Inscrit@s



V Gran Carrera del Mediterráneo Sup Race

   
   134 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
AGUILAR BRULL, LLUIS Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORREDEMBARRA Kahuna masc
ALEPUZ ALAGARDA, ENRIQUE Masc WAIKIKI ESPORTS DE MAR NULES Máster masc
Alonso López, Alejandro Kahuna Mas CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Kahuna masc
ARDID BALLESTER, IRENE Fem CABO PALOS CARTAGENA (LA MANGA) Sub 10 fem
Arnal Miguel, Nuria Amateur Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Amateur fem
BALAGUÉ HERNANDEZ, DAVID Masc SUP BARCELONA BARCELONA Kahuna masc
Barrajón Martín de la Sierra, Enrique Amateur masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Amateur masc
BARREIRO BRUN, NICOLÁS Masc WAIRA CLUB GALLEGO DE SURF CANGAS Máster masc
BERNABEU LOPEZ, SARA Fem REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 16 fem
BERNARDI, MARTíN Masc REAL CLUB NáUTICO DENIA DENIA Amateur hinchable masc
BERNAT AGUADO, IGNACIO Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Rookie masc
BESTIT FRANCO, JUAN CARLOS Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Rookie masc
BEVIÁ AGULLÓ, JUAN ANTONIO Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Máster masc
BLANCO SAINZ-ROZAS, RAMON Masc ECO SUP SANTOñA Élite hinchable masc
Blin, Yann Rookie masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Rookie masc
Blin Gómez, Inés Sub 18 fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Sub 18 fem
Blin Gómez, Tomás Sub 12 masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Sub 12 masc
Bonmatí, Guillermo Sub 12 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Sub 12 masc
BONMATI PASTOR, GUILLERMO Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 12 masc
BORJA, MERCE Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ELCHE Rookie fem
BRAVO, SUSANA Fem INDEPENDIENTE ESTEPONA Amateur fem
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA Fem BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE (ALICANTE) Sub 14 fem
BUITRAGO ARENAS, DAVID Masc SEAGULLS PADDLE RIDERS MARINA VALENCIA Élite masc
BURROWS, ANDY Masc LECLERCQ SUP TEAM XABIA Kahuna masc
BUTRAGUEÑO GARCÍA, HENAR Fem REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 14 fem
CANTó, SANTI Masc REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB EL CAMPELLO Máster masc
Cantoral justo, Javier Kahuna Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Santa Pola Kahuna masc
Cantoral Quirant, Sergio Sub 18 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Santa Pola Sub 18 masc
Carbonell, Jorge Kahuna Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Arenales del sol Kahuna masc
Carbonell García , Pablo Sub 18 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Sub 18 masc
CASTILLO, VICENTE Masc CLUB DE REGATAS DE ALICANTE ALICANTE Kahuna masc
CHICOY CASTILLO, LUCAS Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 12 masc
Chicoy Castillo , Lucas Sub 12 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Sub 12 masc
CHIQUERO GARCíA, NúRIA Fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 fem
CISNEROS, ALBERTO Masc ALMADRABA SUP ALICANTE Kahuna masc
COLLADO BáRCENA, NATALIA Fem ALOHA SPORT ALICANTE Sub 16 fem
Coloma igual, Javier Kahuna masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Kahuna masc
Criado Candela, Teresa Élite Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Élite fem
DAZ PONCE, RUBEN Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR Amateur hinchable masc
DE ROJAS ROCA DE TOGORES, JOSE JOAQUIN Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Rookie masc
Diaz Pia , Alvaro Sub 14 Masc BE WATERSPORTS Alicante Sub 14 masc
DOMíNGUEZ DIAZ, AITOR Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 10 masc
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Amateur masc
DURA POYATOS, TOMAS Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Amateur masc
ESPUIG DEL HOYO, CARLOS Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Sub 16 masc
