Inscrit@s



III Cursa de les empreses de la Safor Esic

   
   1243 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
1077 ABOLAFIO PéREZ, RUBéN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
1086 ADEVA GUTIéRREZ, MARINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1178 ADRI, JOSE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
238 Aliaga Garcia, Pepe Masculino Teika
315 ALTUR SANCHEZ, SERGIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
247 Amorós Llorens, Joan Masculino Teika
227 Arlandis Mascarell, Lidia Femenino Teika
214 ARNAIZ HERNáNDEZ, VICTOR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE BENIMODO
248 Azara Escriva, Carlos Masculino Teika
283 BAÑULS, MONICA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
217 BAÑULS ASCO, XARO Femenino Teika
311 BAÑULS MARTÍN, ENCARNA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
220 Barber Castellá, Nicolás Masculino Teika
224 Barber Castellà, Berti Femenino Teika
350 BARBER RODRIGUEZ, JAUME Masculino NTGAS
282 BATALOV, TOMMY Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
280 BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1094 BELTRáN, GONZALO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
237 Benet Vicedo, José Masculino Teika
231 Bienvenido Torres, Estefania Femenino Teika
245 Blasco Sancho, Natalia Femenino Teika
1090 BOHIGUES ROMERO, BORJA Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
211 BOHIGUES YESTE, JAVIER Masculino INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1084 BORRAS, ANA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
236 BORRÁS MÁS, AÍDA Femenino Teika
343 BORRAS SUÑER, SONIA Masculino NTGAS
216 BROTONS GARCIA, CRISTINA Femenino Teika
253 BROTONS PéREZ, SERGIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
240 Cabanilles Romero, Esperanza Femenino Teika
1092 CABRERA COLOMER, PABLO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
356 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Masculino NTGAS
389 CALVO GUIMARAES, VALERIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
357 CAMARENA MARTINEZ , LOLA Femenino NTGAS
984 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1179 CáTALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
310 CLIMENT FEMENIA, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
358 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Femenino NTGAS
352 COSTA BOSCH, JOSE MARIA Masculino NTGAS
244 COSTA MORANT, MONICA Femenino Teika
279 CREMADES, BEATRIZ Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
225 Daniel Constant, Daniel Masculino Teika
307 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
308 ESCRIVà MIRET, SALVADOR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
229 Espi Albero, Ramón Masculino Teika
250 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
885 FAR RIPOLL, PACO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
213 FEMENIA RUBIO, DAVID Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
251 FERNANDEZ ROSADO, ROSA MARIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
317 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
318 FUENCARRAL PALOMARES, FABIAN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1169 FUSTER MORAGUES, JESÚS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
314 GARCIA ALMARZA, LAURA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
353 GARCIA CLAVER, JAVIER Masculino NTGAS
1232 GARCíA ESCUDERO, VANESSA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
359 GARCIA PLA, VICENT Masculino NTGAS
345 GARRIDO SEMITIEL, ERIC Masculino NTGAS
221 Gemma Paredes, Gemma Femenino Teika
1250 González Garcia, Juanjo ZOOKÖ
1082 GREGORI MONCHO, MONTSE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
360 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Masculino NTGAS
226 JAQUE NAVARRO, CARLOS Masculino Teika
208 JIMENEZ CASTRO, ALEJANDRO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GRAU I PLATJA (GANDIA)
1083 JIMéNEZ VICTORIA, EUGéNIE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1248 León Lores, Adriana ZOOKÖ
252 LHUISSIER, NATHLAIE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
222 Llido, Alba Femenino Teika
312 LLOPIS DONET, RAQUEL Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
235 Lloret Boronat, Valentín Masculino Teika
354 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Masculino NTGAS
388 Manquillo Dorado, Maria del Mar Femenino Basor Electric SA
228 Maria Febrer, Maria Femenino Teika
243 Márquez Herrera, Raquel Femenino Teika
281 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
284 MARTI PEIRO, JOAN Masculino TEIKA GANDIA
361 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Femenino NTGAS
223 Martinez, Alicia Femenino Teika
234 Martinez Carreño, Lourdes Femenino Teika
1085 MASCARELL, GEMMA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
1251 Mascarell Crespo , Ángel ZOOKÖ
926 MEDINA SERRANO, RUBEN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1247 Mendieta Boix, Berna ZOOKÖ
1249 Mendieta Torres, Julia ZOOKÖ
239 Ming Villaescusa, Robert Masculino Teika
362 MINUESA MARTINEZ, RICARDO Masculino NTGAS
309 MIñANA MORANT, JORDI Masculino INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
978 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
363 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Masculino NTGAS
219 Naya Gironés, Puri Femenino Teika
364 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Masculino NTGAS
365 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL Masculino NTGAS
1091 ORENGO, ESTELA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1089 ORENGO ESTRUCH, DANIEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
344 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Masculino NTGAS
246 Pellicer Hermoso, Lucia Femenino Teika
349 PEREZ GARCIA, DIEGO Masculino NTGAS
1161 PEREZ LLORET, MANUEL Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
366 PIERA AMOR, ALEJANDRO Masculino NTGAS
218 Puig MIñana, Magda Femenino Teika
242 Reig Gregori, Anais Femenino Teika
313 ROJAS SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
249 ROMERO APORTA, SAMUEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
278 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE BONETE
306 SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA MARíA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1242 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
367 SANTAMARIA CAÑETE, ROBERTO Masculino NTGAS
368 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Masculino NTGAS
369 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Masculino NTGAS
230 Serrano Hernandis, Laure Masculino Teika
316 SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
212 SIGNES SANCHIS, CARLOS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
355 SILVESTRE PAYAN, JOSE FRANCISCO Masculino NTGAS SPORTS TEAM
1177 SOLER TORMO, XIMO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
232 SOLVES VAYA, DAVID Masculino Teika
370 TANDON BALLESTEROS, VICTOR Masculino NTGAS
215 TARRIN FERRER, LOLA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1093 TEMMERMAN, PETER Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
351 TOMAS REQUENA , DANIEL Masculino NTGAS
241 Torralba Blasco, María Femenino Teika
876 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
286 VILLANUEVA ANGUIES, JUAN FRANCISCO Masculino TEIKA
233 Vitoria Miñana, Angel Masculino Teika
348 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Femenino NTGAS
346 YUPANGUI LARGO, DILSON Masculino NTGAS
880 ABALDE ARGOLO, FERNANDO TECNOESPORT GANDIA
293 ACOSTA CASTELLÀ, TOMÁS Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
285 Agila Paz, Diana Femenino ALE-HOP
319 Aguilera Gimenez, Paco Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
254 Alandete Germán, Lluís Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
47 Alborch lopez, Alba Femenino Vicky Foods
325 Alcocer Roca, Paula Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
295 ALFARO APARISI, PACO Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
176 Alfaro Aparisi, David Masculino Vicky Foods
7 Almiñana, Vicente Masculino Vicky Foods
382 Almiñana Martinez, Jorge Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
1228 Alonso Miralles, Maite Ajuntament de Gandia
56 ALVAREZ Quishpe, Irma Paulina Femenino Vicky Foods
949 AMAT IBAÑEZ, MANUEL REFRESCO IBERIA
54 Angelova, Gabriela Femenino Vicky Foods
139 Aparisi Bonet, Oscar Masculino Vicky Foods
983 Arenas Peiro, Nieves ODEC
945 ARJONA LOPEZ, REME REFRESCO IBERIA
948 ARSU, CARMEN BIANCA REFRESCO IBERIA
334 ARTEAGA ZEBALLOS, ANDRY GABRIELA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
376 Ayllon Bujedo, Lorena Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
141 Bañuls Gonzalez, Alicia Femenino Vicky Foods
287 Bañuls Tobaruela, Javier Masculino Basor Electric SA
135 Belda Marcos, Jose Masculino Vicky Foods
929 BELLVER PORTA, MACARENA REFRESCO IBERIA
119 Benavent, Mauri Masculino Vicky Foods
