ABARGUES LóPEZ, MARIA DOLORES |
Vet C Fem |
GR . REAL DE GANDIA |
EL REAL DE GANDIA |
|
ABRIL MARTíNEZ, VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. RICKISPORTEAM ALZIRA |
MANUEL |
|
ADSUARA ALBEROLA, LUCAS |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
ADSUARA FELIS, LLUC |
Barrufets masc |
C. A . LA VALLDIGNA |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
ADSUARA FELIS, RAIMON |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDENT |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
ALBEANU PASCUAL, ERIK |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
ALBORS TORRÓ, JAVI |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
|
ALEMANY CARDONA, MARIOLA |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBAIDA |
|
ALVAREZ FERRANDO, SERGI |
Barrufets masc |
CETV |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
ANDRéS CHORRO, ROSANNA |
Vet C Fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
BENIARJO |
|
ANDúJAR MARTíNEZ, NOELIA |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
ANTOLíN RAMOS, MARINA |
Senior Fem |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
APARICIO TEROL, CRISTOBAL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LLOSA DE RANES |
|
APARISI PéREZ, LAURA |
Benjamins fem |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
APARISI PéREZ, NEUS |
Alevins fem |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
ARANDIA CAROLINI, IRIS |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
ARASTENY BONET, PACO |
Infantils masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CATARROJA |
|
ARNAU BELDA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
ASCó BOU, LUCíA |
Senior Fem |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
|
BALI, ANDREI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLLERIA |
|
BALSERA SERRANO, DANIEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
BARBERA BRU, MIGUEL |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
BEATO CABRAL, BARBARA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
BERTO VIDAL, MARTINA |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
BLAI DELHOM, DIDAC |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
BLASCO FAUS, AUSIAS |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
BLAY PARDO, MARINO |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
BOLINCHES GUIJARRO, CELIA |
Vet B Fem |
TRIATLó ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
BORDERA MARÍN, ENCARNACIÓN |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
BORDERA MARIN, BEATRIZ |
Vet B Fem |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
BORREDá FRASQUET, QUINO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
BORREDA LLEDO, JOEL |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
BRUNET CABRERA, VICTOR |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
|
BRUNET CABRERA, SANTI |
Vet A Masc |
C. A XATIVA |
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
|
CALATAYUD HERNANDEZ, TONI |
Vet D Masc |
ATLETISME CANALS |
CANALS |
|
CANET RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO |
Vet E Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
|
CANET SUBIELA, MROSA |
Vet C Fem |
C.A. XERESA |
XERESA |
|
CAñAMáS, JOSé |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
OLIVA |
|
CAñAMáS OCHOA, RAQUEL |
Vet C Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
Vet E Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
CARAÑANA ROSELLO, PERE |
Junior Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
CARRETERO ARGENTE, IAN |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
CATALA JIMENEZ-TIGRE, ANA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
CENTCAMES |
POBLA DEL DUC |
|
CATALA TODOLI, LAIA |
Barrufets fem |
LLIURE |
PALMERA |
|
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
Vet E Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
ELS POBLETS |
|
CERVANTES FLORES, JOSé |
Vet E Masc |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
CHAVELI REYNAU, ENZO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
COLOMER ALIAGA, ALI |
Vet A Fem |
KM3 |
XàTIVA |
|
COLOMINA MASCARELL, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
COLOMINA MASCARELL, YASMINA |
Alevins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
COLOMINA MASCARELL, YASMINA |
Alevins fem |
BENIARJÓ |
BENIARJÓ |
|
CONSTANT PINAZO, LAURA |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
DAIMúS |
|
CREMADES FRASQUET, ALBA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
CREMADES FRASQUET, BELA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
DE LA DUEñA JIMENEZ, AGUSTIN |
Senior Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
DELGADO SáNCHEZ, IKER |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
Vet B Masc |
CAMETES |
DENIA |
|
DURAN GOMEZ, VICTOR |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
DURAN GOMEZ, VICTOR |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
EL MOUDDEN, FADOUA |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
ESCRIVA, ELIES |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
ESCRVA, ENMA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE |
Vet F Masc |
AJOS XÁTIVA |