Espuig Gil , Juan Carlos Amateur masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Amateur masc
Esteve Romero , Ivan Sub 18 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Sub 18 masc
FARACO, CARLOS Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Rookie masc
Fernandez Birnaz, Sebastián Sub 12 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Arenales del Sol Sub 12 masc
Fernández Fernández , Piedad Kahuna Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Balsares Kahuna fem
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JACOBO Masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite masc
FERNANDEZ GRAU, PEDRO PABLO Masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Gran Kahuna masc
Fernandez Ortega, Sebastián Máster Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Arenales del Sol Máster masc
Ferre Macia, Berta Sub 16 fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Sub 16 fem
FROSTAD, NILA Fem CLUB NAUTICO ALICANTE COSTA BLANCA ALICANTE Sub 14 fem
GARCIA CASTRO, OT Masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT Amateur hinchable masc
GARCIA FALCO, JUAN JOSE Amateur masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Amateur masc
GARCíA NAVARRO, MARTINA Fem BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 12 fem
GARCíA NAVARRO, MISAEL Masc BE WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 16 masc
García Pérez , Rodrigo Sub 14 Masc BE WATERSPORTS Santa Pola Sub 14 masc
García Pérez , Miguel Sub 18 Masc BE WATERSPORTS Santa Pola Sub 18 masc
GARCíA ROMERO, SILVIA Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Rookie fem
Giner del Valle, Eva Máster Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Arenales del Sol Máster fem
Gómez Cayuelas, Silvi Amateur hinchable fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Amateur hinchable fem
Gómez Ferrándiz , Santiago Kahuna Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Sant Joan d’ Alacant Kahuna masc
GUERRERO PORRES, DANIEL Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Amateur masc
Hernandez Ubassy, Isaac Élite Masc BE WATERSPORTS Santa Pola Élite masc
IRLES REIG, ERIKA Fem GONDOLERAS ALICANTE Amateur fem
Jarema, Edyta Monika Amateur hinchable Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Murcia Amateur hinchable fem
LLORET ALBEROLA, NATALIA Fem REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 16 fem
LOPEZ DE LARRAURI, MOISES Masc SEVILLA SEVILLA Kahuna masc
Lopez Garcia, Elvira Amateur Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Torrellano Amateur fem
Mako, Dawid Máster Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Arenales Máster masc
MALLUGUIZA, IñAKI Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALACANT Amateur masc
MANTILLA CRú, JOSé IGNACIO (EL NEMO) Masc CLUB GONDOLERAS EL CAMPELLO Máster masc
MARÍN VARGAS, LUCAS Masc MAUI SUP&SURF BENICASSIM Sub 8 masc
MARTI, LORENA Fem CLUB SURF CULLERA SILLA Kahuna fem
MARTI ALAGARDA, XELO Fem WAIKIKI ESPORTS DE MAR NULES Rookie Fem
MARTíN DEL RíO, MIGUEL Masc TRINA SEVILLA SEVILLA Kahuna masc
MARTÍNEZ ALBERCA, JOAQUÍN Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Kahuna masc
MARTÍNEZ DURÁ, ISAAC Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO ALICANTE PLAYA Y MAR LOS ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 18 masc
Martínez García , Andrés Máster Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Máster masc
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JOSé ANTONIO Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Amateur masc
MATEO, DAVID Masc NAUTICMAR ALICANTE Máster masc
MIRA ARACIL, EDUARDO Masc BE WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 12 masc
MOLINA, VANESA Fem NAUTICMAR SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Rookie fem
MOLINA BOYERO, ALBERTO Masc NAUTICMAR ALICANTE Amateur masc
Mollá Troya, Ziro Sub 16 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Arenales del Sol Sub 14 masc
MONSERRAT ORELL, SEBASTIáN Masc INDEPENDIENTE PORTOCOLOM MALLORCA Kahuna masc