161 Benavent Ferrando, Elena Femenino Vicky Foods
290 BERTÓ RODRÍGUEZ, JUANMA Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
113 Boix Muñoz, Sonia Femenino Vicky Foods
269 Bolo Gracia, Josep Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
275 Bonet Borrás, Nuria Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
276 Borrás Avargues, Vicenta Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
321 Botello Pérez, Ana Belén Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
1019 Brecho, Carla Moll Motor
105 Burdusa, Mariana Femenino Vicky Foods
327 Caamaño Iglesias, Javier Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
118 Caballero García, Ruben Masculino Vicky Foods
177 Cadar, Aurica Daniela Femenino Vicky Foods
27 camarena, Luisa Femenino Vicky Foods
938 CAMARENA GREGORI, CARLA REFRESCO IBERIA
964 CAMPOI GARCIA, MAIRA REFRESCO IBERIA
943 CAMPOS, ADRIAN REFRESCO IBERIA
1071 Canal Rada, Carlos ESIC
10 Cánovas Fresneda, Jéssica Femenino Vicky Foods
966 CAPELLINO CLIMENT , MARIA DOLORES REFRESCO IBERIA
6 Carrillo, Ricardo Masculino Vicky Foods
150 Carrillo Ruz, Gustavo Masculino Vicky Foods
166 Castell Sanfélix, José Vicente Masculino Vicky Foods
159 Castello mondejar, Maite Femenino Vicky Foods
178 Castillo García, María Dolores Femenino Vicky Foods
110 Catala Catala, Vicenta Femenino Vicky Foods
23 Catala Gimenez, Arantxa Femenino Vicky Foods
384 Catala Heredia, Miguel Ángel Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
146 Cerrato, Lidia Femenino Vicky Foods
277 Chico Samaniego, Francisco Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
195 Ciscar, Juan Masculino Vicky Foods
258 Ciscar Vila, Miguel Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
1047 CLIMENT PASTOR , VANESA FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE
301 CONSTANTIN DABIJA, CRISTIAN Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
263 Cortell Pavía, Maria Natividad Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
44 Costa Dominguez, Teresa Femenino Vicky Foods
266 Costa Talavera, Luisa Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
67 Crapuzzi, Pablo Masculino Vicky Foods
377 Cremades Llopis, Ángela Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
21 Crespo olaso, Vicent Masculino Vicky Foods
37 Cumbillo Figueroa, Paul Lisardo Masculino Vicky Foods
26 de la Asunción, María José Femenino Vicky Foods
956 DEUSA PASTOR, MAVI REFRESCO IBERIA
180 Durá Cloquell, Bruno Masculino Vicky Foods
63 Escobar Escamilla, Tania Femenino Vicky Foods
934 ESCRIVA GONZALEZ, AIDA REFRESCO IBERIA
935 ESCRIVA TODOLI, NATALIA REFRESCO IBERIA
181 Espi Ferrando, Emilio Masculino Vicky Foods
963 ESPIGA COGORRO, DANIEL REFRESCO IBERIA
18 Estevan, Angeles Femenino Vicky Foods
189 Estevan, Salvador Masculino Vicky Foods
179 Estevan Morell, Carlos Masculino Vicky Foods
171 ESTEVE PONS, ENRIQUE J. Masculino Vicky Foods
42 Estruch, Albert Masculino Vicky Foods
186 Estruch Camarena, Ferran Masculino Vicky Foods
20 Estruch Gregori, Gerardo Masculino Vicky Foods
145 Felipe Cortés, Alba Femenino Vicky Foods
169 Femenia Mascarell, Laura Femenino Vicky Foods
33 Fernandez Arcilla, Gloria Femenino Vicky Foods
115 Fernández Gomez, Mónica Femenino Vicky Foods
947 FERRANDO FELIX, MARIA EMILIA REFRESCO IBERIA
1226 Ferrer Alemany, Vicenta Ajuntament de Gandia
168 Ferrero Munuera, Lucía Femenino Vicky Foods
303 FERRI VERCHER, PACO Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
289 Fornés Chova, Iván Masculino Basor Electric SA
936 FORNES COSTA, JORDI REFRESCO IBERIA
129 Frasquet Juan, María consuelo Femenino Vicky Foods
379 Frasquet Todolí, Sofía Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
381 Frasquet Todolí, Federico Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
1230 Fuster, Carmen Ajuntament de Gandia
107 Fuster Enguix, INMA Femenino Vicky Foods
108 Fuster Enguix, Rosa Ana Femenino Vicky Foods
333 FUSTER PASCUAL, ANGELA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
288 Gambardella, Germán Masculino Basor Electric SA
184 García, Cristina Femenino Vicky Foods
149 Garcia Dolz, Adelino Masculino Vicky Foods
1182 GARCIA GALIANO, CLAUDA ALE HOP
137 Garcia garcia, Salvador Masculino Vicky Foods
29 garcia garcia, Angeles Femenino Vicky Foods
187 García García, Ana Maria Femenino Vicky Foods
48 GARCIA GOZALBEZ, ELVI Femenino Vicky Foods
11 Garcia miñana, Raquel Femenino Vicky Foods
946 GARCIA OLCINA, MARIA REFRESCO IBERIA
371 García Peris, Elia Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
294 GARCÍA RAMÍREZ, ERIC Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
39 Garcia Rodriguez, Daniel Masculino Vicky Foods
305 GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ, VICENT Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
49 GARCIA VILLARRUBIA, ENRIQUE Masculino Vicky Foods
24 Garrido Cuquerella, Juan Masculino Vicky Foods
136 Garrigós Mascarell, Inmaculada Femenino Vicky Foods
271 Garrigós Mascarell, Vicent Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
1216 Gil , Liduvina Ajuntament de Gandia
292 GIMÉNEZ IBÁÑEZ, JUANJO Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
193 Giner i Marti, Francisco Masculino Vicky Foods
36 Gomar Andres, Kevin Masculino Vicky Foods
960 GOMEZ IVARS, SANDRA REFRESCO IBERIA
8 Gómez Mercedes, Eudis Femenino Vicky Foods
304 GOMIS CASTILLO, PAU Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
4 Gonzalez, Cristobal Masculino Vicky Foods
372 González Castellá, Josep Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
961 GONZALEZ CASTELLANO, CRISTINA REFRESCO IBERIA
260 González Conca, Salvador Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
174 Gracia Ribes, Juan Simeon Masculino Vicky Foods
1048 GRANERO ESCAMILLA , SANDRA FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE
299 GREGORI CALERO, DANI Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
932 GREGORI COLOM, SUSANNA REFRESCO IBERIA
383 Gregori Frasquet, Federico Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
931 GREGORI PERELLO, ANA REFRESCO IBERIA
255 Gual Altur, Miguel Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
50 Guerrero Hernández, Juani Femenino Vicky Foods
28 Guillart Juan, Saraí Femenino Vicky Foods
1018 Hafid Said, Abdel Moll Motor
103 Hernández Martínez , Walquidia B Femenino Vicky Foods
272 Herrero Nuño, Dolores Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
1224 iqbal kausar, saleem Ajuntament de Gandia
51 Izquierdo Mari, David Masculino Vicky Foods
1046 IZQUIERDO SANZ , PEDRO FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE
962 JORNET MARGEREL, CELIA HELENE REFRESCO IBERIA
19 Juan, Rafa Masculino Vicky Foods
112 Juan Morant, María teresa Femenino Vicky Foods
55 Juan Pérez, Eva Femenino Vicky Foods
73 Kalata, Kornelia Femenino Vicky Foods
337 KALYNIUK, LIUBOV Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
291 KOLESNYKOV, VALERII Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
155 konjuhi, muhamet Masculino Vicky Foods
162 Krisciunas, Egidijus Masculino Vicky Foods
104 LA RODA, PATRICIA LAURA Femenino Vicky Foods
45 Lara Garrido, Raquel Femenino Vicky Foods
1231 LEON AMADOR, MAR AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA
132 Llanas perez, Gema Femenino Vicky Foods
1225 Llopis Aranda, Eva Ajuntament de Gandia
378 Llorca , Jose Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
331 LLORCA PEIRO, TERESA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
1052 LLORET MARTORELL , CRISTINA FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE
114 Lloret Tercero, Sayo Femenino Vicky Foods
175 Lobo Colominas, Eduardo Masculino Vicky Foods
958 LOPEZ GRAU, VICTORINA REFRESCO IBERIA
116 Lorente Oviedo, Marisa Femenino Vicky Foods
1219 LOZANO LÓPEZ, BEATRIZ Ajuntament de Gandia
1222 LOZANO LOPEZ, BEATRIZ Ajuntament de Gandia
385 Machado Pérez, Gerardo Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
147 Malonda Larraga, Silvia Femenino Vicky Foods
182 Manzano Zori, María Gemma Femenino Vicky Foods
69 MARTI MONZO, RAUL Masculino Vicky Foods
25 Marti novell, Marisa Femenino Vicky Foods
148 Martí Sabater, Lydia Femenino Vicky Foods
190 Martí Vidal, Vicent Masculino Vicky Foods
951 MARTIN SAYAS, JESUS REFRESCO IBERIA
58 Martínez Ferrer, Lorena Femenino Vicky Foods
261 Martínez Martínez, Mª Dolores Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
64 Martinez Ramos, Marien Femenino Vicky Foods
879 MAS MOLIO, XELO TECNOESPORT GANDIA
300 MAS TORRENS, XIMO Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
134 Mascarell Mascarell, Francisco Javier Masculino Vicky Foods
158 Mascarell noguera, Victor Masculino Vicky Foods
142 Mascarell Tarrazo, Enrique Masculino Vicky Foods
154 Masias delgadillo, Fredy Masculino Vicky Foods
144 Mayor Jimenez, Salvador Masculino Vicky Foods
265 Mayor López, Rafael Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
1049 MAYOR MARTINEZ , MARTA FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE
32 Medina Solano, Daniel Masculino Vicky Foods