LLANERA DE RANES |
|
ESTRUGO, ISABEL |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
FAYOS BENEYTO, CRISTIAN |
Senior Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
FEMENIA MIñANA, ANA |
Senior Fem |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
|
FERNáNDEZ LORENZ, JAVI |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMERA |
|
FERRAGUD GARCIA, IRENE |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMOINES |
|
FERRER APARISI, IVAN |
Senior Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
FERRER ASENSIO, ANGELS |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGINET |
|
FERRER ASENSIO, MARTINA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALGINET |
|
FERRER MOYA, MARC |
Barrufets masc |
ESTETICA PILAR MOYA |
ALZIRA |
|
FLORES, SELENE |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
FORTEA SáNCHEZ, ESTELA |
Infantils fem |
GARBí |
GANDIA |
|
FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
FRASQUET AGREDANO, ROCIO |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
FRASQUET PEIRO, MARTÍ |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
FUSTER, DANI |
Vet C Masc |
C. RUNNING BENIOPA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
GALERA MASCARELL, ÁLEX |
Barrufets masc |
C.C. EL GARBI |
GANDIA |
|
GALLEGO OLLERO, NOé |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
GANDIA RUIZ, RAFA |
Vet F Masc |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
GARCIA ALMENDROS, ALICIA |
Vet B Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDIA |
|
GARCíA ALTUR, MARTíN |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
GARCIA BARLAGNE, NOAH |
Cadets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
GARCíA DOLZ, ADELINO |
Vet F Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
GARCíA ESCRIVá, GALA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLá |
|
GARCIA LEAL, VICKY |
Vet C Fem |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
GARCIA MORATAL, DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
GARCIA PEDRON, TONI |
Vet F Masc |
C.A. XATIVA |
XATIVA |
|
GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS |
Vet C Masc |
BENIARJÓ RUNNERS |
BENIARJÓ |
|
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL |
Senior Masc |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
VILLALONGA |
|
GARZO BOTELLA, JOSE |
Vet F Masc |
C.A. XATIVA |
L'ENOVA |
|
GEA ESCRIVA, EVARISTO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DAIMUS |
|
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMúS |
|
GIL ANDRéS, BIEL |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
GIL MONTANER, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
BENIARJO |
|
GIMéNEZ MARTíNEZ, ANDREU |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
GIMéNEZ MARTíNEZ, ALEIX |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
GINER PASTOR, MAJO |
Vet A Fem |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
BELLREGUARD |
|
GOMAR PONS, MàRIAM |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GóMEZ BAñULS, MARCOS |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
GóMEZ VIñAS, SEBASTIÁN |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
GONZáLEZ PELLICER, SERGI |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
GREGORI BLASCO, NOA |
Barrufets fem |
GARBI |
PALMERA |
|
GREGORI BLASCO, ISCO |
Barrufets masc |
LLIURE |
PALMERA |
|
GREGORI TORRES, JOSEP |
Benjamins masc |
LA CARENA |
LA FONT |
|
GRELA DUBELLY, LUCIANO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
GUTIéRREZ PELAEZ, DANIELA |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
GUTIéRREZ PELAEZ, MIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
HADRI GARCIA, DIANA |
Benjamins fem |
G.C.ALMOINES |
BENIARJO |
|
HADWICK, MADDY |
Cadets fem |
GANDIATRIATLON |
GANDIA |
|
HERRERO IBAñEZ, JOSE SANTIAGO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIGANIM |
|
HUERTA CRESPO, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIRREDRA |
|
IVARS PEñA, JOEL |
Barrufets masc |
C. A. LA XARA |
LA XARA |
|
JIMENEZ CASTRO, ALEJANDRO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PLAYA GANDIA |
|
JIMéNEZ VENDRELL, MAGDALENA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
JOC, AMALIA IOANA |
Barrufets fem |
PENYES ALBES |
MONTICHELVO |
|
JORDá MICO, VALENTINA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
JUAN MICO, ENRIQUE |
Vet D Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. BERNIA |
JAVEA |
|
LLAMBIES ROVIRA, DELIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO |
Vet D Masc |
C.E. XAFAXARCOS |
POLINYA DE XUQUER 46688 |
|
LLOPIS PELáEZ, LEO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS |
Vet C Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
LLORET GUERRERO, LORENZO |
Vet A Masc |
OHANA WINDSPORTS |
GANDIA |
|
LóPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO |
Vet G Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALICANTE |
|
LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE |
Vet C Masc |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
LOZANO LOPEZ, BEATRIZ |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
LUENGO, CENTO |
Benjamins masc |
