Inscrit@s



III MarSilvestre - Solidaria

   
   120 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENTE Masculino TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
ALONSO ALONSO, JOSE Masculino CEA BETERA VALENCIA
ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ, EMILIO JOSÉ Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ANSALDO, VERóNICA DANIELA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Femenino CN MASTER TORRIJOS GANDIA
AROCA HENARES, ANTONIO Masculino BAHIA DE ALMERIA, N.C. AGUADULCE
ASENSI ALFONSO, MARIA CRISTINA Femenino CEA BETERA VALENCIA
BALLESTER NAVARRO, DAVID Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BARCELó RUESCAS, FRANCISCO Masculino GUERRER@S VALENCIA
BAYARRI, LAURA Femenino CEA BETERA VINALESA
BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Femenino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
BELTRáN, BENJAMíN Masculino CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN (CVN) TORRENT
BELTRAN, DAVID Masculino CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
BERBEGALL, ANA Femenino GUERREROS VALENCIA
BERMEJO SANZ, MARIA DEL VAL Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TORRENT
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS Masculino CN.PATACONA VALENCIA
BOLINCHES SÁNCHEZ, VICENTE Masculino CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA GODELLA
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Femenino NATACION UPV VALENCIA
CABANILLES RUIZ, MIQUEL ANGEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
CARRION HARO, M.AMPARO Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM CHESTE
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI Masculino CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Masculino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
CORT, ALFONSO Masculino LAGARTOS VALENCIA
CZEGENI, ARPAD ATTILA Masculino AMMEC VALENCIA
DE FEZ GARZóN, ANGEL Masculino GUERREROS XIRIVELLA
DONADIO, MARIELA Femenino MARI TEAM L'ELIANA
ELENA CABAñAS, OSCAR Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAMS VALENCIA
FAHMY, IHAB Masculino INDEPENDIENTE EL CAIRO
FERNáNDEZ PONCE, MARC Masculino SóLLER SWIM SóLLER
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Femenino C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
FLUIXÁ CARRASCOSA, ALFREDO Masculino UPV VALENCIA
FRASQUET PASTOR, MARIA JOSE FRASQUET Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCIA-OLALLA HILLA, CARLOS Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM MONCADA
GERMES ÁLVAREZ, PATRICIA Femenino CN RIBA-ROJA MANISES
GIL ARCíS, MARíA DOLORES Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Femenino UPV LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GóMEZ GIMENO, EDUARDO Masculino INDIFERENTE VALENCIA
GóMEZ-TAYLOR, BáRBARA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GONZáLEZ MORENO, MERCEDES Femenino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
HERNáNDEZ AZNAR, MARíA CATALINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VILLENA
HERNANDEZ LLORCA, SERGIO Masculino TRIATLó ALGINET VALENCIA
HERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO Masculino YO NADO POR TI POLINYà DE XúQUER
JUAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Masculino PATACONA VALENCIA
LEDOUX, MATHILDE Femenino CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO PARIS
LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VILAMARXANT
LóPEZ ESTELLéS, ALBERTO Masculino NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA
LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, PABLO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
LOPEZ INGELMO, JOSE IGNACIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, INMA Femenino CN AQUàTIC HORTA NORD POBLA DE FARNALS
LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LOZANO LOSADA, FRANCISCO Masculino LAGARTOS VALèNCIA
LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARABESE, MASSIMO Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM RAFELBUñOL
MARKOVA, EVGENIYA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM ALBORAYA
MARTíN MARTINEZ, ALFONSO Masculino FERCA SAN JOSé VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ SORíA, TOMáS Masculino CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
MARTíNEZ ZARAGOZA, ESTEFANíA Femenino MICAMICO ALBORAYA
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Masculino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MATAS PASCUAL, ANA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MATOS TOLMOS, LORENA Femenino TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
MESAS MARTíNEZ, TERESA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
MICó, VICENTE Masculino MICAMICO ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIO Masculino LAGARTO VALENCIA
MINGUEZ CARPI, ROSA DEL ALBA Femenino CEA BETERA VALENCIA
MINGUEZ CUENCA, GUILLERMO Masculino NATACIóN PICASSENT MONTSERRAT
MOLLÁ ANDREU, JESÚS Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO Masculino INDEPENDIENT POBLA DE VALLBONA
MORES ANDRéS, AGUSTIN Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
MUñOZ, MARíA ÁNGELES Femenino NADAMAS VALENCIA
MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Masculino CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
NAHARROS PINAR, JAVIER Masculino INDEPENDIENTE CUART DE POBLET
NAVARRO HERNáNDEZ, SERGIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
NAVARRO MOLINS, JOSE Masculino AVANT MONCADA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
ORERO, MARIO Masculino MOTORCITOS VALENCIA
PALANCA BOSCH, SERGIO Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM MONCADA
PALMERO GONZáLEZ, LUIS Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM TURIS
PALMESI, CORRADO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSE VICENTE Masculino CUB NATACION PATACONA ALBORAYA
PASTOR CASTILLO, LAURA Femenino MALILLA VALENCIA
PAULISTA BONETE, MARíA ELISABETH Femenino C.N XIRIVELLA BENETúSSER
PEDRERO ÁLVAREZ, LORENZO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PEñARRUBIA, CONCHA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
PEREZ ORELLANA, ÁNGEL LUIS Masculino CLUB TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
PERIS, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MELIANA
PERIS JIMéNEZ, NARSéS Masculino FERCA SAN JOSé VALENCIA
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Masculino BUENAS ESCAPADAS ELX
PONS TABERNERO, ANDREU Masculino CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET GODELLA
PORTELA I VALLS, SARA Femenino CLUB VALENCIANO NATACIÓN VALENCIA
POZA VACAS, BLANCA Femenino CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
PROSPER ESTELLES, IGNACIO Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAMS PATERNA
RAMOS, MARíA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RECAMáN PIñEIRO, JOSé MARíA Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RIBAS OCHOA, MONSERRAT Femenino CLUB DE NATACION ALDAIA ALDAIA
RICART FIGUEREZ, MARTA Femenino TRISUD PICASSENT
ROGER TRAVéS, MARíA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
ROIG CLIMENT, DAVID Masculino TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
ROJAS MOLINA, GRABIELA Femenino CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
ROMERO SANTA, AMPARO Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUBIO MAñEZ, JUAN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA Femenino NATACIóN UPV VALENCIA
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA Masculino C.N TRENCAONES ALCIRA CULLERA
SáNCHEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO Masculino CD HALEGATOS RIVAS
SANFéLIX JUNCOS, CARLOS Masculino GUERRER@S MONSERRAT
SANGINéS SAIZ, GEMMA Femenino INDEPENDENTZIA MASSALFASSAR
SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Masculino CLUB NATACION PATACONA QUART DE POBLET
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Femenino CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR LA RIBERA
SIMO ESTEVE, LOURDES Femenino TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Masculino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM MONCADA
TORRES CANDEL, JOSÉ MANUEL Masculino GUERRER@S VALENCIA
TORRES MONTORO, ALICIA Femenino PRINCIPIANTES TEAM VALENCIA
VALERO MESAS, MAITE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
VICENTE SÁNCHEZ, SONIA Femenino CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
VIDAL PERPIñA, JOSE Masculino TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Masculino C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VIñALS ZúNICA, PAZ Femenino CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
WOOD, CLAIRE Femenino SOC TURIS NATACIó VILAMARXANT
ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Masculino CLUB NATACION PATACONA ALBORAYA
ZANON GARCIA, VICTORIA Femenino CNT Barracudas de Torrent TORRENT
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Masculino C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER