217 |
ABELLANAS PANIAGUA, ANA |
Vet A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
71 |
ABIETAR DOLZ, ELISABET |
Vet C fem |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
296 |
AGRAMUNT FARINóS, MARINA |
Sénior B fem |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA |
1500 mts |
|
54 |
AGUIRREBEITIA AYESTA, ANDER |
Sénior B masc |
MUNGIA IGERIKETA TALDEA |
BILBAO |
3000 mts |
|
1 |
AGUIRREZABAL, JOKIN |
Sénior D masc |
CN MENDITXO |
VITORIA-GASTEIZ |
3000 mts |
|
144 |
AGUSTí RIDAURA, JORGE |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
522 |
Albert Bautista, Álvaro |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
346 |
Albert Bautista, Luis |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
273 |
ALBERT GINER, MONICA |
Vet C fem |
CLUB NATACION PICASSENT |
PICASSENT |
1500 mts |
|
327 |
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR |
Sénior C masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
ALMASSORA |
1500 mts |
|
254 |
ALBORCH LOPEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
331 |
ALOS ASENSIO, DAVID |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
120 |
AMORóS JUAN, PILAR |
Vet C fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
43 |
ANDREOTTI, VANESSA |
Sénior D fem |
CN MEDITERRANEO |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
272 |
ANDRES GIL, INMA |
Vet B fem |
HUHTAMAKI SPAIN SL |
VILLARREAL |
1500 mts |
|
244 |
ANDRES HERNANDEZ, EMILIO JOSé |
Vet B masc |
ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
308 |
ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
41 |
ANSALDO, VERóNICA |
Vet A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
113 |
ANTAR, EZEQUIEL |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LONDON |
3000 mts |
|
211 |
ANTONIO MATEU, MAR |
Sénior B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
246 |
ARAGó CHOFRE, PABLO |
Vet A masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
TAVERNES BLANQUES |
1500 mts |
|
507 |
ARROYO PéREZ, CéSAR |
Infantil masc |
C.N.BOSCO |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
65 |
AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER |
Vet G masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
229 |
AZNARTE LOPEZ, ANDRES |
Vet F masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
510 |
BANDERA, CARLO |
Infantil masc |
WATERPOLO UPV |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
280 |
BAOS ESCOBAR, JOSé |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
515 |
BAOS GUTIERREZ, GABRIELA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
234 |
BARQUERO SAZ, PAQUI |
Vet E fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
351 |
Barres Moreno, Sonia |
Vet C fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
292 |
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSé |
Vet A masc |
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS |
ALDAIA |
1500 mts |
|
127 |
BATALLER MASCARELL, JORDI |
Vet C masc |
NIE GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
3000 mts |
|
362 |
BAYARRI, LAURA |
Sénior C fem |
CEA BETERA |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
4 |
BELDA LOIS, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
281 |
BELLA IRANZO, JULIA |
Vet A fem |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
37 |
BELTRáN, BENJAMíN |
Vet B masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
62 |
BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE |
Vet D masc |
MANDOR L´ELIANA |
BéTERA |
3000 mts |
|
218 |
BENÍTEZ GARCÍA, SALVADOR |
Vet F masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NULES |
1500 mts |
|
40 |
BERMEJO PEREZ, ROBERTO |
Vet B masc |
LA A |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
60 |
BERNAL, JUANJO |
Sénior C masc |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC TRIATLóN |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
3000 mts |
|
93 |
BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN |
Vet A masc |
TRIAMICSSILLA |
PICASSENT |
3000 mts |
|
53 |
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS |
Vet G masc |
CN. PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
221 |
BOLTA NAYA, JOSé CARLOS |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
1500 mts |
|
24 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN |
Sénior D masc |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
3000 mts |
|
228 |
BONET GANDíA, BALTASAR |
Sénior B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
30 |
BOUTIN, AZARIAS |
Sénior B masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
ALFAFAR |
3000 mts |
|
316 |
BOYER APARICIO, JUAN ENRIQUE |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
64 |
BRETó PRATS, PAULA |
Vet A fem |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
BENICARLó |
3000 mts |
|
295 |
BRONCHAL SAEZ, PACO |
Vet F masc |
SD CORRECAMINOS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
245 |
BURGUET GIRONA, SARA |
Vet A fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
ALBORAYA |
1500 mts |
|
363 |
CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIà |
Vet C masc |
CEA BéTERA |
BéTERA |
1500 mts |
|
52 |
CACERES GONZALEZ, RUBEN |
Sénior C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MANISES |
3000 mts |
|
96 |
CAIATI, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLAR-OLIVERALL |
3000 mts |
|
69 |
CALERO PASTOR, MARIA |
Vet A fem |
NINGUNO |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
70 |
CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
Vet A masc |
CN MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
3000 mts |
|
529 |
Campos Gonzalez, Luz |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
230 |
CAÑETE SAIZ, JUAN ROBERTO |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
1500 mts |
|
66 |
CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FOIOS |
3000 mts |
|
207 |
CARLES FARIñA, MARTA |
Vet B fem |
LIBRE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
55 |
CARO CARA, SUSANA |
Vet B fem |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
ALMASSORA |
3000 mts |
|
80 |
CARRASCO ABAD, JORDI |
Vet A masc |
RCNCALPE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
138 |
Carrasco Requena, Andrea |
Sénior A fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
517 |
CARRASCO SEGARRA, MARIO |
Infantil masc |
RCNCALPE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
291 |
CARRATALá DE VALCáRCEL, XAVIER |
Sénior C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
311 |
CASTERA BRUGADA, FRANCISCO |
Vet A masc |
CORRER ES DE VALIENTES |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
312 |
CASTERA BRUGADA, VICENTE |
Sénior D masc |
CORRER ES DE VALIENTES |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
530 |
Castillo Ruiz, Mina |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
84 |
CASTRO SANCHIS, EUGENI |
Vet B masc |
CEA BéTERA |
BéTERA |
3000 mts |
|
58 |
CATALáN SANCHIS, ANGEL |
Vet B masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
QUARTELL |
3000 mts |
|
243 |
CAUSERA PIZA, SERGIO |
Vet B masc |
ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
45 |
CEBALLOS SáNCHEZ, MARTIN |
Sénior C masc |
4K CLUB NATACION CUATRO CAMINOS |
MADRID |
3000 mts |
|
261 |
CEBRIAN CABO, VICTOR |
Sénior B masc |
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA |
BéTERA |
1500 mts |
|
242 |
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL |
Vet E masc |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA |
LLIRIA |
1500 mts |
|
262 |
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN |
Vet D masc |
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA |
BéTERA |
1500 mts |
|
204 |
CELDA CHECA, JOSé MANUEL |
Sénior D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
1500 mts |
|
203 |
CENTENO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
503 |
CHILOECHES MAñES, ELENA |
Infantil fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
139 |
Chisbert Soriano, Susan |
Sénior A fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
32 |
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA |
Vet C masc |
CLUB NATACIó PILES |
PILES |
3000 mts |
|
206 |
CLEMENTE VAREA, CRISTINA |
Vet A fem |
LA A |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
116 |
COLOMER JORDA, MIGUEL |
Sénior B masc |
AQUAHIT |
GAYANES |
3000 mts |
|
83 |
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS |
Vet C masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
112 |
CONEJERO, LUCíA |
Vet C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
3000 mts |
|
338 |
Conejos Alcolea, Diego |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
21 |
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA |
Vet D fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
241 |
CORONADO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL |
Vet E masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENETUSSER |
1500 mts |
|
287 |
CUBEL EBRI, CARLOS |
Sénior A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
352 |
Cuñat Cuñat, Maria |
Vet B fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Poble Nou |
1500 mts |
|
25 |
DáVALOS OBANDO, ANA LUCíA |
Vet B fem |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
GATA DE GORGOS |
3000 mts |
|
216 |
DE ASCENCAO, BETANIA |
Sénior C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
290 |
DE VALCáRCEL GONZáLEZ, SONSOLES |
Vet D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
339 |
del Saz Zorio, Javier |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
8 |
DELAROQUE, ESTELLE |
Sénior D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
526 |
Díaz Mancebo, Fran |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
303 |
DíAZ-LLADó PRADO, PABLO |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
1500 mts |
|
248 |
DOMENECH GARCIA, RAQUEL |
Vet B fem |
POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
121 |
ELENA CABAñAS, OSCAR |
Vet B masc |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAMS |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
328 |
ESCRIBá SAUS, CRISTINA |
Vet A fem |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
23 |
ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO |
Vet A masc |
NATACIÓN UPV |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
95 |
ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, TONI |
Vet B masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
ALBORAYA |
3000 mts |
|
521 |
ESCUTIA SENIS, LAURA |
Infantil fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
141 |
Espina Ballester, Ana |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
355 |
Esquijarosa Rodrigez, Laura |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
2 |
ESTEBAN FERNáNDEZ, TELMO |
Sénior D masc |
ACN MARISMA |
SANTANDER |
3000 mts |
|
289 |
ESTEVE PICAZO, JESúS MIGUEL |
Vet B masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
266 |
ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. |
Vet G masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
313 |
FAHMY, IHAB |
Vet E masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
EL CAIRO |
1500 mts |
|
367 |
FEBRÉ VALERO, RICARDO |
Vet E masc |
SOM PASSATGE |
UTIEL |
1500 mts |
|
131 |
Felix García, Carlos |
Vet B masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
345 |
Félix Sastre, Yago |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
225 |
FERNáNDEZ ALMANSA, RAMON |
Vet B masc |
WATER DOGS |
LLíRIA |
1500 mts |
|
233 |
FERNANDEZ CUADRADO, HENAR |
Sénior C fem |
— |
MADRID |
1500 mts |
|
293 |
FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, IRENE |
Sénior A fem |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
ALMAZORA |
1500 mts |
|
140 |
Fernández Romero, Alejandra |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
130 |
Fernández Ruiz, Julio |
Vet D masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
135 |
Fernandez Ruiz, Elena |
Vet C fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
94 |
FERNáNDEZ SABATé, MANEL |
Vet C masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
353 |
Ferrer Larrode, Sara Eva |
Vet C fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
357 |
Ferrer Roig, Aitana |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
48 |
FERRER ROSELLO, MIGUEL |
Vet C masc |
CNBENISSA |
CALPE |
3000 mts |
|
512 |
FERRI BELLVER, LOLA |
Infantil fem |
C.N.BOSCO |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
513 |
FERRI BELLVER, PEPA |
Infantil fem |
C.N.BOSCO |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
525 |
Ferriol Vidal, Martí |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
532 |
Ferriol Vidal, Núria |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
326 |
FLORENZA FABREGAT, ANTONI |
Sénior D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
1500 mts |
|
220 |
FRANQUEZA ROBLES, DIANA |
Vet A fem |
DORSAL19 |
PEGO |
1500 mts |
|
251 |
FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE |
Vet B masc |
NATACIÓN UPV |
SAGUNTO |
1500 mts |
|
366 |
FUENTES MORENO, CARLES |
Sénior C masc |
CEA BETERA |
BETERA |
1500 mts |
|
109 |
FURIO BELTRAN, ÁLVARO |
Vet E masc |
CN. PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
132 |
Galarraga Martinez, Iñaki |
Vet A masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
359 |
GALI DOMINGO, GONZALO |
Vet A masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
BENICàSSIM |
1500 mts |
|
263 |
GALLART PEDRO, JOSé FRANCISCO |
Vet D masc |
CA POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
89 |
GARCíA ÁLVAREZ, MIGUEL |
Vet B masc |
COREFISIO SWIMMING TEAM |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
3000 mts |
|
309 |
GARCIA BELENGUER, JAIME |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
125 |
GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES, FCO JAVIER |
Vet C masc |
COLLA DE CORRER EL PAROTET |
PICANYA |
3000 mts |
|
108 |
GARCIA MUÑOZ, CARLOS |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
3000 mts |
|
508 |
GARCíA VALERO, ALEXIS |
Infantil masc |
C.N.BOSCO |
EL SALER |
Travesía menores |
|
332 |
GARCíA VALLES, CONCHIN |