35 Melià, Camilo Masculino Vicky Foods
338 MELLADO JIMENEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
43 Meló Ábalos, Noelia Femenino Vicky Foods
937 MENDOZA, LORENA REFRESCO IBERIA
270 Mengual Antón, Paula Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
374 Migueles Hernandez, Maite Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
191 Millet Pellicer, Alberto Masculino Vicky Foods
267 Millet Pérez, Jose Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
61 Milvaques rodrigo, Nuria Femenino Vicky Foods
274 Miralles Romaguera, Rosa Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
296 MIRET ESCRIVÀ, TONI Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
57 Mojica Acosta, Ana María Femenino Vicky Foods
125 Mojica Lopez, Arminda Femenino Vicky Foods
928 MOLL BALAGUER, ESTHER REFRESCO IBERIA
942 MONTANER SOLBES, PAULA REFRESCO IBERIA
167 Montilla climent, Veronica Femenino Vicky Foods
70 MONZO MORENO, FINA Femenino Vicky Foods
210 MONZO TALENS, RAFA Masculino CARCAIXENT
156 Monzonis, Mayte Femenino Vicky Foods
941 MORAGUES FAR, CELIA REFRESCO IBERIA
1050 MORANT SANFELICIANO, RUTH FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE
138 Moratal Cifres, Jose Vte Masculino Vicky Foods
185 Moratal Pellicer, Fernando Masculino Vicky Foods
65 Moratal Rocher, Carmela Femenino Vicky Foods
59 Moreno, Delfina Femenino Vicky Foods
320 Moreno Burgos, Dori Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
1 Moreno Galeano, Alan Masculino Vicky Foods
952 MORGADO GARCIA, CHRISTIAN REFRESCO IBERIA
72 Morón , Edgar Junior Masculino Vicky Foods
954 MUT CATALA, GEMA REFRESCO IBERIA
173 Mut Burguera, Vicent Masculino Vicky Foods
53 Narváez Simancas, Nancy Femenino Vicky Foods
172 Navarro Muñoz, Inmaculada Femenino Vicky Foods
111 Navas Martínez, Marian Femenino Vicky Foods
117 Navas Martínez, Mari Cruz Femenino Vicky Foods
387 Nicoara, Diana Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
170 Nikolova Pavlova, Dena Femenino Vicky Foods
68 Oltra sanjuan, Rosa Femenino Vicky Foods
933 ORENGO CASTELLA, MARIA JOSE REFRESCO IBERIA
209 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIAN Masculino CANALS
957 PAISAN RUIZ, LUIS REFRESCO IBERIA
1051 PALACI HERRERA , AIDA FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE
940 PALMER LAZARO, AMPARO REFRESCO IBERIA
322 Palomares Vidal, Ximo Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
927 PARDO BLANCO, SARA REFRESCO IBERIA
985 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR NTGAS
986 PARDO GARCIA, DAVID NTGAS
140 Pardo Just, Eva Femenino Vicky Foods
347 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Masculino NTGAS
1015 Pastor Cruz, Lucero Moll Motor
131 Pastor Miñana, Alex Masculino Vicky Foods
71 Pastor Planes, Boro Masculino Vicky Foods
38 Pauta Ochoa, Yenny Patricia Femenino Vicky Foods
40 Pedrajas Pérez, Asunción Femenino Vicky Foods
273 Peiró Estela, Sergi Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
157 Peiro Fuster, Amalia Femenino Vicky Foods
183 Peiro Herrera, Silvia Femenino Vicky Foods
123 Peleckiene, Rita Femenino Vicky Foods
944 PELLICER ESCRIVA, PILAR REFRESCO IBERIA
264 Pellicer Frasquet, Xavier Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
1227 Penadés Faus, Carlos Ajuntament de Gandia
259 Penadés Gregori, Ángela Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
1223 PERELLO ROSELLO, Tony Ajuntament de Gandia
257 Pérez Blanco, Nuria Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
46 Pérez Cots, Mara Femenino Vicky Foods
380 Perez Fenollar, Alex Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
328 PEREZ GAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Masculino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
120 Petkov, Boris Masculino Vicky Foods
1016 Pons Ferrairó, Trinitario Moll Motor
165 Poquet, Reme Femenino Vicky Foods
373 Pous Martinez, vicenta Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
1229 Prieto Part, Jose Manuel Ajuntament de Gandia
302 PUDOVKIN, MIKHAIL Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
930 RAMIREZ ALBERT, ISABEL REFRESCO IBERIA
1217 Renolt , Pascal Ajuntament de Gandia
52 RIBADA BÓDALO, IVÁN Masculino Vicky Foods
268 Ribes Monzó, Maria Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
192 Ripoll Boigues, Encarna Femenino Vicky Foods
31 Robles Serrano, Hilario Masculino Vicky Foods
151 Rocher, Asun Femenino Vicky Foods
152 Rocher Mascarell, Asun Femenino Vicky Foods
336 RODA PEIRO, VICENTA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
335 RODON SANCHEZ, ADRIANA DEL VALLE Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
1218 Rodríguez Calderón , Inma Ajuntament de Gandia
326 Rodriguez Castillo, Dolores Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
130 Rodríguez Ferrer, David Masculino Vicky Foods
13 Rodríguez Hernández, Daniel Masculino Vicky Foods
188 Rodriguez ortiz, Pilar Femenino Vicky Foods
955 ROIG VERDU, ROSA REFRESCO IBERIA
15 Romero Camps, DAVID Masculino Vicky Foods
126 Romero enguix, Javier Masculino Vicky Foods
109 Romero i Bertó, Alfons Masculino Vicky Foods
194 Roselló Moratal, Yannick Masculino Vicky Foods
939 RUIZ BOLO, NORA REFRESCO IBERIA
329 SABATER ORTEGA, ESTEFANIA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
9 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Masculino Vicky Foods
324 Sanchez Echebarria, Gorka Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
340 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
106 Sanduc, Gherghina Femenino Vicky Foods
16 Sanfelix Oliver, Mila Femenino Vicky Foods
164 Sanpablo Miñana, Consuelo Femenino Vicky Foods
163 Sanpablo Moratal, Ana Femenino Vicky Foods
1017 Sansaloni, Neus Moll Motor
375 Savall Carrero, Carmen Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
143 Savall Garrido, Oscar Masculino Vicky Foods
323 Segura Roviera, Chimo Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
950 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME REFRESCO IBERIA
128 Sendra Frasquet, Sara Femenino Vicky Foods
342 SENIV, LYUBOV Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
256 Sepúlveda Florido, Juan Salvador Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
60 Serquera perez, Rosa Maria Femenino Vicky Foods
298 SERVER MOLL , JOAN CARLES Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
41 Signes Rey, Borja Masculino Vicky Foods
133 Simiz, Veronica Femenino Vicky Foods
14 Simó Moreno, Alicia Femenino Vicky Foods
297 SOLANES CÁMARA, MAITE Femenino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
5 Soler, Amparo Femenino Vicky Foods
22 Sosa Di Matteo, Lucía Femenino Vicky Foods
332 SOTO CASTAÑEDA, RACHEL Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
959 SOTO EGIDO, JOSUÉ REFRESCO IBERIA
965 SVETOSLAVOVA TRIFONOVA, IVELINA REFRESCO IBERIA
12 Taborga Montero, Glenda Femenino Vicky Foods
122 Tadeo, Juan Masculino Vicky Foods
330 TAGARICI, LAURA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
1220 Tecles Llopis, Laia Ajuntament de Gandia
66 Till, Mayah Femenino Vicky Foods
121 Tolsa Llorens, Pascual Masculino Vicky Foods
386 Torielli Pietronave, Valeria Femenino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
953 TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS REFRESCO IBERIA
2 Tro Sigalat, Robert Masculino Vicky Foods
17 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Masculino Vicky Foods
160 Uscategui, Jose Masculino Vicky Foods
124 Vasilev Dichev, Ivaylo Masculino Vicky Foods
3 Velasco Becerra, Aurora Femenino Vicky Foods
153 Vélez Echavarría, Derlin Stiven Femenino Vicky Foods
34 Vidal Bataller, Pepe Masculino Vicky Foods
1221 Vidal Gregori, Ángel Ajuntament de Gandia
339 VILLALBA PRIETO, LIZ PAOLA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
262 Villanueva Climent, Laure Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
62 Villarroel lozano, Jesús Masculino Vicky Foods
30 Yupa Vega, Miguel Angel Masculino Vicky Foods
127 Zalgeviciene, Edita Femenino Vicky Foods
341 ZANCHETTA, ESTEFANIA Femenino Arena dorada sl - Hotel RH Riviera
1196 Guerra Tortosa , Paco Ajuntament de Gandia
1195 Navarro Llorca , Alex Ajuntament de Gandia
1197 Savall Ibiza , Víctor Ajuntament de Gandia
1185 MARTORELL PASCUAL, SORAYA Ajuntament de Gandia
1187 Talens Asensio, Sonia Ajuntament de Gandia
1186 Zamora García, Elena Ajuntament de Gandia
1191 Almela Chanzà, Jesús Ajuntament de Gandia
1188 Meri Romero, Roser Ajuntament de Gandia
1189 Montilla Lurbe, Vicente Ajuntament de Gandia
1190 Tormo Benavent, Xelo Ajuntament de Gandia
1234 HURTADO HINOJOSA, TATIANA Femenino 2Estaciones-Aupa VALENCIA
1235 MARíA JORGE, ROSA Femenino 2Estaciones-Aupa VALENCIA
1236 OLMEDA GARCIA, ADRIáN Masculino 2Estaciones-Aupa VALENCIA
1239 ENGRA SORIA, SANDRA Femenino 2Estaciones-Aupa VALENCIA
1238 SOLER BLASCO, RAMóN Masculino 2Estaciones-Aupa GANDIA
1237 SOLER FERNáNDEZ, MAR Femenino 2Estaciones-Aupa VALENCIA
1240 ALONSO RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO Masculino 2Estaciones-Aupa VALENCIA
1241 VILLANUEVA MARíN, OSCAR Masculino 2Estaciones-Aupa VALENCIA
737 BRACO MORAL, RBEN Masculino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
736 KIM KIM, JIN SUN Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
738 PÉREZ FAUS, JAVIER Masculino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
667 GARCíA ROMá, RAQUEL Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
669 MORENO PARRADO, GABRIELA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
670 NOGUEROLES SENDRA, ALEJANDRA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
668 SALCEDO PALACIOS, GEMMA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
675 MARTí OLTRA, LIDIA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
674 MIGUEL XAIXO, VANESSA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
677 AURA NULES, JAVI Masculino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
676 RIBES VICEDO, LUCíA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
678 SALVADOR MORET, ENRIQUE Masculino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
681 ALGABA CARRASCO, CARLOS Masculino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
682 MELO CAMARENA, MóNICA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
679 POVEDA AMADOR, JUAN Masculino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
680 VIDAL CARDONA, IVáN Masculino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
671 HERNAIZ IñIGO, MARTA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
672 MARTí GARCíA, ALICIA Femenino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
673 PEREZ BATALLER, PAU Masculino Colegio Abecé GANDIA
393 FERRANDIS GARCIA, CARLOS Masculino ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. ALMOINES
392 MARÍ BERBEGALL, ALBERTO Masculino ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. BENIARJO
391 MARTI MORANT, BORJA Masculino ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. GANDIA
390 MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Masculino ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. ALMOINES
1198 Gadea Puchol , Jovi Ajuntament de Gandia
1199 Mas Pardo, Jaime Ajuntament de Gandia
433 BELENGUER, ESTER Femenino ACUSTTEL GANDíA
432 BONO, SERGIO Masculino ACUSTTEL GANDíA
431 MARANT, VINCENT Masculino ACUSTTEL GANDíA
434 MIRALLES, IñAKI Masculino ACUSTTEL GANDíA
562 Fuentes Holgado, Leticia Femenino ALE-HOP
565 GARCIA CASELLES, ANTONIA Femenino ALE-HOP
563 Moreno Hernández, Helena Femenino ALE-HOP
564 PIERA ALCARAZ, CLARA Femenino ALE-HOP
582 Bolaños Moreno , Mario David Masculino ALE-HOP
584 Cobo, Víctor Masculino ALE-HOP
585 Mauri Ramirez, Jorge Masculino ALE-HOP
583 Simo Pedros, Cristina Femenino ALE-HOP
593 Boix Pascual, Josep Masculino ALE-HOP
590 Camilo , Cristian Masculino ALE-HOP
592 sendra vidal, Jordi Masculino ALE-HOP
591 Tiberiu Vadean, Adrian Masculino ALE-HOP
481 CASTELLO APARISI, ROSA MARIA Femenino Vicky Foods GRAO GANDIA
482 ORTOLA ORDIñANA, BEGOñA Femenino Vicky Foods LLUXENT
480 SANCHIS BELTRE, CLARA Femenino Vicky Foods DAIMUS
483 ZUBIRIA LOPEZ, NATALIA PAOLA Femenino Vicky Foods MIRAMAR
102 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Masculino Vicky Foods
207 PRIETO ALMIÑANA, JOAN Masculino Vicky Foods
206 RODRIGUEZ RUZAFA, ROBERTO Masculino Vicky Foods
1055 Pochettino, Stefano Andiamo
1056 Sánchez Mc Sweeney, Manuel Andiamo
1170 GUZMáN, ÁNGEL Masculino ANGELS FON GANDIA
1171 GUZMáN, LOLA Femenino ANGELS FON GANDIA
1174 MARTSON, MARIAN Femenino ANGELS FON GANDIA
1172 MIñANA, ALMA Femenino ANGELS FON GANDIA
1173 RUIZ, STEPHANY Femenino ANGELS FON GANDIA
1175 ARJONILLA, ICIAN Masculino ANGELS FON GANDIA
1176 GONZáLEZ, AROA Femenino ANGELS FON GANDIA
401 BOIX RAMóN, IGNACIO Masculino Estudio ARK2 GANDIA
400 CARBó MARTí, GABRIELA Femenino Estudio ARK2 GANDIA
824 GOMARIZ LLORENS, AINOA Femenino AUTOESCOLA N-332 GANDíA
823 NACHER COSTA, MONICA Femenino AUTOESCOLA N-332 GANDíA
826 NACHER COSTA, MARIA MERCEDES Femenino AUTOESCOLA N-332 GANDíA
825 ROMAN SANCHEZ, MARIA NIEVES Femenino AUTOESCOLA N-332 GANDíA
989 PART SERVER, EDUARDO Masculino Muebles Avalon Home GANDIA
990 PORTA MAINE, ESTEFANIA Femenino Muebles Avalon Home GANDIA
424 ARTES MESTRE, RUBEN Masculino Avanzamos GANDIA
422 BENAVENT GALERA, LORENA Femenino Avanzamos GANDIA
423 MAñO MORAGUES, QUIQUE Masculino Avanzamos GANDIA
426 MARTINEZ MUñOZ, TAMARA Femenino Avanzamos GANDIA
425 MICO GRANADOS, MARIA Femenino Avanzamos GANDIA
627 GARCIA MORATAL, Nico Masculino Basor Electric SA
630 Serra, José Masculino Basor Electric SA
784 Cholakova Velichkova, Eli Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
782 Martinez Nogués, Bea Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
783 Pérez Ortiz, Gema Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
785 Agudelo Rios, Darwin Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
786 Llorca Pérez, Jaime Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
787 Ull Ruiz, Jose Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
789 Barahona Barreran, Mayra Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
788 Mosqueira Chavez, Ángel Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
790 Castellá Sirvent, Inmaculada Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
791 Fayos Gómez, Susana Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
792 Sabater Villar, Jessica Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
793 Bauguet Menco, Rodolfo Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
794 Salinas Salvatierra, Daniel Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
795 Revert Ibáñez, Ana Lucía Femenino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
796 Santiado Ongarato , Ariel Masculino Bayren SA. - Hotel RH Bayren
95 blasco hidalgo, Eloy Masculino Vicky Foods
93 Boscá Peiró, Arturo Masculino Vicky Foods
94 Cañamás Morelli, Paula Femenino Vicky Foods
821 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDEBRANDO Masculino CPBV XERESA
819 GOMAR SAPIñA, ISAAC Masculino CPBV CULLERA
822 JULIà PELLICER, PEP Masculino CPBV GANDIA
820 PASTOR GINER, JOSE JUAN Masculino CPBV MADRID
1158 BERNABEU HERNANDEZ, SOFIA Femenino Bomberos gandia GANDIA
1159 GARCíA GALIANO, SERGIO Masculino Bomberos gandia GANDíA
1157 JIMéNEZ BAENA, ROBERTO Masculino Bomberos gandia GANDIA
1160 LLOPIS FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR Masculino Bomberos gandia GANDIA
492 BLASCO SANCHIS, PAU Masculino ASMISAF ONTINYENT
491 CATALà MOLL, LAURA Femenino ASMISAF ADOR
494 FERRI SANCHIS, BORJA Masculino ASMISAF PALMA DE GANDíA
493 MESTRE LLORCA, PACO Masculino ASMISAF OLIVA
202 Antúnez López, Javier Masculino Vicky Foods
201 del Fresno Canales, Jose Masculino Vicky Foods
604 ABAD SERRA, MARCOS Masculino ALE-HOP
602 Castillo Hernández, Irene Femenino ALE-HOP
603 Garrigós Ferrer, Mireia Femenino ALE-HOP
557 SANTATECLA BOHIGUES, MACARENA Femenino M.A.S. CALDERON GANDIA
556 TERCERO MATEO, ÀNGELA Femenino M.A.S. CALDERON GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
661 FULLANA FUSTER, LAURA Femenino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN DAIMUS
663 SORIA COLOMINA, PILAR Femenino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN GRAO DE GANDIA
662 TORRES MARTíNEZ, SANDRA Femenino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN GANDIA
664 MARTíNEZ PUIG, NúRIA Femenino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN GANDIA
760 MARTíNEZ SANCHIS, MARíA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE GRAU GANDIA
666 MONCHO APARISI, MOISES Masculino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN GANDIA
665 SALVADOR MORET, NURIA Femenino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN GANDIA
698 GREGORI BONET, ESTRELLA Femenino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN GANDIA
699 NUñEZ, JESSICA Femenino COLEGIO M.A.S. De CALDERÓN GANDIA
100 Lopez Gamez, Rubén Masculino Vicky Foods
101 Ramos Camarena, Carlos Masculino Vicky Foods
1143 MARTINEZ TORRES, FRANCISCO Masculino CARMELITES GANDIA
1142 MENGUAL BARBER, NICOLAS Masculino CARMELITES LA VALL D'EBO
1144 MERINO GUERRERO, JAVIER Masculino CARMELITES GANDIA
1145 VIDAL CARDONA, OSCAR Masculino CARMELITES GANDIA
1147 BERGAZ, DIEGO Masculino CARMELITES GANDIA
1148 RIBES VICEDO, ESTHER Femenino CARMELITES GANDIA
1146 SERRALTA MARTI, MARIA DOLORES Femenino CARMELITES GANDIA
1152 ABARGUES CARBO, PAULA Femenino CARMELITES GANDIA
1149 PUIG ROMAN, NATALIA Femenino CARMELITES BENIRREDRA
1151 QUILES FUIXENCH, ESTER Femenino CARMELITES GANDIA
1150 TRENZANO SANTAMARIA, MARIA DOLORES Femenino CARMELITES BENIRREDRA
1153 GAVILA PEREZ, MONICA Femenino CARMELITES GANDIA
1156 IBIZA FUSTER, FERNANDO Masculino CARMELITES GANDIA
1154 MARTIN MARTINEZ, SONIA Femenino CARMELITES DAIMUS
1155 VILAPLANA RUBIOLS, MARIA Femenino CARMELITES VILLALONGA
444 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Femenino PRINCESALISIMO SL GANDIA
445 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE Femenino PRINCESALISIMO SL GANDIA
442 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Femenino PRINCESALISIMO SL GANDIA
443 SIMO SANCHIS, CARMINA Femenino PRINCESALISIMO SL GANDIA
574 Ferrer Escrivá , María José Femenino ALE-HOP
576 GILABERT MARTI , LUCÍA Femenino ALE-HOP
575 LLOPIS PASTOR, MARIA Femenino ALE-HOP
577 MAHIQUES TAVERNER , ANABEL Femenino ALE-HOP
735 CARRETERO FRENANDEZ , CAROLINA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
734 MIRALLES FERNANDEZ, JAQUELINE Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
1115 Giner Borrull, Raquel CITROSOL
1117 GINER BORRULL, RAQUEL CITROSOL 1
1116 Mondéjar Sampedro, Yolanda CITROSOL
1118 Mondéjar SAMPEDRO, YOLANDA CITROSOL 1
1096 Agustí Guerrero, Daniel CITROSOL
1107 Delgado Del Rosal, Ana Isabel CITROSOL
1109 Febrer Chafer, Josela CITROSOL
1110 Frasquet Gregori, Maria CITROSOL
1114 Gregori Camarena, Pilar CITROSOL
1112 Morant Cervera, Monica CITROSOL
1111 Morant Llorca, Maria CITROSOL
1108 Navarro Gregori, Inma CITROSOL
1099 Sabater García, Francisco José CITROSOL
1119 Agustí Guerrero, DANIEL CITROSOL 2,1
1121 FEBRER CHAFER, JOSELA CITROSOL 2,1
1120 Sabater García, FRANCISCO JOSE CITROSOL 2,1
1123 Delgado del Rosal, ANA ISABEL CITROSOL 2,2
1122 FRASQUET GREGORI, MARIA CITROSOL 2,2
1125 GREGORI CAMARENA, PILAR CITROSOL 2,3
1124 MORANT LLORCA, MARIA CITROSOL 2,3
1127 MORANT CERVERA, MONICA CITROSOL 2,4
1126 Navarro Gregori, INMA CITROSOL 2,4
1095 Andres Agudelo, Carlos CITROSOL
1128 Andres Agudelo, CARLOS CITROSOL 3
1097 Catala Burguera, Enrique CITROSOL
1103 Godoy Martínez, Juan CITROSOL
1113 Gregori Baillot, Noemi CITROSOL
1100 Gregori Orellana, Genaro CITROSOL
1129 Gregori Orellana, GENARO CITROSOL 3
1104 Sánchez Ochoa, Juan Manuel CITROSOL
1130 Sánchez Ochoa, JOSE MANUEL CITROSOL 3
1102 Savall Ferrando, José Miguel CITROSOL
1133 Godoy Martínez, JUAN CITROSOL 3.2
1131 Gregori Baillot, NOEMI CITROSOL 3.2
1132 Savall Ferrando, JOSE MIGUEL CITROSOL 3.2
1101 Albiñana Fernández, Jorge CITROSOL
1135 Albiñana Fernández, JORGE CITROSOL 4
1098 Subiela Durá, Fernando CITROSOL
1134 Subiela Durá, FERNANDO CITROSOL 4
1106 Cristobal Millet, Victor CITROSOL
1137 Cristobal Millet, VICTOR CITROSOL 5
1105 Domínguez Castant, Raül CITROSOL
1136 Domínguez Castant, RAUL CITROSOL 5
407 MOLTó GARCíA, ROBERTO Masculino Clínica Moltó GANDIA
408 MOLTó GARCíA, ELIA Femenino Clínica Moltó GANDIA
409 PUIG MOYA, JAVI Masculino Clínica Moltó GANDIA
410 CEBRIá GINER, AMPARO Femenino Clínicas Moltó GODELLA
412 HURTADO MONFORT, CRIS Femenino Clínicas Moltó LLIRIA
411 MONZO PUIG, AINA Femenino Clínicas Moltó GANDIA
1088 MUñOZ I GREGORI, GISELA Femenino Colegio Los Naranjos ALMOINES
1087 PONS ALBUIXECH, JOSE ANTONIO Masculino Colegio Los Naranjos ALMOINES
728 YAGUÜE MAYANS, LUCIA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
729 YAGUÜE MAYANS, ROSA MARIA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
727 LUCIO BAÑULS, YAMILA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
797 MARAVILLA TARRAZONA, JOAN Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
798 NIETO AROCA, CRISTINA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
580 Ailín Mendoza, Rocío Femenino ALE-HOP
581 Feijoo, Juan Pablo Masculino ALE-HOP
579 IVANOVA , ELI Femenino ALE-HOP
578 Orfin Wroblewska, Karolina Femenino ALE-HOP
1078 CLIMENTCARBÓ, LAURA Femenino CONFECCIONES Julio Climent GANDÍA
1080 ESCRIVÁ MIGUEL, ESTHER Femenino CONFECCIONES Julio Climent GANDÍA
1079 GARCÍA TOMÁS, GEMA Femenino CONFECCIONES Julio Climent GANDÍA
1081 LLOPIS ARENAS, LUCÍA Femenino CONFECCIONES Julio Climent GANDÍA
540 CORTECERO FERNANDEZ, MACARIO Masculino CORTECERO ABOGADOS GANDIA
539 GARCIA SERRANO, TONI Masculino CORTECERO ABOGADOS GANDIA
537 ROMERO FERRER, PABLO Masculino CORTECERO ABOGADOS GANDIA
538 RUEDAS DE LA ROSA, RAUL Masculino CORTECERO ABOGADOS GANDIA
607 gregori della, Enric Masculino ALE-HOP
609 Lucas Espí, Óscar Masculino ALE-HOP
608 Morell Moratal, Carles Masculino ALE-HOP
606 robles gomez, Juan Masculino ALE-HOP
1074 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Masculino CRESPORT FISIOTERAPIA GANDIA
1075 GRACIA VIDAL, SILVIA Femenino CRESPORT FISIOTERAPIA GANDIA
1076 OLTRA ESPÍ, MAITE Femenino CRESPORT FISIOTERAPIA VILLALONGA
89 Abellan Sendra, Alejandro Masculino Vicky Foods
90 Cueto Cejar, Guillermo Masculino Vicky Foods
98 Escriva Garcia, Fernando Masculino Vicky Foods
99 Estruch Camarena, Maria Femenino Vicky Foods
1066 Berrera Fernandez, David David
1138 Borrás Piera, Cris Casa Colau
1140 Estivalis Gutierrez, Majo Casa Colau
1141 Ferri Mascarell, María Casa Colau
1139 Hernandez Cruañes, Ignacio Casa Colau
703 CATALà CLIMENT, ELOY Masculino Diesel Injecció BENICOLET
702 MORANT PUIG, PERE Masculino Diesel Injecció GANDIA
701 PéREZ GóMEZ, MIGUEL Masculino Diesel Injecció GANDIA
700 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Masculino Diesel Injecció GANDIA
534 Alemany , Jose Enrique Masculino DISARP
531 Escolano Enguix, Javier Masculino DISARP
532 López Galiano, Adrián Masculino DISARP
533 Martínez Albendea, Paco Masculino DISARP
536 Ibáñez Miñana , Jose Masculino DISARP
535 Sanz García, Joan Masculino DISARP
549 BORJA ESQUER, CHELO Femenino CONDEMONTI SL GANDIA
551 MARTI PELLUCH, VICKY Femenino CONDEMONTI SL GANDIA
550 MORENO BERZOSA, TRIANA Femenino CONDEMONTI SL GANDIA
600 Borrás Pizarro, Adrià Masculino ALE-HOP
599 Chicoy Mira, Joana Femenino ALE-HOP
598 Grimalt, Sergi Masculino ALE-HOP
601 Merlo Ferrando, Raül Masculino ALE-HOP
513 Doménech Cardona, Cristina Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
515 Iglesias Peiró, Paloma Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
514 Sales Juan, Lidia Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
516 Estruch Gregori, Adriana Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
518 Ramírez Belloch, Gemma Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
517 Soriano Payá, Alicia Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
507 Gadea Navarro, Joel Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
508 Sancho Mora, Rafael Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
510 López Vicedo, Patricia Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
509 Sánchez Muñoz, Jerónimo Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
529 Dimitrova Ivanova, Zhivka Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
528 Lobato Bellido, Violeta Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
527 Navarro Sendra, Mª Rosa Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
530 Peña Ibáñez, Mª Ángeles Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
522 Altamirano Deusa, Paula Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
521 Caudeli Capellino, Mª Consuelo Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
523 Pelaez Rodriguez, Posidio Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
511 García Juárez, Delia Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
512 Roselló Serralta, Emilio Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
520 Chennag Mifsut, Laila Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
519 Medina Salinas, Eva Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
526 Aleixandre Hernandis, Almudena Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
525 Mifsut Aleixandre, Marta Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
524 Mifsut Miedes, Damián Masculino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
506 Giner Fernández, Elisabet Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
505 Ríos Pérez, Celia Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
504 Carbó Moncho, Sonia Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
503 Franquet Amor, Blanca Femenino Departamento de Salud de Gandia
743 CABRERA APARISI, ANDREA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA GANDIA
745 SANCHIS ARQUIOLA, OLAIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
744 SIGNES PéREZ, JULI Masculino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA GANDIA
1193 Blasco Pla, Josep Ajuntament de Gandia
1192 FEBRER PEIRÓ, IRENE Ajuntament de Gandia
1194 POZUELO ACAYOS, Mª DOLORES Ajuntament de Gandia
1073 JAREñO MEDRANO, VERONICA Femenino Elecllum TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1072 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Masculino Elecllum TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
817 LLORET BLASCO, KIKO Masculino Ximo Lloret S.C. GRAU DE GANDIA
818 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Masculino Ximo Lloret S.C. GRAU DE GANDIA
651 Chaveli Company, Marc Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
652 Ferrando Bohigues, Pepe Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
650 Guinart Romero, Toni Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
649 Menzouar, Ahmed Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
645 Benavent Peiro, Isidro Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
646 Serra Calafat, Andrés Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
78 Estevan Ribera, Charo Femenino Vicky Foods
76 González Fernández, Carmen Femenino Vicky Foods
79 Ribes Catala, Lucia Femenino Vicky Foods
77 Valenciano Marqués, Jennifer Femenino Vicky Foods
485 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Femenino ENTRETÉS SL GANDIA
486 LLOPIS CHOFRE, ESTER Mª Femenino ENTRETÉS SL PILES
484 ROCHE MIÑANA, ELENA Femenino ENTRETÉS SL GANDIA
490 COCA CHOQUE, BENITA Femenino ENTRETÉS SL GANDIA
487 GARCÍA AGUILAR, VANESSA Femenino ENTRETÉS SL GANDIA
488 LORENTE COSTA, ROSANA Femenino ENTRETÉS SL GANDIA
489 VILA WASSUM, MARIANNE Femenino ENTRETÉS SL GANDIA
762 ALFARO LLORET, PAULA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA GANDIA
761 CATALá LóPEZ, LAURA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
763 MOLL MARTíNEZ, ALICIA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA GANDIA
764 MORAGUES MARTíNEZ, LORENA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA GANDIA
1058 Boquera Ferrer, Modesto Esociety
1060 Claramunt Sielva, Aitana Esociety
1057 Crespo Cala, Alex Esociety
1059 Gomez Alberola, Oscar Esociety
691 BORJA SOLIVA, ANGELA Femenino BANCO SABADELL GANDÍA
694 DONET FAUS, EDUARDO Masculino BANCO SABADELL GANDÍA
692 LLECHES SEMPERE, SUSI Femenino BANCO SABADELL GANDÍA
693 MAS SORIANO, VICENTE Masculino BANCO SABADELL GANDÍA
696 BRINES GIMENO, ROSANA Femenino BANCO SABADELL GANDÍA
695 GARCIA LARA, Mª LUISA Femenino BANCO SABADELL GANDÍA
697 PASCUAL VIDAL, ENRIQUE Masculino BANCO SABADELL GANDÍA
396 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, VICENT Masculino ESTRUCH ABOGADOS GANDIA
397 GARCIA SAMPABLO, ANTONI Masculino ESTRUCH ABOGADOS ALMOINES
398 GREGORI TAVALLO, AMPARO Femenino ESTRUCH ABOGADOS GANDIA
399 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Femenino ESTRUCH ABOGADOS L´ALQUERÍA DE LA COMTESSA
685 CALABUIG MARTINEZ, GEMA Femenino EUROPREVEN SL GANDIA
683 CASTELLO IJARRO, MIGUEL Masculino EUROPREVEN SL GANDIA
684 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCESC Masculino EUROPREVEN SL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
687 MARI CATALA, SUSANA Femenino EUROPREVEN SL GANDIA
686 ROCHE MILLAN, INMACULADA Femenino EUROPREVEN SL GANDIA
688 ROVIRA PRATS, ELISABETH Femenino EUROPREVEN SL GANDIA
690 MORALES VERCHER, LUIS Masculino EUROPREVEN SL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
689 SALVADOR PUIG, FELIPE Masculino EUROPREVEN SL GANDIA
596 Escrivá, Adrian Masculino ALE-HOP
595 Juan Gregori, Pedro Nolasco Masculino ALE-HOP
594 Ramírez , Ronald Masculino ALE-HOP
597 Sergi, Vincenzo Masculino ALE-HOP
830 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMENTE Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
828 NAVARRO NADAL, VICENTE Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
829 RIBAS GASENT , DAVID ISIDRO Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
827 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISABEL Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
860 FLORESCU, MIHAELA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
861 MARTINEZ TEBAR, BEATRIZ Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
862 MARTINEZ TEBAR, NOEMI Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
859 OZUDOGRU OCON MAYANS, DIDEM Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
832 LLORET MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
1045 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
831 MORENO BERTO, SALVADOR Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
833 GARRIGUES MONTGORT, JULIO Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
835 GINER PERTEGAS, JUAN ENRIQUE Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
834 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
838 GARCIA PALACIOS, RICARDO Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
836 LOPEZ HEREDIA, CRISTIAN GABRIEL Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
837 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
839 ROVIRA GARCIA, RAFAEL Masculino FCC Medio Ambiente
841 BAÑULS IVARS, AMPARO Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
842 BETANCURT POLO, MONICA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
840 DELGADO TORRES, MELANI Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
843 OCHOA VALLEJOS, CELIA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
845 DOMENECH LLOPIS, BEGOÑA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
844 IBAÑEZ PUIG, PILAR Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
846 PILAR CRUJEIRA, CASANDRA CRISTINA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
850 BARRIONUEVO CLEMENTE, JUANA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
847 GIMENEZ BATALLER, DOLORES Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
848 MONTSERRAT MORENO, MARIA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
849 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, CARMEN Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
852 BLANCO FERNANDEZ, PAULA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
851 GIMENEZ MAHIQUES, FANI Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
854 MATEOS-APARICIO MEDIANERO, ANA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
853 PUCHOL MORANT, SILVIA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
856 GARRIGOS ALCARAZ, MARIA JOSE Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
855 GONGA IZQUIERDO, GUADALUPE Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
858 PEÑA PEIRO, MARISA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
857 ROSELLO FERNANDEZ, LAURA Femenino FCC Medio Ambiente
569 Cimbalo, Valeria Femenino ALE-HOP
568 Mut Noguera, Lourdes Femenino ALE-HOP
566 SOLANES SIFRES, JESSICA Femenino ALE-HOP
567 Soler Giner, Irene Femenino ALE-HOP
561 Alcalà Martinez, Valen Masculino ALE-HOP
558 Juan Tomàs, Aleix Masculino ALE-HOP
559 Moragues Martínez, Borja Masculino ALE-HOP
560 SANTAPAU GERMAN, DANIEL Masculino ALE-HOP
863 FERRAIRó ESCRIVá, DAVID Masculino Fersán Bmw DAIMUS
864 MORENO MUñIZ, INOCENCIO Masculino Fersán Bmw GANDIA
1043 CANET FERRER, JOAQUIN EDUARDO Masculino Fertilizantes BRANDT Gabriel Mateos GANDIA
1044 PLA PONS, VICENTE Masculino Fertilizantes BRANDT Gabriel Mateos OLIVA
1184 Felipe Villaseñor, Óscar Ajuntament de Gandia
1183 Gallego Rodríguez, Javi Ajuntament de Gandia
497 ESCRIVA FUSTER, JUANJO Masculino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 LA FONT D'EN CARRÓS
495 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Masculino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 GANDIA
496 ROS SELFA, RAFA Masculino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 GANDIA
499 PEIRO GREGORI, LORENA Femenino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 BELLREGUARD
498 VALLET RIBERA, MERCEDES Femenino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 VALENCIA
546 DE LA CALLE, IRIS Femenino ASMISAF GANDIA
548 PARRA, ESMERALDA Femenino ASMISAF ADOR
545 SANZ I HERRERO, GEMMA Femenino ASMISAF ONTINYENT
198 Ferrà Pastor, Mónica Femenino Vicky Foods
197 Martí Calleja, Samantha Femenino Vicky Foods
196 Nadal Poquet, Inma Femenino Vicky Foods
435 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Masculino PLASFESA PRODUCTS S.L OLIVA
436 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO Masculino PLASFESA PRODUCTS S.L OLIVA
437 ORTEGA VALLES, JULIAN Masculino PLASFESA PRODUCTS S.L VILLALONGA
904 Garcia Lopez, Bibiana SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
902 Lopez Rodriguez, Marina SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
903 Lopez Rodriguez, Soledad SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
905 Soriano Soler, Antonio SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
771 BARBER DEUSA, JOAQUIN Masculino J BARBER Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. GANDIA
770 MASCARELL GOMEZ, CARMELA Femenino J BARBER Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. VILLALONGA
769 BARBER DEUSA, MARIA Femenino J BARBER Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. GANDIA
768 FRANCH DASI, PAULA Femenino J BARBER Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. GANDIA
767 PEIRO FUSTER, ALICIA Femenino J BARBER Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. LA FONT D'EN CARROS
765 GINER PASTOR, M JOSE Femenino J BARBER Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. BELLREGUARD
1054 Gálvez, Neus Jimmyglass
1053 Gnecco, Arianna Jimmyglass
610 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUAN JOSE Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
611 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
623 GARCÍA TARANCÓN, GEMMA Femenino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
624 GREGORI PASCUAL, RAFAEL Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
618 CABANILLES MARTÍ, MARCOS Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
617 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Femenino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
619 PÉREZ GALLARDO, ROSARIO Femenino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
621 COSTILLA SANCHEZ, SUSANA Femenino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
622 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
620 TERRADES DALMAU, TONI Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
613 CASTELLÓ PELLICER, CARLOS Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
615 INSA GARCÍA, JUSTO Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
616 JORDÁ FORNÉS, KICO Masculino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
614 SEGUÍ ORTOLÁ, MARIA CARMEN Femenino BRONCES JORDÁ, S.L.
814 Granados Lea, Manuel Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
816 Martí Signes, Gaspar Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
815 Piña Signes, David Masculino JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A.
1203 Barber Blasco, Sara Ajuntament de Gandia
1202 CAPELLINO CISCAR, SILVIA Ajuntament de Gandia
1201 CARBO MALONDA, CLARA Ajuntament de Gandia
1200 PASTOR PINTO, LAURA Ajuntament de Gandia
1205 ARANDA CACHINERO, LAURA Ajuntament de Gandia
1207 MORAGUES SOLDEVILA, PAULA Ajuntament de Gandia
1204 RIBERA TORREGROSA, BEATRIZ Ajuntament de Gandia
1206 SANTAPAU MARTI, ISABEL Ajuntament de Gandia
1065 Rolando, Justinas Justin
654 Escrivá Perelló, Iker Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
653 Ordines Navarro, Carles Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
655 Ruiz Baeza, Christian Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
801 ALBALADEJO CUENCA, NURIA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
802 CASTELLÓ, CARMINA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
799 MARTÍNEZ VILA, MARIAM Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
800 MIÑANA , MARÍA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
420 FERNANDEZ PEINADO, NATALIA Femenino Damarc Agrobótic GANDIA
421 GILABERT RAMON, MAITE Femenino Damarc Agrobótic XERESA
541 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JULIA Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
542 MIRET MORA, JESSICA Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
544 MORAGUES ALANDETE, CAMINO Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
543 VILA MONTANER, GRACIA Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
812 CERVERA, ANGELA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
813 NADAL, NURIA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
811 TORREGROSA, GRACIA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
731 FIGUERES MARTI, LAIA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
730 GARCIA ESCRIVA , LUCIA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
415 GALáN SáNCHEZ, PAQUI Femenino Damarc Agrobótic GANDIA
417 SANZ ESCRIVA, BEATRIZ Femenino Damarc Agrobótic GANDIA
416 SOLER MISFUD, LORENA Femenino Damarc Agrobótic GANDIA
1070 Barber Muñoz, Sheyla Las Trix
1067 Casanova Fernández, Álvaro Las Trix
1069 Martí Rodríguez, Luna Las Trix
1068 Ruiz García, Paula Las Trix
804 LLUCH, LAURA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
805 MIGLIAVACCA, ROXANA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
806 PUIG, ANNA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
803 TOLEDO , MARIA JOSE Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
552 CARBó OCHOA, AINOHA Femenino ASMISAF REAL DE GANDIA
553 MARTí TORRES, MARIA Femenino ASMISAF GANDIA
555 MAYOR MIRET, FRANCISCA Femenino ASMISAF GANDIA
554 TORRES MIRET, AMPARO Femenino ASMISAF GANDIA
1061 Lamirán Hernando, Tania LH Team
1062 Lamirán Hernando, Héctor LH Team
1212 ARNAU LORENTE , NACHO Ajuntament de Gandia
1215 FELIP TORRENT, VANESA Ajuntament de Gandia
1214 González López, Nahuel Ajuntament de Gandia
1213 HERVAS MAS, JORGE Ajuntament de Gandia
418 LARA COMPANY, JAVIER Masculino Damarc Agrobótic ONDARA
419 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Femenino Damarc Agrobótic GANDIA
656 Lerma Castelló, Clara Femenino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
657 Lerma Escrivá, Paula Femenino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
658 Sáenz de Juano Lerma, Vicente Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
640 BRAVO CORONADO, JOSEP Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
638 LENIS CASTAÑEDA, JHONY Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
641 MIRALLES ORTOLÀ, AITOR Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
643 SOLANES CLIMENT, PACO Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
427 FERNáNDEZ CALABRIA, TONI Masculino Damarc Agrobotic PILES
429 LóPEZ DA LA FRANCA RUIZ, ANDRéS Masculino Damarc Agrobotic GANDIA
430 SANCHIS GARCIA ASTILLERO, FERNANDO Masculino Damarc Agrobotic VILLALONGA
428 VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID Masculino Damarc Agrobotic OLIVA
648 Del Castillo Laguna, Ivan Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
647 Díaz Estruch, Cristian Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
81 Pelaez, Pedro Masculino Vicky Foods
80 Sokolyk, Svitlana Femenino Vicky Foods
463 BENBAKHTI HADEL, HIBA Femenino TANO
465 SANCHEZ ARAMBURO, CLAUDIA Femenino TANO
466 CALABUIG OLIVARES, ANGELA Femenino TANO
888 FERRAGUD, IRENE Femenino TANO
467 RODRIGUEZ VILA, SONIA Femenino TANO
458 ALCINA NAYA, JÚLIA Femenino AMISAF PEGO
459 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, CARMEN MARÍA Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
460 NAVARRO CARAVACA, ROSANA Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
461 PERALES PERELLÓ, ASUNCIÓN Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
776 BRINES DONET, JORGE Masculino MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
774 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Masculino MANDRILADORA ALPESA XERACO
775 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Masculino MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
777 ASUMU NSANG, CONCEPCIÓN Femenino MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
779 CAMARENA PEIRO, JOSE ANDRES Masculino MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
778 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Masculino MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
780 ARTES PEIRO, ENRIQUE Masculino MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
781 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENTE Masculino MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
628 Camarena Catalá, Rubén Masculino Basor Electric SA
626 Martí Ferrandis, María Femenino Basor Electric SA
629 PLANCHA SALES, SALVADOR Masculino Basor Electric SA
625 Rubio Benavent, Soledad Femenino Basor Electric SA
1167 ALBI CASTELLó, MELINA Femenino Banco Mediolanum Gandia GANDIA
1166 BOLTA CHOVER, LARA Femenino Banco Mediolanum Gandia GANDIA
1168 MARTí SANCHO, MARIA ÁNGELES Femenino Banco Mediolanum Gandia GANDIA
1027 DEFEZ SANCHEZ, LUCIA IES MARIA ENRIQUEZ
1028 FERRANDIS MOSCARDÓ, TOMAS IES MARIA ENRIQUEZ
1029 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO IES MARIA ENRIQUEZ
1030 TRONCH SANCHIS, RAFAEL IES MARIA ENRIQUEZ
1031 ORTOLA GUIXOT, ALVARO IES MARIA ENRIQUEZ
1032 VERDÚ ESCRIVÀ, RICARD IES MARIA ENRIQUEZ
659 Huet Llopis, Tino Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
660 Milvaques Bataller, Javi Masculino JOAQUIN LERMA S.A.
1022 EL OUARIACHI AZZOUZI, YASMINA Femenino Media Markt Gandia GANDIA
1020 MASIP, MARIA Femenino Media Markt Gandia GANDIA
1021 MENGHER, DANIELA IOANA Femenino Media Markt Gandia GANDIA
1163 MARTí GADEA, IGNACIO MIGUEL Masculino Banco Mediolanum Gandia GANDIA
1162 PERET NOGUERA, PAU Masculino Banco Mediolanum Gandia GANDIA
1165 ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS SILVESTRE Masculino Banco Mediolanum Gandia GANDIA
1164 VIDAL RUBIOLS, GRACIA Femenino Banco Mediolanum Gandia GANDIA
994 Berto Fernandez, Salva Moll Motor
991 Moll Martínez, Andrés Moll Motor
992 Moll Orengo, Víctor Moll Motor
993 Moll Orengo, Javier Moll Motor
995 Martínez Ibañez, Héctor Moll Motor
996 Montaner Lledó, Roberto Moll Motor
998 Anaya López, Borja Moll Motor
997 Fabra Pastor, Vicent Moll Motor
1001 Doménech Navarro, Marta Moll Motor
1002 López Molina, Mª Pilar Moll Motor
1000 Navarro Ferri, Fran Moll Motor
999 Sanjuan Garcia, Carlos Moll Motor
1003 Bizarro Delgado, Javier Moll Motor
1004 Grande Calabuig, Maria Moll Motor
1005 Gregori Lloret, Victor Moll Motor
1006 Talens Talens, Adrián Moll Motor
1008 Benavent Climent, Aida Moll Motor
1009 Mínguez Monterde, Brenda Moll Motor
1007 Penalba Calafat, Laura Moll Motor
1010 Sendra Alemany, Joel Moll Motor
1011 Blay Albalat, Juan José Moll Motor
1012 Miñana Orengo, Pepe Moll Motor
1013 Vercher Martinez, Daniel Moll Motor
1014 Vercher Martinez, Alejandro Moll Motor
402 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Femenino MORATAL PALOMINO ESTUDIO DE ARQUITECTURA GANDIA
403 SANCHIS ORTIZ, JOAQUIN Masculino MORATAL PALOMINO ESTUDIO DE ARQUITECTURA GANDIA
405 AMOROS CALAMARDO, DANIEL Masculino MORATAL PALOMINO ESTUDIO DE ARQUITECTURA GANDIA
404 IBAÑEZ JARQUE, PABLO Masculino MORATAL PALOMINO ESTUDIO DE ARQUITECTURA GANDIA
406 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Masculino MORATAL PALOMINO ESTUDIO DE ARQUITECTURA GANDIA
732 ROCHA DE LIMA , JULIA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
733 TARRASO GARCIA , ISABEL Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
988 FUSTER, FEDERICO Masculino Nairn telecom OLIVA
987 PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Femenino Nairn telecom GANDIA
199 Ortola juan, Aurora Femenino Vicky Foods
200 Ortolá Romero, Concepción Femenino Vicky Foods
1025 FERRER, ROSANA OAC ADESLAS GANDÍA
1023 LUNA CALERO, MAITE OAC ADESLAS GANDÍA
1024 PONS MARTIN, MARI CARMEN OAC ADESLAS GANDÍA
1026 TALENS MAZARROTA, BEGOÑA OAC ADESLAS GANDÍA
980 Fernandez Ciscar, Elia ODEC
979 Fluixà Reig, Maika ODEC
981 Hernandez Martinez, Elena ODEC
982 Machado Sierves, Janeth ODEC
711 Mompó Sepulveda, José Masculino ODEC
712 Sabater González, Javier Masculino ODEC
713 Martínez de la Mata, José Agustín Masculino ODEC
714 Pellicer Ballester, Jose Masculino ODEC
715 Dominguez Mascarell, Amparo Femenino ODEC
716 Gea Barrantes, Raquel Femenino ODEC
717 Gregori Esteve, Ramón Masculino ODEC
718 Ordiñaga Monreal, Rosalia Femenino ODEC
719 Pistoni Durán, Luis Masculino ODEC
720 Prats Simó, Fani Femenino ODEC
721 Martínez Torres, Vanessa Femenino ODEC
722 Torres López, Laura Femenino ODEC
723 Vicente Alberola, Daniel Masculino ODEC
724 Fernández Gándara, Noelia Femenino ODEC
726 Just Utrilla, Vicent Masculino ODEC
725 Tormo Peiró, Alba Femenino ODEC
1037 BATALLER PONT, LUCIA GALSA
1038 MERINO SANCHEZ, EVA GALSA
1039 MITOULIS CANOVES, MAITE GALSA
589 Pino, Ezequiel Masculino ALE-HOP
587 Romero Roig, Jacobo Masculino ALE-HOP
588 Sempere Calatayud , Mario Masculino ALE-HOP
586 Vidal Faus, Albert Masculino ALE-HOP
87 Castellá Sancho, Olga Femenino Vicky Foods
88 Sanchis García, Juanjo Masculino Vicky Foods
91 Collado Pastor, Inma Femenino Vicky Foods
92 Fayos mico, Ivan Masculino Vicky Foods
571 Buigues Ferrer, Isabel Femenino ALE-HOP
573 Carbó Martí, Mercedes Femenino ALE-HOP
570 Carrasco Galindo, Lourdes Femenino ALE-HOP
572 García Escrivá, Yolanda Femenino ALE-HOP
469 CASADO GARCIA, BEA Femenino TANO
464 INOCAN, IOANA Femenino TANO
886 PEIRO PUIG, ALICIA Femenino TANO
972 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Masculino PEISA GANDIA
977 ARTES LORENTE, CARLES Masculino PEISA GANDIA
974 BAÑULS ALMIÑANA, JAVIER Masculino PEISA GANDIA
975 CARDONA LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Masculino PEISA GANDIA
973 CASAS POYATOS, JUAN Masculino PEISA GANDIA
976 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENTE Masculino PEISA GANDIA
971 LARIO DOMINGUEZ, MILA Femenino PEISA GANDIA
440 GUERRERO SEVILLA, RAFAEL Masculino PLASFESA PRODUCTS S.L ONDARA
438 JORDA ESCRIVA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Masculino PLASFESA PRODUCTS S.L OLIVA
439 MARTINEZ IVARS, JOSEP Masculino PLASFESA PRODUCTS S.L OLIVA
441 SANCHIS MORANT, CARLES Masculino PLASFESA PRODUCTS S.L OLIVA
967 DIAZ, SANTIAGO Masculino POPERROS SL GANDIA
968 DIAZ, SANDRO Masculino POPERROS SL GANDIA
969 RODRIGO, ALEX Masculino POPERROS SL GANDIA
970 ROVIRA, SERGIO Masculino POPERROS SL GANDIA
502 MONTANER DEL VALLE, ESTHER Femenino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 GANDIA
500 PELLICER CREMADES, MARIA JOSE Femenino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 GANDIA
501 PELLICER CREMADES, IRENE Femenino REGISTRO DE LA PROPIEDAD GANDIA 2 BELLREGUARD
205 Gadea gracia, Jose Andrés Masculino Vicky Foods
204 Gregori Tarrazona, Robert Masculino Vicky Foods
203 Vidal Montaner, Maria Femenino Vicky Foods
1063 Reolid Martínez, David REOLID
1064 Reolid Martínez, Miguel REOLID
1180 GRIMALT, RAUL Masculino ALE-HOP
1181 SIMO PEDROS, LAURA Femenino ALE-HOP
74 El moudden, Fadoua Femenino Vicky Foods
75 Hmata Hmata, Hayat Femenino Vicky Foods
918 Milvaques Bataller, Joaquin SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 1
919 Sanfeliciano Catala, Salvador SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 1
920 Santamaria Boigues , Jose Luis SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 1
921 Alborch Peiro, Ernesto SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2
906 Alfaro Casta, Angel SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2
922 Mayor Arizmendi, Daniel SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2
923 Morant Cerro, Salvador SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2
907 Alborch Peiro, Eva Maria SAFOR 2002 NEUMATICOS GANDIA
908 Cortell Barranca, Mª Paz SAFOR 2002 NEUMATICOS GANDIA
909 Lopez Frasquet, Raquel SAFOR 2002 NEUMATICOS GANDIA
910 Balbastre Camarena, Rafael SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 1
924 Fornet Tormo, Victor SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 1
911 Moratal Gregori, David SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2
912 Moreno Benavent , Sergio SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2
917 Moreno Benavent, Jose Luis SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2
913 Naranjo Rubio, Gerardo SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2
925 Juarez Penades, Juan José SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3
914 Maqueda Villafranca, Juan Pedro SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3
915 Martinez Sanchez, Juan Fco. SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3
916 Monteagudo Iglesias, Jonatan SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3
1211 Cordero Saez, Fidel Ajuntament de Gandia
1210 Gálvez García, Sebastián Ajuntament de Gandia
1208 Sendra Pardo, Andreu Ajuntament de Gandia
1209 Uber Garcia, Julio Ajuntament de Gandia
395 CUTUI, DUCU Masculino SERGI ESCRIVA FOTOGRAFS GANDIA
394 ESCRIVA MARTINEZ, SERGI Masculino SERGI ESCRIVA FOTOGRAFS GANDIA
747 CAMARENA PICORNELL, SONIA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA GANDIA
749 GRANELL BARRERA, BEATRIZ Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA GANDIA
746 MORAGUES SIGNES, MONICA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA XERESA
748 ROVIRA VIVES, ROSALIA Femenino ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA ALMOINES
82 Bertomeu Savall, Marta Femenino Vicky Foods
83 González Pellicer, Jesús Masculino Vicky Foods
84 Santapau German, Alex Masculino Vicky Foods
891 Gomez Mansilla, Emilio SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
890 Llodra Mateos - Aparicio, Ariadna SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
892 Martinez Ruiz, Andrea SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
893 Orobinskaya, Daniela SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
899 Alvarez Herrero, Deborah SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
901 Castello Altur, Luis SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
900 Negrin Fernandez, Judith SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
898 Zagarrio Turco, Maria SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
894 Beerens, Carina SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
896 Garcia Cortes , Jose Ramon SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
897 Gonzalez Tent, Rocio SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
895 Picazo Ródenas, Francesca SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
453 CLIMENT ALONSO, LORENA Femenino SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA GANDIA
454 GóMEZ CALAFAT, MONTSE Femenino SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA GANDIA
452 SIGNES REINA, BORJA Masculino SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA GANDIA
456 FAUS MIRET, GRACIA Femenino SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA GANDIA
457 ORIHUEL APARISI, CAROLINA Femenino SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA GANDIA
455 SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR Masculino SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA GANDIA
470 BORREDA FRASQUET, QUINO Masculino TANO
472 DIGREGORIO, VINCENZO Masculino TANO
887 ESCOTO GOMAR, MARC Masculino TANO
772 MORENO, VALERIA Femenino Pizzería Spiaggia Playa de Gandía GANDíA
773 MORENO MATAIX, SERGIO Masculino Pizzería Spiaggia Playa de Gandía GANDíA
479 FUSTER COSTA, MARTA Femenino AMISAF ALMOINES
476 MORANT GALLEGO, SILVIA Femenino AMISAF GANDÍA
478 MUÑOZ FERRAIRÓ, LUCÍA Femenino AMISAF BELLREGUARD
477 QUERO BERNALDEZ, INÉS Femenino AMISAF BENIRREDRÀ
635 MIRET MOLIÓ, TONI Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
644 OLIVER PELLICER, DAVID Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
639 GRAU RIERA, ANDREA Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
636 SARONNI, LUCA Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
637 VÉLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
642 ZAMBRANO VALLEJO, DIEGO Masculino TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L.
741 FRAQUET ORENGO, MARIA JOSE Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
739 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Masculino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
742 MORENO JIMENEZ, JOSEFA Femenino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
740 SANCHIS CASTELLO, JOAN Masculino COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
1034 CASTELLA VICIANO, FRANCISCO GALSA
1033 DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO GALSA
1036 MORANT RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR GALSA
1035 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN GALSA
884 BELLVER FORNET, VICTOR Masculino TECNIA INGENIERÍA GANDIA
883 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Femenino TECNIA INGENIERÍA GANDíA
882 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Masculino TECNIA INGENIERÍA GANDIA
881 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN TECNOESPORT
878 PEIRO MARTINEZ, SILVIA TECNOESPORT
877 ROS ROSELLO, LOLES TECNOESPORT
632 Estruch Miñana , Maria Femenino Basor Electric SA
631 López Tobaruela , Lucia Femenino Basor Electric SA
634 Martes Nazare, Catalina Femenino Basor Electric SA
633 Torres Tarrazona, Eva Femenino Basor Electric SA
1042 DELGADO GARCIA, JUAN GALSA
1041 ESTRUCH OCHOA, MIGUEL GALSA
1040 TRIGUERO ESTRUCH, JUAN JOSE GALSA
96 Andres moscardo, Isaac Masculino Vicky Foods
97 Aparisi Collado, Sergio Masculino Vicky Foods
871 CIRIZOLA, CHRISTIAN Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
870 MARGARIT, SERGIO Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
869 TULER, YAMILA Femenino Turmetal GANDIA
868 TUR, JUAN PABLO Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
875 EMILIAN, NICOLAE Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
872 FAUS, EVA Femenino Turmetal GANDIA
874 GUEYE, IBRAHIMA Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
873 KICHCOV, GEORGI Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
1245 CAMARENA, JUAN Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
1246 GRANERO, MANOLO Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
1244 NOYA, GERARDO Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
1243 VIANA, CARLOS JULIáN Masculino Turmetal GANDIA
447 MARTI RAMIRO, PATRICIA Femenino Econatura (Asmisaf) BENIFLA
446 RAMIRO BLAY, TRINI Femenino Econatura (Asmisaf) BENIFLA
86 ANDUJAR MARTINEZ, NOELIA Femenino Vicky Foods
85 Sastre, Mara Femenino Vicky Foods
755 ARLANDIS MASCARELL, RUBEN Masculino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL VILLALONGA
753 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID Masculino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL DENIA
754 PARET PEIRó, JOSE Masculino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL REAL DE GANDIA
756 SANCALIXTO MELERO, DIEGO Masculino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL CULLERA
865 GIL PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL Masculino VALORA PREVENCION ONDARA
866 IVARS IVARS, PABLO Masculino VALORA PREVENCION DENIA
752 LANDER HERNANDEZ, VERONICA Femenino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL DENIA
751 LEON RUIZ, RUDDY Masculino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL GANDIA
750 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO Masculino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL GANDIA
867 MENGUAL FERRANDO, SILVIA Femenino VALORA PREVENCION SANET I NEGRALS
758 GÓMEZ MARTÍN, MARTA Femenino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL GANDIA
757 MARTÍ CEREZO, ELENA Femenino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL GANDIA
759 MASCARELL ESTRUCH, GEMMA Femenino VALORA PREVENCIÓN SL GANDIA
414 PORTALéS I MARTí, VICENT RICARD Masculino VI.DA.Estilistes VILALLONGA
413 SAURA PAYA, JAVIER DAVID Masculino VI.DA.Estilistes VILALLONGA
448 FERRER CHAPARRO, JOAQUIN Masculino SABACOMER SL GANDIA
450 JUAN MIRA, JOSE Masculino SABACOMER SL GANDIA
449 MONTANER LLEDO, LAURA Femenino SABACOMER SL GANDIA
451 SALINAS REQUENA, JOAQUIN Masculino SABACOMER SL GANDIA
704 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID Masculino VIMACO REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.
705 PALMER ESTEVAN, DAVID Masculino VIMACO REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.
706 HURTADO CALDERÓN, DANI Masculino VIMACO REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.
708 MALONDA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, VICENT Masculino VIMACO REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.
707 VIDAL FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN Masculino VIMACO REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.
709 FAUS CANET, ROMINA Femenino VIMACO REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.
710 REIG MORANT, PAULA Femenino VIMACO REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.
810 BERTOLIN, JULIA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
809 LADO, INÉS Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
808 MOYA, MARÍA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
807 SERRALTA, LUCÍA Fem COLEGIO ABAD SOLA
889 ESCOTO GOMAR, ONA Femenino TANO
473 GOMAR FERRER, LAIA Femenino TANO
475 GOMAR PONS, MARIAM Femenino TANO
474 ROMERO VILLADA, GEMA Femenino TANO