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER Masc REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE Máster masc
MORóN MARTíN, JAVIER Masc REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna masc
MORRISON, ROBERT Masc REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna masc
MORRISON MARTINEZ, GABRIEL Masc REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 12 masc
MORRISON MARTINEZ, CAMILA Fem REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 12 fem
MUñOZ BUSACH, ESTER Fem ANTE LA DUDA REMA VALENCIA Amateur fem
MUñOZ MARTíNEZ, FERNANDO Masc CLUB EOLO CASTELLON CASTELLóN Kahuna masc
Nadal Engo, Ximo Amateru hinchable Masc BE WATERSPORTS Santa Pola Amateur hinchable masc
Ortega Lupiañez , Maria Máster Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Máster fem
PARICIO GODIáN, LAURA Fem REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Sub 18 fem
PASTOR COLOMINA, MIGUEL ANGEL Masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur masc
PEREZ REVERT, ERIC Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ARENALES DEL SOL Sub 12 masc
Pérez Sallan, Clemente Élite Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Élite masc
Piñeros Hernández , Natalia Amateur Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Gran Alacant Amateur fem
Ponzó , Enzo Sub 14 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Sub 14 masc
RIPOLL RODENAS, LORENZO Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES EL ALTET Amateur masc
Rivera Pretel, Jonathan Máster Masc BE WATERSPORTS Santa Pola Máster masc
RIVERO SAUCO, CARLOS ALBERTO Masc CAMPELLO SURF CUB ALICANTE Gran Kahuna masc
RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO ALICANTE PLAYA Y MAR ELCHE Kahuna masc
RODRíGUEZ ABELLA, CLAUDIA Fem CABO DE PALOS CABO DE PALOS Sub 10 fem
Rodríguez Barceló, Sandra Rookie Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Los Arenales del Sol Rookie fem
ROMERO ARAMBUL, MARIA Fem WAIKIKI ESPORTS DE MAR NULES Rookie Fem
Romero Panadero, Elena Máster Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Máster fem
ROS GRANELL, ALEX Masc PADEL SUP CULLERA VALENCIA Sub 10 masc
ROS SERRANO, JOSE RAMON Masc PADEL SUP CULLERA VALENCIA Gran Kahuna masc
RUIJTER, EDWIN Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES ALICANTE Kahuna masc
Safronov, Daniil Sub 12 Masc BE WATERSPORTS Santa Pola Sub 12 masc
Sánchez Mas, Quique Sub 18 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Crevillent Sub 18 masc
SEMPERE JACOBO, LUCIA Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES TORRELLANO Sub 18 fem
Sepulcre Cantó, Rosario Amateur Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Alicante Amateur fem
SOTILLO CIDAD, MARIA Fem REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Máster fem
SOTO ESTEBAN, VEGA Fem CABO DE PALOS CABO DE PALOS Sub 12 Fem
SOTO SáNCHEZ, ALEXIA Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES LOS ARENALES DE EL SOL Sub 18 fem
Ugeda Fernadez, Teofilo Kahuna Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Torrellano Kahuna masc
Ugeda Fernandez, Teo Élite masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Torrellano Élite masc
Ugeda Lopez, Elia Sub 18 Fem CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Torrellano Sub 18 fem
Vaillo Romero, Guillermo Sub 16 Masc CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES Elche Sub 16 masc
VALERO GARCÍA , ELENA Amateur hinchable Fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur hinchable fem
VARGAS RICHART, CRISTINA Fem MAUI SUP&SURF BENICASSIM Rookie Fem
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, CESAR Masc REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB ALICANTE Kahuna masc
VERCHILI GOTERRIS, OSCAR Masc CLUB EOLO CASTELLóN CASTELLóN Máster masc
VIDAL FRECHINA, PABLO Masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16 masc
VIDAL FRECHINA, MARTINA Fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14 fem
WOLFF, DEBORAH Fem PADDLE SURF CULLERA VALENCIA Kahuna fem
ZAMORA PASTOR, JORGE Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Máster masc