANYADA |
|
JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
Máster 60 masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
JUAN REAL, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
LACOBA SáEZ, CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
CANET D´EN BERENGUER |
|
LANDALUCE, M ª ANGELES |
Máster 50 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
LEóN MíNGUEZ, PATRICIA |
Máster 40 fem |
TRICANET |
SAGUNTO |
|
LIZANDRA MORA, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA |
PICANYA |
|
LLABRéS TOMáS, LUIS LLABRéS |
Promesas masc |
CD UPV NATACIóN |
QUART DE POBLET |
|
LLàCER RODRIGO, PILI |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT |
ALDAIA |
|
LONGO BARBER, JEREMY |
Sénior masc |
CD TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
ALCOY |
|
LóPEZ GARCíA, AMANDA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
LóPEZ RIBAS, MIREIA |
Promesas fem |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
|
LóPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL |
Máster 40 masc |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
VALèNCIA |
|
LOPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER |
Máster 40 masc |
CDT RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
LUJáN ALARCóN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Sénior masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
MAñES BONET, ANA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MARCHUET DASí, JUAN |
Máster 50 masc |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
VALENCIA |
|
MARIN GIL, JOSE VICENTE |
Máster 50 masc |
C.A. SALTAMONTES |
SEGORBE |
|
MáRQUEZ LóPEZ, MANUEL |
Máster 50 masc |
CDNA ALDAIA |
ALDAIA |
|
MARTíN, JAVIER |
Máster 50 masc |
N/A |
ALBORAYA |
|
MARTÍN MOLINA, EDUARDO |
Máster 50 masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
GILET |
|
MARTíN PLAZA, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON |
CANET |
|
MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMA |
Máster 50 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
MARTINEZ DOLZ, JOSé LUIS |
Máster 60 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNT |
|
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, PAULA |
Sénior fem |
TRICANET |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS |
Máster 50 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
MATOSSIAN VIOUT, JULES |
Promesas masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MEGIAS HERRERO, CRISTINA |
Máster 50 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUZOL |
|
MéNDEZ GUSTRAN, ESTHER |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ZARAGOZA |
|
MENSAT BRUNET, ELVIRA |
Máster 60 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUNYOL |
|
MINGUEZ CUENCA, GUILLERMO |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT |
MONSERRAT |
|
MIR CUñAT, YOLANDA |
Máster 50 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PLAYA ALMARDA |
|
MOLINA HURTADO, JOSE ALBERTO |
Máster 50 masc |
ABASTOS DREAM TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
MOLINA ROCHINA, ANTONIO |
Máster 60 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
|
MONTALAR HERRERO, JOSE |
Máster 40 masc |
- |
VALENCIA |
|
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE |
Máster 50 masc |
BALLENATOS |
LLIRIA |
|
MONTINS FONT DE MORA, VíCTOR |
Sénior masc |
VILA-SWIM |
BURRIANA |
|
MORENO VIDAL, JOSE |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUNYOL |
|
MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES |
Máster 50 fem |
BIRRAMAR |
CATARROJA |
|
MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVIS |
Máster 50 masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
NAVARRO ARRUé, JORGE |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLíRIA |
|
NAVARRO BOCANEGRA, ANDREA |
Sénior fem |
RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
OJEDA GARCIA, ANDRES |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
ORERO, MARIO |
Máster 40 masc |
MOTORCITO |
VALENCIA |
|
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP |
Máster 40 masc |
VILA-SWIM |
NULES |
|
ORTEGA MARTINEZ, ÁNGEL J. |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEDAVI |
|
PAULISTA BONETE, MARíA ELISABETH |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENETúSSER |
|
PAYá ALEMANY, CARLA |
Sénior fem |
RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
PéREZ, JOSE LUIS |
