ALONSO ALONSO, JOSE |
Masculina |
CEA BETERA |
VALENCIA |
|
ALONSO CUBILLAS, NEREA |
Femenina |
FINISHER |
ASTURIAS |
|
ALVAREZ MARCOS, JOSE LUIS |
Masculina |
CN NAVALCARNERO |
ALDEA DEL FRESNO |
|
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Masculina |
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA |
VALENCIA |
|
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
Femenina |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
GANDIA |
|
AROCA HENARES, ANTONIO |
Masculina |
BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA, N.C. |
AGUADULCE |
|
BACETE CASTELLO, CARLOS |
Masculina |
TRIVU |
VALENCIA |
|
BALLESTER NAVARRO, DAVID |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
BALLESTEROS CóRCOLES, MARíA JOSé |
Femenina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
PLAZA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES N 7 |
|
BARCELó RUESCAS, FRANCISCO |
Masculina |
GUERRER@S |
VILLENA |
|
BELTRáN, BENJAMíN |
Masculina |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN (CVN) |
TORRENT |
|
BERMEJO SANZ, MARIA DEL VAL |
Femenina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
TORRENTE |
|
BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN |
Masculina |
TRIAMICSSILLA |
PICASSENT |
|
BOLINCHES SÁNCHEZ, VICENTE |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
|
BONAFÉ MARCH, CARLOS |
Masculina |
ESTAMOS TRABAJANDO EN ELLO... |
ROCAFORT |
|
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA |
Femenina |
NATACION UPV |
VALENCIA |
|
CALATAYUD BELTRAN, DAVID |
Masculina |
CN MEDITERRáNEO |
VALENCIA |
|
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
Femenina |
CLUB TRIATLóN GANDíA |
GANDíA |
|
CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
CASTELLó ALMAZáN, RAFAEL |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIÓ BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS |
Masculina |
CDT RESISTENTIA T3 |
VALENCIA |
|
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA |
Femenina |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
|
CORT, ALFONSO |
Masculina |
LAGARTOS |
VALENCIA |
|
CRESPO BAñóN, JUAN CARLOS |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELCHE |
|
DAGUET, LUDOVIC |
Masculina |
SOC NATACIó TURIS |
CHIVA |
|
DE FEZ LOPEZ, GEMA |
Femenina |
INDEPENDENT |
DENIA |
|
DE LA VEGA, TONO |
Masculina |
C.N PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
|
DELGADO VAN LOOK, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
DíAZ GARCíA, MANUEL JESúS |
Masculina |
PEKABO TRIATLóN |
PUEBLA DE SOTO, MURCIA. |
|
DOMíNGUEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIEL |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
|
ESCRIBA ASTABURUAGA, ERIKA |
Femenina |
CLUB PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, TONI |
Masculina |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
ALBORAYA |
|
ESPí ESPERT, JORDI |
Masculina |
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI |
CARLET |
|
EZPELETA HERRANZ, JOAQUíN |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ZARAGOZA |
|
FALQUET PUIG, ÓSCAR |
Masculina |
CLUB TRIATLóN GANDIA |
FINESTRAT |
|
FAUS CANET, MARC |
Masculina |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
FERNáNDEZ PONCE, MARC |
Masculina |
SóLLER SWIM |
SóLLER |
|
FERNANDEZ-BLANCO GOMEZ, GUILLERMO |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
FERRANDEZ MARROQUI, SAVADOR |
Masculina |
RC7 |
ALICANTE |
|
FINOL TORRES, JUANA MARIA |
Femenina |
RC7 |
ALICANTE |
|
FOSTER, JENNIFER |
Femenina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBERIC |
|
GARCIA BELLVERT, JAVIER |
Masculina |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
ROCAFORT |
|
GARCIA MONERA, PABLO |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE |
Femenina |
CN PATACONA |
ALDAIA |
|
GARCíA RICO, RAFAEL |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GIL DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSE |
Masculina |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
|
GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES |
Masculina |
SD CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
|
GIRON QUESADA, PATRICIA |
Femenina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO |
Femenina |
CDUPV |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
GONZALEZ, JOAN |
Masculina |
CNSABADELL |
ALBORAYA |
|
GUALDA LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN |
Masculina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VILAMARXANT |
|
GUILERA, JOSEP |
Masculina |
CNPATACONA |
VALèNCIA |
|
HEREDIA MOLDES, JUAN LUIS |
Masculina |
TFC LLANERA |
ASTURIAS |
|
HERNANDEZ MICO, MARIA CARMEN HERNANDEZ MICO (MARIETTA) |
Femenina |
CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION |
VALENCIA |
|
ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Masculina |
CN ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
Masculina |
PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
LEDOUX, MATHILDE |
Femenina |
CLUB NATACION MEDITERRáNEO |
VALENCIA |
|
LERíN JIMéNEZ, JOAQUíN |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
LIDÓN HERAS, LEONOR |
Femenina |
ALREADY FROZEN |
ROCAFORT |
|
LLORCA CARBONELL, DAVID |
Masculina |
CLUB EL CARMEN DE VALENCIA |
VALèNCIA |
|
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER |
Masculina |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
VILA-REAL |
|
LóPEZ BAñON, JESUS |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
|
LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO |
Masculina |
GUERRER@S |
VALENCIA |
|
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHESTE |
|
LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MANJON SERRANO, JESúS |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MARABESE, MASSIMO |