Vet D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONCOFAR |
1500 mts |
|
77 |
GAVIDIA CAMARA, RAMSES |
Vet C masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ BENICARLÓ |
BENICARLO |
3000 mts |
|
6 |
GHIDELLI, CHRISTIAN |
Vet A masc |
UAM |
MADRID |
3000 mts |
|
15 |
GIACOSA CAMPOS, DIEGO ANDRE |
Vet E masc |
CLUB OLIMPIA - URUGUAY |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
260 |
GIL ARCíS, MARíA DOLORES |
Vet C fem |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
34 |
GIL GOZALBES, BLANCA |
Vet C fem |
GUERRER@S |
MASSAMAGRELL |
3000 mts |
|
46 |
GINER AUDIVERT, JACOBO |
Vet C masc |
CT A CORRE-CUITA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
19 |
GISBERT, FRANCISCO |
Vet E masc |
CN ONADES |
BARCELONA |
3000 mts |
|
232 |
GODINO ROBERTO, PABLO |
Sénior C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
1500 mts |
|
240 |
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO |
Vet C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
1500 mts |
|
269 |
GóMEZ MANCIPE, WILLIAM RICARDO |
Vet C masc |
HUHTAMAKI SPAIN SL |
CASTELLóN |
1500 mts |
|
147 |
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID |
Vet B masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
CARLET |
3000 mts |
|
123 |
GóMEZ NAVARRO, PABLO |
Sénior A masc |
CONCABEZA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
74 |
GóMEZ RUIZ, CARLOS |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAMALEA |
3000 mts |
|
17 |
GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BAPTISTA |
Sénior D masc |
NEPTUNO L'ALCúDIA |
L'ALCúDIA |
3000 mts |
|
223 |
GRAFIá HERNáNDEZ, RAFA |
Vet A masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
BURJASSOT |
1500 mts |
|
343 |
Granja Clavijo, Aran |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
142 |
Granja Clavijo, Isona |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
105 |
GRIJOTA CHOUSA, OSCAR |
Vet C masc |
CLUB NATACIóN MOSCARDó |
MADRID |
3000 mts |
|
227 |
GUERRERO CERVERA, BORJA |
Sénior B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
16 |
GUI, JORGE |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
3000 mts |
|
536 |
GUILLEM SATRE, CARLES |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
GODELLA |
Travesía menores |
|
537 |
GUILLEM SATRE, MARIA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
GODELLA |
Travesía menores |
|
79 |
GURREA CHULIá, FCO. MANUEL |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
354 |
Gutierrez Rodriguez, Claudia Denisse |
Sénior A fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
340 |
Harillo Laosa, Adrián |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
277 |
HERAS ALMERICH, CRISTINA |
Vet B fem |
PICASSENT |
TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
288 |
HEREDIA ARREDONDO, EVA |
Vet C fem |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
324 |
HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE |
Sénior D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
252 |
HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALEJANDRA ISABEL |
Sénior B fem |
NATACIÓN UPV |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
349 |
Hernandez Mico, Marieta |
Sénior D fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
133 |
Herraiz Abril, Nacho |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
528 |
Herrero Cereceda, Aitana |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
342 |
Herrero Cereceda, Éric |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
75 |
HERRERO DESCALZO, JUAN |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAMALEA |
3000 mts |
|
364 |
HERRERO MEDES, JAIME |
Sénior D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGEMESI |
1500 mts |
|
302 |
HERRERO REBOLLAR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
76 |
HERRERO VALERA, IVáN |
Sénior A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLAMALEA |
3000 mts |
|
322 |
IBAÑEZ VIVÓ, ROBERTO |
Vet B masc |
CN BARRACUDAS |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
294 |
INFANTES PORCAR, SANDRA |
Sénior A fem |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
ALMAZORA |
1500 mts |
|
524 |
Infer Vicent, Alejandro |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
531 |
Infer Vicent, Alba |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
509 |
IRANZO SIMóN, NICOLáS |
Infantil masc |
WATERPOLO UPV |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
61 |
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, SALVADOR |
Vet C masc |
CN MASTER MORVEDRE |
EL PUERTO |
3000 mts |
|
267 |
JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMáS |
Sénior D masc |
HUHTAMAKI SPAIN SL |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