Máster 40 masc |
CEOS |
LA VALL D'UIXó |
|
PONCE LOPEZ, AMADEO |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
POZZI, FEDERICO |
Máster 40 masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
|
PUERTO PALOMERO, HECTOR |
Sénior masc |
VILA-SWIM |
BURRIANA |
|
QUIROS, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
REVERT ROLDáN, ANMARí |
Máster 40 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
RIBERA GOMEZ, VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAGUNTO |
|
RODRIGO LOPEZ, LEONARDO |
Máster 40 masc |
SOC NATACIO |
CHESTE |
|
RODRIGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGO |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
CANET DE BERENGUER |
|
ROJI ARCHER, VICTOR |
Máster 50 masc |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
LLIRIA |
|
ROMERO MARCH, JOAN |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA |
Sénior fem |
CD TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
VALENCIA |
|
RUBIO VILLANUEVA, JUAN PABLO |
Máster 50 masc |
C.N. NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
|
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO |
Máster 60 masc |
CLUB NATACION DENIA |
RIBA-ROJA |
|
RUIZ-OCAñA CEBRIáN, GABRIELA |
Sénior fem |
BIRRAMAR |
VALENCIA |
|
SAEZ, LUIS |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BETERA |
|
SÁEZ NIEMIEC, LARA |
Promesas fem |
TRICANET |
CANET D'EN BERENGUER |
|
SALINAS ROYáN, JAVIER |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMERíA |
|
SANAHUJA ASENCIO, ALBERT |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
SANCHO CHILET, MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLIRIA |
|
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO |
Máster 50 masc |
RUNNERS RíO TURIA |
VALENCIA |
|
SANGINES SAIZ, GEMMA |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDENT ZIA |
MASSALFASSAR |
|
SEGURA MARTí, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
TRICANET |
BENIFAIRó DE LES VALLS |
|
SHCHERBININA YOLKINA, TANIA |
Sénior fem |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
VALENCIA |
|
SORIANO, ANA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMENARA |
|
SZAMREY, RICARDO |
Máster 50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMAZORA |
|
TEN TORRES, AMPARO |
Máster 60 fem |
MANDOR L´ELIANA |
L'ELIANA |
|
TERRADES LLORCA, MARIA DOLORES |
Máster 60 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
|
TERUEL NIETO, MARIA MAGDALENA |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUñOL |
|
TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA |
Promesas fem |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
PUZOL |
|
TORRES MARTí, JUAN |
Máster 60 masc |
CN XIRIVELLA |
VALENCIA |
|
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID |
Máster 40 masc |
RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE |
Máster 50 masc |
MANDOR L´ELIANA |
LA ELIANA |
|
TURO, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLíRIA |
|
UHDEN, VICTORIA |
Máster 40 fem |
CLUB NATACION VALENCIANO |
PATERNA |
|
ULL PERUCHO, RAúL |
Máster 50 masc |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
VALERO PICó, ISAIAS |
Sénior masc |
CD UPV NATACIóN |
TURIS |
|
VARGA, BOGLARKA |
Sénior fem |
RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
VELA, LUIS |
Máster 60 masc |
BALLENATOS |
LLIRIA |
|
VELAMAZáN CIRUJEDA, NOEMí |
Máster 40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
VENTURA RIPOLLéS, RICARDO |
Sénior masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ONDA |
|
VICENTE FAUBEL, VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLíRIA |
|
VICENTE MATEU, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
CD TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
VIDAGAN, YOLANDA |
Máster 50 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASINOS |
|
VILATA GARCíA, JUAN LUIS |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAGUNTO |
|
VILLAFRUELA RODRíGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
CANET D'EN BERENGUER |
|
VíRSEDA CHAMORRO, JUAN RAMóN |
Máster 60 masc |
CD UPV NATACIóN |
GODELLA |
|
WOOD, CLAIRE |
Máster 50 fem |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
VILAMARXANT |
|
YUSTE BORRáS, ANGEL |
Máster 40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUñOL |
|
ZARRUK GOMEZ, GLORIA SOFIA |
Máster 50 fem |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
PATERNA |
|