Masculina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
RAFELBUñOL |
|
MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
PATERNA |
|
MARKOVA ZHUKOVA, EUGENIA |
Femenina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
ALBORAYA |
|
MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ALFONSO |
Masculina |
CVN |
BéTERA |
|
MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, ESTEFANIA |
Femenina |
MICAMICO |
ALBORAYA |
|
MATEO PéREZ, RUBéN |
Masculina |
CLUB TRIATLóN A CORRE-CUITA |
GANDíA |
|
MICó TARAZONA, VICENTE |
Masculina |
GUERRER@S |
ALBALAT DELS SORELLS |
|
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIO |
Masculina |
LAGARTOS |
VALENCIA |
|
MILARA CARBONELL, JOSé LUIS |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
MOLLÀ, JESÚS |
Masculina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
MOLLA PASCUAL, DANIELA |
Femenina |
CLUB NATACIóN XUQUER |
GUADASSUAR |
|
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENT |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
|
MORAGUES MIÑANA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA |
Masculina |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
VALENCIA/VALENCIA |
|
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN |
Masculina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
MOTILLA JUAN, MARíA JOSé |
Femenina |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
GANDíA |
|
MOZOS ARIAS, SERGIO |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
|
MUDD, REBECCA JEAN |
Femenina |
CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR |
ALICANTE |
|
MUÑOZ NOGUEROLES, RAFA |
Masculina |
CONTRACORRENT TURíS |
TURíS |
|
MURCIA CARRIóN, FERNANDO JAVIER |
Masculina |
SWIMCOUNTER KM |
MURCIA |
|
MURRIA, DAVID |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
NAHARRO RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS |
Masculina |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN |
PATERNA |
|
NAVARRO, SALVADOR |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
ALBORAY |
|
NAVARRO SIMON, ESPERANZA |
Femenina |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
ALBORAYA |
|
NAVAS SEGURA, BEGOñA |
Femenina |
TRAVESSERS |
VALENCIA |
|
OSMA VILLAJOS, JORGE |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SOTO DEL REAL |
|
P, SANTIAGO |
Masculina |
CN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
PALOMARES PEREZ, XIMO |
Masculina |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
PASCUAL LOPEZ, CELIA |
Femenina |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
TOLEDO |
|
PAULISTA BONETE, MARíA ELISABETH |
Femenina |
C.N XIRIVELLA |
BENETúSSER |
|
PEREZ DIAZ, ALBERTO |
Masculina |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
TORRIJOS |
|
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO |
Masculina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
PORTELA I VALLS, SARA |
Femenina |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALèNCIA |
|
RAMOS RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
RAMS, VICTOR |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
RECAMAN PIñEIRO, JOSE MARIA |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
REINOSO RODRíGUEZ, VíCTOR |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MóSTOLES |
|
RICOTE GóNGORA, DAVID |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
ROCHE, CARLOS |
Masculina |
CRICAR |
VALENCIA |
|
RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO |
Masculina |
CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
|
ROGER TRAVéS, MARíA |
Femenina |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
ROJAS, GRABIELA |
Femenina |
CN MEDITERRANEO |
VALENCIA |
|
ROJO MONTEJO, ALEJANDRO |
Masculina |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS |
PARLA |
|
ROMERO LUJAN, MARIO SAMUEL |
Masculina |
7AM SWIM CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
RUBIO MAñEZ, JUAN |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR |
Masculina |
CVN |
VALENCIA |
|
SáNCHEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO |
Masculina |
CD HALEGATOS |
RIVAS |
|
SANCIRILO CAMARENA, JUAN JOSE |
Masculina |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
SANJUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Masculina |
C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
CULLERA |
|
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR |
Femenina |
CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR |
LA RIBERA |
|
SEGOVIA ROMANI, VICTOR |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VIVER |
|
SEGURA TORRES, EVA |
Femenina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
|
SOLE PUERTOLAS, OSCAR |
Masculina |
CN TORRIJOS |
MORA LA NOVA |
|
SOTO MARTINEZ, ISRAEL |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SILLA |
|
TARRARE, PHILIPPE |
Masculina |
CN MEDITERRáNEO |
VALENCIA |
|
TORRES MARTí, JUAN |
Masculina |
RADIO PATIO TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
VALLESPí SUñé, CRISTINA |
Femenina |
CN AQUAMàSTERS |
MóRA LA NOVA |
|
VAZQUEZ DIAZ-MAYORDOMO, JAVIER |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
|
VERA GONZALEZ, ALHIM ADONAI |
Masculina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRE MOLINO |
|
VIñALS ZUNICA, MARIA PAZ |
Femenina |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
|
WOOD, CLAIRE |
Femenina |
SOC TURIS NATACIO |
VILAMARXANT |
|
ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Masculina |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
|
ZAMORA MAROTO, RAQUEL |
Femenina |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELCHE |
|
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER |
Masculina |
C.N. PICASSENT |
ALCASSER |
|