98 |
JIMENEZ LóPEZ, ROBERTO |
Sénior A masc |
PIRATAS TERUEL |
TERUEL |
3000 mts |
|
511 |
JURRISEN ANDRéS, ANA |
Infantil fem |
HUHTAMAKI SPAIN SL |
VILLARREAL |
Travesía menores |
|
209 |
LACRUZ GARCIA, ALMUDENA |
Sénior D fem |
DEPORTIVO ROPé |
CHERA |
1500 mts |
|
210 |
LACRUZ ORRIOS, JOSé VICENTE |
Vet E masc |
DEPORTIVO ROPé |
CHERA |
1500 mts |
|
297 |
LAMIRAN GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO |
Vet E masc |
LEVANTATE Y NADA |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
298 |
LAMIRAN HERNANDO, HECTOR |
Sénior B masc |
LEVANTATE Y NADA |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
523 |
Laplanche, Thibault |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
356 |
Laplanche, Maëlys |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
134 |
Ledesma Álvaro, Aaron |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
301 |
LEóN RAMóN, DANIEL |
Vet A masc |
CLUB ATLETISME VILAMARXANT |
VILAMARXANT |
1500 mts |
|
67 |
LIéBANA MARCOS, OLAV |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
149 |
LIZARRAGA LOZANO, BORJA |
Sénior C masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
BENETUSSER |
3000 mts |
|
247 |
LLABRéS TOMáS, LUIS |
Promesas masc |
WATERPOLO UPV |
QUART DE POBLET |
1500 mts |
|
7 |
LLACER GÜIL, MANUEL |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PAIPORTA |
3000 mts |
|
18 |
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER |
Vet A masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
VILA-REAL |
3000 mts |
|
31 |
LóPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
317 |
LóPEZ BAYARRI, VERA |
Promesas fem |
PICASSENT |
PICASSENT |
1500 mts |
|
319 |
LóPEZ BONO, IDOYA |
Vet C fem |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
117 |
LóPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL |
Vet A masc |
AQUAHIT |
VALèNCIA |
3000 mts |
|
33 |
LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMACULADA |
Vet B fem |
GUERRER@S |
POBLA DE FARNALS |
3000 mts |
|
88 |
LOWY, KENN |
Vet F masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
502 |
LOZANO DOMINGUEZ, AROA |
Infantil fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
81 |
LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO |
Vet F masc |
MANDOR L’ELIANA |
L’ELIANA |
3000 mts |
|
68 |
LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
253 |
LUJAN MARTIN, JUAN |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PATERNA |
1500 mts |
|
36 |
MAñES BONET, ANA |
Vet B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
35 |
MARCHUET DASI, JUAN |
Vet C masc |
CN. PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
205 |
MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE |
Sénior C fem |
C.N. ALBACETE |
BENIDORM ( ALICANTE) |
1500 mts |
|
49 |
MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
50 |
MARTí PEREZ, JORGE |
Promesas masc |
ALPHASWIMMINGPOOL |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
235 |
MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ, NACHO |
Sénior B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
527 |
Martínez Manzanera, Sergio |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
325 |
MARTINEZ ORTIZ, ISABEL |
Vet C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
279 |
MARTíNEZ SALINAS, IVAN |
Vet B masc |
CN MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTO |
1500 mts |
|
249 |
MARTINEZ SáNCHEZ, CRISTINA |
Vet D fem |
CA POBLATS MARITIMS |
ALBORAYA |
1500 mts |
|
10 |
MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS |
Vet B masc |
CN BARRACUDAS |
TORTENT |
3000 mts |
|
82 |
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS |
Vet C masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
85 |
MASHENKO, OLEKSANDR |
Sénior D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIDORM |
3000 mts |
|
44 |
MATEO GARCíA, GONZALO |
Sénior D masc |
RARI NANTES WATERPOLARS |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
99 |
MAYORDOMO CAUS, IGNACIO |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
110 |
MEDINA, VICENTE |
Sénior C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
350 |
Mendez, Mariela |
Sénior D fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
323 |
MERINO BONET, JUAN |
Vet A masc |
TRISUD |
MASSANASSA |
1500 mts |
|
275 |
MESON, CECILIA CARMEN |
Vet E fem |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALÈNCIA |
1500 mts |
|
307 |
MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN |
Vet E masc |
NATACIÓN UPV |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
63 |
MOLLA ANDREU, JESUS |
Vet D masc |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIS |
3000 mts |
|
305 |
