Inscrit@s



Cullera Frozen Swim 8

   
   100 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Masculina ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Femenina CN MASTER TORRIJOS GANDIA
AROCA HENARES, ANTONIO Masculina BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA, N.C. AGUADULCE
BACETE CASTELLO, CARLOS Masculina TRIVU VALENCIA
BALLESTER NAVARRO, DAVID Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BALLESTEROS CóRCOLES, MARíA JOSé Femenina PRINCIPIANTES TEAM PLAZA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES N 7
BELTRáN, BENJAMíN Masculina CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN (CVN) TORRENT
BERMEJO SANZ, MARIA DEL VAL Femenina PRINCIPIANTES TEAM TORRENTE
BONAFÉ MARCH, CARLOS Masculina ESTAMOS TRABAJANDO EN ELLO... ROCAFORT
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Femenina NATACION UPV VALENCIA
CALATAYUD BELTRAN, DAVID Masculina CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA Femenina CLUB TRIATLóN GANDíA GANDíA
CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Masculina CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
CASTELLó ALMAZáN, RAFAEL Masculina CLUB NATACIÓ BENISSA BENISSA
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Masculina CDT RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI Masculina CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Femenina CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION VALENCIA
CORT, ALFONSO Masculina LAGARTOS VALENCIA
CRESPO BAñóN, JUAN CARLOS Masculina INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE
DAGUET, LUDOVIC Masculina SOC NATACIó TURIS CHIVA
DE FEZ LOPEZ, GEMA Femenina INDEPENDENT DENIA
DE LA VEGA, TONO Masculina C.N PATACONA ALBORAYA
DíAZ GARCíA, MANUEL JESúS Masculina PEKABO TRIATLóN PUEBLA DE SOTO, MURCIA.
DOMíNGUEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIEL Masculina INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
ESCRIBA ASTABURUAGA, ERIKA Femenina CLUB PATACONA VALENCIA
ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, TONI Masculina CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION ALBORAYA
ESPí ESPERT, JORDI Masculina CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI CARLET
FAUS CANET, MARC Masculina CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA REAL DE GANDíA
FERNáNDEZ PONCE, MARC Masculina SóLLER SWIM SóLLER
FERNANDEZ-BLANCO GOMEZ, GUILLERMO Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
FERRANDEZ MARROQUI, SAVADOR Masculina RC7 ALICANTE
FINOL TORRES, JUANA MARIA Femenina RC7 ALICANTE
FOSTER, JENNIFER Femenina INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
GARCIA MONERA, PABLO Masculina CLUB NATACION PATACONA VALENCIA
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE Femenina CN PATACONA ALDAIA
GIL DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSE Masculina CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN VALENCIA
GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES Masculina SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
GIRON QUESADA, PATRICIA Femenina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Femenina CDUPV LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GONZALEZ, JOAN Masculina CNSABADELL ALBORAYA
GUALDA LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN Masculina PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VILAMARXANT
ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI Masculina INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Masculina PATACONA VALENCIA
LEDOUX, MATHILDE Femenina CLUB NATACION MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
LERíN JIMéNEZ, JOAQUíN Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LIDÓN HERAS, LEONOR Femenina ALREADY FROZEN ROCAFORT
LLORCA CARBONELL, DAVID Masculina CLUB EL CARMEN DE VALENCIA VALèNCIA
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Masculina VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Masculina INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MANJON SERRANO, JESúS Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Masculina CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA PATERNA
MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, ESTEFANIA Femenina MICAMICO ALBORAYA
MATEO PéREZ, RUBéN Masculina CLUB TRIATLóN A CORRE-CUITA GANDíA
MICó TARAZONA, VICENTE Masculina GUERRER@S ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIO Masculina LAGARTOS VALENCIA
MILARA CARBONELL, JOSé LUIS Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MOLLÀ, JESÚS Masculina PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MOLLA PASCUAL, DANIELA Femenina CLUB NATACIóN XUQUER GUADASSUAR
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Masculina INDEPENDIENT POBLA DE VALLBONA
MORAGUES MIÑANA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA Masculina DE PUENTE A PUENTE VALENCIA/VALENCIA
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN Masculina PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MOTILLA JUAN, MARíA JOSé Femenina CN MASTER TORRIJOS GANDíA
MOZOS ARIAS, SERGIO Masculina INDEPENDIENTE LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
MUDD, REBECCA JEAN Femenina CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR ALICANTE
MUÑOZ NOGUEROLES, RAFA Masculina CONTRACORRENT TURíS TURíS
MURCIA CARRIóN, FERNANDO JAVIER Masculina SWIMCOUNTER KM MURCIA
MURRIA, DAVID Masculina CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
NAHARRO RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS Masculina CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN PATERNA
NAVARRO, SALVADOR Masculina CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA ALBORAY
NAVARRO SIMON, ESPERANZA Femenina CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION ALBORAYA
NAVAS SEGURA, BEGOñA Femenina TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
OSMA VILLAJOS, JORGE Masculina INDEPENDIENTE SOTO DEL REAL
P, SANTIAGO Masculina CN PATACONA VALENCIA
PAULISTA BONETE, MARíA ELISABETH Femenina C.N XIRIVELLA BENETúSSER
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Masculina PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
PORTELA I VALLS, SARA Femenina CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN VALèNCIA
RAMOS RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL Masculina INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
RAMS, VICTOR Masculina CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
RECAMAN PIñEIRO, JOSE MARIA Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RICOTE GóNGORA, DAVID Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROCHE, CARLOS Masculina CRICAR VALENCIA
ROGER TRAVéS, MARíA Femenina PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
ROJO MONTEJO, ALEJANDRO Masculina CN MASTER TORRIJOS PARLA
ROMERO LUJAN, MARIO SAMUEL Masculina 7AM SWIM CUENCA CUENCA
RUBIO MAñEZ, JUAN Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SáNCHEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO Masculina CD HALEGATOS RIVAS
SANJUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Masculina C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA CULLERA
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Femenina CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR LA RIBERA
SEGOVIA ROMANI, VICTOR Masculina INDEPENDIENTE VIVER
SEGURA TORRES, EVA Femenina INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
SOLE PUERTOLAS, OSCAR Masculina CN TORRIJOS MORA LA NOVA
TARRARE, PHILIPPE Masculina CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
TORRES MARTí, JUAN Masculina RADIO PATIO TEAM VALENCIA
VALLESPí SUñé, CRISTINA Femenina CN AQUAMàSTERS MóRA LA NOVA
VERA GONZALEZ, ALHIM ADONAI Masculina INDEPENDIENTE TORRE MOLINO
VIñALS ZUNICA, MARIA PAZ Femenina CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
WOOD, CLAIRE Femenina SOC TURIS NATACIO VILAMARXANT
ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Masculina CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA ALBORAYA
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER Masculina C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER