Barrios Fernández, Christian Kropo |
Máster +40 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Carrasco Requena, Andrea |
Sénior fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Da Silva Portolés, Pau |
Júnior-1 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Estivalis torrent, Rafael |
Máster +45 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Estivalis Torrent, Enrique |
Máster +50 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Martínez López, Alfonso |
Máster +50 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Martínez Rodrigo, Séfora |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Perez Escriche, Marcos |
Alevín masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ROIG CUÑAT, CARLA |
Júnior-1 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Ruiz Martinez, Maria Josep |
Máster +50 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Sánchez Garcia, Emilio |
Máster +45 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Veleiro Peces, Rafael |
Máster +50 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ABADíA LORENZO, PABLO PATRICK |
Promoción masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ABENGOZAR LLISO, MARCOS |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
AGUIRRE RUANO, SOFÍA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
AGULLEIRO FERNANDEZ, MARIA ISABEL |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
AGUSTIN MORAL, SARA |
Alevín fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ALBEROLA TAMARIT, JOAN |
Sénior masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Albert Bautista, Carla |
Alevín fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Albert Bautista, Luis |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Albert Bautista, Álvaro |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ALBERT VICENTE, SERGIO |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ALBERT VICENTE, RAFAEL |
Infantil masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ALCANTARA SANTA CRUZ, ALBA |
Infantil fem |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
Almenar Mollá, José Antonio |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ALONSO MARTINEZ, CESAR-ERNESTO |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
Máster +40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
ALóS VELERT, SERGIO |
Máster +50 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Álvarez Vicente, Naia |
Infantil fem |
|
|
Federado |
|
ANDRéS GIL, INMACULADA |
Popular fem |
NO |
VILLARREAL |
No Federado |
|
ANDRÉS LOHARCES, MARCIANO |
Máster +60 masc |
VILA-SWIM |
LA VALL D´UIXÒ |
Federado |
|
ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
ÁNGELA, CERDáN GRAN |
Máster +40 fem |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
ALICANTE |
Federado |
|
ANTóN LOZANO, MARC |
Promoción masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
APARICIO PUENTES, YOLANDA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFAFAR |
No Federado |
|
APARISI PéREZ, AINHOA |
Júnior-1 fem |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUNYOL |
Federado |
|
ARCEDIANO LUCAS, AMPARO |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALDAIA |
No Federado |
|
ARENAS VALIENTE, JAVIER |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ARGENTE ARGENTE, ESTHER |
Popular fem |
ATMÓSFERA SPORT |
BENIFAIó |
No Federado |
|
ARGÜELLES TRIGO, MARIA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
ARLANDIS FERNáNDEZ, DIEGO |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGO |
Popular masc |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
ARNAL ORóN, IRENE |
Infantil fem |
C.N SOS BéTERA |
NàQUERA |
Federado |
|
AUBERT, JULIEN |
Máster +40 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER |
Máster +70 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
AVEDILLO CARRETERO, RAUL |
Popular masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
AVELLIDO TENAS , NOA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
AZNARTE LOPEZ, ANDRES |
Máster +65 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
AZORíN AGUADO, IRENE |
Popular fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
BACHERO CASTERá, ADRIANO |
Infantil masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Máster +45 masc |
C.N VILA-REAL |
CANET |
Federado |
|
BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE |
Máster +45 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
BALLESTER, FERRAN |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VALèNCIA |
No Federado |
|
BALLESTER VICENTE, GUILLEM |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VALèNCIA |
No Federado |
|
BALLESTERO CABRERA, MIREIA |
Infantil fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BéTERA |
No Federado |
|
BANYULS MUÑOZ, INMACULADA |
Popular fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
BANYULS PÉREZ, BRUNO |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
BARBERáN MOMPó, IKER |
Júnior-1 masc |
C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
BASCUñAN BOSCH, AMPARO |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO |
Popular masc |
TITAGUAS CORRE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
BATALLER MASCARELL, JORDI |
Máster +50 masc |
NIE GANDIA |
MIRAMAR |
Federado |
|
BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, GERARD |
Júnior-1 masc |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
PUçOL |
Federado |
|
BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE |
Infantil masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
Belda Almario, Marina |
Infantil fem |
|
|
Federado |
|
BELDA GARCIA, AITOR |
Júnior-2 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
XIRIVELLA |
Federado |
|
BELLOCH, ALEXANDRA |
Júnior-1 fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO |
Máster +55 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR |
Máster +30 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
CASTELLóN |
No Federado |
|
BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE |
Máster +55 masc |
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM |
BéTERA |
No Federado |
|
BENEYTO SATORRES, SARA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BOCAIRENT |
No Federado |
|
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS |
Máster +70 masc |
C.N. SUECA |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
BLANCO SANCHEZ, DAVID |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
BLANCO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Promoción masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
BOHIGUES CASTILLO, CARLA |
Júnior-2 fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
BORJA ORDIñAGA, JUAN |
Máster +45 masc |
C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA |
CASTELLó |
Federado |
|
BORJA SASTRE, FRANCISCO LUIS |
Máster +55 masc |
RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
No Federado |
|
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL |
Júnior-2 masc |
ANIBE |
LA NUCIA |
Federado |
|
BOUTIN, AZARIAS |
Sénior masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
ALFAFAR |
Federado |
|
BRINES BERNAT, PAU |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA |
Federado |
|
BUENDIA PEREZ, GINES |
Infantil masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUñOL |
Federado |
|
CABO FASONE, MIQUEL |
Júnior-2 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
FOIOS |
Federado |
|
CABRERA OCHOA, ROBERTH |
Máster +45 masc |
AREPA SPORT TEAM |
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
No Federado |
|
CABRERA VáZQUEZ, ENCARNA |
Máster +45 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BéTERA |
No Federado |
|
CALERO SORIANO, RAFA |
Máster +45 masc |
CN VALENCIA MÁSTERS SEDAVI |
PICANYA |
No Federado |
|
CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
Máster +40 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
GILET |
Federado |
|
CALVO PEREIRA, CARLOS |
Infantil masc |
NADOS CASTELLON |
ONDA |
Federado |
|
CAMPS CRESPO, ISMAEL |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILAMARXANT |
No Federado |
|
Candela, Pablo |
Alevín masc |
C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo |
|
Federado |
|
CANO RUIZ, MARíA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
PATERNA |
Federado |
|
CANTERO DELGADO, JESúS |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
CAÑAVATE BUCHON, GERMAN |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURJASSOT |
No Federado |
|
CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE |
Máster +50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FOIOS |
No Federado |
|
CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, ÀNGELS |
Alevín fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, JúLIA |
Júnior-1 fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
CARMONA LERMA, ALEXIA |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CASTELLANO GARCÍA, JOAN MARCEL |
Alevín masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CASTELLO PALOMARES, LUIS |
Máster +50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
CASTELLS APARISI, GUILLERMO |
Infantil masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
Castillejo Rodríguez, Paula |
Alevín fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Castillejo Rodríguez, Sandra |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
CASTILLO VALLE, VALENTINA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CATALA CASTELLO, GUILLEM |
Popular masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
CARCAIXENT |
No Federado |
|
CATALA CEBRIA, JOSE RAMON |
Popular masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
No Federado |
|
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL |
Máster +60 masc |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA |
LLIRIA |
Federado |
|
CEBRIAN MIRALLES, ALEX |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BéTERA |
No Federado |
|
CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN |
Máster +55 masc |
C.N SOS BéTERA |
BéTERA |
Federado |
|
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS |
Máster +45 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO |
Máster +40 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CERDáN ESCUDERO, ANNA |
Alevín fem |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLóN |
CASTELLóN |
Federado |
|
CERDAN TRINIDAD, ALBERTO |
Promoción masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
CERVERA RODRIGO, PAULA |
Alevín fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CHAPARRO, VICENTE |
Sénior masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Chisbert Soriano, Susan |
Sénior fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
CÓCERA CAMACHO, CELIA |
Júnior-1 fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI |
Máster +55 masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
COLILLA SáNCHEZ, M CARMEN |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
COLL PAREDES, ENRIQUE |
Júnior-1 masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA |
Máster +55 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CORDOBA OROZCO, LUCIA |
Júnior-2 fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CORDOBA OROZCO, ANA |
Júnior-2 fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
CORDOBA OROZCO, JESUS |
Júnior-1 masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Cortes Hernandez, Diego |
Infantil masc |
RCN DELFIN |
|
Federado |
|
CORTèS MOLLA, ANNA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMASSERA |
No Federado |
|
CORTèS RIOS, LINO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMASSERA |
No Federado |
|
COSTA MARCO, JOAQUIN |
Máster +35 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
COSTA MORAES, NARA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
CREMADES LILLO, JUAN DE DIOS |
Máster +30 masc |
C.N. TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE |
ELCHE |
Federado |
|
Cuñat Cuñat, Maria |
Máster +45 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
CURIEL GARRACHON, MARTA |
Popular fem |
ATMÓSFERA SPORT |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
CUTANDA FITA, BERNAT |
Júnior-1 masc |
C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
DASI MOLINA, MIGUEL |
Alevín masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
BéTERA |
Federado |
|
DASI MOLINA, MARíA |
Promoción fem |
C.N SOS BéTERA |
BéTERA |
Federado |
|
DAVILA, OLEGARIO |
Máster +40 masc |
AREPA SPORT TEAM |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
DE CELIS, ANA |
Popular fem |
ATMÓSFERA SPORT |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
DE LA FUENTE ALBUIXECH, GEMA MARíA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHIVA |
No Federado |
|
DE PACO ESCáMEZ, ADRIáN |
Máster +30 masc |
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA |
TORRENTE |
No Federado |
|
del Saz Zorio, Javier |
Alevín masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
DELGADO DE RIPOLL, REBECA |
Máster +60 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Díaz Mancebo, Fran |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
DOMENE HERNáNDEZ, RICARDO |
Máster +50 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
VILLENA |
Federado |
|
DONET MARTíNEZ, POL |
Infantil masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
CARCAIXENT |
Federado |
|
DUMITRESCU, IONEL |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUNOL |
No Federado |
|
DURá LOPEZ, RAUL |
Popular masc |
SALMONETES |
VILAMARXANT |
No Federado |
|
DURáN CRESPO, BORJA |
Máster +30 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
DYOMA , ARTEM |
Infantil masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ESCOBEDO, MARCOS |
Infantil masc |
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ESCRIVá ADROVER, PACO |
Máster +45 masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDíA |
Federado |
|
Escudero Morales, Zoe |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO |
Máster +40 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Escudero Sanchez, Toni |
Máster +45 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU |
Máster +35 masc |
CLUB NATACIó DéNIA |
DENIA |
Federado |
|
ESLAVA GARCÍA, PABLO |
Promoción masc |
CLUB NATACIÓN CUENCA |
CUENCA |
No Federado |
|
ESPINA BALLESTER, ANA |
Infantil fem |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUÑOL |
Federado |
|
Esquijarosa Rodríguez, Laura |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ESTACIO ROMAN, SOFIA VICTORIA |
Infantil fem |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
ESTAñ PEREZ, LAURA |
Máster +35 fem |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
ALICANTE |
Federado |
|
ESTEVE, PACO |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUNYOL |
No Federado |
|
ESTEVE PICAZO, JESúS MIGUEL |
Máster +45 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
TORRENT |
Federado |
|
ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. |
Máster +70 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
TORRENT |
Federado |
|
Estivalis Ballester, Gloria |
Alevín fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Estivalis Ballester, Marta |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO |
Júnior-2 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Estivalis Torrent, Luis |
Máster +45 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ESTRELA REAL , OLGA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
EUSEBIO GARAGALZA, MARTA |
Popular fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
FABREGAT BADIA, MARINA |
Infantil fem |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
FAHMY, IHAB |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TURíS |
No Federado |
|
FALCóN RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
FAYOS MONTALVá, JOSEP |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
Felix García, Carlos |
Máster +45 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
FéLIX RAMOS, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Popular masc |
AVENSPORT |
ALDAYA |
No Federado |
|
FELIX SASTRE, YAGO |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Fernandez Cormenzana, Javier Alvarez |
Infantil masc |
CN. SAN VICENTE |
|
Federado |
|
FERNáNDEZ ESCRIBANO, PILAR |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, CARLOS |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, CARLA |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
Federado |
|
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, CLAUDIA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
Federado |
|
FERNáNDEZ MIQUEL, LUIS MANUEL |
Máster +50 masc |
RCN DELFIN |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
FERNáNDEZ RAMíREZ, MARíA JOSé |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
FERNáNDEZ RODRIGO, PABLO |
Sénior masc |
NADOS CASTELLON |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
Fernández Romero, Alejandra |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Fernández Ruiz, Julio |
Máster +55 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Fernández Sabaté, Manel |
Máster +50 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
FERRANDO ESTEBAN, ALFREDO |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
FERRER ESPINOSA, MARíA |
Máster +30 fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
FERRER IRANZO, BEATRIZ |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Ferrer Roig, Aitana |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
FERRERO DASI, VÍCTOR |
Infantil masc |
CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA |
XIRIVELLA |
Federado |
|
FONTABELLA SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
PATERNA |
Federado |
|
FONTáNEZ GARCíA, MARíA TERESA |
Máster +55 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
FORNER GIL, CARLA |
Alevín fem |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
MASSAMAGRELL |
Federado |
|
FORNET TORMO, VICTOR |
Máster +40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
No Federado |
|
FRANCES ALBERO, IGNACIO |
Júnior-1 masc |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
BANYERES DE MARIOLA |
Federado |
|
FRANCES ALBERO, PAULA |
Infantil fem |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
BANYERES DE MARIOLA |
Federado |
|
FRANCO, MARIA |
Alevín fem |
CN. SAN VICENTE |
SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG |
Federado |
|
FRANCO TOLEDO, FRANCISCO |
Infantil masc |
CN. SAN VICENTE |
ALICANTE |
Federado |
|
Franco Toledo, Maria |
Alevín fem |
CN. SAN VICENTE |
|
Federado |
|
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
Máster +65 fem |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
GRAU DE GANDIA |
Federado |
|
FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE |
Máster +45 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
FUERTES, IVáN |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
No Federado |
|
FUERTES, PABLO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MISLATA |
No Federado |
|
FURIO BELTRAN, ÁLVARO |
Máster +55 masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GALDAMES, ERIK |
Máster +50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
GARCIA ESCOBAR, CLARA |
Alevín fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTI |
Máster +45 masc |
LA COSTERA |
XÀTIVA |
Federado |
|
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Máster +30 masc |
C.N VILA-REAL |
LA VALL D’ UIXó |
Federado |
|
GARCIA PEREZ, FELIPE MANUEL |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GARCíA POUS, MARíA |
Popular fem |
NINGUNO |
OLIVA |
No Federado |
|
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MARIO |
Infantil masc |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
LA NUCIA |
Federado |
|
GARCíA VALLéS, CONCHIN |
Máster +55 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONCOFAR |
No Federado |
|
GARCíA-CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
GARCíA-LEONARDO TOBARRA, EDUARDO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALèNCIA |
No Federado |
|
GARGALLO JARA , ÁNGELA |
Popular fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
GARGALLO LÓPEZ, SOFIA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GARRIDO ANDRéS, JOSE |
Máster +35 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CASTELLó |
No Federado |
|
GARRIDO MUñOZ, SORAYA |
Máster +30 fem |
C.N. ONDA |
ONDA |
Federado |
|
GARRIDO PULYK, EVA |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GIL GOZALBES, BLANCA |
Máster +50 fem |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
MASSAMAGRELL |
Federado |
|
GIMENO ÁLVAREZ, MARIO |
Máster +45 masc |
C.N PISCIS MISLATA |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
GIMENO LLOPIS, PAU |
Infantil masc |
C.N PISCIS MISLATA |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
GIMENO MATEO, CARLOS |
Júnior-2 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GIMENO OROZCO, PABLO |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GIMENO OROZCO, DAVID |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GIMENO POZA, ANDREA |
Infantil fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
GIMENO RIPOLL, PEDRO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
GOBERNADO PICAZO, AINHOA |
Alevín fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
XIRIVELLA |
Federado |
|
GOMARIZ LINERO, RODRIGO |
Alevín masc |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
ELCHE |
Federado |
|
GOMARIZ LINERO, DANIELA |
Infantil fem |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
ELCHE |
Federado |
|
GóMEZ CABEZUDO, MóNICA |
Máster +45 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
GóMEZ FERRERES, ELENA |
Máster +30 fem |
C.N. MáSTER MORVEDRE |
GILET |
Federado |
|
GóMEZ GINER, SOFíA |
Júnior-1 fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID |
Máster +45 masc |
C.N. SUECA |
CARLET |
Federado |
|
GóMEZ SANMARTíN, ANDREA |
Infantil fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BAPTISTA |
Máster +35 masc |
C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA |
L'ALCúDIA |
Federado |
|
GONZALEZ, JEREMIC |
Máster +45 masc |
AREPA SPORT TEAM |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
No Federado |
|
Gonzalez del Pozo, Lucia |
Alevín fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
GONZáLEZ LLORENTE, ÁLVARO |
Máster +40 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GONZÁLEZ MIRALLES, PAULA |
Júnior-2 fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GONZALEZ MOLINA, DAVID |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PICANYA |
No Federado |
|
Gonzalez Seco, Lucas |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
GONZáLEZ VIDAL, SALVADOR |
Máster +50 masc |
CNAF |
VALèNCIA |
No Federado |
|
GONZáLEZ VIDAL, F JAVIER |
Máster +45 masc |
CNAF |
VALèNCIA |
No Federado |
|
GONZáLEZ WARLETA, SOFIA |
Máster +50 fem |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GONZALVEZ GOMEZ, CARLA |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
PATERNA |
Federado |
|
GONZALVEZ GOMEZ, DANIELA |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
PATERNA |
Federado |
|
GORRIñO, ASIER |
Máster +45 masc |
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
GRACIA GARCIA, IRIS |
Máster +30 fem |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
SAGUNTL |
Federado |
|
GRANJA CLAVIJO, ARAN |
Promoción masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
RAFELBUNYOL |
Federado |
|
Granja Clavijo, Isona |
Alevín fem |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
Federado |
|
GRANJA GONZáLEZ, AGUSTí |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUNYOL |
No Federado |
|
GRISHINA, ELIZAVETA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
GUILLOT CHARCO, AMANDA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
Federado |
|
GUTIERREZ LARA, PALOMA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
GUZMAN TAFALLA, MIGUEL |
Júnior-2 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Harillo Laosa, Adrián |
Alevín masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
HERGUETA VICIANO, JUDITH |
Infantil fem |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALEJANDRA |
Sénior fem |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
HERNÁNDEZ CAZAÑA, MARÍA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
HERNÁNDEZ CAZAÑA, PABLO |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, JUAN |
Máster +30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBAL |
No Federado |
|
HERNáNDEZ NAVARRO, JORGE |
Sénior masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
XIRIVELLA |
Federado |
|
HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, CLAUDIA |
Sénior fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Hernández Pardo, José Rafael |
Máster +50 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
HERRAIZ ABRIL, NACHO |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
MONCADA |
Federado |
|
HERRAIZ MARíN, MOISéS |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
BENIMAMET |
Federado |
|
HERRAIZ MARíN, SAMUEL |
Júnior-2 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
HERRANZ PUCHADES, DESIRéE |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
HERRERO cereceda, Eric |
Alevín masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
HUERTAS IGLESIAS, DAVID |
Popular masc |
CLUB TENIS CHAMARTíN |
ZARAGOZA |
No Federado |
|
IBAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGI |
Alevín masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
IBAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALEIX |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
IBáñEZ HIDALGO, DANIELA |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Ivanova, Maia |
|
C.N. Barracudas Torrent |
|
Federado |
|
JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMAS |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Jiménez Beamud, Javier |
Máster +30 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
JIMENEZ JAEN, FELIX |
Máster +50 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
PETRER |
Federado |
|
JIMENEZ ROCHA, VALERIA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
JOLLEY ANDREU, PAZ |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
JUAN, ÁLVARO |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
JUSTAMANTE GARCíA, LAURA |
Máster +40 fem |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
ELDA |
Federado |
|
KERR NEGRON, CARMEN |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
KERR NEGRON, ALICIA |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Laourari Bellomi, Wacim |
Infantil masc |
NIE GANDIA |
|
Federado |
|
LARDEUR, PAUL |
Promoción masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
Lázaro, Isabel |
Sénior fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Ledesma, Aaron |
Júnior-1 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
LEDESMA ALVARO, AARON |
Júnior-1 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
PATERNA |
Federado |
|
LIéBANA MARCOS, OLAV |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
LISART VALLE, MANUEL AMADO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
LLÁCER BAY, ÁGATA |
Infantil fem |
CLUB NATACIÓ XÚQUER |
ALGEMESÍ |
Federado |
|
LLOPIS FERNANDEZ, PABLO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
LLOPIS VELASCO, GERARD |
Popular masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
LLORCA ANTON, SERGI |
Sénior masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
MUTXAMEL |
Federado |
|
LLULL LLOP, RAFAEL |
Popular masc |
SUPERATóN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
López, Mireia |
Popular fem |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
No Federado |
|
LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO |
Máster +40 masc |
DICAVI |
PUçOL |
No Federado |
|
LóPEZ MAESTRE, EMILIO |
Júnior-2 masc |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
ELDA |
Federado |
|
LóPEZ NOGUERóN, YOLANDA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
No Federado |
|
LóPEZ PORT, ALEJANDRA |
Infantil fem |
C.N SOS BéTERA |
LA ELIANA |
Federado |
|
LóPEZ RIBAS, MIREIA ISABEL |
Júnior-1 fem |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
LÓPEZ VALERO, OLIVIA |
Infantil fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO |
Máster +50 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
LOZANO ALVAREZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster +50 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
ALICANTE |
Federado |
|
LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA |
Máster +40 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO |
Máster +40 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
LOZANO ORDIñANA, JUAN DIEGO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA |
Júnior-2 fem |
CN RIBA-ROJA |
BETERA |
Federado |
|
LUCERO, RAFA |
Máster +50 masc |
CNAF |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
LUIS CUESTA, ÁNGEL RAMóN |
Máster +55 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
LUQUE MAñES, AITOR |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MAESTRE CABANES, FATIMA |
Máster +40 fem |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
PETRER |
Federado |
|
MAñEZ CASTILLEJO, GABRIEL |
Popular masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MAQUEDA SOLVES, RAúL |
Máster +30 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
ALGINET |
Federado |
|
MARCHUET DASí, JUAN |
Máster +50 masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARCO, CLAUDIA |
Júnior-2 fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARCO MUñOZ, LORENA |
Infantil fem |
C.N PISCIS MISLATA |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARCO TORRES, SOFIA |
Infantil fem |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
MARíN LOTENTE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster +50 masc |
C.N PISCIS MISLATA |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
MARTEL PAREJA, LUCIA |
Júnior-1 fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARTI AñóN, VICENTE |
Máster +60 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
MARTIN ARGENTE, NOA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARTIN ARGENTE, QUIQUE |
Promoción masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARTIN BENAVENT, ALVARO |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARTIN MARTINEZ, ALFONSO |
Máster +50 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
MARTíNEZ BOTELLA, TERESA |
Máster +55 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TERRAMELAR |
No Federado |
|
MARTINEZ FERRER, IGNACIO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Martínez García, Estela |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Martínez García, Sonia |
Alevín fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
MARTINEZ HURTADO, JUAN JOSE |
Máster +40 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
PETRER |
Federado |
|
MARTINEZ OLMOS, RAMON VICENTE |
Popular masc |
SANCHA´S TEAM |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
MARTíNEZ PALOP, PABLO |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
ALDAIA |
Federado |
|
MARTíNEZ ROGLá, ROSA |
Júnior-2 fem |
C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLóN |
NULES |
Federado |
|
MARTíNEZ SIERRA, ADRIáN |
Promoción masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MARTíNEZ URDACI, JUAN |
Júnior-2 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
PAMPLONA |
No Federado |
|
MARTíNEZ VALLE, SERGIO |
Máster +30 masc |
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Martinez Zornoza, Sergio |
Infantil masc |
C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo |
|
Federado |
|
MARTOS MINGUET, SERGIO |
Sénior masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MASIá MOYA, DIEGO |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MATEOS BALASTEGUI, ESTEBAN |
Máster +35 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MANISES |
No Federado |
|
Maz Serrano, Marcos |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
MEDINA ESTEVE, ÀNGELA |
Júnior-1 fem |
CLUB NATACIó LA VALL |
LA VALL D'UIXó |
Federado |
|
Mérida Arias, Sara |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Mérida Arias, Marco |
Infantil masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
MESóN, CECILIA CARMEN |
Máster +55 fem |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MILLO, PAO |
Júnior-1 masc |
FILEMON |
GODELLA |
Federado |
|
MIRANDA MELIÁ, OLIVIA |
Alevín fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MOLEDO MENDEZ, DANIELA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MOLEDO MENDEZ, IKER |
Promoción masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MOLINER GARCíA, MARC |
Sénior masc |
CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA |
XIRIVELLA |
Federado |
|
MOLINS BENLLIURE, JAIME |
Máster +30 masc |
CDM |
MELIANA |
No Federado |
|
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE |
Máster +50 masc |
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA |
LLIRIA |
No Federado |
|
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster +55 masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
POBLA DE VALLBONA |
No Federado |
|
MONTON GÓMEZ, ADAN |
Alevín masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MONTON GÓMEZ, JOEL |
Alevín masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MORA SANTIAGO, CLAUDIA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
XIRIVELLA |
No Federado |
|
MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster +50 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
MORALES MARTíNEZ, DANIEL |
Máster +30 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TERRAMELAR |
No Federado |
|
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Máster +65 masc |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
MORENO GEA, DANIEL |
Máster +35 masc |
CLUB SPORTIU PLV |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
MORENO VIDAL, VíCTOR MANUEL |
Máster +50 masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
LA POBLA DE FARNALS |
Federado |
|
MORRO COLOM, PAULA |
Júnior-2 fem |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
PALMA DE MALLORCA |
Federado |
|
MOTILLA, MARIA JOSE |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CARLET |
No Federado |
|
MULLOR GARCIA, REGINA |
Alevín fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELS POBLETS |
Federado |
|
MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO |
Máster +50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENETUSSER |
No Federado |
|
Naumenko , Alexey |
Júnior-1 masc |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
Federado |
|
NAVARRO ALCARAZ, INMACULADA |
Máster +55 fem |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
ELDA |
Federado |
|
NAVARRO MERENCIANO, ADRIA |
Infantil masc |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
NAVARRO RODRíGUEZ, JORGE |
Júnior-1 masc |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
ALICANTE |
Federado |
|
NAVARRO SALA, CARLA |
Infantil fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
CASTELLó |
Federado |
|
Navarro Simón, Esperanza |
Máster +45 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT |
Máster +75 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALÈNCIA |
Federado |
|
NIETO GARCíA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
NOVéS FARGUETA, ARNAU |
Júnior-1 masc |
C.N. NEPTUNO-ALCúDIA |
ALGINET |
Federado |
|
OLIVERA, LUIS |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
OLMEDA FRESNEDA, JOSE |
Máster +35 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
ALCOY |
Federado |
|
OLMOS RAMóN, MARíA |
Máster +40 fem |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ORTEGA GUAJARDO, IRENE |
Promoción fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
PATERNA |
Federado |
|
ORTEGA RUIZ, MARCOS JAVIER |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
YECLA |
No Federado |
|
Ortí, Leyre |
Popular masc |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
No Federado |
|
ORTÍZ, FABIO |
Alevín masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ORTIZ-CAñAVATE RUIZ, JAIME |
Máster +50 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ORTS MANTOAN, ÍñIGO |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
OUADHI, MOHAMED |
Alevín masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
NáQUERA |
Federado |
|
OUADHI, ISHAK |
Promoción masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
NáQUERA |
Federado |
|
PALAU, VERA |
Máster +35 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Palau, Jorge |
Popular masc |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
No Federado |
|
PALOMEQUE, JOSE |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
PASCUAL CASAÑA, VICENTE |
Máster +50 masc |
NADAORETS XILXEROS |
VINALESA |
No Federado |
|
PASCUAL MARTí, LYDIA |
Máster +30 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALCOI |
No Federado |
|
PASTOR ARANDIGA, IGNACIO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
PASTOR GIMéNEZ, ALFREDO |
Máster +65 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSAMAGRELL |
No Federado |
|
PEDONE, NICOLA |
Máster +45 masc |
AREPA SPORT TEAM |
LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
No Federado |
|
PERALES CURSÁ, CARLOS |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
PéREZ ALONSO, IVáN |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
BURJASSOT |
Federado |
|
PéREZ ARAGóN, JAVIER |
Popular masc |
CD HUéLAMO |
CATARROJA |
No Federado |
|
PEREZ CABANES, AINHOA |
Infantil fem |
C.N PISCIS MISLATA |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
PEREZ FERRERES, CELIA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RAFELBUNYOL |
No Federado |
|
PéREZ IGLESIAS, ERNESTO ENRIQUE |
Máster +50 masc |
C.N PISCIS MISLATA |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
PéREZ PAYNO, NACHO |
Máster +45 masc |
C.N SOS BéTERA |
L'ELIANA |
No Federado |
|
PÉREZ REDONDO, LAURA |
Alevín fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
PÉREZ REDONDO, OSCAR |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
PéREZ ROBERTO, AITANA |
Alevín fem |
C.N SOS BéTERA |
L'ELIANA |
Federado |
|
Pinel Parreño, Jorge |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
PINILLA CORDIDO, ANDRES ENRIQUE |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
PINILLA CORDIDO, DANIEL ENRIQUE |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
PIQUERAS CHULIÁ, ANDREA |
Sénior fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
PISA GINER, LLUNA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
RAFELBUñOL |
Federado |
|
PLANELLES LAFUENTE, HUGO |
Promoción masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Planes Fernández, Carla |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
PORTER CEBRIAN, AARON |
Júnior-1 masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
EL PUIG DE SANTA MARíA |
Federado |
|
POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL VICENTE |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
PRADAS MEDINA, CAROLINA |
Sénior fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
PRADO OLIVARES, GLORIA |
Popular fem |
ATMÓSFERA SPORT |
BENETUSSER |
No Federado |
|
Puchades Cañada, Martina |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
PUCHE RIBERA, ESTHER |
Máster +40 fem |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
VILLENA |
Federado |
|
PUIG, PABLO |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
QUILIS MARZAL, SALVA |
Máster +40 masc |
POLIDEPORTIVO MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
RAMIREZ SALINAS, MIGUEL ADRIAN |
Popular masc |
POBLATS MARITIM |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
RAMOS CAMPOS, JOSEJA |
Popular fem |
AVENSPORT |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
RAMOS HERRERA, NEUS |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
Federado |
|
RAMOS RIBELLES, ANNA |
Popular fem |
VILA-SWIM |
VILA-REAL |
Federado |
|
RARO GARNES, PILAR |
Máster +40 fem |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
SEGORBE |
Federado |
|
REAL BALLESTER, DANIEL |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
RECIO ZACK, ELENA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
REQUES PARRA, ALEJANDRO |
Júnior-2 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
ALGETE |
Federado |
|
RICO PRIETO, PATRICIA |
Sénior fem |
KZOOMI SWIMMING TEAM |
PETRER |
Federado |
|
RIDAURA MARTíNEZ, DIANA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
RIQUELME SÁEZ, CARMEN |
Sénior fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
RODAS MARTIN, JOSE |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
TORRENT |
Federado |
|
RODAS MARTIN, CLAUDIA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
TORRENTE |
Federado |
|
RODAS REYES, MARGOTH KARINA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
RODENAS FERNáNDEZ, MARíA ÁNGELES |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
RODRIGO PéREZ, ÓSCAR |
Júnior-2 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
LA ELIANA |
Federado |
|
Rodríguez, Manuel Ángel |
Popular masc |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
No Federado |
|
RODRIGUEZ AGULLEIRO, ISABEL CRISTINA |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Rodriguez Calabuig, Ángela |
Popular fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
RODRíGUEZ DE AHUMADA, RAFAEL |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
RODRíGUEZ LóPEZ, LUCIA |
Alevín fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Roig Cuñat, Maria |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER |
Máster +50 masc |
C.N. SUECA |
VALèNCIA |
Federado |
|
ROJAS SUAY, MATEO |
Infantil masc |
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA |
VALèNCIA |
Federado |
|
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
Máster +50 masc |
VIKINGS DE XáBIA |
JáVEA |
No Federado |
|
ROMMELMANN, ERIK |
Alevín masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
RONALD PUIG, FEDERICO |
Máster +30 masc |
CT LABORATORIO SYS |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
ROS MOLLá, ERNESTO |
Máster +55 masc |
CLUB NATACIÓ ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
Federado |
|
ROSELLó AñóN, ALEJANDRO |
Máster +40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL |
Máster +45 masc |
VILA-SWIM |
ALMAZORA |
Federado |
|
RUBERT MARTí, JOAN |
Júnior-2 masc |
LA208 |
ORIHUELA |
No Federado |
|
RUBIN, FELIKS |
Infantil masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
Rubio Saus, Marta |
Infantil fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Rubio Saus, Valeria |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Ruiz de la Merced, Iker |
Infantil masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
|
Federado |
|
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLA |
Sénior fem |
CLUB NATACIó DéNIA |
DéNIA |
Federado |
|
SAEZ ARLANDIS , NEUS |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SAEZ ARLANDIS, JORGE |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SAEZ CATALAN, DIEGO |
Popular masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS |
Máster +50 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BETERA |
No Federado |
|
SAGASTA LABERNIA, MARIA |
Popular fem |
NO |
FAURA |
No Federado |
|
SAIZ GIL, JAVIER |
Máster +40 masc |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
QUART DE POBLET |
No federado |
|
SALA ROJAS, CARLOS |
Máster +55 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SALCEDO DUQUE, MARIA |
Júnior-2 fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SALVADOR GARCíA, SARA |
Popular fem |
LIRIA |
BENAGUASIL |
No Federado |
|
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Máster +40 masc |
CTC |
CULLERA |
No Federado |
|
SAN JUAN CELDA, JUAN |
Máster +40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CULLERA |
No Federado |
|
SANCHA, CARLOS |
Popular masc |
SANCHA´S TEAM |
MASSAMAGRELL |
No Federado |
|
SáNCHEZ, ALEX |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
NáQUERA |
No Federado |
|
Sánchez Cambil, Óscar |
Promoción masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
SáNCHEZ PUIG, CRISTIAN |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster +40 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
VILLENA |
Federado |
|
Sanchez Roldan, Valentina |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
SANCHEZ SOLER, JUAN |
Infantil masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SANCHO PEREZ, FERRAN |
Máster +30 masc |
INDEPENDENT |
VALèNCIA |
No Federado |
|
SANGüESA ABENIA, ENRIQUE JOAQUíN |
Máster +50 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
SANTA MARCO, JOSE MARIA |
Máster +45 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
YECLA |
No Federado |
|
SANTIBáñEZ ARANDA, JAVIER |
Popular masc |
POLIDEPORTIVO MALILLA |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA |
Máster +35 masc |
C.D ISD HURACÁN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
SEGARRA GUILLEN, NOOR |
Infantil fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
EL SALER VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SEGARRA GUILLEN, SOFIA |
Júnior-1 fem |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
EL SALER VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SEGARRA MEDINA, CLARA |
Sénior fem |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALèNCIA |
Federado |
|
SEGARRA SANMARTIN, JORGE |
Popular masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER |
Máster +45 masc |
NIE GANDIA |
GANDIA |
Federado |
|
SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA |
Júnior-2 fem |
ANIBE |
VILLAJOYOSA |
Federado |
|
SENDÍN HUERTAS, ALBERTO |
Popular masc |
FUNDACIÓN LEVANTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
SENENT BELENGUER, MAYTE |
Máster +45 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
BURJASSOT |
No federado |
|
SERRANO ALVAREZ, MAYA |
Alevín fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SIMARRO, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SIMARRO GONZALEZ, DAVID |
Sénior masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SOLA GARCÍA, EDUARDO |
Popular masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
SOLA LEAL, ISABELLA |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
SORIANO, DAVID |
Máster +45 masc |
NADAMAS |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
SOTOS, JUAN |
Promoción masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Suárez, Pedro |
Popular masc |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
No Federado |
|
Suz Perdices, Pedro Pablo |
Máster +60 masc |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
TALAVERA DELGADO, JERóNIMO |
Infantil masc |
CN. SAN VICENTE |
ALICANTE |
Federado |
|
Talavera Delgado, Jeronimo |
Infantil masc |
CN. SAN VICENTE |
|
Federado |
|
TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON |
Máster +40 masc |
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA |
OLIVA |
Federado |
|
TARAZON COSIN, ALVARO |
Sénior masc |
ALTARCOVLC |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
TATAY MÍNGUEZ, CARMEN |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
TELLA SAURA, CARLA |
Infantil fem |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
PUIG |
Federado |
|
TELLO MARTÍNEZ, IAN |
Júnior-1 masc |
CESN SILLA |
PAIPORTA |
Federado |
|
TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER |
Máster +40 masc |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
ELDA |
Federado |
|
TIMOR MOLINER, MARíA |
Infantil fem |
C.N. ONDA |
ONDA |
Federado |
|
TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA |
Júnior-2 fem |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
PUZOL |
Federado |
|
TODERAS, DAVID ANDREI |
Promoción masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
PUZOL |
Federado |
|
Toledo, Carlos |
Infantil masc |
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR |
|
No Federado |
|
TOMÁS GARCÍA, GRACIELA |
Máster +40 fem |
CN MáSTER NATURALSWIN PETRER |
VILLENA |
Federado |
|
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID |
Máster +45 masc |
ISD HURACáN SAGUNTO |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
TRULLáS ARIAS, JORGE |
Máster +45 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ULL PERUCHO, RAÚL |
Máster +55 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
URCHUEGUIA SANCHO, EVA |
Infantil fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
VALERA LAPEÑA, GONZALO |
Júnior-1 masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
VALERO VOS, SAMANTA |
Promoción fem |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
VALEROVSANCHEZ, SANTIAGO |
Máster +50 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
VALLE BALLESTER, VERA |
Infantil fem |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
VAN DER MEER, PAUL |
Máster +65 masc |
- |
PUZOL |
No Federado |
|
VARGAS, ALEJANDRO |
Alevín masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
Vasile, Ruxandra Nicoleta |
Alevín fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
Vasile, Sonia Maria |
Promoción fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
VELA VESES, LUIS M. |
Máster +60 masc |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
LLíRIA |
Federado |
|
VERA JUAN, ANDREU |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
VIADEL, JULIO |
Popular masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
VICENTE BARCENAS, RICARDO |
Máster +30 masc |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|
VIDAL GALINDO, MIGUEL |
Máster +80 masc |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ |
TORRENT |
Federado |
|
Vidal Garcia, Adrian |
Alevín masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
|
Federado |
|
VIDAL PUIG, NURIA |
Infantil fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
No Federado |
|
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Máster +40 masc |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
ALZIRA |
Federado |
|
VILLAR BUENDIA, HECTOR |
Máster +40 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
No Federado |
|
VILLARROYA SEGURA, JORGE |
Máster +45 masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VINAROS |
No Federado |
|
VILLAVERDE COMPAñ, JAVIER |
Alevín masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
VILLOLDO MARCOS, CARMEN |
Infantil fem |
C.N TENIS ELCHE |
NOVELDA |
Federado |
|
VIVAR CARRILERO, MINERVA |
Alevín fem |
CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA |
XIRIVELLA(VALENCIA) |
Federado |
|
VOOIJS NUñEZ, LIAM |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
YAO, MICHAEL |
Infantil masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
YERPES MURGUI, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster +45 masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
MELIANA |
Federado |
|
YERPES VICIEDO, XAVI |
Promoción masc |
AQUàTIC HORTA NORD |
MELIANA |
Federado |
|
ZACK, MICHAL |
Popular fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
ZAHINOS CARDONA, GERARD |
Promoción masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
No Federado |
|
ZAHINOS PÉREZ, RUBÉN |
Popular masc |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ZAMORA PONTONES, JOAQUIN |
Sénior masc |
RCN DELFIN |
MISLATA |
Federado |
|
ZANON GARCIA, VICTORIA |
Máster +45 fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TORRENT |
No Federado |
|
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER |
Máster +55 masc |
C.N. PICASSENT |
ALCASSER |
Federado |
|
Zarzo Manzano, Ana |
Máster +45 fem |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
|
Federado |
|
ZARZOSO GRANEL, MARTA |
Infantil fem |
C.N. ONDA |
ONDA |
Federado |
|
ZAZO DE DIOS, AMPARO |
Promoción fem |
RCN DELFIN |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ZHU ZHANG, JUN YU |
Infantil masc |
CN. FERCA SAN JOSé |
VALENCIA |
Federado |
|
ZOLFAGHAR VILA, RYAN |
Infantil masc |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO |
SAGUNTO |
Federado |
|