G.C.ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
LURBE CERVERA, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
MALONDA BOSCá, PACO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMA DE GANDIA |
|
MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
PLAYA DE GANDíA |
|
MARCO ALBIñANA, JOSE MANUEL |
Vet D Masc |
AJOS XÁTIVA |
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
|
MARCO PRATS, ELISA |
Senior Fem |
MULTIESPORT ORBA |
ORBA |
|
MARCOS ESTRUCH, PAU |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
MARFIL REGUERO, DANIEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
MARí BAIXAULI, JORDI |
Vet B Masc |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
PAIPORTA |
|
MARTI TOSCANO, MARI |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA FONT D'EN CARRòS |
|
MARTíNEZ GOMAR, BIEL |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
MARTíNEZ GOMAR, BLAI |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SEVE |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. XATIVA |
NOVETLE |
|
MARTíNEZ MORENO, MARIO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
MARTINEZ PLA, SERGI |
Junior Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
NOVETLE |
|
MASCARELL, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
MASCARELL FAUS, DíDAC |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLALONGA |
|
MEGIAS MEDINA, MIRIAM |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
|
MESTRE GINESTAR, XAVI |
Cadets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
MESTRE GINESTAR, MARC |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJÓ |
|
MILLET GARCíA, ANDRÉS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
XERACO |
|
MIñANA COLOMER, MARTí |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLà |
|
MIÑANA COLOMER, MIQUEL |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
MIñANA CORTELL, CLAUDIO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
GANDIA |
|
MOLINA BEATO, MANUEL |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
MOLINA BEATO, MANUEL |
Benjamins masc |
REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
MOLINA BEATO, MANUEL |
Benjamins masc |
REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ALBA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
MOMPARLER PUIGCERVER, ALEX |
Barrufets masc |
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER |
RAFELCOFER |
|
MONTALBáN TERRADES, SANDRA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
MORANT CASTELLó, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALMOINES |
|
MORANT PéREZ, MAXIMINO |
Senior Masc |
CALYGAT.COM |
GANDIA |
|
MORANT VACAS, VICENTE |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
MORANT VACAS, JAUME |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIFLA |
|
MORENO, JESUS |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
MORENO CHACON, ESTEFANIA |
Vet A Fem |
C.A. CANALS |
L’ALCúDIA DE CRESPINS |
|
MORENO COSTA, CORAL |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
|
MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
Vet D Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
NADAL ESCOLANO, LORENA |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
NAVALON FRANCES, INMA |
Vet B Fem |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
NAVARRO SANCHO, SARA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CANALS |
|
NICOL, BARBARA |
Vet E Fem |
NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS |
OLIVA |
|
NICOL, ALAN |
Vet F Masc |
NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS |
OLIVA |
|
OLMO MONZÓ, JOS ENRIQUE |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
ORTOLá PONS, SUSANA |
Vet B Fem |
DéNIA CORRE |
ORBA |
|
PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL |
Vet B Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
|
PASTOR LLEDó, HELGA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
PEIRó, ALICIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
PEIRó HERNáNDEZ, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
PEIRO HERRAEZ, NEREA |
Benjamins fem |
- |
BENIARJó |
|
PEIRó MARTINEZ, SILVIA |
Vet C Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
BENIARJó |
|
PELáEZ SANTOS JUANES, ALMA |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ, CESAR |
Vet C Masc |
C.A. XATIVA |
XATIVA |
|
PERALES GARCíA, SERGI |
Cadets masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO CANALS |
XATIVA |
|
PERALES MONTESINOS, ESTEBAN |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
XATIVA |
|
PéREZ, NEUS |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BELLREGUARD |
|
PEREZ ESTRUCH, IVAN |
Vet B Masc |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
GANDíA |
|
PéREZ IVORRA, CARLA |
Junior Fem |
C.A. BENIDORM |
ALTEA |
|
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA |
Vet E Fem |
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
PLANCHA BRINES, SERGI |
Benjamins masc |
C.C. LA LLEBRE |
SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
POLO GONZÁLEZ, EVA |
Senior Fem |
JUVENTUD ATLéTICA DE ELCHE |
XALó |
|
POLOP CARDONA, JOSE |
Vet F Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
PONT FAUS, OLIMPIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
PONT FAUS, ABRIL |
Barrufets fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
RAMíREZ FELICSE, DANIEL |
Barrufets masc |
CORRIOL OLIVA |
OLIVA |
|
RAMIS, JORDI |
Vet A Masc |
ONDARA TRI ESPORT |
DENIA |
|
REQUENA MORALES, BASILIO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
RIBES BALDOVí, ALEJO |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BOLBAITE |
|
RIBOT COLOMER, IGNACIO |
Senior Masc |
C.A. CANALS |
CANALS |
|
RIERA MORENO, JULIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
BELLREGUARD |
|
ROCCAZZELLA GARCIA, ANDREU |
Barrufets masc |
CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
RODRIGO, ARNAU |
Junior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
RODRíGUEZ, SONIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DAIMUS |
|
RODRíGUEZ DELHOM, DIEGO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
RODRíGUEZ DELHOM, ALBA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, ROI |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, MAIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
RODRIGUEZ MESTRE, SARA |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
RODRíGUEZ NAVARRO, ÁLVARO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJó |
|
ROMERO MATEU, LLUIS |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIARJO |
|
ROSELLó GARCIA, MARIA ROSA |
Vet D Fem |
C.A. ALCOY |
ALCOI |
|
ROSELLO VIDAL, FRANCESC |
Vet C Masc |
CA ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
RUIIZ RUIZ, SALVADOR |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
SABATER, ALEJANDRO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
SALA GONZALEZ., VICENT |
Vet G Masc |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
SALVá DIEGO, JAUME |
Vet A Masc |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTÍ |
Benjamins masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
VILLALONGA |
|
SAN ONOFRE CAMARENA, SONIA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
SANCHEZ CALDES, FERRAN |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, HUGO |
Benjamins masc |
CORRIOL |
OLIVA |
|
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, LEO |
Barrufets masc |
LIBRE |
OLIVA |
|
SANCHEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Senior Masc |
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS |
VALENCIA |
|
SANCHIS BRINES, SERGIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFARRASí |
|
SANEUGENIO SANCHIS, EDUARDO |
Vet C Masc |
GC ALMOINES |
GANDíA |
|
SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA |
Benjamins fem |
C.A.SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDíA |
|
SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI |
Vet C Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
SEGURA FONT, YAEL |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
SERISOLA PEIRó, MONICA |
Vet D Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
SERRANO FAUS, ISABEL |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY |
Vet D Fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
SISTERNES CAÑETE, RICARDO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
|
SOLANES VALERO, MAR |
Infantils fem |
C.A.SAFOR |
DAIMUS |
|
SOLANES VALERO, ADRIANA |
Alevins fem |
C.A.SAFOR |
DAIMUS |
|
SOLBES, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
SOLBES ESTREMERA, ALVARO |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
SOLDEVILA MARí, VICENTE |
Senior Masc |
C.A LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
XàBIA |
|
SOLER VAYA, FEDERICO |
Vet A Masc |
ATLETISME ATZENETA |
DAIMÚS |
|
SORIA ALMENDROS, EMMA |
Barrufets fem |
BTT BENIARJO |
OLIVA |
|
SORIA ALMENDROS, ROBERT |
Alevins masc |
BTT BENIARJO |
OLIVA |
|
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, MAR |
Alevins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA (GRAO) |
|
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, VEGA |
Benjamins fem |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA (GRAO) |
|
SOTO GUTIéRREZ, NORA |
Barrufets fem |
C.A. SAFOR - TEIKA |
GANDIA (GRAO) |
|
SYDORENKO, ALLA |
Vet A Fem |
BTT BENIARJO |
VILLALONGA |
|
TORRES PASTOR, MARI |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
CORBERA |
|
TORRES TERCERO, ESTHER |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
UBEDA VIDAL, CHRISTIAN |
Senior Masc |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
VERCHER MARTINEZ, DANIEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIARJO |
|
VERDú ESCRIVá, RICARD |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BENIRREDRà |
|
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN |
Vet C Fem |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
VIDAL MARTINEZ, FERMIN |
Senior Masc |
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 |
ALFARRASí |
|
VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
BENIARJO |
|
VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL |
Vet E Masc |
ENGUERA |
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
|
VIñES GIMENO, VICENTA |
Vet F Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR |
Senior Fem |
C.A. GANDIA ALPESA |
BENIARJO |
|
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERESA |
|