MONTAñO GONZáLEZ, PALOMA |
Sénior C fem |
CN. PATACONA |
MASSAMAGRELL |
1500 mts |
|
271 |
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE |
Vet C masc |
CN MEDITERRANEO |
LLIRIA |
1500 mts |
|
219 |
MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO |
Vet C masc |
CLUB NATACIó PILES |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
119 |
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
3000 mts |
|
276 |
MORA HERAS, LAIA |
Promesas fem |
PICASSENT |
TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
212 |
MORANT DEUSA, VICENT |
Vet F masc |
CC EL GARBí |
VALèNCIA |
1500 mts |
|
259 |
MORANT GALVEZ, VICTOR |
Sénior D masc |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
361 |
MORENO JIMéNEZ, YOLANDA |
Vet B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
103 |
MORENO VIDAL, JOSE |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUNYOL |
3000 mts |
|
26 |
MULLOR GARCIA, REGINA |
Promesas fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELS POBLETS |
3000 mts |
|
306 |
MUñOZ TOVAR, PAULA |
Vet B fem |
POLIDEPORTIVO EL CARMEN |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
104 |
MURCIANO BARRERA, MIRELLA |
Sénior C fem |
CD PIRATAS TERUEL |
TERUEL |
3000 mts |
|
368 |
MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID |
Vet C masc |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
102 |
NACHER, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior C masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
BURRIANA |
3000 mts |
|
136 |
Navarro Simon, Esperanza |
Vet C fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
115 |
NAVARRO SORIANO, ELENA |
Sénior C fem |
C.D. PIRATAS |
TERUEL |
3000 mts |
|
264 |
NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT |
Vet G masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALÈNCIA |
1500 mts |
|
505 |
NIETO GARCIA, MANEL |
Infantil masc |
WATERPOLO UPV |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
14 |
NúñEZ AMADOR, ISABEL |
Vet B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
300 |
NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE |
Vet E masc |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUNYOL |
1500 mts |
|
118 |
OCHANDIO GARCIA, DANIEL |
Sénior C masc |
AQUATIC CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
337 |
Ojeda Calero, Luis |
Vet D masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
224 |
OLIVERI, ANDREA |
Sénior C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
315 |
ORTEGA RUIZ, MARCOS JAVIER |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
YECLA |
1500 mts |
|
519 |
PALAO HERNáNDEZ, IVáN |
Infantil masc |
CLUB NATACIóN ALTO VINALOPó VILLENA |
VILLENA |
Travesía menores |
|
520 |
PALAO HERNáNDEZ, MARTA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB NATACIóN ALTO VINALOPó VILLENA |
VILLENA |
Travesía menores |
|
28 |
PALMESI, CORRADO |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICANYA |
3000 mts |
|
150 |
PARRI GUTIERREZ, ALBA |
Sénior A fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
|
3000 mts |
|
73 |
PAVóN MONZóN, BLANCA |
Sénior A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
129 |
PEñA, RODRIGO |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
341 |
Perez Escriche, Marcos |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
59 |
PéREZ ESCRIVA, TONI |
Vet E masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SUECA |
3000 mts |
|
506 |
PéREZ GARCíA, RUBéN |
Infantil masc |
WATERPOLO UPV |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
101 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
285 |
PEREZ TARíN, MANUEL |
Vet C masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO DE CHESTE |
CHESTE |
1500 mts |
|
514 |
PERIS BARANOVA, NATALIA |
Infantil fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
278 |
PERIS MANGUILLOT, ALFRED |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
1500 mts |
|
213 |
PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BETXI |
1500 mts |
|
539 |
PINEL PARREÑO, JORGE |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
|
Travesía menores |
|
38 |
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO |
Vet D masc |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
535 |
Polo Pérez, María |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
304 |
PONCE LOPEZ, AMADEO |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALPARDO |
1500 mts |
|
329 |
PONS, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIQA |
1500 mts |
|
27 |
POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL VICENTE |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
282 |
POZA VACAS, BLANCA M |
Vet C fem |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
201 |
PRATS SALES, MIGUEL |
Vet D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBALAT DELS TARONJERS |
1500 mts |
|
320 |
PUNZON MORALEDA, PILAR |
Vet C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
1500 mts |
|
321 |
RAMIREZ, MARUXA |
Vet C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBORAYA |
1500 mts |
|
231 |
REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER |
Sénior B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
335 |
Rodriguez Fernandez-Trejo, Jorge |
Vet C masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
114 |
RODRíGUEZ GóMEZ, PEDRO |
Vet D masc |
GUERRER@S |
ALBORAYA |
3000 mts |
|
146 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSE MARIA |
Vet B masc |
FISIODA |
CHIVA |
3000 mts |
|
518 |
RODRíGUEZ SERVER, MARCOS |
Infantil masc |
CN MEDITERRANEO |
VALENCIA |
Travesía menores |
|
256 |
RODRíGUEZ VEIGA, ALBERTO |
Sénior D masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
202 |
ROIG HERRERO, CAROLINA |
Vet B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
226 |
ROJI ARCHER, VICTOR |
Vet C masc |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
LLIRIA |
1500 mts |
|
365 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
Vet C masc |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
JáVEA |
1500 mts |
|
107 |
ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Sénior B masc |
SóC TURíS NATACIó |
MACASTRE |
3000 mts |
|
347 |
Romero Luque, Sergio |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
358 |
Romero Luque, Chantal |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
91 |
ROS ESCANEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TABERNES BLANQUES |
3000 mts |
|
145 |
RUBIO AMADOR, RAQUEL |
Vet B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICANYA |
3000 mts |
|
78 |
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO |
Vet E masc |
C.N. DENIA |
RIBARROJA |
3000 mts |
|
20 |
RUIZ MARTíNEZ, VICENTE |
Vet C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
250 |
RUIZ SANTISTEBAN, IRATXE |
Sénior A fem |
MUNGIA IGERIKETA TALDEA |
BILBAO |
1500 mts |
|
57 |
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR |
Vet D masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
268 |
SAGASTA LABERNIA, MARíA |
Sénior C fem |
HUHTAMAKI SPAIN SL |
FAURA |
1500 mts |
|
236 |
SALCEDO, FRANCISCO |
Sénior C masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
1500 mts |
|
29 |
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Vet A masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
CULLERA |
3000 mts |
|
92 |
SáNCHEZ - MANJAVACAS PINTOR, CARLOS |
Sénior D masc |
CN. CRIPTANA GIGANTES |
CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
3000 mts |
|
237 |
SáNCHEZ AMORóS, GRACIA |
Vet B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
1500 mts |
|
360 |
SáNCHEZ MORA, IRENE |
Sénior B fem |
PISCINA MUNICIPAL DEL CARMEN |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
310 |
SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
Sénior D masc |
C.N. ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
1500 mts |
|
534 |
Sancho Mirasol, Verónica |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
258 |
SANGINéS SAIZ, GEMMA |
Vet C fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
MASSALFASSAR |
1500 mts |
|
274 |
SANTANA ALBERT, MONICA |
Promesas fem |
CLUB NATACION PICASSENT |
PICASSENT |
1500 mts |
|
369 |
SANZ HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE |
Sénior A masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
|
1500 mts |
|
222 |
SASTRE, MARIA |
Vet B fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEGO |
1500 mts |
|
284 |
SEGARRA COBO, LUCíA |
Vet A fem |
RCNCALPE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
56 |
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet C masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
VILLARREAL |
3000 mts |
|
330 |
SEGURA TORRES, EVA |
Sénior C fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
42 |
SENDRA, NANDO |
Vet B masc |
ONDARA TRIESPORT |
PEGO |
3000 mts |
|
348 |
Senent Balaguer, Mayte |
Vet B fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
336 |
Senent Belenguer, Pepe |
Vet F masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
239 |
SERRANO MONTESINOS, ANTONI |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
314 |
SERRANO SANCHEZ, EVA |
Sénior C fem |
AYUNTAMIENTO |
ALBORAYA |
1500 mts |
|
111 |
SIFRE PUIG, PABLO |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
215 |
SISCAR WELLING, SOFÍA |
Promesas fem |
NATACIÓ PEGO |
PEGO |
1500 mts |
|
148 |
SOLER DOMINGO, ISABEL |
Vet B fem |
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
SERRA |
3000 mts |
|
540 |
SUAREZ BELLO, DANNA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
|
Travesía menores |
|
51 |
SUTTON, LAURA |
Vet A fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
22 |
SUZ PERDICES, PEDRO PABLO |
Vet E masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
143 |
Tella Saura, Carla |
Promesas fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|
3 |
TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA |
Sénior A fem |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
PUZOL |
3000 mts |
|
501 |
TODERAS, DAVID ANDREI |
Infantil masc |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
PUZOL |
Travesía menores |
|
11 |
TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA |
Vet C fem |
IZ CUARTE |
CUARTE DE HUERVA |
3000 mts |
|
12 |
TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA |
Vet C fem |
IZ CUARTE |
CUEVAS LABRADAS |
3000 mts |
|
208 |
TORMO DIAGO, CLARA EMILIA |
Sénior D fem |
CEA BéTERA |
POBLA VALLBONA |
1500 mts |
|
97 |
TORMO DIAGO, VICEN |
Sénior D fem |
CEA BéTERA |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
3000 mts |
|
214 |
TORREGROSA GRAMATGE, MARíA |
Sénior D fem |
MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
255 |
TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL |
Vet C masc |
GUERRER@S |
VALENCIA |
1500 mts |
|
106 |
TRULLáS ARIAS, JORGE |
Vet B masc |
NATACIÓN UPV |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
86 |
TUR PASTOR, ANTONIO |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CALP |
3000 mts |
|
39 |
UHDEN, VICTORIA |
Vet A fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
PATERNA |
3000 mts |
|
124 |
VALDERAS MUñOZ, AMPARO |
Vet F fem |
FERCA -SAN JOSE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
47 |
VALDUVIECO LOBO, VICTOR |
Vet A masc |
TRICALPE |
CALP |
3000 mts |
|
318 |
VALERO PICó, ISAIAS |
Sénior B masc |
NATACIÓN UPV |
TURIS |
1500 mts |
|
286 |
VALIENTE GRAU, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet B masc |
TRISUD |
SEDAVI |
1500 mts |
|
13 |
VALLS MOSQUERA, JESUS |
Vet C masc |
ORRIOLS |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
9 |
VANDERMEER, PAUL |
Vet F masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
PUZOL |
3000 mts |
|
533 |
Vasile, Sonia Maria |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
Travesía menores |
|
334 |
Veleiro Peces, Rafael |
Vet C masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
1500 mts |
|
538 |
VELERT LISARDE, NEREA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
|
Travesía menores |
|
100 |
VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL |
Sénior D masc |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
VILA-REAL |
3000 mts |
|
283 |
VERA JUAN, ANDREU |
Sénior B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALÈNCIA |
1500 mts |
|
72 |
VERBEEK, FREEK |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
257 |
VICENTE MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
Vet A masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
516 |
VICENTE MORENO, MARIO |
Infantil masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
Travesía menores |
|
126 |
VIDAGAñ, YOLANDA |
Vet D fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASINOS |
3000 mts |
|
265 |
VIDAL GALINDO, MIGUEL |
Vet G masc |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
TORRENT |
1500 mts |
|
270 |
VIDAL PERPIñá, JOSé |
Sénior A masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
122 |
VIDAL PERPIñA, JOSE |
Sénior A masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
3000 mts |
|
128 |
VIGUERAS CABALLERO, JUAN |
Vet B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTALLA |
3000 mts |
|
5 |
VILA PéREZ, LUIS |
Sénior B masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
3000 mts |
|
238 |
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Vet A masc |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
1500 mts |
|
504 |
VILCHES MILIAN, IRIA |
Infantil fem |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Travesía menores |
|
87 |
VILLARROEL, NACHO |
Vet C masc |
SOC NATACIO TURIS |
CHIVA |
3000 mts |
|
90 |
WOOD, CLAIRE |
Vet C fem |
SóC TúRIS NATACIó |
VILAMARXANT |
3000 mts |
|
299 |
YERPES MURGUI, JUAN CARLOS |
Vet B masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
RAFELBUñOL |
1500 mts |
|
344 |
Yerpes Viciedo, Xavi |
Promesas masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Meliana |
1500 mts |
|
333 |
ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Vet D masc |
CN. PATACONA |
ALBORAYA |
1500 mts |
|
137 |
Zarzo Manzano, Ana |
Vet B fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
Valencia |
3000 mts |
|